End of Report

Rd 1 2016 Super Series Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Feb/2016 11:55:02

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 38.378 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 38.801 0.423
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.869 0.491
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 39.295 0.917
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 39.402 1.024
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 39.481 1.103
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 39.641 1.263
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.671 1.293
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 39.687 1.309
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.706 1.328
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.918 1.540
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.170 1.792
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 40.202 1.824
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 40.237 1.859
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 40.542 2.164
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.544 2.166
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 40.544 2.166
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 40.577 2.199
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 40.704 2.326
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.712 2.334
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 40.774 2.396
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.222 2.844
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.247 2.869
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.328 2.950
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.630 3.252
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 41.689 3.311
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.757 3.379
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 41.854 3.476
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 42.126 3.748
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 42.206 3.828
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 42.286 3.908
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 42.506 4.128
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 42.520 4.142
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 42.673 4.295
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 42.871 4.493
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 43.088 4.710
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 43.563 5.185
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 43.638 5.260
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 43.768 5.390
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 43.905 5.527
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 44.216 5.838
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 44.249 5.871
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 45.672 7.294
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 46.265 7.887
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 47.592 9.214
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 51.262 12.884

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 34.573 0.000
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 34.687 0.114
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 34.796 0.223
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 34.847 0.274
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Semi Final 35.138 0.565
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 35.167 0.594
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 35.200 0.627
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 35.207 0.634
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 35.241 0.668
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 35.248 0.675
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 35.286 0.713
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 35.374 0.801
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 35.451 0.878
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 35.545 0.972
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 35.578 1.005
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 35.632 1.059
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 35.653 1.080
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 35.754 1.181
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 35.781 1.208
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 35.784 1.211
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 35.887 1.314
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 35.895 1.322
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 35.970 1.397
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 35.985 1.412
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 36.015 1.442
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 36.024 1.451
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Semi Final 36.082 1.509
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 36.097 1.524
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 36.100 1.527
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 36.108 1.535
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 36.110 1.537
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 36.173 1.600
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Semi Final 36.177 1.604
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.192 1.619
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 36.236 1.663
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Semi Final 36.238 1.665
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 36.364 1.791
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.421 1.848
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 36.429 1.856
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 36.447 1.874
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 36.460 1.887
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 36.509 1.936
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 36.564 1.991
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.579 2.006
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 36.603 2.030
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 36.676 2.103
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 36.837 2.264
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 36.876 2.303
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 36.906 2.333
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 36.917 2.344
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 37.025 2.452
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 37.071 2.498
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 37.106 2.533
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 37.122 2.549
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 37.164 2.591
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 37.184 2.611
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 37.221 2.648
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Semi Final 37.231 2.658
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 37.255 2.682
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 37.309 2.736
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 37.322 2.749
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 37.336 2.763
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 37.381 2.808
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 37.395 2.822
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.502 2.929
376 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE 2 37.677 3.104
376 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE 1 37.780 3.207
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 37.826 3.253
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 37.842 3.269
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 37.855 3.282
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 37.948 3.375
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Final 38.440 3.867
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 39.374 4.801
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 39.595 5.022
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 40.247 5.674
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 40.702 6.129
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 41.025 6.452
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 41.215 6.642
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 41.978 7.405
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 42.075 7.502
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 42.467 7.894
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 44.208 9.635
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 46.601 12.028
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 47.209 12.636
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 47.700 13.127
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 52.800 18.227
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Final 59.511 24.938
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Semi Final 1:12.233 37.660
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 1:27.151 52.578
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 1:30.414 55.841
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 1:31.037 56.464
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 1:31.645 57.072
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 1:32.258 57.685
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 1:32.907 58.334
376 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE 3 1:33.672 59.099
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 1:34.712 60.139
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 1:51.011 76.438

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 36.173 0.000
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 36.701 0.528
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 3 36.915 0.742
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.039 0.866
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 37.134 0.961
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.140 0.967
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 2 37.238 1.065
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 3 37.394 1.221
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 37.456 1.283
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.467 1.294
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 37.499 1.326
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 37.677 1.504
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS Final 37.939 1.766
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 38.001 1.828
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON Final 38.173 2.000
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 1 38.216 2.043
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 38.604 2.431
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 38.606 2.433
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 2 38.651 2.478
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 39.287 3.114
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 39.474 3.301
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 39.653 3.480
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 39.716 3.543
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 3 39.815 3.642
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 39.870 3.697
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 40.135 3.962
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 40.303 4.130
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 40.359 4.186
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.436 4.263
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS Final 40.764 4.591
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 40.778 4.605
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 40.807 4.634
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD Final 41.326 5.153
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 41.574 5.401
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 1 41.877 5.704
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 43.085 6.912
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 44.292 8.119
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 45.017 8.844
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 53.114 16.941
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 1 1:01.880 25.707

8-10 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 48.830 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 49.186 0.356
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 50.119 1.289
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 51.065 2.235
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 51.148 2.318
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 51.345 2.515
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 51.856 3.026
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 51.889 3.059
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 52.063 3.233
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 52.513 3.683
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 52.839 4.009
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 54.814 5.984
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 55.606 6.776
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 55.697 6.867
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 56.426 7.596
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 57.880 9.050
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 57.889 9.059
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4 57.957 9.127
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 1:00.277 11.447

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.765 0.000
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.815 0.050
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 43.848 0.083
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 44.152 0.387
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 45.105 1.340
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 45.159 1.394
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 45.304 1.539
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 45.320 1.555
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.519 1.754
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 46.058 2.293
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 46.239 2.474
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS Final 46.248 2.483
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 46.306 2.541
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 46.648 2.883
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 46.706 2.941
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 46.783 3.018
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 47.059 3.294
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.116 3.351
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 47.221 3.456
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 47.608 3.843
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.729 3.964
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 47.899 4.134
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 48.034 4.269
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 48.073 4.308
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 48.116 4.351
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 48.140 4.375
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 48.448 4.683
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 49.001 5.236
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 49.092 5.327
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 49.391 5.626
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 49.547 5.782
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 49.549 5.784
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 49.597 5.832
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 51.071 7.306
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 51.338 7.573
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 51.410 7.645
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 52.282 8.517
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 52.358 8.593
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 52.462 8.697
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 53.135 9.370
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 53.253 9.488
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 53.352 9.587
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 53.756 9.991
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 58.361 14.596
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 1:01.431 17.666
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 1:07.957 24.192

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 40.087 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.111 0.024
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 40.411 0.324
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.719 0.632
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 41.080 0.993
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.157 1.070
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.313 1.226
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 41.603 1.516
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 43.299 3.212
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 43.915 3.828
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 43.946 3.859
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 44.055 3.968
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 44.286 4.199
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 44.827 4.740
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 44.908 4.821
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 45.020 4.933
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 45.214 5.127
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 45.474 5.387
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 45.479 5.392
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 45.920 5.833
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 45.931 5.844
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 46.085 5.998
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 46.952 6.865
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 46.952 6.865
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 47.184 7.097
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 47.442 7.355
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 47.791 7.704
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4 48.014 7.927
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 48.339 8.252
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 48.798 8.711
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 49.454 9.367
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 49.796 9.709

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 43.230 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 43.477 0.247
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 43.638 0.408
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 43.790 0.560
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 44.038 0.808
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 44.059 0.829
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.164 0.934
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 44.305 1.075
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 44.579 1.349
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 44.883 1.653
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 45.219 1.989
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 45.243 2.013
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 46.366 3.136
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 47.781 4.551
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 48.142 4.912
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 48.146 4.916
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 48.994 5.764
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 50.952 7.722
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 51.366 8.136
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 51.478 8.248
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 51.838 8.608
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 52.287 9.057
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 4 52.423 9.193
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 53.886 10.656
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 54.005 10.775
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 55.306 12.076
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 58.802 15.572
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 59.441 16.211

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 35.889 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.000 0.111
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Semi Final 36.009 0.120
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 36.400 0.511
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 36.467 0.578
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.543 0.654
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Semi Final 36.842 0.953
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 37.055 1.166
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.190 1.301
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.212 1.323
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 37.433 1.544
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 37.576 1.687
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.764 1.875
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 37.785 1.896
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 38.114 2.225
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.142 2.253
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.188 2.299
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 38.208 2.319
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 38.232 2.343
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Semi Final 38.617 2.728
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.794 2.905
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 38.817 2.928
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 38.832 2.943
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Semi Final 38.980 3.091
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 39.230 3.341
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 39.291 3.402
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 39.359 3.470
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.438 3.549
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 39.873 3.984
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.025 4.136
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 40.069 4.180
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 40.148 4.259
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.269 4.380
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 40.355 4.466
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 40.495 4.606
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.650 4.761
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.687 4.798
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 41.126 5.237
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 41.242 5.353
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 41.492 5.603
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 41.857 5.968
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 41.943 6.054
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 42.333 6.444
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 42.495 6.606
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 42.562 6.673
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 42.799 6.910
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 43.537 7.648
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 43.691 7.802
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 43.701 7.812
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 43.994 8.105
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 44.268 8.379
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Semi Final 44.290 8.401
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 44.309 8.420
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 44.498 8.609
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Semi Final 44.917 9.028
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 45.246 9.357
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 45.361 9.472
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 45.366 9.477
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 46.129 10.240
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 46.245 10.356
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 46.322 10.433
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 46.834 10.945
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 47.556 11.667
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 47.844 11.955
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 48.259 12.370
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 48.366 12.477
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 48.419 12.530
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 49.671 13.782
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 50.728 14.839
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 51.043 15.154
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 51.069 15.180
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 54.153 18.264
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 54.355 18.466

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 46.305 0.000
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 46.901 0.596
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 46.946 0.641
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 46.946 0.641
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 47.004 0.699
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 47.124 0.819
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 47.315 1.010
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 48.120 1.815
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 48.183 1.878
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 48.256 1.951
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 48.300 1.995
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 48.650 2.345
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 48.724 2.419
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 49.164 2.859
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 49.481 3.176
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 49.501 3.196
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 50.035 3.730
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 50.267 3.962
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 50.644 4.339
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 50.831 4.526
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 50.977 4.672
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 51.265 4.960
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 51.501 5.196
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 4 51.720 5.415
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 51.822 5.517
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 51.876 5.571
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 53.310 7.005
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 54.068 7.763
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:05.929 19.624
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 4 1:06.073 19.768
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:07.242 20.937
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:12.417 26.112

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.118 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 39.341 0.223
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.618 0.500
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.689 0.571
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 39.939 0.821
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.847 1.729
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 40.883 1.765
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.920 1.802
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 41.337 2.219
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.469 2.351
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 41.513 2.395
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.844 2.726
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 41.854 2.736
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 41.969 2.851
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 42.124 3.006
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.473 3.355
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.702 3.584
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.965 3.847
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 43.487 4.369
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 43.689 4.571
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 43.836 4.718
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 45.556 6.438
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 46.035 6.917
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 46.048 6.930
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 46.515 7.397
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 46.565 7.447
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 46.844 7.726
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 46.894 7.776
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 46.988 7.870
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 47.274 8.156
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 47.355 8.237
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 51.125 12.007
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 53.346 14.228
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 54.261 15.143

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 39.363 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.593 0.230
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.470 1.107
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 40.498 1.135
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 41.270 1.907
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 41.584 2.221
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 41.911 2.548
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 43.145 3.782
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 43.229 3.866
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 43.582 4.219
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 44.467 5.104
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.816 5.453
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.835 5.472
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 45.089 5.726
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 45.358 5.995
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 46.228 6.865

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 36.514 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.871 0.357
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 36.879 0.365
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.798 1.284
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.917 1.403
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.150 1.636
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 38.239 1.725
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.765 2.251
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.944 2.430
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 38.947 2.433
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.015 2.501
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 39.110 2.596
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.209 2.695
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 39.564 3.050
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.591 3.077
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 39.807 3.293
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 39.882 3.368
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 40.003 3.489
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 40.097 3.583
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 40.105 3.591
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 40.339 3.825
871 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 40.347 3.833
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.362 3.848
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 40.564 4.050
871 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 40.694 4.180
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD Final 41.128 4.614
871 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 41.253 4.739
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 41.461 4.947
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 41.932 5.418
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 41.999 5.485
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 42.001 5.487
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 42.046 5.532
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 42.096 5.582
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.185 5.671
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.677 6.163
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 42.987 6.473
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 43.168 6.654
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 43.357 6.843
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.384 6.870
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 43.628 7.114
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 44.025 7.511
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 44.210 7.696
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 44.396 7.882
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.462 7.948
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 45.142 8.628
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 45.912 9.398
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 46.168 9.654
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 46.532 10.018
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 46.947 10.433
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 47.057 10.543
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 48.825 12.311
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 58.340 21.826
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 58.486 21.972

17+Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 46.579 0.000
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 46.782 0.203
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 48.418 1.839
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 48.441 1.862
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 49.078 2.499
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 4 49.276 2.697
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 49.728 3.149
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 3 50.010 3.431
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.195 3.616
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 50.238 3.659
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 50.265 3.686
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 50.834 4.255
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.728 6.149
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 52.832 6.253
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.220 6.641
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 55.752 9.173

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 42.878 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 43.336 0.458
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 43.652 0.774
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 43.721 0.843
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 43.739 0.861
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 43.892 1.014
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 44.194 1.316
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 44.399 1.521
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 44.655 1.777
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 44.667 1.789
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 44.749 1.871
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN Final 45.099 2.221
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 45.459 2.581
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 45.893 3.015
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 46.028 3.150
261 Rockingham BMX Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 46.098 3.220
261 Rockingham BMX Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE Final 46.621 3.743
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 46.730 3.852
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 46.811 3.933
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 47.013 4.135
261 Rockingham BMX Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 47.116 4.238
261 Rockingham BMX Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 47.407 4.529
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 47.658 4.780
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 3 49.379 6.501
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 49.646 6.768
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS Final 49.652 6.774
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE Final 49.968 7.090
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 50.037 7.159
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 51.063 8.185
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 51.127 8.249
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 52.076 9.198
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 53.643 10.765
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 53.982 11.104
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 54.157 11.279
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 54.434 11.556

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.870 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 35.023 0.153
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.579 0.709
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 35.611 0.741
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.814 0.944
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 36.039 1.169
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.255 1.385
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.397 1.527
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 36.450 1.580
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 36.471 1.601
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 36.683 1.813
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 36.732 1.862
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 36.765 1.895
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 36.781 1.911
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.834 1.964
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.863 1.993
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 36.957 2.087
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 37.271 2.401
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.511 2.641
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.563 2.693
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.044 3.174
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 38.187 3.317
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.408 3.538
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 38.510 3.640
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.658 3.788
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 38.757 3.887
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 38.850 3.980
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 39.032 4.162
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 39.147 4.277
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 39.174 4.304
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 39.468 4.598
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 39.854 4.984
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON Final 39.934 5.064
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 40.021 5.151
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 40.132 5.262
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 40.581 5.711
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.645 5.775
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.096 6.226
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 41.240 6.370
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 41.340 6.470
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 41.880 7.010
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 41.904 7.034
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 41.908 7.038
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 41.995 7.125
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 42.241 7.371
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 42.958 8.088
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 43.170 8.300
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 44.559 9.689
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 46.232 11.362
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 46.237 11.367
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 47.079 12.209
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 54.075 19.205
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 1:04.043 29.173

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 51.989 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 52.004 0.015
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 52.430 0.441
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 52.535 0.546
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 54.279 2.290
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 54.861 2.872
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 55.268 3.279
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 55.782 3.793
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 55.885 3.896
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 56.789 4.800
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 57.763 5.774
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 58.027 6.038
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 58.063 6.074
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 58.517 6.528
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 58.519 6.530
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 4 58.559 6.570
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 59.265 7.276
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 59.684 7.695
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4 59.735 7.746
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 59.802 7.813
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 1:01.312 9.323
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 1:02.310 10.321
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 1:02.906 10.917
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 1:04.583 12.594
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:15.279 23.290
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:15.644 23.655
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:17.479 25.490
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 4 1:19.013 27.024

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.873 0.000
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 46.914 0.041
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 47.225 0.352
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 47.532 0.659
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 47.597 0.724
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 47.724 0.851
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 47.908 1.035
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 48.009 1.136
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 48.029 1.156
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 48.517 1.644
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 48.586 1.713
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 48.752 1.879
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 48.803 1.930
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 48.917 2.044
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 48.983 2.110
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 49.046 2.173
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 49.046 2.173
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 49.098 2.225
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 49.202 2.329
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 49.266 2.393
2285 Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 49.437 2.564
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Final 49.447 2.574
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 49.456 2.583
2285 Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 49.497 2.624
2285 Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 49.537 2.664
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 49.811 2.938
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 49.828 2.955
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 49.831 2.958
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 49.905 3.032
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 50.058 3.185
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 50.138 3.265
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 50.157 3.284
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD Semi Final 50.525 3.652
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 50.614 3.741
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 50.620 3.747
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 50.707 3.834
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 50.844 3.971
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 50.977 4.104
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 51.091 4.218
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 51.142 4.269
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 51.297 4.424
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 51.298 4.425
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 51.363 4.490
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 51.570 4.697
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 51.633 4.760
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 51.739 4.866
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 51.741 4.868
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 52.085 5.212
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 52.120 5.247
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 52.361 5.488
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 2 52.575 5.702
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 52.819 5.946
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 52.928 6.055
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 53.019 6.146
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 53.097 6.224
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 53.173 6.300
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 53.253 6.380
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 53.327 6.454
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 53.476 6.603
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 3 54.099 7.226
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 54.117 7.244
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 54.322 7.449
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 2 54.347 7.474
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 54.492 7.619
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 54.644 7.771
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 54.707 7.834
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 54.732 7.859
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 54.789 7.916
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 54.879 8.006
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 1 55.093 8.220
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 55.172 8.299
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 55.209 8.336
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 55.500 8.627
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 55.526 8.653
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 55.537 8.664
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 55.636 8.763
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 55.722 8.849
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1 56.151 9.278
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 56.161 9.288
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 56.222 9.349
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 56.532 9.659
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD Semi Final 56.887 10.014
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 56.961 10.088
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 56.979 10.106
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 57.443 10.570
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 57.466 10.593
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 57.598 10.725
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 57.604 10.731
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 57.687 10.814
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY 1 57.856 10.983
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY 2 58.115 11.242
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 58.284 11.411
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 58.284 11.411
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 58.335 11.462
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 1 58.442 11.569
1836 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Charlie WATTS 2 58.594 11.721
1836 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Charlie WATTS 1 58.778 11.905
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 2 59.538 12.665
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 3 59.549 12.676
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 1:00.200 13.327
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 1:00.460 13.587
1836 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Charlie WATTS 3 1:00.504 13.631
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 1:01.645 14.772
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 2 1:01.704 14.831
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 1 1:01.920 15.047
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 1:02.007 15.134
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 1 1:02.203 15.330
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 2 1:02.561 15.688
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 1:02.600 15.727
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 3 1:02.745 15.872
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 1:03.321 16.448
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 1:03.773 16.900
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 1:04.492 17.619
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:04.875 18.002
2285 Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 1:06.123 19.250
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:06.236 19.363
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:06.577 19.704
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 1:08.724 21.851

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 54.724 0.000
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 55.299 0.575
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 55.584 0.860
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 55.760 1.036
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 55.900 1.176
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 56.833 2.109
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 57.063 2.339
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 57.095 2.371
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 57.673 2.949
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 58.272 3.548
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 59.484 4.760
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 59.580 4.856
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 3 1:00.243 5.519
2105 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 4 1:00.353 5.629
2105 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 1 1:01.282 6.558
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 4 1:01.340 6.616
2105 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 2 1:02.815 8.091
2105 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 3 1:05.530 10.806
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 2 1:06.140 11.416
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 1 1:06.612 11.888

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 48.459 0.000
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 49.067 0.608
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 49.258 0.799
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 49.756 1.297
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 49.831 1.372
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 50.138 1.679
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 50.369 1.910
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 50.546 2.087
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 3 50.591 2.132
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 2 50.799 2.340
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 50.968 2.509
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 51.089 2.630
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 51.232 2.773
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 51.267 2.808
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 51.490 3.031
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 51.511 3.052
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 51.710 3.251
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 51.803 3.344
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 51.892 3.433
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 51.910 3.451
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 52.163 3.704
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 52.196 3.737
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 52.389 3.930
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI Final 52.702 4.243
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 52.870 4.411
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 53.067 4.608
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 53.187 4.728
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 53.406 4.947
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 53.710 5.251
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 53.758 5.299
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 54.028 5.569
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 54.354 5.895
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 54.593 6.134
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 54.876 6.417
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 54.932 6.473
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 55.078 6.619
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 55.604 7.145
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 57.122 8.663
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 57.340 8.881
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 57.406 8.947
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 57.507 9.048
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 57.834 9.375
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 1 58.684 10.225
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 3 58.704 10.245
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 2 59.498 11.039
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 1:03.340 14.881
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:03.896 15.437
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 1:04.626 16.167
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 1:16.328 27.869

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 43.323 0.000
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.931 0.608
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 44.082 0.759
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 44.857 1.534
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 45.095 1.772
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 45.318 1.995
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 45.481 2.158
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 45.632 2.309
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 45.754 2.431
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 46.022 2.699
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 46.029 2.706
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 46.442 3.119
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 46.650 3.327
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 46.750 3.427
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 46.930 3.607
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 46.973 3.650
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 46.990 3.667
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 47.109 3.786
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 47.181 3.858
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 47.401 4.078
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 47.610 4.287
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 47.645 4.322
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 47.809 4.486
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 47.982 4.659
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 48.140 4.817
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 48.300 4.977
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 48.642 5.319
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 48.660 5.337
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 48.920 5.597
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 49.018 5.695
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 49.128 5.805
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 49.198 5.875
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 49.310 5.987
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 49.512 6.189
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 49.892 6.569
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 49.958 6.635
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 50.282 6.959
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 50.506 7.183
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 51.060 7.737
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 51.894 8.571
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 52.383 9.060
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 52.384 9.061
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 52.488 9.165
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 52.555 9.232
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 52.713 9.390
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 53.162 9.839
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 53.913 10.590
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 56.389 13.066
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 56.999 13.676
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 59.033 15.710
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 1:02.515 19.192
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 1:02.966 19.643
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 1:12.812 29.489

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 47.855 0.000
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 47.934 0.079
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 48.063 0.208
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 48.237 0.382
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 48.380 0.525
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 48.662 0.807
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 48.694 0.839
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 48.750 0.895
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 48.893 1.038
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 48.976 1.121
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 49.030 1.175
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 49.456 1.601
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 49.518 1.663
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 50.711 2.856
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 50.797 2.942
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 51.414 3.559
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.899 4.044
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 52.066 4.211
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 52.939 5.084
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 53.222 5.367
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 53.294 5.439
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 53.298 5.443
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 53.576 5.721
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 53.689 5.834
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 53.707 5.852
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 54.684 6.829
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 54.866 7.011
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 55.550 7.695
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 56.760 8.905
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 57.042 9.187
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 57.165 9.310
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 57.704 9.849
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 57.850 9.995
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 58.345 10.490
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 59.231 11.376
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 1:00.139 12.284
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 1:00.652 12.797
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:03.387 15.532
NH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 1:09.135 21.280
NH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 1:09.770 21.915
NH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 1:09.927 22.072

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 46.096 0.000
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 46.394 0.298
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 46.474 0.378
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 46.520 0.424
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 46.783 0.687
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 46.850 0.754
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.910 0.814
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 47.041 0.945
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 47.050 0.954
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 47.128 1.032
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.140 1.044
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 47.186 1.090
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 47.340 1.244
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 47.467 1.371
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 47.609 1.513
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 47.670 1.574
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.693 1.597
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 47.851 1.755
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 48.324 2.228
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 48.418 2.322
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 48.539 2.443
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 48.552 2.456
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 48.651 2.555
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 3 48.868 2.772
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 49.011 2.915
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Semi Final 49.014 2.918
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 49.089 2.993
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 2 49.241 3.145
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 49.485 3.389
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1 49.666 3.570
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY 3 49.698 3.602
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 49.765 3.669
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY Semi Final 49.792 3.696
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 49.876 3.780
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 2 49.909 3.813
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 49.958 3.862
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO Semi Final 49.984 3.888
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 49.987 3.891
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 3 50.003 3.907
1967 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 50.039 3.943
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY 2 50.165 4.069
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 50.335 4.239
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES Final 50.373 4.277
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 50.444 4.348
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 50.649 4.553
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 50.868 4.772
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 50.973 4.877
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 1 51.119 5.023
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 51.197 5.101
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 51.306 5.210
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Semi Final 51.381 5.285
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 51.403 5.307
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY 1 51.454 5.358
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 3 51.669 5.573
1967 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 51.777 5.681
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 52.028 5.932
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 52.086 5.990
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER Semi Final 52.124 6.028
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN Semi Final 52.238 6.142
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 52.257 6.161
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 1 52.338 6.242
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 2 52.355 6.259
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 52.487 6.391
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 52.837 6.741
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 52.870 6.774
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 52.953 6.857
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 53.101 7.005
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 3 53.202 7.106
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 53.241 7.145
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 53.909 7.813
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 54.019 7.923
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 2 54.680 8.584
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 55.342 9.246
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 2 57.475 11.379
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 3 58.428 12.332
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 58.450 12.354
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 1 58.776 12.680
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 3 59.009 12.913
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 2 1:01.681 15.585
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 1:02.185 16.089
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 1:27.310 41.214

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.334 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 42.798 0.464
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.833 0.499
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.059 0.725
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 43.190 0.856
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.306 0.972
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.327 0.993
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 43.456 1.122
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.622 1.288
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.777 1.443
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.885 1.551
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 43.935 1.601
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.181 1.847
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 44.213 1.879
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 44.224 1.890
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.348 2.014
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 44.445 2.111
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 44.648 2.314
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 44.966 2.632
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.157 2.823
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 45.481 3.147
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 45.584 3.250
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 45.665 3.331
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.666 3.332
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 45.951 3.617
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 45.987 3.653
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.023 3.689
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 46.125 3.791
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 46.350 4.016
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 46.401 4.067
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 46.415 4.081
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.480 4.146
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 46.741 4.407
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 46.995 4.661
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 47.217 4.883
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.223 4.889
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 47.292 4.958
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 47.375 5.041
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 47.496 5.162
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 47.947 5.613
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 47.948 5.614
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 48.086 5.752
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 48.112 5.778
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 48.598 6.264
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 48.631 6.297
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 48.757 6.423
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 48.927 6.593
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 48.952 6.618
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 1 56.906 14.572
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 2 57.340 15.006
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 57.799 15.465
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 3 59.107 16.773
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 1:00.000 17.666
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 1:02.290 19.956
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 1:12.583 30.249
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 1:44.014 61.680

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 47.839 0.000
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 47.842 0.003
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 48.137 0.298
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 48.570 0.731
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 48.940 1.101
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 49.200 1.361
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 49.469 1.630
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 49.563 1.724
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 49.621 1.782
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 49.687 1.848
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 50.009 2.170
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD Final 50.021 2.182
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 50.451 2.612
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 50.489 2.650
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 50.802 2.963
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON Final 50.851 3.012
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 51.044 3.205
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 51.049 3.210
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 52.273 4.434
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 52.334 4.495
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR Final 52.371 4.532
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 53.190 5.351
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 53.263 5.424
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 54.068 6.229
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 54.957 7.118
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 55.119 7.280
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 55.142 7.303
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS Final 56.357 8.518
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 2 56.649 8.810
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 3 56.677 8.838
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 56.706 8.867
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 58.035 10.196
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 1 58.094 10.255
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK Final 58.357 10.518
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 58.443 10.604
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 59.600 11.761
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 1:00.119 12.280
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:00.310 12.471

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 45.325 0.000
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 45.509 0.184
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 45.593 0.268
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 46.033 0.708
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 46.458 1.133
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 46.522 1.197
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 46.883 1.558
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 47.035 1.710
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST Final 47.054 1.729
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 47.099 1.774
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 47.198 1.873
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 47.557 2.232
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 47.890 2.565
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 48.289 2.964
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 48.479 3.154
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 48.501 3.176
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 48.582 3.257
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 48.735 3.410
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 48.945 3.620
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 49.648 4.323
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 49.774 4.449
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 1 50.249 4.924
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 50.613 5.288
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 50.652 5.327
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 50.706 5.381
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 50.718 5.393
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 50.806 5.481
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON Final 50.947 5.622
2134 Byford Bmx Club WA Van O'CONNELL 3 51.077 5.752
2134 Byford Bmx Club WA Van O'CONNELL 1 51.282 5.957
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 3 51.589 6.264
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 51.595 6.270
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 52.315 6.990
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2 52.539 7.214
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 53.936 8.611
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 54.407 9.082
2134 Byford Bmx Club WA Van O'CONNELL 2 55.506 10.181
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 1:03.016 17.691
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 1 1:04.101 18.776
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 3 1:05.663 20.338
1874 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kye BAIN 3 1:07.388 22.063
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 1:08.081 22.756
1874 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kye BAIN 2 1:10.170 24.845
1874 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kye BAIN 1 1:11.710 26.385

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.500 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 40.544 0.044
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.816 0.316
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.274 0.774
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.487 0.987
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 42.162 1.662
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 42.163 1.663
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 42.551 2.051
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 43.507 3.007
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.525 3.025
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 43.566 3.066
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 43.756 3.256
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 43.837 3.337
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 44.023 3.523
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.055 3.555
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 44.119 3.619
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.533 4.033
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 44.623 4.123
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 44.631 4.131
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 44.758 4.258
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 44.900 4.400
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.950 4.450
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 44.974 4.474
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 44.989 4.489
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 45.094 4.594
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 45.500 5.000
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 45.514 5.014
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 45.530 5.030
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 45.598 5.098
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.692 5.192
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 45.746 5.246
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 45.960 5.460
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 46.216 5.716
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 46.326 5.826
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 46.444 5.944
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 46.452 5.952
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 46.480 5.980
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 46.715 6.215
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 46.786 6.286
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 47.079 6.579
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 47.116 6.616
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 47.126 6.626
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 47.573 7.073
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 47.619 7.119
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 47.633 7.133
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 47.716 7.216
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 49.146 8.646
1842 Westside Bmx Club WA Chris BROWN 1 49.538 9.038
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 49.612 9.112
1842 Westside Bmx Club WA Chris BROWN 2 51.773 11.273
1842 Westside Bmx Club WA Chris BROWN 3 55.353 14.853
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 1:34.610 54.110

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 44.417 0.000
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 45.269 0.852
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 45.307 0.890
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 45.311 0.894
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 45.519 1.102
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 45.887 1.470
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 45.961 1.544
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 46.785 2.368
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 47.281 2.864
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 47.862 3.445
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 48.351 3.934
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 48.546 4.129
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 49.873 5.456
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.890 5.473
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 49.939 5.522
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 50.316 5.899
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 50.625 6.208
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 51.289 6.872
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 52.332 7.915
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 52.475 8.058
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM Final 52.686 8.269
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 52.690 8.273
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.709 8.292
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 53.090 8.673
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 53.097 8.680
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 53.120 8.703
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 53.486 9.069
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 54.260 9.843
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 54.583 10.166
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 55.108 10.691
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 56.520 12.103
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 1 57.375 12.958
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 58.596 14.179
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 58.857 14.440
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 2 58.984 14.567
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 59.099 14.682
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 3 59.196 14.779
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN Final 2:25.350 100.933

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 45.071 0.000
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 45.888 0.817
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 46.122 1.051
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 46.214 1.143
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 46.225 1.154
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 46.529 1.458
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 46.544 1.473
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 46.561 1.490
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 46.812 1.741
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 46.846 1.775
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 46.884 1.813
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY Final 46.938 1.867
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 46.963 1.892
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 47.030 1.959
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 47.167 2.096
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 47.375 2.304
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 47.578 2.507
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 47.619 2.548
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE Final 47.801 2.730
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 48.120 3.049
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 48.380 3.309
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 48.777 3.706
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 48.819 3.748
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 2 49.606 4.535
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 49.652 4.581
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 49.834 4.763
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 49.928 4.857
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 50.062 4.991
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 1 50.227 5.156
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 50.642 5.571
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 50.830 5.759
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 3 51.105 6.034
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 51.618 6.547
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY Final 51.837 6.766
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 52.140 7.069
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 52.701 7.630
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 1 52.944 7.873
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 53.064 7.993
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 53.472 8.401
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 2:11.449 86.378

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.285 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.289 1.004
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.439 1.154
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.502 1.217
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.545 1.260
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.587 1.302
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 40.596 1.311
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.679 1.394
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 40.694 1.409
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 40.936 1.651
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.968 1.683
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 41.099 1.814
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.341 2.056
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 41.355 2.070
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 41.366 2.081
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.402 2.117
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.413 2.128
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 41.414 2.129
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 41.449 2.164
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 41.455 2.170
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 41.510 2.225
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 41.608 2.323
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.634 2.349
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 41.962 2.677
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 42.115 2.830
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 42.126 2.841
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 42.170 2.885
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 42.332 3.047
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 42.513 3.228
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 42.679 3.394
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 42.866 3.581
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER Semi Final 42.905 3.620
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 42.917 3.632
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 43.008 3.723
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 43.072 3.787
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 43.216 3.931
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 43.235 3.950
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 43.245 3.960
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.256 3.971
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 43.271 3.986
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 43.345 4.060
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.648 4.363
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.675 4.390
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.723 4.438
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 43.748 4.463
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 43.823 4.538
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 43.851 4.566
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 44.102 4.817
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 44.226 4.941
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 44.253 4.968
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY Semi Final 44.349 5.064
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 44.356 5.071
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 44.428 5.143
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 44.457 5.172
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 44.460 5.175
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 44.721 5.436
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 44.760 5.475
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 44.838 5.553
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 44.847 5.562
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 44.944 5.659
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 44.945 5.660
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 45.076 5.791
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 45.091 5.806
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 45.137 5.852
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 45.283 5.998
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 45.303 6.018
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 45.497 6.212
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 45.547 6.262
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 45.567 6.282
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.639 6.354
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 45.787 6.502
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 45.798 6.513
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 46.015 6.730
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 46.255 6.970
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 46.260 6.975
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 46.464 7.179
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 46.598 7.313
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 46.868 7.583
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 47.162 7.877
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 47.231 7.946
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 47.391 8.106
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 47.806 8.521
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 47.835 8.550
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 47.967 8.682
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 3 48.506 9.221
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 1 48.622 9.337
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 48.864 9.579
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 2 49.643 10.358
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 50.016 10.731
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 2 57.916 18.631

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.890 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 44.163 0.273
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 44.398 0.508
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 44.439 0.549
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 44.666 0.776
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 44.926 1.036
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 46.051 2.161
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 47.085 3.195
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 47.098 3.208
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 47.293 3.403
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 47.427 3.537
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 47.771 3.881
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 47.824 3.934
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 48.195 4.305
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 48.417 4.527
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 4 48.653 4.763
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 3 49.031 5.141
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 49.070 5.180
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 1 49.577 5.687
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 49.592 5.702
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 2 49.938 6.048
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 50.491 6.601
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.843 6.953
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 52.468 8.578
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 54.012 10.122
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 54.507 10.617
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 54.743 10.853
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 55.194 11.304
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 58.921 15.031
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 59.234 15.344
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 59.844 15.954
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 1:02.212 18.322

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 40.553 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 41.690 1.137
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 41.935 1.382
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 42.615 2.062
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 44.867 4.314
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 45.045 4.492
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 46.218 5.665
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 46.248 5.695
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 46.575 6.022
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 47.118 6.565
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 47.245 6.692
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 47.266 6.713
1869 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jay BAIN 1 50.571 10.018
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 52.525 11.972
1869 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jay BAIN 4 52.704 12.151
1869 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jay BAIN 3 52.978 12.425
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 53.229 12.676
1869 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jay BAIN 2 54.159 13.606
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 54.810 14.257
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 55.894 15.341

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 38.731 0.000
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.740 0.009
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.625 0.894
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 39.785 1.054
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 39.793 1.062
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 39.958 1.227
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 40.028 1.297
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.072 1.341
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 40.141 1.410
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 40.268 1.537
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.302 1.571
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 40.303 1.572
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 40.350 1.619
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 40.363 1.632
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 40.553 1.822
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Semi Final 40.629 1.898
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.649 1.918
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 40.674 1.943
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.681 1.950
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 40.783 2.052
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 41.033 2.302
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 41.142 2.411
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 41.398 2.667
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.448 2.717
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 41.495 2.764
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Semi Final 41.555 2.824
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 41.559 2.828
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.594 2.863
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 41.626 2.895
1509 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar WATTS Semi Final 41.733 3.002
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.743 3.012
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 41.797 3.066
1509 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 41.909 3.178
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.938 3.207
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 42.054 3.323
1509 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar WATTS 3 42.446 3.715
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 42.750 4.019
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 42.759 4.028
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 42.803 4.072
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 42.878 4.147
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 42.994 4.263
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 43.070 4.339
1509 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar WATTS 1 43.082 4.351
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 43.125 4.394
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 43.450 4.719
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 43.523 4.792
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 43.608 4.877
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 43.789 5.058
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 43.830 5.099
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Semi Final 43.896 5.165
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 43.919 5.188
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 43.979 5.248
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.180 5.449
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE Semi Final 44.267 5.536
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 44.340 5.609
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 45.008 6.277
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 45.068 6.337
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 45.140 6.409
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 45.245 6.514
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 45.753 7.022
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE Semi Final 45.992 7.261
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 46.083 7.352
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 46.192 7.461
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 46.208 7.477
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 46.342 7.611
1161 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 3 46.476 7.745
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 46.603 7.872
1161 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 1 46.700 7.969
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 46.791 8.060
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 2 46.865 8.134
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 47.033 8.302
1161 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 2 47.040 8.309
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 3 48.081 9.350
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER Semi Final 48.118 9.387
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY Semi Final 48.184 9.453
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 48.256 9.525
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 49.351 10.620
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 49.872 11.141
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 55.245 16.514
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 1:09.184 30.453
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 1:11.711 32.980
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 1:23.426 44.695

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.494 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 42.510 0.016
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 42.525 0.031
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.775 0.281
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 42.829 0.335
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.891 0.397
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 42.893 0.399
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 42.975 0.481
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 43.081 0.587
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.185 0.691
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 43.298 0.804
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 43.302 0.808
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 43.362 0.868
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 43.365 0.871
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 43.589 1.095
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 43.814 1.320
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 43.848 1.354
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.070 1.576
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 44.206 1.712
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 44.497 2.003
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 45.123 2.629
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 45.440 2.946
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 46.696 4.202
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 46.760 4.266
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 46.828 4.334
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 47.077 4.583
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 48.621 6.127
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 49.670 7.176
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 51.466 8.972
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 55.169 12.675
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 1:03.588 21.094

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 41.671 0.000
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 42.130 0.459
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 42.683 1.012
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 42.693 1.022
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 42.897 1.226
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 43.035 1.364
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 43.067 1.396
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 43.280 1.609
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 43.445 1.774
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 43.560 1.889
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 43.749 2.078
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 43.884 2.213
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 43.956 2.285
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 45.373 3.702
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 45.937 4.266
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 4 47.481 5.810
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 1 48.780 7.109
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 3 49.044 7.373
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 2 49.511 7.840
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 1:20.312 38.641

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.035 0.000
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 37.053 0.018
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 37.054 0.019
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.115 0.080
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.253 0.218
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.410 0.375
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.593 0.558
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.773 0.738
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 37.938 0.903
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.966 0.931
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 37.986 0.951
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.184 1.149
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 38.241 1.206
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 38.323 1.288
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 38.338 1.303
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.503 1.468
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Semi Final 38.670 1.635
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.692 1.657
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Semi Final 38.732 1.697
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 38.861 1.826
1929 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 38.902 1.867
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 38.945 1.910
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.027 1.992
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Semi Final 39.051 2.016
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 39.196 2.161
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 39.229 2.194
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 39.355 2.320
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 39.378 2.343
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 39.385 2.350
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 39.434 2.399
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.482 2.447
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.504 2.469
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 39.734 2.699
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 39.796 2.761
1929 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG Semi Final 39.845 2.810
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON Semi Final 39.965 2.930
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 39.981 2.946
1929 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 40.001 2.966
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.067 3.032
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.157 3.122
1929 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 40.424 3.389
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 40.435 3.400
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 40.515 3.480
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 40.519 3.484
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 3 40.578 3.543
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 40.723 3.688
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 2 40.896 3.861
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 40.903 3.868
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Final 41.149 4.114
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 41.177 4.142
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 41.230 4.195
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 1 41.280 4.245
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 41.337 4.302
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 41.501 4.466
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Semi Final 41.521 4.486
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 41.539 4.504
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Semi Final 41.603 4.568
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE Semi Final 42.079 5.044
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 42.094 5.059
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Semi Final 42.388 5.353
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 42.667 5.632
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 2 42.786 5.751
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 42.861 5.826
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 42.918 5.883
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 3 43.009 5.974
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 3 43.454 6.419
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 2 43.778 6.743
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 44.077 7.042
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 1 44.123 7.088
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 44.157 7.122
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT Semi Final 44.315 7.280
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 44.404 7.369
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 2 45.034 7.999
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 3 45.229 8.194
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 45.710 8.675
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 46.532 9.497
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 46.754 9.719
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 47.459 10.424
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 47.551 10.516
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 48.069 11.034
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 48.369 11.334

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 42.390 0.000
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 43.525 1.135
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 44.299 1.909
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 44.325 1.935
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 44.685 2.295
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.751 2.361
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 44.865 2.475
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 44.942 2.552
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.960 2.570
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 45.195 2.805
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 46.112 3.722
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 46.524 4.134
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 47.150 4.760
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 47.202 4.812
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 47.884 5.494
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 47.931 5.541
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 48.095 5.705
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 48.255 5.865
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 48.437 6.047
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 48.675 6.285
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 49.728 7.338
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 50.273 7.883
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 51.001 8.611
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 51.185 8.795
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 2 51.255 8.865
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 51.298 8.908
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 54.116 11.726
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 54.146 11.756
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 54.895 12.505
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 55.055 12.665

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.768 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.102 0.334
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.233 0.465
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 36.394 0.626
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.604 0.836
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 36.671 0.903
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.698 0.930
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 37.063 1.295
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 37.230 1.462
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.415 1.647
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.747 1.979
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 37.870 2.102
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 38.083 2.315
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.255 2.487
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 38.362 2.594
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 38.513 2.745
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 38.579 2.811
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 38.812 3.044
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.831 3.063
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.844 3.076
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 39.095 3.327
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 39.523 3.755
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 39.589 3.821
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 39.769 4.001
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.806 4.038
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 39.926 4.158
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 40.106 4.338
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 40.713 4.945
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 41.001 5.233
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 41.053 5.285
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 41.333 5.565
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 41.410 5.642
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 42.002 6.234
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 42.404 6.636
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 42.421 6.653
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 42.505 6.737
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 42.966 7.198
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 43.161 7.393
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 43.564 7.796
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 43.601 7.833
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 45.251 9.483
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 45.313 9.545
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 45.472 9.704
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 46.556 10.788
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 47.064 11.296
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 47.170 11.402
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 54.138 18.370
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 56.161 20.393
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 1:01.919 26.151
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 1:03.557 27.789

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 35.861 0.000
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 36.157 0.296
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 36.204 0.343
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 36.416 0.555
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 36.720 0.859
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 36.922 1.061
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 36.939 1.078
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 37.014 1.153
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 37.163 1.302
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 4 37.249 1.388
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 37.457 1.596
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 37.479 1.618
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.664 1.803
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 37.675 1.814
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 37.753 1.892
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 37.857 1.996
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 38.131 2.270
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 38.164 2.303
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 38.357 2.496
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4 38.495 2.634
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 38.799 2.938
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 38.864 3.003
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 38.985 3.124
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 39.584 3.723
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 39.680 3.819
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 39.740 3.879
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE 1 40.054 4.193
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 40.342 4.481
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 1:11.220 35.359

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 40.015 0.000
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 40.382 0.367
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 40.850 0.835
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.373 1.358
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 41.470 1.455
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 42.546 2.531
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 42.610 2.595
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 43.842 3.827
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 43.872 3.857
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 43.971 3.956
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 44.041 4.026
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 44.182 4.167
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 44.328 4.313
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 44.332 4.317
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 44.405 4.390
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 44.636 4.621
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 45.082 5.067
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 3 45.129 5.114
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 1 45.239 5.224
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 45.250 5.235
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 45.350 5.335
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 4 45.735 5.720
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 46.407 6.392
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 4 46.409 6.394

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.362 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.530 0.168
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 40.566 0.204
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 42.067 1.705
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 42.352 1.990
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 42.402 2.040
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 42.426 2.064
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 42.443 2.081
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 43.865 3.503
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 43.865 3.503
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.189 3.827
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 44.265 3.903
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 46.360 5.998
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 46.634 6.272
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 4 46.974 6.612
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 47.005 6.643
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 48.932 8.570
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 49.185 8.823
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 2 49.372 9.010
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 4 49.416 9.054

Top of Report