End of Report

Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jan/2016 16:55:22

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 516

Total Riders = 428

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.433 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Final 32.948 0.515
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 33.116 0.683
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 33.153 0.720
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Semi Final 33.401 0.968
6 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 33.559 1.126
7 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 883 Pro Men Semi Final 33.676 1.243
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 33.714 1.281
9 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 33.985 1.552
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 1 34.087 1.654
11 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 883 Pro Men 2 34.191 1.758
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 34.258 1.825
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 34.360 1.927
14 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 2 34.384 1.951
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.418 1.985
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 34.454 2.021
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 34.461 2.028
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 34.483 2.050
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men Semi Final 34.505 2.072
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 34.533 2.100
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys Final 34.538 2.105
22 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER 848 Pro Men Semi Final 34.586 2.153
23 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 883 Pro Men 3 34.589 2.156
24 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 883 Pro Men 1 34.594 2.161
25 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 3 34.596 2.163
26 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men Final 34.622 2.189
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.660 2.227
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 34.668 2.235
29 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Semi Final 34.723 2.290
30 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men Final 34.726 2.293
31 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 34.735 2.302
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Semi Final 34.738 2.305
33 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 34.800 2.367
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men Final 34.819 2.386
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 34.835 2.402
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 34.836 2.403
37 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 34.894 2.461
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 34.919 2.486
39 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men Final 34.972 2.539
40 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 34.973 2.540
41 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys Final 34.991 2.558
42 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 35.025 2.592
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 35.028 2.595
44 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys Final 35.072 2.639
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 35.073 2.640
46 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 35.077 2.644
47 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 1 35.082 2.649
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 35.099 2.666
49 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 35.102 2.669
50 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 2 35.135 2.702

Top of Report