End of Report

Rd 1 2016 Super Series Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Feb/2016 11:52:45

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 540

Total Riders = 442

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 34.573 0.000
2 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Semi Final 34.687 0.114
3 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 34.796 0.223
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men Semi Final 34.847 0.274
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.870 0.297
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 35.023 0.450
7 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Semi Final 35.138 0.565
8 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 35.167 0.594
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Semi Final 35.200 0.627
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Final 35.207 0.634
11 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 2 35.241 0.668
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men 3 35.248 0.675
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 67 Pro Men 2 35.286 0.713
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 35.374 0.801
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 35.451 0.878
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 2 35.545 0.972
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 1 35.578 1.005
18 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 35.579 1.006
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 35.611 1.038
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 35.632 1.059
21 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 3 35.653 1.080
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Final 35.754 1.181
23 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 2 35.768 1.195
24 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 1 35.781 1.208
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 2 35.784 1.211
26 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men 3 35.814 1.241
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 16 Boys 4 35.861 1.288
28 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 35.887 1.314
29 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.889 1.316
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 35.895 1.322
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 2 35.970 1.397
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 35.985 1.412
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 36.000 1.427
34 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 13-15 Boys Voucher Semi Final 36.009 1.436
35 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 36.015 1.442
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 1 36.024 1.451
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-29 Men 3 36.039 1.466
38 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men Semi Final 36.082 1.509
39 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 36.097 1.524
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Final 36.100 1.527
41 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 1 36.102 1.529
42 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men Final 36.108 1.535
43 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 2 36.110 1.537
44 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 16 Boys 3 36.157 1.584
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 1 36.173 1.600
46 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.173 1.600
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men Semi Final 36.177 1.604
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 36.192 1.619
49 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 4 36.204 1.631
50 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 2 36.233 1.660

Top of Report