End of Report

Rd 1 2016 Super Series Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Feb/2016 11:53:39

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 540

Total Riders = 442

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 34.573 0.000
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Semi Final 34.687 0.114
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 34.796 0.223
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men Semi Final 34.847 0.274
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.870 0.297
6 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Semi Final 35.138 0.565
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Semi Final 35.200 0.627
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 35.451 0.878
9 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 35.579 1.006
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 2 35.768 1.195
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 16 Boys 4 35.861 1.288
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.889 1.316
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 35.895 1.322
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-29 Men 3 36.039 1.466
15 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men Semi Final 36.082 1.509
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 36.097 1.524
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men Final 36.108 1.535
18 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.173 1.600
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 36.192 1.619
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 4 36.204 1.631
21 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 2 36.233 1.660
22 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 36.236 1.663
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men Semi Final 36.238 1.665
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 36.255 1.682
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 36.514 1.941
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 36.543 1.970
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 36.579 2.006
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 36.604 2.031
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 17-29 Men 2 36.683 2.110
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men Final 36.834 2.261
31 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men 3 36.837 2.264
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 36.871 2.298
33 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 82 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.915 2.342
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 1 36.922 2.349
35 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 3 36.939 2.366
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 1 37.025 2.452
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3A 14 Boys Expert 1 37.035 2.462
38 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.039 2.466
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.134 2.561
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 37.190 2.617
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 777 Masters 30+ Years 2 37.238 2.665
42 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 3 37.309 2.736
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert 1 37.410 2.837
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.467 2.894
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 899 16 Boys 3 37.479 2.906
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Pro Men 1 37.502 2.929
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 37.576 3.003
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert Final 37.593 3.020
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE 376 Pro Men 2 37.677 3.104
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 4 37.753 3.180

Top of Report