End of Report

Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jan/2016 16:54:22

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 516

Total Riders = 428

Pro Ladies (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1st
38.874
{1.986}
- 3 1st
39.321
{1.953}
1st
39.188
{1.964}
1st
39.163
{1.968}
660 Southside BMX Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2nd
39.381
{2.015}
- 7 1st
39.170
{2.027}
3rd
39.794
{1.983}
3rd
40.746
{1.992}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3rd
40.137
{2.012}
- 7 4th
40.980
{2.048}
1st
40.661
{2.023}
2nd
39.796
{1.987}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4th
40.690
{2.039}
- 5 2nd
39.732
{2.078}
2nd
39.476
{2.035}
1st
39.179
{2.017}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 5th
41.201
{1.995}
- 7 2nd
40.011
{1.996}
3rd
41.324
{1.989}
2nd
39.992
{1.977}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 6th
41.453
{2.057}
- 8 3rd
41.375
{2.056}
2nd
41.192
{2.036}
3rd
41.804
{2.036}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 7th
41.751
{2.088}
- 13 4th
41.682
{2.053}
5th
42.473
{2.116}
4th
42.345
{2.122}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 8th
41.929
{2.008}
- 12 3rd
40.482
{2.004}
4th
41.598
{2.055}
5th
41.948
{1.998}
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT - 14 5th
41.839
{2.063}
4th
43.148
{2.040}
5th
42.621
{2.093}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD - 16 DNF:6 6th
43.726
{2.149}
4th
41.837
{2.148}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON - 16 5th
46.488
{2.087}
5th
43.676
{2.036}
6th
43.113
{2.049}
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI - 18 6th
44.337
{2.122}
6th
45.809
{2.201}
6th
45.931
{2.171}

Pro Men (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1st
32.433
{1.812}
1st
33.153
{1.805}
- 5 2nd
34.735
{1.778}
1st
35.358
{1.795}
2nd
33.559
{1.791}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2nd
32.948
{1.782}
2nd
33.401
{1.790}
- 11 2nd
34.087
{1.860}
8th
1:02.206
{1.808}
1st
33.116
{1.769}
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3rd
33.985
{1.822}
2nd
34.723
{1.797}
- 6 3rd
35.082
{1.897}
2nd
34.384
{1.813}
1st
34.894
{1.837}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 4th
34.454
{1.831}
3rd
34.258
{1.794}
- 5 1st
35.631
{1.814}
1st
34.919
{1.817}
3rd
34.360
{1.824}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 5th
34.483
{1.937}
4th
34.800
{1.927}
- 7 1st
33.714
{1.901}
3rd
35.073
{1.934}
3rd
35.025
{1.931}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 6th
34.972
{1.866}
4th
34.505
{1.845}
- 13 8th
1:23.068
{1.858}
3rd
35.346
{2.051}
2nd
34.835
{1.810}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 7th
39.175
{1.835}
3rd
34.738
{1.824}
- 12 4th
35.442
{1.821}
4th
35.661
{1.826}
4th
36.136
{1.830}
883 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 8th
44.837
{1.795}
1st
33.676
{1.801}
- 3 1st
34.594
{1.821}
1st
34.191
{1.817}
1st
34.589
{1.820}
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st-B
34.622
{1.905}
8th
38.322
{1.902}
- 16 6th
35.679
{1.927}
8th
59.227
{1.916}
2nd
35.077
{1.901}
648 Southside BMX Club WA Scott GASKIN 2nd-B
34.726
{1.849}
8th
36.788
{1.861}
- 14 3rd
36.804
{1.881}
6th
38.487
{1.875}
5th
36.576
{1.890}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3rd-B
35.748
{1.913}
7th
36.357
{1.903}
- 15 5th
36.261
{1.869}
4th
37.178
{1.884}
6th
37.583
{1.864}
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 4th-B
36.461
{1.877}
6th
35.224
{1.894}
- 13 2nd
36.269
{1.935}
5th
35.867
{1.863}
6th
36.398
{1.873}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 5th-B
37.297
{1.913}
6th
36.017
{1.886}
- 13 7th
58.251
{1.905}
2nd
36.676
{1.917}
4th
36.120
{1.947}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 6th-B
41.348
{1.868}
5th
35.198
{1.852}
- 14 3rd
35.842
{1.883}
6th
36.816
{1.889}
5th
36.263
{1.940}
848 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Ben FLETCHER DNS-B
DNS
5th
34.586
{1.983}
- 12 4th
36.186
{1.963}
5th
37.304
{1.973}
3rd
35.278
{1.975}
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR DNS-B
DNS
7th
36.102
{1.797}
- 12 5th
35.639
{1.814}
2nd
35.188
{1.823}
5th
35.299
{1.822}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 16 8th
1:09.388
{1.892}
4th
35.570
{1.906}
4th
34.533
{1.887}
191 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD - - 16 6th
37.384
{1.962}
3rd
36.733
{1.971}
7th
35.970
{1.924}
28 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Lance MARTIN - - 18 4th
37.423
{1.949}
7th
58.763
{1.902}
7th
37.791
{1.867}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - - 19 7th
39.169
{1.896}
5th
37.132
{1.888}
7th
38.865
{1.939}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - - 19 5th
37.637
{1.941}
6th
38.697
{1.965}
8th
45.950
{1.983}
699 Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - - 21 8th
39.596
{1.919}
7th
38.258
{1.917}
6th
35.858
{1.967}
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD - - 22 7th
39.922
{1.995}
7th
41.682
{2.082}
8th
43.121
{2.015}
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS - - 22 6th
38.794
{1.960}
8th
51.303
{2.050}
8th
39.233
{2.068}

Masters 30+ Years (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1st
35.705
{1.824}
- 3 1st
36.001
1st
35.705
{1.892}
1st
35.845
{1.872}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
36.771
{1.856}
- 7 2nd
37.765
{1.910}
4th
37.502
{1.891}
1st
36.323
{1.903}
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 3rd
37.241
{1.970}
- 10 4th
37.204
{2.062}
2nd
36.580
{1.991}
4th
37.165
{1.992}
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Gavin WILSON 4th
37.528
{1.960}
- 9 4th
38.214
{1.985}
3rd
37.059
{1.977}
2nd
37.913
{1.959}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 5th
37.684
{1.900}
- 5 2nd
36.610
{1.938}
1st
36.341
{1.876}
2nd
36.367
{1.930}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 6th
38.130
{1.873}
- 9 1st
37.338
{1.876}
5th
37.531
{1.896}
3rd
38.150
{1.897}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 7th
38.560
{1.980}
- 10 3rd
37.862
{1.923}
4th
39.154
{1.970}
3rd
37.040
{1.972}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 8th
39.442
{1.898}
- 10 3rd
36.939
{1.942}
2nd
36.101
{1.871}
5th
37.511
{1.935}
82 Hills Bmx Club WA William CELIS - 14 5th
38.963
{1.916}
3rd
36.613
{1.849}
6th
37.792
{2.131}
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY - 15 5th
39.103
{1.979}
6th
39.887
{1.966}
4th
39.107
{1.963}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD - 16 6th
40.653
{2.069}
5th
40.525
{2.070}
5th
41.304
{2.059}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT - 18 6th
41.335
{2.021}
6th
41.207
{2.050}
6th
42.044
{2.041}

8-10 Boys Voucher (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
42.223
{2.073}
- 3 1st
43.123
{2.120}
1st
42.896
{2.120}
1st
43.904
{2.137}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2nd
43.150
{2.116}
- 5 2nd
44.035
{2.163}
2nd
43.363
{2.099}
1st
43.319
{2.084}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
43.262
{2.074}
- 4 1st
43.133
{2.067}
1st
44.205
{2.138}
2nd
43.920
{2.045}
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
44.983
{2.207}
- 7 3rd
44.770
{2.185}
2nd
45.444
{2.262}
2nd
44.887
{2.144}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 5th
46.150
{2.297}
- 13 2nd
45.911
{2.294}
3rd
46.330
{2.362}
DNS:8
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 6th
47.995
{2.219}
- 9 3rd
47.469
{2.220}
3rd
47.306
{2.277}
3rd
46.993
{2.173}
1150 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 7th
48.770
{2.249}
- 13 5th
47.620
{2.273}
4th
46.358
{2.252}
4th
48.343
{2.170}
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 8th
50.061
{2.278}
- 14 6th
48.414
{2.255}
4th
49.523
{2.427}
4th
48.039
{2.254}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - 14 4th
49.566
{2.282}
5th
50.843
{2.263}
5th
54.953
{2.492}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES - 15 4th
46.120
{2.203}
DNS:8 3rd
47.856
{2.254}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - 15 5th
52.152
{2.515}
5th
53.007
{2.552}
5th
54.093
{2.502}

11-12 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 4 1st
44.850
{2.161}
1st
45.530
{2.187}
1st
46.224
{2.218}
1st
46.838
{2.176}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 8 2nd
46.672
{2.234}
2nd
47.811
{2.284}
2nd
47.771
{2.303}
2nd
48.554
{2.291}
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT (8-10GV) 3 15 4th
49.145
{2.410}
4th
48.859
{2.394}
4th
50.436
{2.347}
3rd
51.720
{2.408}
834 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD (8-10GV) 4 17 3rd
48.998
{2.310}
3rd
47.903
{2.219}
3rd
49.371
{2.271}
DNS:8
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER (8-10GV) 5 22 DNS:8 5th
1:00.479
{2.757}
5th
1:01.901
{2.628}
4th
1:04.004
{2.587}

11-12 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 4 1st
40.114
{2.112}
1st
40.675
{2.084}
1st
41.273
{2.079}
1st
41.112
{2.064}
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 8 2nd
41.555
{2.073}
2nd
42.025
{2.107}
2nd
43.004
{2.131}
2nd
41.991
{2.110}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 15 4th
43.775
{2.153}
4th
44.025
{2.283}
3rd
44.000
{2.250}
4th
44.775
{2.235}
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 19 3rd
43.251
{2.144}
5th
44.056
{2.078}
DNS:8 3rd
43.694
{2.050}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 5 22 6th
45.943
{2.161}
6th
45.314
{2.295}
5th
47.593
{2.226}
5th
45.274
{2.189}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6 22 5th
44.880
{2.252}
7th
45.458
{2.184}
4th
45.453
{2.261}
6th
46.175
{2.243}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 7 24 DNS:8 3rd
43.660
{2.094}
6th
51.392
{2.170}
7th
49.875
{2.177}

13-15 Girls Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 6 1st
39.581
{2.082}
1st
40.570
{2.054}
1st
40.564
{2.038}
3rd
41.326
{2.050}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 8 2nd
41.231
{2.011}
3rd
42.139
{2.044}
2nd
40.620
{2.009}
1st
40.916
{2.036}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 15 3rd
41.889
{2.043}
5th
42.701
{2.017}
5th
42.379
{2.043}
2nd
41.277
{2.019}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 19 7th
1:03.030
{2.094}
4th
42.646
{2.079}
4th
41.785
{2.040}
4th
42.436
{2.064}
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 5 19 8th
1:03.882
{2.043}
2nd
41.105
{2.111}
3rd
40.708
{2.075}
6th
43.911
{2.100}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 6 22 5th
44.303
{2.219}
6th
43.910
{2.242}
6th
42.428
{2.247}
5th
42.728
{2.232}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 7 25 4th
44.293
{2.112}
7th
44.062
{2.109}
7th
44.858
{2.163}
7th
45.192
{2.168}
1196 Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 8 30 6th
45.594
{2.313}
8th
45.026
{2.385}
8th
46.964
{2.220}
8th
45.275
{2.380}

13-15 Boys Voucher (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
34.660
{1.937}
- 3 1st
36.695
{2.260}
1st
35.324
{1.954}
1st
35.703
{1.914}
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
35.431
{1.975}
- 5 1st
36.835
{1.983}
2nd
35.848
{1.931}
2nd
36.457
{1.942}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3rd
36.867
{1.964}
- 4 2nd
37.363
{1.944}
1st
37.629
{1.965}
1st
36.916
{1.958}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
37.482
{2.017}
- 12 5th
41.319
{2.057}
4th
39.865
{2.108}
3rd
39.422
{2.020}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 5th
38.559
{2.035}
- 9 4th
38.722
{2.034}
3rd
39.108
{2.042}
2nd
38.280
{1.987}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
39.642
{2.086}
- 8 3rd
38.573
{2.110}
2nd
39.338
{2.073}
3rd
40.024
{2.072}
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 7th
40.391
{2.020}
- 11 2nd
40.938
{2.029}
5th
41.092
{2.049}
4th
40.314
{2.017}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 8th
41.722
{2.018}
- 11 3rd
41.480
{2.081}
3rd
41.673
{2.162}
5th
42.077
{2.100}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - 14 4th
45.547
{2.082}
6th
50.610
{2.135}
4th
46.193
{2.136}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 15 6th
45.207
{2.608}
4th
47.595
{2.572}
5th
49.537
{2.717}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 17 6th
46.982
{2.068}
5th
50.582
{2.052}
6th
49.005
{2.242}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - 21 5th
46.139
{1.986}
DNS:8 DNS:8

8-10 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
43.937
{2.126}
- 3 1st
43.874
{2.145}
1st
45.362
{2.148}
1st
45.118
{2.168}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
45.103
{2.174}
- 7 2nd
44.688
{2.258}
2nd
44.892
{2.179}
3rd
46.394
{2.155}
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
45.305
{2.177}
- 3 1st
45.420
{2.220}
1st
44.652
{2.220}
1st
46.036
{2.269}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
46.990
{2.233}
- 7 3rd
47.715
{2.246}
2nd
48.228
{2.297}
2nd
46.638
{2.265}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5th
47.278
{2.171}
- 12 2nd
47.073
{2.170}
DNS:8 2nd
45.601
{2.167}
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
49.200
{2.390}
- 11 4th
48.110
{2.252}
3rd
48.213
{2.301}
4th
47.861
{2.293}
2429 Hills BMX Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 7th
50.578
{2.492}
- 13 5th
50.118
{2.460}
3rd
50.993
{2.470}
5th
50.658
{2.552}
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 8th
50.920
{2.387}
- 10 3rd
50.449
{2.446}
4th
50.358
{2.431}
3rd
50.673
{2.422}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - 16 4th
1:06.041
{2.863}
4th
1:06.606
{2.771}
DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 7 2nd
41.150
{2.091}
2nd
41.405
{2.117}
2nd
41.511
{2.087}
1st
40.891
{2.059}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 7 3rd
42.179
{2.044}
1st
41.007
{2.038}
1st
40.790
{2.050}
2nd
41.182
{2.078}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 11 1st
40.769
{2.012}
3rd
42.125
{2.113}
4th
43.235
{2.110}
3rd
42.875
{2.115}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 15 4th
42.222
{2.186}
4th
43.608
{2.157}
3rd
42.162
{2.192}
4th
44.077
{2.167}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5 21 6th
46.900
{2.266}
5th
45.083
{2.311}
5th
45.556
{2.218}
5th
45.676
{2.264}
192 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 6 23 5th
45.578
{2.200}
6th
45.715
{2.465}
6th
46.312
{2.184}
6th
46.415
{2.309}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7 29 7th
49.576
{2.384}
DNS:8 7th
48.668
{2.343}
7th
50.699
{2.401}

15-17 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM (13-14C) 1st
37.241
{1.958}
- 3 1st
37.941
{2.022}
1st
37.991
{1.962}
1st
38.997
{2.022}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2nd
37.951
{1.992}
- 3 1st
38.276
{2.019}
1st
38.450
{2.097}
1st
39.345
{2.058}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP (13-14C) 3rd
39.986
{2.097}
- 6 2nd
39.676
{2.058}
2nd
39.277
{2.074}
2nd
39.683
{2.094}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE (13-14C) 4th
40.528
{2.067}
- 9 3rd
40.951
{2.067}
3rd
40.843
{2.092}
3rd
41.448
{2.083}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 5th
40.843
{2.104}
- 8 2nd
40.123
{2.125}
2nd
39.776
{2.094}
4th
41.911
{2.132}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE (13-14C) 6th
43.738
{2.067}
- 9 3rd
41.872
{2.092}
4th
42.632
{2.163}
2nd
43.618
{2.101}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD (13-14C) 7th
46.766
{2.343}
- 12 5th
45.385
{2.381}
4th
45.778
{2.302}
3rd
46.369
{2.392}
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (16&UG) 8th
51.773
{2.528}
- 14 4th
50.333
{2.429}
6th
50.968
{2.488}
4th
51.118
{2.558}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE (13-14C) - 14 6th
1:04.925
3rd
42.218
{2.216}
5th
43.717
{2.242}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR (13-14C) - 15 4th
43.807
{2.091}
5th
43.126
{2.123}
6th
43.802
{2.175}

18+ Mens Cruiser (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1st
37.290
{1.963}
- 3 1st
38.261
{1.961}
1st
37.764
{1.951}
1st
36.366
{1.916}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2nd
37.517
{1.947}
- 4 1st
37.862
{1.941}
1st
38.157
{1.951}
2nd
37.808
{1.948}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3rd
38.297
{1.915}
- 8 3rd
40.052
{1.927}
2nd
38.832
{1.911}
3rd
38.451
{1.941}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4th
39.676
{1.980}
- 14 3rd
39.920
{2.039}
5th
43.768
{1.980}
6th
41.187
{1.981}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 5th
40.027
{2.027}
- 6 2nd
39.098
{2.012}
3rd
39.528
{2.030}
1st
39.218
{2.055}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 6th
42.624
{2.033}
- 14 7th
43.388
{2.170}
4th
40.495
{2.074}
3rd
41.329
{2.067}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 7th
42.745
{2.079}
- 10 4th
40.428
{2.094}
4th
40.712
{2.043}
2nd
40.172
{2.075}
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 8th
1:08.978
{1.993}
- 8 2nd
39.772
{1.916}
2nd
40.180
{1.973}
4th
40.199
{1.956}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD - 14 4th
40.383
{2.035}
3rd
40.611
{2.064}
7th
45.815
{2.775}
XXX Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA - 15 5th
43.003
{2.233}
5th
41.296
{2.085}
5th
40.541
{2.146}
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT - 18 6th
43.296
{2.146}
6th
43.357
{2.151}
6th
43.713
{2.130}
483 Southside Bmx Club WA Ewan MCNAB - 19 8th
44.256
{2.166}
7th
43.867
{2.191}
4th
41.636
{2.218}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 19 6th
42.494
{2.104}
8th
45.731
{2.137}
5th
42.385
{2.101}
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 21 7th
50.299
{2.909}
6th
47.780
{2.203}
DNS:8
305 Southside BMX Club WA Ross CLARK - 21 5th
42.035
{2.008}
8th
1:02.757
{2.095}
DNS:8
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK (17+WC) - 22 8th
50.399
7th
51.379
{2.422}
7th
51.396
{2.370}

6 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN (5S) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB (5S) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
3113 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tait MOSS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside BMX Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
356 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn BMX Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2298 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Reece BEENHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2662 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2009 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Michael CONSOLO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
99 Southside BMX Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2891 Northam Bmx Club WA Boston LOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2659 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Izaak SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2787 Club Unknown ? Isabella EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3257 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellie-Jay SILVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashlyn WALKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
49.013
{2.360}
- 3 1st
48.005
{2.394}
1st
49.313
{2.360}
1st
49.742
{2.404}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
52.092
{2.519}
- 3 1st
50.022
{2.433}
1st
51.276
{2.430}
1st
52.332
{2.476}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3rd
54.145
{2.405}
- 6 2nd
54.507
{2.478}
2nd
54.554
{2.500}
2nd
53.589
{2.434}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4th
54.473
{2.523}
- 6 2nd
55.368
{2.485}
2nd
56.193
{2.627}
2nd
54.967
{2.624}
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 5th
57.909
{2.514}
- 10 4th
58.759
{2.804}
3rd
58.718
{2.686}
3rd
57.463
{2.616}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 6th
59.226
{2.480}
- 9 3rd
54.512
{2.509}
3rd
56.009
{2.454}
3rd
58.190
{2.502}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 7th
59.938
{2.771}
- 11 3rd
56.627
{2.571}
4th
57.326
{2.656}
4th
59.098
{2.588}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 8th
1:00.751
{2.719}
- 12 4th
57.000
4th
59.933
{2.739}
4th
59.592
{2.704}
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 15 5th
1:07.793
{3.009}
5th
1:10.011
{3.048}
5th
1:07.244
{2.933}

8 Boys (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1st
45.423
{2.199}
1st
45.758
{2.202}
- 3 1st
44.112
{2.241}
1st
45.016
{2.175}
1st
46.750
{2.263}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2nd
45.955
{2.285}
3rd
47.761
{2.276}
- 4 2nd
48.398
{2.403}
1st
47.479
{2.251}
1st
45.773
{2.269}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3rd
46.693
{2.235}
1st
45.863
{2.251}
- 3 1st
47.966
{2.303}
1st
47.170
{2.273}
1st
48.521
{2.288}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 4th
47.462
{2.292}
2nd
46.704
{2.230}
- 4 1st
46.536
{2.303}
2nd
47.341
{2.358}
1st
47.996
{2.277}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
48.744
{2.291}
4th
47.836
{2.255}
- 7 1st
48.347
{2.302}
3rd
48.466
{2.385}
3rd
48.286
{2.347}
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 6th
49.693
{2.233}
4th
49.900
{2.251}
- 7 3rd
49.417
{2.355}
2nd
49.558
{2.352}
2nd
49.640
{2.285}
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
50.682
{2.437}
2nd
47.430
{2.264}
- 11 DNS:8 1st
48.969
{2.237}
2nd
48.781
{2.364}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 8th
51.427
{2.447}
3rd
49.690
{2.450}
- 8 2nd
48.031
{2.475}
2nd
48.196
{2.423}
4th
48.820
{2.493}
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 5th
48.113
{2.193}
- 8 2nd
47.344
{2.268}
4th
49.079
{2.239}
2nd
47.381
{2.279}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 5th
52.291
{2.401}
- 12 3rd
52.361
{2.564}
5th
52.011
{2.463}
4th
52.149
{2.512}
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 6th
53.076
{2.338}
- 9 4th
52.855
{2.361}
2nd
51.555
{2.369}
3rd
50.888
{2.320}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 6th
49.912
{2.260}
- 14 DNS:8 4th
50.839
{2.331}
2nd
49.218
{2.357}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 7th
51.577
{2.440}
- 10 2nd
50.484
{2.426}
5th
51.789
{2.713}
3rd
52.142
{2.443}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
53.623
{2.480}
- 12 3rd
51.959
{2.616}
4th
52.763
{2.585}
5th
52.525
{2.512}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 8th
51.589
{2.509}
- 13 4th
52.274
{2.465}
3rd
51.490
{2.349}
6th
53.293
{2.502}
2812 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Seth MOSS 8th
54.538
{2.652}
- 14 6th
56.779
{2.630}
4th
55.238
{2.652}
4th
56.150
{2.642}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 14 4th
53.768
{2.448}
6th
53.429
{2.556}
4th
53.242
{2.521}
3241 Westside BMX Club WA Sean SMITH - - 14 3rd
51.838
{2.527}
6th
54.288
{2.562}
5th
53.351
{2.644}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 14 5th
53.234
{2.582}
3rd
52.419
{2.548}
6th
53.989
{2.710}
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD - - 15 5th
53.805
{2.440}
5th
53.120
{2.544}
5th
51.733
{2.435}
2617 Byford BMX Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 16 6th
56.169
{2.557}
7th
55.337
{2.519}
3rd
55.501
{2.581}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 16 4th
1:00.973
{2.761}
7th
1:06.745
{2.691}
5th
1:10.706
{2.785}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 17 5th
1:03.171
{2.946}
5th
57.056
{3.006}
7th
58.818
{2.806}
3121 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 18 DNS:8 3rd
50.217
{2.405}
7th
1:02.238
{2.453}
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY - - 18 5th
54.718
{2.433}
6th
52.913
{2.498}
7th
54.132
{2.448}
2697 Southside BMX Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - 20 7th
1:02.763
{2.710}
7th
58.325
{2.401}
6th
56.824
{2.528}
2633 Northam Bmx Club WA Zack JEFFERIES - - 20 6th
1:00.351
{3.019}
6th
1:01.944
{2.997}
DNS:8

9 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
45.437
{2.265}
- 3 1st
46.715
{2.332}
1st
46.290
{2.302}
1st
45.663
{2.395}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2nd
47.717
{2.332}
- 4 1st
47.485
{2.276}
1st
47.016
{2.237}
2nd
47.096
{2.207}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3rd
48.433
{2.344}
- 8 3rd
49.517
{2.392}
3rd
48.738
{2.411}
2nd
49.565
{2.391}
2201 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brennan NEWPORT 4th
48.957
{2.271}
- 7 2nd
48.528
{2.287}
2nd
49.726
{2.279}
3rd
50.871
{2.316}
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 5th
49.494
{2.399}
- 10 2nd
47.846
{2.313}
7th
2:07.121
{2.324}
1st
47.537
{2.365}
2370 Southside BMX Club WA Riley CLARK 6th
49.936
{2.448}
- 8 3rd
48.637
{2.446}
2nd
47.723
{2.365}
3rd
48.229
{2.405}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 7th
50.591
{2.554}
- 12 4th
50.164
{2.463}
4th
49.729
{2.475}
4th
50.906
{2.484}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 8th
51.158
{2.483}
- 13 5th
50.516
{2.442}
4th
51.586
{2.486}
4th
51.938
{2.531}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS - 14 4th
50.436
{2.398}
5th
50.389
{2.379}
5th
52.335
{2.387}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 14 5th
51.382
{2.643}
3rd
51.051
{2.476}
6th
52.638
{2.451}
2666 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Austin MILLS - 17 6th
54.397
{2.404}
6th
1:06.275
{2.375}
5th
56.613
{2.426}
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES - 18 6th
57.160
{2.675}
6th
54.413
{2.516}
6th
57.417
{2.438}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 19 7th
57.688
{2.747}
5th
1:00.334
{2.756}
7th
58.305
{2.693}
1535 Hills Bmx Club WA Murphy DONNELLY - 21 7th
56.072
{2.661}
7th
56.969
{2.662}
7th
57.398
{2.644}

9 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
42.949
{2.156}
1st
44.650
{2.186}
- 4 2nd
43.678
{2.212}
1st
44.512
{2.139}
1st
45.319
{2.135}
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
43.043
{2.077}
1st
43.345
{2.136}
- 3 1st
42.569
{2.126}
1st
42.888
{2.202}
1st
43.423
{2.163}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3rd
45.939
{2.104}
2nd
45.889
{2.136}
- 6 2nd
45.773
{2.167}
3rd
45.777
{2.159}
1st
44.859
{2.142}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 4th
46.957
{2.175}
4th
46.455
{2.684}
- 4 1st
45.175
{2.191}
1st
45.597
{2.186}
2nd
46.175
{2.162}
3WA Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 5th
47.161
{2.197}
4th
46.738
{2.195}
- 6 1st
45.051
{2.208}
2nd
45.563
{2.255}
3rd
46.268
{2.230}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6th
47.176
{2.193}
2nd
45.249
{2.211}
- 7 3rd
45.344
{2.301}
2nd
45.559
{2.123}
2nd
45.870
{2.150}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
47.415
{2.253}
3rd
46.018
{2.184}
- 9 3rd
44.309
{2.224}
4th
46.331
{2.229}
2nd
45.064
{2.278}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 8th
49.767
{2.422}
3rd
45.913
{2.309}
- 8 2nd
45.336
{2.161}
3rd
45.641
{2.206}
3rd
46.889
{2.227}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 5th
46.620
{2.195}
- 12 5th
46.657
{2.214}
4th
46.864
{2.219}
3rd
46.459
{2.172}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
47.925
{2.266}
- 13 4th
45.816
{2.253}
5th
47.786
{2.366}
4th
46.497
{2.214}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
49.566
{2.299}
- 10 4th
47.497
{2.288}
2nd
45.955
{2.216}
4th
47.517
{2.201}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 6th
48.278
{2.191}
- 10 3rd
46.884
{2.197}
3rd
46.738
{2.190}
4th
47.797
{2.229}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - - 14 4th
45.909
{2.244}
5th
46.664
{2.323}
5th
46.622
{2.262}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - - 15 5th
47.475
{2.429}
4th
47.122
{2.423}
6th
48.008
{2.491}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - - 17 6th
49.234
{2.411}
6th
51.867
{2.589}
5th
57.886
{3.014}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS - - 19 6th
49.129
{2.327}
5th
47.143
{2.255}
DNS:8
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON - - 19 5th
49.163
{2.291}
6th
52.347
{2.210}
DNS:8

10 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
46.167
{2.135}
- 3 1st
45.506
{2.200}
1st
45.934
{2.194}
1st
45.959
{2.165}
2211 Byford Bmx Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
46.936
{2.255}
- 5 2nd
45.822
{2.263}
1st
48.066
{2.298}
2nd
47.168
{2.356}
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
47.587
{2.230}
- 4 1st
47.199
{2.205}
2nd
46.701
{2.223}
1st
47.503
{2.253}
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT (9G) 4th
49.601
{2.299}
- 9 3rd
48.859
{2.333}
3rd
48.897
{2.374}
3rd
49.870
{2.352}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 5th
52.198
{2.481}
- 12 3rd
50.646
{2.520}
5th
51.095
{2.486}
4th
50.522
{2.476}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS (9G) 6th
52.629
{2.437}
- 11 6th
1:05.508
{2.395}
2nd
50.974
{2.447}
3rd
52.189
{2.380}
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 7th
53.308
{2.447}
- 12 2nd
49.107
{2.381}
4th
53.742
{2.559}
6th
52.447
{2.501}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
56.342
{2.716}
- 11 4th
52.272
{2.595}
3rd
53.099
{2.502}
4th
53.476
{2.543}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD - 14 DNS:8 4th
50.074
{2.409}
2nd
48.893
{2.263}
1491 Westside Bmx Club WA Megan SMITH - 14 4th
52.359
{2.380}
5th
54.756
{2.702}
5th
51.911
{2.394}
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE (9G) - 16 5th
52.755
{2.495}
6th
52.692
{2.512}
5th
53.560
{2.640}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 17 5th
53.238
{2.586}
6th
55.091
{2.608}
6th
55.557
{2.547}
2451 Hills BMX Club WA Keeley DONNELLY - 20 6th
57.229
{2.563}
7th
59.850
{2.749}
7th
59.636
{2.582}

10 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1407 Byford BMX Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
45.026
{2.126}
- 3 1st
44.775
{2.157}
1st
44.879
{2.209}
1st
45.005
{2.157}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2nd
46.318
{2.202}
- 4 1st
46.167
{2.186}
1st
45.980
{2.192}
2nd
46.525
{2.140}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3rd
47.365
{2.251}
- 9 4th
47.553
{2.324}
3rd
49.185
{2.323}
2nd
48.622
{2.307}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4th
48.126
{2.279}
- 5 2nd
45.908
{2.201}
2nd
47.200
{2.246}
1st
47.434
{2.276}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 5th
48.602
{2.278}
- 8 3rd
46.578
{2.186}
2nd
46.664
{2.173}
3rd
47.689
{2.255}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse PURSER 6th
51.157
{2.313}
- 12 5th
48.484
{2.278}
3rd
48.824
{2.309}
4th
49.935
{2.356}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 7th
52.382
{2.359}
- 13 3rd
50.388
{2.321}
5th
51.890
{2.296}
5th
51.582
{2.306}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 8th
52.626
{2.378}
- 9 2nd
46.931
{2.298}
4th
50.960
{2.365}
3rd
49.333
{2.308}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM - 14 6th
49.492
{2.526}
4th
49.543
{2.374}
4th
48.674
{2.313}
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER - 17 6th
55.976
{2.567}
5th
56.076
{2.593}
6th
56.828
{2.517}
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY - 17 5th
53.041
{2.460}
6th
56.485
{2.452}
6th
54.837
{2.535}
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK - 18 7th
54.041
{2.579}
6th
55.090
{2.659}
5th
53.859
{2.666}
1909 Byford BMX Club WA Brodie HAGSTROM - 18 4th
50.818
{2.323}
7th
1:13.548
{2.435}
7th
57.221
{2.514}
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER - 21 7th
57.057
{3.153}
7th
57.322
{2.880}
7th
57.862
{2.961}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
41.782
{2.128}
- 3 1st
41.491
{2.026}
1st
41.393
{2.078}
1st
41.955
{2.076}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2nd
42.040
{2.169}
- 4 2nd
41.788
{2.083}
1st
41.969
{2.118}
1st
42.670
{2.132}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3rd
42.541
{2.123}
- 8 4th
43.968
{2.172}
2nd
42.571
{2.099}
2nd
43.230
{2.119}
2262 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Steele CHERUBINO 4th
43.003
{2.166}
- 6 1st
42.268
{2.099}
2nd
43.009
{2.198}
3rd
43.277
{2.141}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
43.649
{2.116}
- 9 2nd
42.795
{2.067}
3rd
43.772
{2.113}
4th
43.579
{2.396}
2333 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 6th
44.374
{2.254}
- 9 3rd
42.630
{2.093}
3rd
43.452
{2.108}
3rd
43.371
{2.132}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 7th
44.453
{2.120}
- 9 3rd
43.482
{2.191}
4th
43.457
{2.162}
2nd
43.101
{2.138}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 8th
45.303
{2.176}
- 13 4th
44.147
{2.169}
5th
44.459
{2.137}
4th
44.790
{2.132}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 14 5th
45.188
{2.224}
4th
45.590
{2.199}
5th
46.288
{2.259}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 15 5th
44.092
{2.195}
5th
46.134
{2.308}
5th
45.259
{2.144}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - 18 6th
45.112
{2.158}
6th
45.104
{2.178}
6th
45.916
{2.200}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 20 7th
46.304
{2.568}
7th
45.516
{2.299}
6th
46.555
{2.326}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 21 6th
46.787
{2.182}
8th
46.615
{2.206}
7th
47.052
{2.188}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 21 7th
46.919
{2.143}
6th
46.829
{2.159}
8th
47.135
{2.189}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 22 8th
52.130
{2.356}
7th
53.141
{2.350}
7th
57.086
{2.477}
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1st
47.200
{2.233}
- 3 1st
46.258
{2.165}
1st
47.175
{2.208}
1st
48.420
{2.192}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2nd
47.919
{2.364}
- 4 1st
46.126
{2.330}
1st
45.925
{2.305}
2nd
47.617
{2.322}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3rd
48.416
{2.350}
- 5 2nd
46.962
{2.252}
2nd
46.584
{2.212}
1st
47.046
{2.289}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4th
49.164
{2.301}
- 7 2nd
47.302
{2.315}
2nd
48.527
{2.323}
3rd
49.237
{2.313}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 5th
49.848
{2.448}
- 10 3rd
50.509
{2.392}
4th
52.160
{2.388}
3rd
52.913
{2.434}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 6th
53.019
{2.617}
- 12 4th
53.972
{2.447}
3rd
52.878
{2.496}
5th
56.024
{2.527}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 7th
53.629
{2.360}
- 9 4th
51.139
{2.306}
3rd
49.557
{2.369}
2nd
50.467
{2.372}
1029 Westside Bmx Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 8th
54.063
{2.420}
- 12 3rd
52.147
{2.436}
5th
53.760
{2.417}
4th
53.529
{2.355}
1831 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe BARRY - 13 5th
54.674
{2.580}
4th
54.734
{2.669}
4th
54.323
{2.582}

11 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
44.078
{2.185}
- 6 4th
45.911
{2.165}
1st
44.052
{2.170}
1st
44.739
{2.219}
1453 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Axel WEST 2nd
44.632
{2.246}
- 5 1st
43.922
{2.196}
2nd
44.312
{2.239}
2nd
44.130
{2.266}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3rd
45.038
{2.355}
- 7 3rd
45.560
{2.235}
2nd
45.567
{2.236}
2nd
45.646
{2.277}
1336 Westside BMX Club WA Jack BYRNE 4th
45.611
{2.221}
- 8 2nd
44.171
{2.177}
1st
43.650
{2.231}
5th
46.060
{2.261}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 5th
46.310
{2.107}
- 7 1st
43.812
{2.076}
3rd
44.953
{2.102}
3rd
45.725
{2.117}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 6th
46.922
{2.404}
- 7 2nd
44.929
{2.177}
4th
45.148
{2.224}
1st
43.690
{2.171}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 7th
48.473
{2.288}
- 11 3rd
44.829
{2.291}
4th
46.643
{2.328}
4th
46.016
{2.285}
1182 Byford BMX Club WA Deacon HILL 8th
48.628
{2.194}
- 10 4th
45.987
{2.212}
3rd
45.721
{2.193}
3rd
47.021
{2.248}
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON - 15 6th
51.275
{2.390}
5th
49.610
{2.296}
4th
48.796
{2.266}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS - 15 5th
47.173
{2.175}
5th
48.148
{2.287}
5th
51.651
{2.190}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI - 17 5th
47.573
{2.478}
6th
48.510
{2.307}
6th
49.317
{2.342}
1981 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack PAYNE - 18 6th
54.608
{2.577}
6th
56.002
{2.545}
6th
52.000
{2.618}

11 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1st
40.659
{2.039}
- 3 1st
40.164
{2.034}
1st
40.458
{2.008}
1st
41.294
{2.052}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
42.470
{2.141}
- 8 3rd
43.324
{2.135}
2nd
42.558
{2.095}
3rd
42.842
{2.137}
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3rd
42.758
{2.073}
- 4 1st
41.834
{2.104}
1st
41.661
{2.069}
2nd
41.494
{2.076}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 4th
42.940
{2.142}
- 5 2nd
41.941
{2.122}
2nd
42.539
{2.149}
1st
41.395
{2.119}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
43.726
{2.150}
- 11 3rd
42.610
{2.113}
4th
43.480
{2.109}
4th
43.387
{2.086}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Keaghan ROBERTSON 6th
44.360
{2.085}
- 10 2nd
42.517
{2.074}
5th
45.364
{2.213}
3rd
43.160
{2.092}
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 7th
44.389
{2.235}
- 11 5th
44.348
{2.199}
4th
45.042
{2.259}
2nd
42.850
{2.122}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 8th
46.856
{2.168}
- 14 4th
43.485
{2.125}
3rd
43.315
{2.177}
7th
46.450
{2.131}
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK - 15 5th
44.431
{2.110}
5th
44.364
{2.089}
5th
45.280
{2.148}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX - 15 6th
45.183
{2.278}
3rd
43.948
{2.250}
6th
45.987
{2.228}
1950 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 16 4th
44.285
{2.177}
7th
45.843
{2.140}
5th
44.753
{2.137}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN - 17 7th
45.978
{2.189}
6th
44.942
{2.228}
4th
44.032
{2.144}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - 20 6th
45.768
{2.190}
6th
46.554
{2.172}
8th
47.246
{2.218}
192 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 21 7th
45.397
{2.214}
8th
46.745
{2.192}
6th
45.650
{2.145}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 22 8th
46.677
{2.350}
7th
46.910
{2.354}
7th
46.486
{2.326}
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN - 24 8th
48.122
{2.439}
DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 6 1st
43.233
{2.075}
1st
43.912
{2.102}
1st
43.801
{2.120}
3rd
44.337
{2.103}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 8 2nd
43.723
{2.241}
2nd
43.999
{2.201}
2nd
43.905
{2.210}
2nd
43.642
{2.261}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 11 3rd
44.511
{2.218}
4th
44.812
{2.274}
3rd
44.593
{2.229}
1st
43.346
{2.186}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 15 4th
46.126
{2.205}
3rd
44.427
{2.200}
4th
45.561
{2.202}
4th
44.734
{2.204}
1115 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Mason PAYNE 5 24 DNF:8 5th
47.344
{2.226}
6th
58.000
{2.270}
5th
48.022
{2.295}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 6 25 7th
50.564
{2.412}
7th
49.661
{2.419}
5th
55.266
{2.463}
6th
51.761
{2.420}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 7 26 6th
49.873
{2.354}
6th
49.323
{2.349}
7th
1:18.977
{2.359}
7th
54.082
{2.575}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 8 29 5th
48.418
{2.360}
8th
49.848
{2.376}
8th
2:46.493
{2.344}
DNS:8

12 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
39.455
{2.035}
1st
40.954
{2.047}
- 3 1st
39.500
{2.060}
1st
39.833
{2.113}
1st
41.653
{2.104}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
39.946
{2.037}
1st
38.930
{2.005}
- 4 2nd
40.197
{2.102}
1st
40.442
{2.081}
1st
39.812
{2.088}
5WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3rd
42.091
{2.104}
2nd
42.198
{2.100}
- 7 2nd
42.006
{2.144}
2nd
42.024
{2.108}
3rd
42.747
{2.118}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4th
42.381
{2.086}
3rd
42.525
{2.051}
- 6 3rd
41.474
{2.087}
1st
41.418
{2.108}
2nd
42.395
{2.122}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
42.809
{2.182}
2nd
40.595
{2.006}
- 5 1st
40.417
{2.060}
2nd
40.505
{2.076}
2nd
41.069
{2.121}
1372 Cockburn BMX Club WA Harper RANSOME-WATTS 6th
43.348
{2.173}
3rd
41.132
{2.077}
- 8 4th
41.907
{2.161}
3rd
42.748
{2.257}
1st
41.403
{2.120}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7th
43.882
{2.148}
4th
41.727
{2.068}
- 7 1st
41.837
{2.127}
2nd
41.903
{2.142}
4th
43.886
{2.124}
2055 Cockburn BMX Club WA Eli BAILEY 8th
44.628
{2.096}
4th
42.889
{2.221}
- 10 2nd
42.154
{2.114}
5th
44.228
{2.200}
3rd
41.798
{2.158}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
42.959
{2.133}
- 8 3rd
42.323
{2.192}
3rd
42.300
{2.114}
2nd
41.652
{2.123}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 5th
43.281
{2.102}
- 13 6th
44.215
{2.147}
3rd
43.804
{2.117}
4th
44.224
{2.111}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 6th
45.105
{2.168}
- 11 4th
44.622
{2.221}
4th
42.985
{2.298}
3rd
44.088
{2.148}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 6th
47.031
{2.114}
- 13 5th
43.850
{2.171}
4th
43.967
{2.179}
4th
44.538
{2.191}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 13 4th
44.587
{2.167}
4th
44.620
{2.244}
5th
45.664
{2.190}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 14 3rd
44.141
{2.155}
6th
45.229
{2.200}
5th
45.901
{2.168}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 16 5th
45.501
{2.180}
5th
45.232
{2.203}
6th
47.007
{2.177}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 17 6th
46.298
{2.148}
6th
45.693
{2.145}
5th
45.923
{2.204}
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK - - 17 6th
56.232
{2.300}
5th
47.154
{2.406}
6th
49.649
{2.421}
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN - - 21 5th
46.280
{2.222}
DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 4 1st
40.744
{2.034}
1st
40.129
{2.027}
1st
40.936
{2.003}
1st
41.592
{2.111}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 11 3rd
42.945
{2.075}
3rd
42.870
{2.105}
2nd
43.750
{2.078}
3rd
42.745
{2.058}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 13 4th
43.577
{2.119}
4th
43.313
{2.118}
3rd
44.356
{2.090}
2nd
42.453
{2.195}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 16 2nd
41.310
{2.135}
2nd
41.127
{2.242}
DNS:8 4th
42.808
{2.274}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 19 5th
45.820
{2.362}
5th
46.937
{2.345}
4th
49.025
{2.302}
5th
48.219
{3.053}

14 Boys Expert (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1st
35.926
{1.939}
1st
36.228
{1.955}
- 5 1st
36.579
{1.998}
2nd
38.672
{1.946}
2nd
37.276
{1.969}
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
36.179
{1.900}
1st
36.214
{1.907}
- 3 1st
36.669
{1.916}
1st
36.029
{1.893}
1st
36.387
{1.944}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3rd
37.519
{2.019}
3rd
38.663
{1.983}
- 9 2nd
38.359
{2.002}
3rd
38.233
{2.028}
4th
38.925
{2.064}
1354 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4th
38.846
{1.957}
2nd
36.433
{1.909}
- 5 2nd
36.809
{1.955}
2nd
36.758
{1.963}
1st
36.991
{1.939}
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 5th
38.917
{2.065}
3rd
38.675
{1.993}
- 9 4th
39.741
{2.015}
4th
38.949
{2.056}
1st
39.240
{2.041}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 6th
39.701
{2.062}
4th
39.952
{2.073}
- 9 3rd
39.466
{2.049}
2nd
39.374
{2.048}
4th
40.677
{2.059}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 7th
40.253
{2.067}
4th
38.859
{2.049}
- 11 5th
40.693
{2.048}
3rd
39.540
{2.064}
3rd
39.931
{2.052}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 8th
43.273
{1.957}
2nd
37.478
{1.937}
- 5 1st
36.495
{1.965}
1st
36.464
{1.927}
3rd
37.749
{2.013}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 5th
40.129
{2.013}
- 6 3rd
39.293
{1.994}
1st
38.902
{1.952}
2nd
39.902
{1.995}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
39.226
{2.145}
- 17 DNS:8 4th
39.624
{2.136}
5th
40.030
{2.170}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 6th
40.217
{2.105}
- 12 3rd
39.246
{2.105}
5th
39.121
{2.249}
4th
40.843
{2.089}
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 6th
41.416
{2.015}
- 17 6th
42.803
{2.269}
5th
41.098
{2.068}
6th
41.644
{2.056}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
41.484
{2.124}
- 9 4th
39.960
{2.108}
3rd
40.355
{2.066}
2nd
39.539
{2.079}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 7th
42.048
{2.037}
- 13 2nd
38.766
{2.049}
6th
43.693
{2.066}
5th
41.939
{2.130}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 8th
42.819
{2.041}
- 14 5th
41.183
{2.128}
6th
41.568
{2.079}
3rd
40.304
{2.038}
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 8th
42.823
{2.099}
- 16 4th
42.212
{2.089}
7th
56.601
{2.053}
5th
43.336
{2.086}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE - - 17 6th
42.230
{2.067}
4th
42.891
{2.150}
7th
43.783
{2.086}
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT - - 17 5th
42.712
{2.079}
5th
45.384
{2.114}
7th
43.175
{2.078}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 19 6th
44.681
{2.239}
6th
46.629
{2.192}
7th
45.577
{2.183}
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE - - 20 7th
43.583
{2.207}
7th
42.705
{2.178}
6th
42.995
{2.154}
2060 Northam Bmx Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 20 7th
43.636
{2.231}
7th
44.249
{2.235}
6th
44.100
{2.170}

17+ Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
93 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1st
42.557
{2.050}
- 3 1st
42.468
{2.071}
1st
42.757
{2.085}
1st
42.585
{2.094}
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2nd
43.244
{2.213}
- 4 2nd
44.021
{2.188}
1st
43.718
{2.261}
1st
44.397
{2.137}
627 Hills BMX Club WA Justine LANE 3rd
45.412
{2.322}
- 9 3rd
45.915
{2.203}
4th
47.184
{2.333}
2nd
45.210
{2.194}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4th
47.777
{2.288}
- 12 4th
49.247
{2.140}
3rd
47.137
{2.273}
5th
1:00.150
{2.233}
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 5th
50.615
{2.347}
- 8 3rd
50.069
{2.335}
2nd
49.338
{2.351}
3rd
50.434
{2.359}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 6th
50.688
{2.452}
- 11 5th
52.383
{2.343}
4th
51.906
{2.392}
2nd
49.500
{2.355}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 7th
52.005
{2.422}
- 10 4th
50.210
{2.321}
3rd
50.947
{2.298}
3rd
52.215
{2.340}
478 Westside Bmx Club WA Amanda BARTELS 8th
1:04.430
{2.334}
- 8 2nd
46.474
{2.195}
2nd
46.593
{2.251}
4th
59.296
{2.229}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL - 17 1st
41.660
{2.014}
DNS:8 DNS:8

17-29 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1st
34.819
{1.848}
- 5 1st
35.875
{1.929}
2nd
35.102
{1.857}
2nd
34.836
{1.853}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd
35.028
{1.875}
- 4 2nd
35.238
{1.892}
1st
36.447
{1.896}
1st
35.284
{1.886}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3rd
35.099
{2.012}
- 3 1st
34.418
{1.940}
1st
34.461
{1.932}
1st
34.596
{1.925}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4th
36.786
{1.853}
- 12 4th
38.284
{1.887}
5th
37.969
{1.893}
3rd
36.955
{1.895}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 5th
37.585
{1.992}
- 8 3rd
36.948
{1.963}
3rd
37.207
{1.949}
2nd
36.427
{1.948}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 6th
37.648
{1.918}
- 10 2nd
37.815
{1.944}
4th
37.816
{1.928}
4th
37.586
{1.948}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 7th
38.395
{2.042}
- 11 3rd
38.220
{2.021}
3rd
38.831
{2.054}
5th
37.809
{2.003}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 8th
38.694
{2.017}
- 11 4th
39.173
{2.062}
2nd
38.258
{2.008}
5th
39.497
{1.996}
614 Hills Bmx Club WA Bryce LANE - 14 5th
40.638
{1.939}
6th
39.538
{1.946}
3rd
38.761
{1.896}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 16 5th
39.739
{1.989}
7th
39.842
{2.037}
4th
39.399
{1.994}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 17 7th
43.048
{2.158}
4th
42.122
{2.221}
6th
41.332
{2.106}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 18 6th
43.464
{2.263}
5th
42.596
{2.241}
7th
42.105
{2.198}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - 20 6th
41.042
{2.032}
DNS:8 6th
47.578
{1.999}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON - 23 7th
48.431
{3.189}
DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
34.991
{1.891}
- 3 1st
35.259
{1.970}
1st
35.135
{1.890}
1st
35.159
{1.893}
1480 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 2nd
36.086
{1.893}
- 4 2nd
36.536
{1.932}
1st
36.168
{1.940}
1st
36.006
{1.956}
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
36.343
{1.969}
- 7 2nd
36.246
{1.948}
3rd
35.762
{1.938}
2nd
36.103
{1.971}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4th
36.717
{1.918}
- 5 1st
35.594
{1.910}
2nd
35.471
{1.886}
2nd
36.380
{1.950}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
37.871
{2.006}
- 12 7th
1:02.514
{1.972}
2nd
38.319
{1.931}
3rd
37.520
{2.001}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 6th
39.332
{1.989}
- 13 3rd
38.169
{2.005}
6th
40.145
{2.023}
4th
38.150
{1.987}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 7th
40.186
{2.082}
- 14 7th
39.648
{2.139}
3rd
38.917
{2.105}
4th
38.985
{2.082}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 8th
41.007
{2.197}
- 13 3rd
42.095
{2.047}
5th
40.987
{2.192}
5th
41.119
{2.058}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - 14 5th
39.118
{2.060}
4th
38.494
{2.074}
5th
38.469
{2.094}
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES - 14 4th
38.769
{2.067}
4th
39.469
{2.039}
6th
38.974
{2.046}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - 16 6th
39.126
{2.012}
7th
43.249
{2.019}
3rd
38.902
{1.990}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 17 5th
44.930
{2.226}
6th
43.967
{2.221}
6th
43.080
{2.238}
1340 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden CUGINI - 18 4th
44.450
{2.440}
7th
44.467
{2.425}
7th
44.571
{2.320}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 22 6th
49.432
{2.352}
8th
48.457
{2.693}
8th
48.510
{2.397}
1048 Byford Bmx Club WA Thomas SHIPARD - 23 8th
48.566
{2.582}
8th
49.501
{2.600}
7th
54.736
{2.586}
1402 Hills Bmx Club WA Tylor POTTS - 23 REL+2:10 5th
39.365
{2.032}
DNS:8

15 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1st
41.190
{2.043}
- 10 1st
41.393
{2.051}
DNS:8 1st
41.963
{2.039}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2nd
42.548
{2.127}
- 5 2nd
43.813
{2.131}
1st
42.724
{2.107}
2nd
43.421
{2.124}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3rd
43.930
{2.117}
- 7 2nd
43.807
{2.120}
2nd
45.068
{2.148}
3rd
44.633
{2.138}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4th
44.104
{2.191}
- 7 3rd
44.345
{2.212}
2nd
44.295
{2.201}
2nd
44.587
{2.156}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 5th
44.840
{2.138}
- 5 1st
43.394
{2.082}
3rd
44.713
{2.095}
1st
44.177
{2.168}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6th
45.276
{2.147}
- 10 3rd
45.539
{2.145}
3rd
45.437
{2.099}
4th
45.932
{2.153}
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 7th
45.610
{2.275}
- 8 4th
45.034
{2.331}
1st
43.608
{2.160}
3rd
45.246
{2.175}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 8th
48.411
{2.273}
- 12 4th
47.998
{2.303}
4th
47.624
{2.266}
4th
47.920
{2.278}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD - 14 5th
47.812
{2.238}
4th
48.711
{2.203}
5th
48.540
{2.278}

16 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 6 2nd
42.815
{2.204}
1st
41.553
{2.160}
2nd
43.140
{2.210}
1st
41.807
{2.220}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 6 1st
42.270
{2.089}
2nd
41.959
{2.077}
1st
41.892
{2.095}
2nd
41.919
{2.099}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 15 4th
44.152
{2.111}
4th
45.305
{2.139}
4th
45.503
{2.116}
3rd
44.513
{2.139}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 4 17 3rd
43.688
{2.237}
3rd
43.784
{2.157}
3rd
43.734
{2.061}
DNS:8

16 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1st
34.538
{1.846}
- 4 1st
35.175
{1.848}
1st
34.668
{1.875}
2nd
35.809
{1.860}
546 Westside Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2nd
35.072
{1.912}
- 4 1st
35.381
{1.931}
2nd
34.973
{1.925}
1st
35.766
{1.956}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3rd
36.075
{1.849}
- 8 3rd
36.707
{1.888}
2nd
36.344
{1.851}
3rd
36.203
{1.864}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4th
36.698
{1.907}
- 4 2nd
36.500
{1.903}
1st
36.067
{1.909}
1st
36.211
{1.899}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 5th
36.933
{1.970}
- 8 2nd
37.185
{1.980}
3rd
37.413
{1.964}
3rd
38.203
{2.007}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6th
37.501
{1.970}
- 10 4th
37.843
{2.036}
4th
37.442
{1.993}
2nd
37.480
{1.975}
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 7th
37.850
{2.035}
- 10 3rd
38.900
{1.990}
3rd
38.235
{1.975}
4th
38.941
{2.090}
1179 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 8th
39.633
{2.114}
- 13 5th
40.050
{2.107}
4th
39.889
{2.139}
4th
38.921
{2.133}
1055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Max BAILEY - 14 4th
39.691
{1.903}
5th
40.600
{1.907}
5th
39.887
{1.892}
850 Hills BMX Club WA Joe GARWOOD - 18 DNS:8 5th
42.021
{2.160}
5th
42.528
{2.124}

13 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 4 1st
42.527
{2.198}
1st
42.622
{2.279}
1st
43.398
{2.248}
1st
42.924
{2.234}
1637 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 8 2nd
42.883
{2.153}
2nd
43.185
{2.116}
2nd
43.729
{2.153}
2nd
44.331
{2.140}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 12 3rd
46.573
{2.376}
3rd
47.573
{2.364}
3rd
48.416
{2.343}
3rd
48.656
{2.382}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 18 4th
48.505
{2.314}
5th
52.517
{2.496}
5th
49.896
{2.606}
4th
49.691
{2.322}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5 18 5th
50.687
{2.370}
4th
51.138
{2.457}
4th
48.928
{2.488}
5th
50.508
{2.440}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 6 30 DNF:6 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 4 1st
44.057
{2.141}
1st
43.237
{2.132}
1st
44.048
{2.247}
1st
43.983
{2.119}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 8 2nd
45.419
{2.124}
2nd
45.107
{2.154}
2nd
45.418
{2.129}
2nd
45.120
{2.155}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 12 3rd
46.782
{2.294}
3rd
47.003
{2.282}
3rd
47.628
{2.345}
3rd
47.177
{2.346}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 16 4th
48.052
{2.278}
4th
47.579
{2.320}
4th
49.696
{2.314}
4th
47.569
{2.250}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 5 20 5th
51.324
{2.334}
5th
50.300
{2.213}
5th
52.479
{2.380}
5th
51.471
{2.323}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 6 24 6th
53.510
{2.688}
6th
53.537
{2.692}
6th
55.538
{2.695}
6th
55.302
{2.669}
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 7 29 7th
54.719
{2.535}
7th
54.507
{2.462}
7th
55.743
{2.624}
DNS:8

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 5 1st
40.739
{2.062}
1st
41.189
{2.044}
2nd
41.449
{2.036}
1st
40.698
{1.987}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 7 2nd
41.651
{2.056}
2nd
41.735
{2.130}
1st
41.181
{2.065}
2nd
41.027
{2.043}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 12 3rd
42.010
{2.002}
3rd
43.170
{2.052}
3rd
43.337
{2.080}
3rd
42.823
{2.059}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 16 4th
44.243
{2.212}
4th
44.024
{2.275}
4th
44.998
{2.241}
4th
44.204
{2.240}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 5 22 5th
47.467
{2.236}
5th
44.177
{2.245}
DNF:7 5th
44.536
{2.241}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 6 23 6th
47.855
{2.350}
6th
48.006
{2.400}
5th
48.749
{2.351}
6th
48.865
{2.341}
1322 Westside Bmx Club WA Luke MYERS 7 27 7th
50.754
{2.346}
7th
49.969
{2.347}
6th
53.373
{2.476}
7th
50.360
{2.291}

13 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1st
37.615
{1.961}
- 3 1st
37.635
{1.976}
1st
39.062
{1.968}
1st
38.170
{1.952}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2nd
38.956
{1.982}
- 5 2nd
39.852
{1.984}
2nd
39.954
{2.155}
1st
39.426
{1.978}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3rd
39.168
{2.105}
- 9 5th
40.586
{2.076}
2nd
39.083
{2.067}
2nd
41.026
{2.222}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 4th
39.541
{2.004}
- 10 4th
40.335
{2.039}
4th
40.528
{2.065}
2nd
38.850
{2.042}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
39.685
{2.081}
- 5 1st
39.394
{2.068}
1st
38.445
{2.035}
3rd
39.261
{2.061}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 6th
40.339
{2.065}
- 8 2nd
40.640
{2.072}
3rd
40.373
{2.130}
3rd
41.051
{2.073}
1247 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jordan RODWELL 7th
41.293
{2.067}
- 13 3rd
41.046
{2.020}
4th
41.037
{2.133}
6th
41.980
{2.054}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS DNS
DNS
- 11 3rd
40.105
{2.062}
3rd
39.891
{2.105}
5th
41.289
{2.103}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 16 4th
42.990
{2.043}
5th
42.269
{2.116}
7th
43.758
{2.125}
7WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS - 17 7th
1:23.622
{2.146}
6th
42.676
{2.098}
4th
40.631
{2.039}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN - 18 6th
41.581
{2.033}
7th
46.398
{2.280}
5th
41.878
{2.064}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE - 19 8th
1:27.180
{2.124}
7th
43.052
{2.157}
4th
41.407
{2.074}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - 19 7th
44.809
{2.081}
6th
45.184
{2.116}
6th
44.274
{2.081}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 19 6th
44.492
{2.239}
5th
43.769
{2.201}
8th
48.088
{2.211}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - 21 5th
43.831
{2.215}
8th
45.480
{2.284}
8th
49.565
{2.419}
1698 Northam Bmx Club WA Darcy JACKSON - 23 8th
50.065
{2.407}
8th
51.712
{3.299}
7th
48.148
{2.159}

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 4 1st
40.669
{2.058}
1st
39.761
{2.081}
1st
39.734
{2.002}
1st
40.739
{2.114}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 8 2nd
40.776
{2.032}
2nd
41.064
{2.101}
2nd
40.930
{2.041}
2nd
40.785
{2.003}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 14 3rd
41.156
{2.069}
4th
41.779
{2.111}
3rd
40.943
{2.088}
4th
41.910
{2.109}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 17 5th
42.992
{2.068}
5th
43.140
{2.067}
4th
42.058
{2.040}
3rd
41.747
{2.080}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 5 17 4th
42.282
{2.040}
3rd
41.537
{2.074}
5th
42.615
{2.041}
5th
42.616
{2.125}
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 6 24 6th
44.495
{2.289}
6th
43.497
{2.306}
6th
43.287
{2.258}
6th
43.690
{2.316}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7 30 8th
48.037
{2.284}
7th
46.191
{2.311}
8th
49.676
{2.297}
7th
50.338
{2.313}
1118 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 8 30 7th
46.164
{2.149}
8th
49.392
{2.198}
7th
46.655
{2.190}
DNS:8

30+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 6 1st
39.040
{1.907}
3rd
40.017
{1.972}
1st
38.643
{1.951}
1st
39.161
{1.999}
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 10 4th
40.804
{2.086}
1st
39.100
{2.009}
3rd
40.043
{2.058}
2nd
41.279
{2.076}
314 Tom Price BMX Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 13 2nd
39.751
{2.006}
2nd
39.634
{1.990}
2nd
38.994
{1.992}
7th
44.910
{2.036}
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 18 5th
41.717
{2.108}
4th
41.259
{2.071}
6th
42.242
{2.090}
3rd
41.772
{2.119}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 5 21 7th
43.660
{2.152}
5th
42.080
{2.128}
5th
41.894
{2.099}
4th
41.862
{2.137}
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 6 21 6th
43.602
{2.081}
6th
42.603
{2.056}
4th
41.487
{2.028}
5th
42.759
{2.103}
429 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob COCHRANE 7 27 3rd
40.398
{2.097}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
234 Northam Bmx Club WA Gordon LOGAN 8 28 8th
44.911
{2.609}
7th
42.942
{2.248}
7th
43.160
{2.101}
6th
44.086
{2.426}

40+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
39.284
{1.940}
1st
38.931
{1.931}
1st
39.410
{1.924}
1st
39.211
{1.925}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 11 3rd
41.809
{2.139}
3rd
42.382
{2.244}
2nd
41.150
{2.083}
3rd
42.468
{2.115}
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 13 4th
42.818
{2.113}
2nd
41.703
{2.073}
3rd
42.036
{2.102}
4th
43.371
{2.047}
441 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 14 2nd
41.740
{2.155}
6th
47.964
{2.117}
4th
42.678
{2.226}
2nd
42.075
{2.104}
XXX Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 5 21 7th
50.816
{2.227}
4th
43.132
{2.373}
5th
42.686
{2.159}
5th
44.496
{2.148}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6 22 5th
45.569
{2.260}
5th
47.392
{2.314}
6th
47.607
{2.242}
6th
46.129
{2.192}
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 7 27 6th
48.511
{2.268}
7th
48.446
{2.333}
7th
48.398
{2.260}
7th
47.375
{2.299}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (18 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford Bmx Club WA Kye ALGEO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
TYSON Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
JACKSON Club Unknown ? Jackson EDWARDS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MADDY Westside Bmx Club WA Maddelyn KING - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HENRY Westside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MADISON Hills BMX Club WA Madison MCPHERSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ELIZA Westside Bmx Club WA Eliza MUTEMBO - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
HANNAH Westside Bmx Club WA Hannah MYERS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
EVALYN Cockburn BMX Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
MATIAS Westside BMX Club WA Matias ROMAY - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
CAINE Byford Bmx Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
ADEN Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Aden THOMPSON - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
KOBE Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - -
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report