End of Report

Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jan/2016 16:55:38

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 516

Total Riders = 428

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.433 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Final 32.948 0.515
3 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 883 Pro Men Semi Final 33.676 1.243
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 33.714 1.281
5 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 33.985 1.552
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 34.258 1.825
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.418 1.985
8 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men Semi Final 34.505 2.072
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 34.533 2.100
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys Final 34.538 2.105
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men Semi Final 34.586 2.153
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men Final 34.622 2.189
13 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.660 2.227
14 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men Final 34.726 2.293
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Semi Final 34.738 2.305
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 34.819 2.386
17 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 34.973 2.540
18 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys Final 34.991 2.558
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 35.028 2.595
20 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 2 35.188 2.755
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Semi Final 35.198 2.765
22 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men Semi Final 35.224 2.791
23 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.431 2.998
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 2 35.471 3.038
25 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years 2 35.705 3.272
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men Final 35.748 3.315
27 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 2 35.762 3.329
28 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 3 35.858 3.425
29 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert Final 35.926 3.493
30 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 191 Pro Men 3 35.970 3.537
31 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 1480 15 Boys 3 36.006 3.573
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Semi Final 36.017 3.584
33 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3A 14 Boys Expert 2 36.029 3.596
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 2 36.067 3.634
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys Final 36.075 3.642
36 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.101 3.668
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.323 3.890
38 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.341 3.908
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 18+ Mens Cruiser 3 36.366 3.933
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 36.427 3.994
41 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1354 14 Boys Expert Semi Final 36.433 4.000
42 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 14 Boys Expert 2 36.464 4.031
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 777 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.580 4.147
44 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.613 4.180
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men Final 36.786 4.353
46 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 36.867 4.434
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4WA 16 Boys Final 36.933 4.500
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 58 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.040 4.607
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 31 Masters 30+ Years 2 37.059 4.626
50 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 2 37.132 4.699

Top of Report