End of Report

Rd 1 2016 Super Series Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Feb/2016 11:54:10

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 540

Total Riders = 442


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 38.378 0.000
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 38.801 0.423
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.869 0.491
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.918 1.540
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.544 2.166
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 40.577 2.199
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.712 2.334
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.328 2.950
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 41.757 3.379
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 42.506 4.128
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 43.088 4.710
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 43.905 5.527
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 45.672 7.294

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 34.573 0.000
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 34.687 0.114
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 34.796 0.223
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 34.847 0.274
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Semi Final 35.138 0.565
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 35.200 0.627
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 35.451 0.878
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 35.895 1.322
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Semi Final 36.082 1.509
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 36.097 1.524
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 36.108 1.535
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 36.192 1.619
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 36.236 1.663
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Semi Final 36.238 1.665
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.579 2.006
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 36.837 2.264
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 37.025 2.452
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 37.309 2.736
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.502 2.929
376 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE 2 37.677 3.104
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 37.855 3.282
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 39.374 4.801

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 36.173 0.000
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 3 36.915 0.742
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.039 0.866
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 37.134 0.961
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 2 37.238 1.065
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.467 1.294
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 38.604 2.431
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 38.606 2.433
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 39.474 3.301
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE 2 39.716 3.543
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 43.085 6.912

8-10 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 48.830 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 51.065 2.235
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 51.856 3.026
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 54.814 5.984
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 55.606 6.776

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.765 0.000
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.815 0.050
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 45.105 1.340
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.519 1.754
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 46.058 2.293
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS Final 46.248 2.483
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 46.783 3.018
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.116 3.351
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 48.116 4.351
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 49.391 5.626
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 51.071 7.306
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 51.410 7.645
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 53.253 9.488

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 40.087 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 40.411 0.324
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 43.299 3.212
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 43.915 3.828
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 44.286 4.199
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 44.827 4.740
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 47.184 7.097
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 47.442 7.355

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 43.230 0.000
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 44.038 0.808
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 44.059 0.829
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 46.366 3.136
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 48.142 4.912
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 50.952 7.722
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 51.838 8.608
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 58.802 15.572

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 35.889 0.000
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.543 0.654
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.190 1.301
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 37.576 1.687
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 37.785 1.896
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD Semi Final 38.817 2.928
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Semi Final 38.832 2.943
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.025 4.136
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 40.495 4.606
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Semi Final 41.242 5.353
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 41.492 5.603
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 41.857 5.968
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 41.943 6.054
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 43.701 7.812
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 44.309 8.420
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 45.246 9.357
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS 2 46.322 10.433
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 47.556 11.667
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 48.419 12.530

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 46.305 0.000
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 46.901 0.596
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 46.946 0.641
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 48.256 1.951
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 48.300 1.995
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 50.644 4.339
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 51.265 4.960
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 65.929 19.624

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.118 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 39.341 0.223
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.847 1.729
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 40.883 1.765
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.473 3.355
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.702 3.584
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 45.556 6.438
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 46.035 6.917
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 51.125 12.007

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 39.363 0.000
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.470 1.107
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 43.145 3.782
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 44.816 5.453

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 36.514 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.871 0.357
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.765 2.251
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.944 2.430
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 38.947 2.433
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 39.015 2.501
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 39.209 2.695
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 40.339 3.825
871 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 40.347 3.833
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 41.932 5.418
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.185 5.671
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.384 6.870
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 43.628 7.114
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 45.912 9.398
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 46.168 9.654

17+Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 46.579 0.000
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 1 49.078 2.499
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.195 3.616
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 52.728 6.149

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 42.878 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 43.336 0.458
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 44.194 1.316
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 44.655 1.777
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 46.028 3.150
261 Rockingham BMX Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 46.098 3.220
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 3 49.379 6.501
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 51.063 8.185
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 53.643 10.765

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.870 0.000
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 35.579 0.709
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 36.039 1.169
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.255 1.385
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 36.683 1.813
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.834 1.964
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.408 3.538
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 38.757 3.887
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 39.468 4.598
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 39.854 4.984
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 40.645 5.775
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 41.880 7.010
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 41.904 7.034
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 43.170 8.300
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 46.232 11.362
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 54.075 19.205

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 51.989 0.000
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 54.279 2.290
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 55.782 3.793
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 57.763 5.774
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 59.265 7.276
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 61.312 9.323
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 75.279 23.290

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.873 0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 47.225 0.352
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 47.908 1.035
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 48.517 1.644
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 48.752 1.879
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 48.917 2.044
2285 Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 49.437 2.564
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 49.831 2.958
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 50.058 3.185
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD Semi Final 50.525 3.652
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 50.977 4.104
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 51.142 4.269
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 2 52.575 5.702
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 52.819 5.946
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 53.253 6.380
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 53.476 6.603
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 54.117 7.244
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 54.644 7.771
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 54.732 7.859
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 55.209 8.336
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 55.526 8.653
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 55.636 8.763
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 57.466 10.593
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 57.687 10.814
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY 1 57.856 10.983
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 58.335 11.462
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 1 58.442 11.569
1836 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Charlie WATTS 2 58.594 11.721
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 60.200 13.327
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 61.645 14.772
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL 2 61.704 14.831
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 64.875 18.002

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 54.724 0.000
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 55.299 0.575
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 55.760 1.036
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 3 60.243 5.519
2105 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 4 60.353 5.629

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 48.459 0.000
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 49.067 0.608
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 49.756 1.297
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 1 50.138 1.679
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 50.968 2.509
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 51.267 2.808
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 52.163 3.704
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 52.389 3.930
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 53.067 4.608
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 53.758 5.299
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 54.932 6.473
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 57.340 8.881
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES 1 58.684 10.225
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 63.340 14.881

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 43.323 0.000
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.931 0.608
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 45.632 2.309
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 46.029 2.706
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 46.650 3.327
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 46.990 3.667
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 47.401 4.078
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 47.610 4.287
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 47.809 4.486
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 48.642 5.319
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 48.920 5.597
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 49.310 5.987
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 51.060 7.737
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 52.384 9.061
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 53.913 10.590

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 47.855 0.000
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 48.380 0.525
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 48.662 0.807
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 48.893 1.038
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 51.414 3.559
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.899 4.044
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 52.066 4.211
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 56.760 8.905
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 57.042 9.187
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 60.139 12.284
NH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 69.135 21.280

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 46.096 0.000
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 46.394 0.298
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.910 0.814
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 47.186 1.090
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 47.851 1.755
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 48.552 2.456
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 3 48.868 2.772
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 49.089 2.993
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY 3 49.698 3.602
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 49.765 3.669
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 49.958 3.862
1967 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 50.039 3.943
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 1 51.119 5.023
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Semi Final 51.381 5.285
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 52.086 5.990
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN Semi Final 52.238 6.142
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 52.257 6.161
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 55.342 9.246
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 58.450 12.354
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 1 58.776 12.680

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.334 0.000
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.833 0.499
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.327 0.993
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 43.456 1.122
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 44.348 2.014
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 44.648 2.314
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.157 2.823
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 45.665 3.331
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.023 3.689
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 46.125 3.791
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 46.415 4.081
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.480 4.146
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 47.375 5.041
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 48.086 5.752
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 1 56.906 14.572
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 57.799 15.465

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 47.839 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 48.940 1.101
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 49.200 1.361
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 49.469 1.630
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 50.009 2.170
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR Final 52.371 4.532
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 53.190 5.351
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS Final 56.357 8.518
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 56.706 8.867
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 58.443 10.604

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 45.325 0.000
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 45.509 0.184
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 46.522 1.197
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 47.557 2.232
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 48.479 3.154
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 49.648 4.323
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES 2 49.774 4.449
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 50.613 5.288
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 50.652 5.327
2134 Byford Bmx Club WA Van O'CONNELL 3 51.077 5.752
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER 2 63.016 17.691
1874 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kye BAIN 3 67.388 22.063

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 40.500 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.816 0.316
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 43.507 3.007
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.525 3.025
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 43.756 3.256
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 43.837 3.337
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.055 3.555
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.533 4.033
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 44.974 4.474
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 45.094 4.594
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 45.500 5.000
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 46.480 5.980
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 47.116 6.616
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 47.573 7.073
1842 Westside Bmx Club WA Chris BROWN 1 49.538 9.038

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT Final 44.417 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 45.519 1.102
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 45.887 1.470
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 49.873 5.456
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 50.625 6.208
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 52.475 8.058
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 52.690 8.273
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 52.709 8.292
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 1 57.375 12.958
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 58.596 14.179

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 45.071 0.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 46.225 1.154
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 46.529 1.458
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 46.561 1.490
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 46.812 1.741
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 47.030 1.959
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 2 49.606 4.535
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 49.834 4.763
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 50.830 5.759
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 52.140 7.069
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 52.701 7.630

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.285 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 40.289 1.004
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.502 1.217
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.968 1.683
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 41.366 2.081
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 41.413 2.128
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 41.634 2.349
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 41.962 2.677
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 43.072 3.787
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 43.256 3.971
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 43.271 3.986
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 43.345 4.060
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 44.253 4.968
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 44.356 5.071
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 44.847 5.562
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 44.945 5.660
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 45.091 5.806
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 45.283 5.998
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.639 6.354
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 45.798 6.513
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 46.598 7.313
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 3 48.506 9.221

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 43.890 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 44.163 0.273
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 47.085 3.195
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 47.427 3.537
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 4 48.653 4.763
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 49.592 5.702
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 54.012 10.122
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 58.921 15.031

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 40.553 0.000
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 44.867 4.314
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 46.218 5.665
1869 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jay BAIN 1 50.571 10.018
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 52.525 11.972

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 38.731 0.000
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.740 0.009
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.625 0.894
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Semi Final 39.793 1.062
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.072 1.341
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Semi Final 40.141 1.410
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Semi Final 40.674 1.943
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Semi Final 41.142 2.411
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.448 2.717
1509 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar WATTS Semi Final 41.733 3.002
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 41.797 3.066
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Semi Final 42.878 4.147
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 43.450 4.719
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 43.523 4.792
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 43.979 5.248
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 44.340 5.609
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 46.083 7.352
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL 1 46.342 7.611
1161 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth O'CONNELL 3 46.476 7.745
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 46.791 8.060

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.494 0.000
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.775 0.281
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 42.975 0.481
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 43.185 0.691
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 43.298 0.804
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 43.814 1.320
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 45.440 2.946
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 46.696 4.202

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 41.671 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 42.683 1.012
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 42.693 1.022
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 43.956 2.285
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 4 47.481 5.810

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.035 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.410 0.375
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 37.593 0.558
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Semi Final 37.938 0.903
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.503 1.468
1929 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 38.902 1.867
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Semi Final 39.355 2.320
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 39.385 2.350
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Semi Final 39.434 2.399
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON Semi Final 39.965 2.930
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.157 3.122
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 40.435 3.400
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 41.230 4.195
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE Semi Final 42.079 5.044
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE Semi Final 42.094 5.059
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 42.667 5.632
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY 1 44.404 7.369
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 46.532 9.497
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 46.754 9.719

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 42.390 0.000
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 44.685 2.295
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.751 2.361
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 47.150 4.760
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 47.202 4.812
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 1 49.728 7.338
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 50.273 7.883
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 54.116 11.726

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 35.768 0.000
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.233 0.465
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 36.604 0.836
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 37.870 2.102
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 38.083 2.315
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.255 2.487
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.831 3.063
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.844 3.076
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 39.523 3.755
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 41.001 5.233
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 41.053 5.285
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 42.404 6.636
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 42.966 7.198
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 45.251 9.483

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 35.861 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 36.204 0.343
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 36.922 1.061
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 36.939 1.078
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 37.479 1.618
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 37.753 1.892
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 37.857 1.996
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE 1 40.054 4.193

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 40.015 0.000
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.373 1.358
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 42.546 2.531
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 43.842 3.827
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 43.872 3.857
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 2 44.328 4.313

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.362 0.000
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 42.352 1.990
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 43.865 3.503
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 46.360 5.998
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 48.932 8.570

Top of Report