End of Report

Rd 1 2016 Super Series Hill

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Feb/2016 11:52:07

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 540

Total Riders = 442

Pro Ladies (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
38.378
{1.946}
- 3 1st
39.481
{1.949}
1st
39.295
{1.942}
1st
39.687
{1.974}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2nd
38.801
{1.909}
- 3 1st
39.641
{1.947}
1st
39.671
{1.926}
1st
39.402
{1.948}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3rd
38.869
{1.953}
- 7 2nd
39.706
{1.972}
2nd
40.170
{1.993}
3rd
40.544
{1.969}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4th
40.237
{1.958}
- 6 2nd
40.202
{1.980}
2nd
39.918
{2.003}
2nd
40.542
{1.993}
1206 Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 5th
41.222
{2.011}
- 10 3rd
40.544
{2.000}
4th
41.630
{2.010}
3rd
41.247
{2.030}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 6th
41.689
{1.998}
- 9 4th
40.774
{2.023}
3rd
40.577
{2.014}
2nd
40.704
{2.034}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 7th
42.126
{2.046}
- 12 3rd
40.712
{2.050}
5th
42.286
{2.049}
4th
41.854
{2.047}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 8th
42.673
{2.009}
- 12 5th
43.638
{1.999}
3rd
41.328
{2.021}
4th
42.871
{2.068}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 14 5th
42.520
{2.094}
4th
41.757
{2.070}
5th
42.206
{2.085}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN - 15 4th
42.506
{2.015}
5th
43.563
{2.015}
6th
43.768
{2.120}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 18 7th
47.592
{2.212}
6th
45.672
{2.187}
5th
46.265
{2.173}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN - 19 6th
44.216
{2.082}
6th
44.249
{2.084}
7th
43.905
{2.135}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD - 21 6th
43.088
{2.086}
7th
51.262
{2.167}
DNS:8

Pro Men (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1st
35.207
{1.797}
2nd
34.796
{1.769}
- 6 2nd
35.578
{1.791}
3rd
36.110
{1.802}
1st
35.632
{1.812}
250 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2nd
35.754
{1.764}
3rd
35.138
{1.754}
- 6 1st
35.781
{1.728}
1st
35.545
{1.743}
4th
36.447
{1.767}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3rd
36.015
{1.780}
1st
34.573
{1.775}
- 7 4th
36.509
{1.770}
2nd
35.887
{1.781}
1st
35.167
{1.786}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 4th
36.100
{1.796}
4th
35.200
{1.790}
- 6 3rd
36.173
{1.807}
2nd
35.784
{1.824}
1st
1:30.414
{2.115}
67 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 5th
42.467
{1.821}
2nd
34.847
{1.824}
- 6 3rd
36.429
{1.846}
1st
35.286
{1.802}
2nd
35.248
{1.836}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 6th
44.208
{1.904}
4th
37.826
{1.827}
- 10 3rd
36.192
{1.803}
4th
36.676
{1.855}
3rd
1:31.645
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 7th
59.511
{1.804}
3rd
36.082
{1.822}
- 13 4th
37.071
{1.831}
4th
36.917
{1.830}
5th
36.603
{1.816}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 8th
1:27.151
{1.769}
1st
34.687
{1.793}
- 5 1st
35.374
{1.783}
1st
35.241
{1.806}
3rd
35.653
{1.858}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1st-B
35.451
{1.857}
7th
52.800
{1.910}
- 6 2nd
36.024
{1.897}
2nd
35.970
{1.842}
2nd
35.985
{1.895}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2nd-B
36.108
{1.822}
8th
37.231
{1.826}
- 13 5th
37.322
{1.866}
4th
36.906
{1.849}
4th
36.460
{1.845}
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3rd-B
36.236
{1.810}
8th
1:12.233
{1.803}
- 11 1st
36.364
{1.804}
3rd
36.876
{1.846}
7th
46.601
{1.783}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 4th-B
36.564
{1.961}
5th
35.895
{1.924}
- 12 5th
37.164
{1.945}
5th
37.255
{1.957}
2nd
1:31.037
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 5th-B
37.948
{1.848}
7th
36.238
{1.850}
- 15 2nd
36.421
{1.877}
7th
40.702
{1.847}
6th
37.122
{1.837}
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 6th-B
38.440
{1.967}
6th
47.700
{1.943}
- 16 6th
37.381
{1.885}
5th
37.336
{1.864}
5th
36.837
{1.888}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 7th-B
40.247
{1.876}
5th
42.075
{1.994}
- 13 4th
37.025
{1.858}
5th
37.184
{1.866}
4th
1:32.258
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING DNS-B
DNS
6th
36.177
{1.829}
- 14 5th
37.106
{1.801}
6th
37.221
{1.817}
3rd
36.097
{1.794}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - - 16 6th
37.395
{1.865}
3rd
36.579
{1.830}
7th
1:34.712
376 Hills Bmx Club WA Aaron LANE - - 18 6th
37.780
{1.867}
6th
37.677
{1.946}
6th
1:33.672
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - - 19 7th
37.502
{1.982}
7th
41.025
{1.927}
5th
1:32.907
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - - 19 7th
47.209
{1.911}
6th
37.842
{1.896}
6th
37.309
{2.000}
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD - - 22 8th
41.215
{2.010}
7th
39.374
{1.962}
7th
39.595
{2.008}
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS - - 23 7th
37.855
{1.983}
8th
41.978
{1.952}
8th
1:51.011
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 24 DNF:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Masters 30+ Years (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1st
37.456
{1.901}
- 12 REL+2:8 2nd
37.499
{1.889}
2nd
37.134
{1.871}
777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Billy HOBBS 2nd
37.939
{1.960}
- 7 2nd
38.216
{2.042}
2nd
37.238
{1.982}
3rd
37.394
{1.972}
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3rd
38.173
{1.861}
- 4 1st
36.701
{1.879}
1st
36.173
{1.892}
2nd
38.001
{2.895}
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4th
39.870
{1.840}
- 4 2nd
39.653
{1.829}
1st
37.140
{1.882}
1st
37.039
{1.923}
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 5th
40.764
{1.848}
- 9 5th
1:01.880
{1.864}
3rd
38.651
{1.844}
1st
36.915
{1.878}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 6th
40.807
{1.997}
- 10 1st
37.677
{1.924}
5th
53.114
{1.901}
4th
37.467
{1.943}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 7th
41.326
{2.009}
- 11 3rd
40.436
{2.002}
4th
40.303
{2.068}
4th
39.474
{2.129}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 8th
41.574
{2.099}
- 10 3rd
40.135
{2.035}
4th
39.287
{1.983}
3rd
38.604
{2.102}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL - 12 4th
40.359
{1.926}
3rd
38.606
{2.030}
5th
40.778
{1.927}
66 Hills BMX Club WA Brad LANE - 14 4th
41.877
{2.048}
5th
39.716
{1.979}
5th
39.815
{1.986}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT - 17 5th
45.017
{2.078}
6th
43.085
{1.985}
6th
44.292
{1.957}

8-10 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 7 2nd
51.065
{2.258}
2nd
51.345
{2.227}
2nd
52.513
{2.275}
1st
51.148
{2.303}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 8 1st
48.830
{2.249}
1st
49.186
{2.167}
1st
50.119
{2.176}
DNF:5
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 11 3rd
51.856
{2.413}
3rd
52.063
{2.390}
3rd
52.839
{2.494}
2nd
51.889
{2.437}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 17 5th
56.426
{2.475}
5th
57.880
{2.524}
4th
57.889
{2.436}
3rd
55.606
{2.402}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5 17 4th
54.814
{2.334}
4th
55.697
{2.515}
5th
1:00.277
{2.489}
4th
57.957
{2.411}

8-10 Boys Voucher (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1st
43.815
{2.054}
- 11 2nd
44.152
{2.094}
7th
1:07.957
{13.759}
2nd
45.320
{2.058}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2nd
45.105
{2.127}
- 7 2nd
46.706
{2.140}
2nd
46.306
{2.447}
3rd
46.648
{2.281}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3rd
45.159
{2.590}
- 3 1st
43.848
{2.062}
1st
45.304
{2.124}
1st
43.765
{2.070}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 4th
46.248
{2.190}
- 13 4th
49.092
{2.253}
4th
49.549
{2.347}
5th
49.547
{2.224}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 5th
47.059
{2.181}
- 8 4th
49.001
{2.264}
2nd
46.783
{2.272}
2nd
48.073
{2.313}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 6th
47.221
{2.321}
- 9 3rd
47.116
{2.456}
3rd
47.729
{2.353}
3rd
48.448
{2.452}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 7th
48.140
{2.207}
- 3 1st
45.519
{2.192}
1st
46.239
{2.222}
1st
47.608
{2.202}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER DNF
DNF
{2.282}
- 10 3rd
46.058
{2.159}
3rd
48.034
{2.204}
4th
47.899
{2.220}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - 14 5th
49.597
{2.309}
5th
51.338
{2.444}
4th
49.391
{2.227}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY - 16 6th
53.756
{2.217}
4th
48.116
{2.176}
6th
53.135
{2.228}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 17 7th
51.410
{2.492}
5th
52.282
{2.417}
5th
52.462
{2.466}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON - 18 6th
51.071
{2.266}
6th
52.358
{2.260}
6th
53.352
{2.238}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - 18 5th
53.253
{2.379}
6th
1:01.431
{2.655}
7th
58.361
{3.033}

11-12 Boys Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 4 1st
41.313
{2.086}
1st
40.111
{2.059}
1st
40.719
{2.088}
1st
40.087
{2.048}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 8 2nd
41.603
{2.099}
2nd
40.411
{2.129}
2nd
41.157
{2.135}
2nd
41.080
{2.049}
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 15 3rd
43.946
{2.039}
4th
45.474
{2.083}
3rd
43.915
{2.107}
5th
45.214
{2.061}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 17 5th
45.020
{2.061}
5th
45.479
{2.147}
4th
44.055
{2.064}
3rd
43.299
{2.118}
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 5 18 4th
44.827
{2.133}
3rd
44.908
{2.123}
5th
46.085
{2.193}
6th
45.931
{2.184}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 6 22 6th
45.920
{2.216}
6th
46.952
{2.247}
6th
46.952
{2.292}
4th
44.286
{2.135}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 7 29 7th
47.184
{2.221}
8th
49.796
{2.296}
7th
48.339
{2.326}
7th
48.014
{2.190}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 8 31 8th
47.442
{2.168}
7th
47.791
{2.179}
8th
49.454
{2.342}
8th
48.798
{2.187}

13-15 Girls Voucher (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 4 1st
43.790
{2.035}
1st
43.638
{2.071}
1st
43.477
{2.042}
1st
43.230
{2.036}
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT (11-12GV) 2 9 2nd
44.038
{2.060}
3rd
44.883
{2.086}
2nd
44.579
{2.125}
2nd
44.305
{2.032}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) 3 11 3rd
44.164
{2.151}
2nd
44.059
{2.120}
3rd
45.243
{2.251}
3rd
45.219
{2.186}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 16 4th
46.366
{2.199}
4th
47.781
{2.215}
4th
48.994
{2.221}
4th
48.146
{2.290}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD (11-12GV) 5 21 6th
51.478
{2.367}
5th
52.287
{2.399}
5th
50.952
{2.274}
5th
52.423
{2.295}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE (11-12GV) 6 26 7th
51.838
{2.541}
6th
53.886
{2.484}
7th
55.306
{2.426}
6th
54.005
{2.496}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR (11-12GV) 7 27 5th
48.142
{2.368}
DNF:8 6th
51.366
{2.404}
DNS:8
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING (11-12GV) 8 31 8th
59.441
{2.682}
7th
58.802
{2.637}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
35.889
{1.921}
1st
36.009
{1.911}
- 3 1st
36.000
{1.963}
1st
36.467
{1.926}
1st
36.400
{1.912}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
37.055
{1.946}
2nd
36.842
{1.944}
- 5 2nd
36.543
{1.947}
1st
37.433
{1.923}
2nd
37.764
{1.968}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3rd
37.785
{1.933}
3rd
38.617
{1.896}
- 12 2nd
38.232
{1.936}
DNS:8 2nd
39.230
{1.974}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4th
38.142
{1.951}
1st
38.114
{1.972}
- 3 1st
38.188
{1.991}
1st
37.190
{1.998}
1st
37.212
{1.993}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
39.359
{1.972}
2nd
38.980
{1.961}
- 4 1st
38.794
{1.944}
2nd
37.576
{1.963}
1st
38.208
{1.940}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
40.687
{2.140}
3rd
40.355
{2.029}
- 9 4th
40.650
{2.102}
2nd
40.025
{2.058}
3rd
40.269
{2.084}
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 7th
42.562
{2.038}
4th
42.333
{2.055}
- 8 2nd
40.495
{2.027}
3rd
43.691
{2.003}
3rd
42.495
{1.995}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 8th
44.268
{2.026}
4th
38.817
{1.977}
- 8 3rd
39.291
{1.968}
3rd
40.148
{1.952}
2nd
39.873
{1.951}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
38.832
{2.060}
- 9 3rd
40.069
{2.049}
2nd
39.438
{2.022}
4th
41.126
{1.980}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 5th
44.290
{2.069}
- 13 5th
41.857
{2.085}
4th
45.366
{2.115}
4th
46.129
{2.299}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 6th
44.917
{2.221}
- 12 5th
44.498
{2.117}
4th
46.245
{2.210}
3rd
43.701
{2.274}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 6th
41.242
{2.009}
- 13 4th
43.994
{2.064}
4th
42.799
{2.147}
5th
47.844
{2.106}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING - - 15 3rd
41.943
{2.038}
DNS:8 4th
43.537
{2.037}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - - 15 6th
48.366
{2.238}
3rd
41.492
{2.041}
6th
48.259
{2.693}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE - - 16 4th
44.309
{2.391}
7th
46.834
{2.416}
5th
51.069
{2.845}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - - 16 5th
47.556
{2.216}
5th
50.728
{2.135}
6th
51.043
{2.228}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - - 18 DNS:8 5th
45.361
{2.016}
5th
45.246
{2.021}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - - 18 7th
48.419
{2.104}
5th
49.671
{2.073}
6th
54.355
{2.768}
1509 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Oscar WATTS - - 21 DNS:8 6th
46.322
{2.342}
7th
54.153
{2.507}

8-10 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 7 1st
46.946
{2.100}
1st
46.305
{2.162}
1st
47.315
{2.159}
4th
50.267
{2.221}
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 9 2nd
47.124
{2.198}
3rd
46.946
{2.214}
2nd
48.183
{2.267}
2nd
48.650
{2.196}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 13 3rd
48.120
{2.243}
2nd
46.901
{2.229}
7th
54.068
{2.280}
1st
47.004
{2.144}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 15 5th
49.501
{2.249}
4th
48.256
{2.193}
3rd
49.164
{2.246}
3rd
49.481
{2.194}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5 18 4th
48.300
{2.304}
5th
48.724
{2.276}
4th
50.035
{2.316}
5th
50.977
{2.283}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 6 24 6th
50.644
{2.570}
6th
50.831
{2.397}
6th
51.822
{2.872}
6th
51.720
{2.361}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7 26 7th
51.876
{2.427}
7th
51.501
{2.381}
5th
51.265
{2.381}
7th
53.310
{2.348}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 8 32 8th
1:12.417
{3.416}
8th
1:07.242
{3.122}
8th
1:05.929
{2.780}
8th
1:06.073
{2.885}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
39.341
{2.011}
- 4 2nd
39.618
{2.108}
1st
39.689
{2.034}
1st
41.469
{2.047}
6A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2nd
39.939
{1.986}
- 7 1st
39.118
{2.008}
REL:5 1st
41.513
{2.062}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3rd
40.883
{2.095}
- 7 4th
41.337
{2.119}
1st
41.969
{2.059}
2nd
42.124
{2.164}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4th
41.854
{2.057}
- 7 3rd
40.920
{2.041}
2nd
40.847
{2.031}
2nd
41.844
{2.088}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
42.473
{2.124}
- 8 1st
43.487
{2.084}
3rd
46.894
{2.237}
4th
46.988
{2.152}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
43.836
{2.064}
- 8 2nd
43.689
{2.112}
3rd
42.702
{2.140}
3rd
42.965
{2.164}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
46.048
{2.160}
- 11 3rd
45.556
{2.156}
4th
46.565
{2.169}
4th
47.355
{2.159}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 8th
46.515
{2.250}
- 9 4th
46.035
{2.205}
2nd
46.844
{2.176}
3rd
47.274
{2.263}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 14 5th
51.125
{2.302}
4th
53.346
{2.431}
5th
54.261
{2.540}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
39.363
{2.020}
1st
39.593
{1.972}
1st
41.584
{2.061}
1st
40.498
{1.985}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 8 2nd
40.470
{2.059}
2nd
41.270
{2.052}
2nd
43.229
{2.108}
2nd
41.911
{2.020}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 13 3rd
43.145
{2.149}
3rd
44.467
{2.090}
4th
45.089
{2.082}
3rd
43.582
{2.047}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 15 4th
44.835
{2.097}
4th
46.228
{2.112}
3rd
44.816
{2.079}
4th
45.358
{2.106}

18+ Mens Cruiser (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1st
36.514
{1.976}
- 7 1st
36.879
{1.946}
4th
40.003
{1.981}
2nd
38.239
{1.966}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2nd
36.871
{1.940}
- 4 2nd
37.917
{1.971}
1st
38.150
{1.958}
1st
37.798
{1.958}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3rd
39.110
{1.913}
- 5 1st
39.564
{1.882}
3rd
39.015
{1.967}
1st
39.882
{1.927}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
40.105
{1.924}
- 9 4th
39.209
{1.912}
2nd
39.807
{1.911}
3rd
39.591
{1.913}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 5th
41.128
{2.091}
- 8 3rd
40.362
{2.098}
1st
38.944
{2.035}
4th
41.999
{2.043}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 6th
42.096
{2.005}
- 9 5th
42.001
{1.978}
2nd
38.765
{1.931}
2nd
40.097
{2.003}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 7th
43.357
{2.156}
- 13 2nd
40.339
{1.946}
8th
58.486
{2.015}
3rd
40.564
{2.330}
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 8th
48.825
{1.934}
- 11 3rd
38.947
{1.899}
3rd
41.461
{1.904}
5th
42.987
{1.940}
871 Rockingham BMX Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE - 13 4th
41.253
{2.002}
5th
40.694
{2.073}
4th
40.347
{2.040}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - 16 7th
45.142
{2.203}
4th
42.046
{2.067}
5th
41.932
{2.049}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 17 5th
42.185
{2.068}
6th
42.677
{2.046}
6th
43.168
{2.120}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 18 6th
44.210
{2.203}
6th
44.462
{2.157}
6th
43.384
{2.145}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY - 18 6th
43.628
{2.131}
5th
44.025
{2.109}
7th
44.396
{2.173}
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT - 22 8th
58.340
{2.275}
7th
45.912
{2.172}
7th
46.947
{2.260}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY - 22 7th
46.168
{2.124}
7th
47.057
{2.174}
8th
46.532
{2.179}
502 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Scott BROWN - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

17+Womens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES (16&UG) 1 4 1st
46.579
{2.152}
1st
46.782
{2.142}
1st
48.441
{2.169}
1st
48.418
{2.149}
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 2 8 2nd
49.078
{2.291}
2nd
49.728
{2.351}
2nd
50.010
{2.353}
2nd
49.276
{2.304}
1296 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN (16&UG) 3 12 3rd
50.195
{2.404}
3rd
50.265
{2.434}
3rd
50.834
{2.353}
3rd
50.238
{2.406}
974 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 16 4th
52.832
{2.527}
4th
52.728
{2.447}
4th
53.220
{2.419}
4th
55.752
{2.487}

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
367 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden CLEMENT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3185 Hills Bmx Club WA Callum FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3342 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dion HOTHERSALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
887 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3334 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Seth MEKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside BMX Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2121 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2662 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2009 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Michael CONSOLO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2954 Hills Bmx Club WA Rhys FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
6261 Hills Bmx Club WA Elijah FALCONBRIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3226 Hills BMX Club WA Simon HUEGE DE SERVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2835 Southside BMX Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2707 Byford BMX Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3137 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2642 Byford BMX Club WA Taylah SUMMERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashlyn WALKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Boys (32 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1st
46.914
{2.303}
1st
46.873
{2.232}
- 3 1st
47.597
{2.280}
1st
47.532
{2.325}
1st
49.046
{2.276}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2nd
47.225
{2.174}
1st
48.029
{2.210}
- 3 1st
47.724
{2.170}
1st
48.009
{2.345}
1st
48.586
{2.182}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3rd
49.202
{2.168}
3rd
48.517
{2.167}
- 6 2nd
51.570
{2.254}
2nd
49.266
{2.230}
2nd
49.811
{2.191}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 4th
49.447
{2.249}
2nd
48.803
{2.247}
- 6 1st
48.983
{2.270}
2nd
48.752
{2.313}
3rd
50.844
{2.301}
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 5th
50.138
{2.315}
4th
49.046
{2.282}
- 11 2nd
49.098
{2.269}
1st
48.917
{2.280}
8th
1:03.321
{3.218}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 6th
51.633
{2.288}
4th
49.905
{2.301}
- 7 4th
50.707
{2.277}
2nd
49.831
{2.291}
1st
50.157
{2.349}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
53.173
{2.377}
2nd
47.908
{2.285}
- 7 2nd
49.828
{2.448}
3rd
50.620
{2.498}
2nd
49.456
{2.336}
2285 Hills BMX Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 8th
1:06.123
{2.284}
3rd
49.497
{2.276}
- 10 1st
49.437
{2.278}
DNS:8 1st
49.537
{2.204}
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 5th
50.525
{2.307}
- 10 3rd
54.707
{2.570}
4th
52.085
{2.428}
3rd
52.120
{2.316}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
50.058
{2.203}
- 10 3rd
50.614
{2.277}
3rd
51.298
{2.295}
4th
51.739
{2.298}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 6th
50.977
{2.474}
- 8 3rd
53.327
{2.486}
3rd
51.741
{2.323}
2nd
51.091
{2.372}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 6th
51.297
{2.321}
- 8 2nd
51.363
{2.431}
4th
52.361
{2.366}
2nd
51.142
{2.398}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 7th
55.537
{2.491}
- 10 5th
56.961
{2.486}
1st
54.644
{2.511}
4th
54.879
{2.519}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 7th
52.819
{2.297}
- 11 3rd
53.019
{2.407}
5th
53.097
{2.541}
3rd
52.928
{2.481}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 8th
56.532
{2.542}
- 12 5th
57.443
{2.503}
2nd
55.636
{2.466}
5th
55.722
{2.570}
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 8th
56.887
{2.313}
- 12 4th
55.209
{2.426}
3rd
56.979
{2.578}
5th
55.500
{2.528}
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - 14 5th
56.151
{2.671}
6th
54.347
{2.747}
3rd
53.253
{2.535}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 14 6th
58.284
{2.641}
4th
57.598
{2.862}
4th
55.526
{2.613}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH - - 14 5th
54.117
{2.655}
5th
54.322
{2.686}
4th
54.492
{2.669}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 15 4th
55.172
{2.505}
6th
56.222
{2.524}
5th
53.476
{2.489}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 15 4th
54.789
{2.729}
5th
54.732
{2.569}
6th
56.161
{2.644}
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL - - 16 6th
55.093
{2.563}
4th
52.575
{2.572}
6th
54.099
{2.433}
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - 19 8th
1:01.920
{2.646}
6th
59.538
{2.578}
5th
57.687
{2.456}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - 19 6th
57.466
{2.590}
7th
57.604
{2.566}
6th
58.284
{2.562}
1836 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Charlie WATTS - - 20 6th
58.778
{2.978}
7th
58.594
{2.755}
7th
1:00.504
{2.756}
2862 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joshua CAREY - - 20 7th
57.856
{2.590}
5th
58.115
{2.556}
DNS:8
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL - - 21 7th
58.442
{2.637}
7th
1:02.561
{3.033}
7th
59.549
{2.562}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - 21 7th
1:00.200
{2.533}
6th
1:00.460
{2.655}
8th
1:02.007
{2.530}
2427 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Koby HOTHERSALL - - 22 8th
1:02.203
{3.165}
8th
1:01.704
{2.871}
6th
1:02.745
{2.908}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 22 7th
1:04.875
{3.161}
8th
1:06.236
{3.157}
7th
1:06.577
{3.107}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 23 8th
1:02.600
{3.112}
8th
1:04.492
{2.590}
7th
58.335
{2.593}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 23 8th
1:08.724
{2.767}
7th
1:01.645
{2.837}
8th
1:03.773
{2.810}

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
43.323
{2.072}
- 3 1st
44.082
{2.135}
1st
44.857
{2.157}
1st
45.095
{2.199}
1WA Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
43.931
{2.095}
- 4 2nd
45.481
{2.125}
1st
46.750
{2.167}
1st
45.318
{2.129}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3rd
45.632
{2.188}
- 8 3rd
45.754
{2.207}
2nd
46.022
{2.532}
3rd
47.109
{2.373}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4th
46.029
{2.127}
- 6 1st
46.973
{2.172}
3rd
46.442
{2.204}
2nd
46.930
{2.240}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 5th
47.181
{2.262}
- 11 4th
49.128
{2.238}
5th
50.282
{2.325}
2nd
46.990
{2.237}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
48.300
{2.183}
- 10 2nd
48.140
{2.212}
2nd
47.809
{2.234}
6th
48.660
{2.165}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 7th
49.018
{2.360}
- 13 6th
49.958
{2.235}
4th
47.610
{2.218}
3rd
47.645
{2.189}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 8th
52.555
{2.137}
- 14 7th
1:02.515
{2.292}
3rd
48.920
{2.296}
4th
49.198
{2.158}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK - 14 4th
46.650
{2.214}
5th
52.488
{2.993}
5th
47.982
{2.372}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 15 5th
49.892
{2.203}
6th
56.389
{2.478}
4th
47.401
{2.176}
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY - 16 3rd
48.642
{2.397}
6th
53.162
{2.213}
7th
50.506
{2.423}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 17 8th
51.894
{2.283}
4th
49.512
{2.282}
5th
49.310
{2.309}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 19 5th
52.384
{2.440}
7th
59.033
{2.862}
7th
52.713
{2.435}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - 21 7th
51.060
{2.365}
8th
1:12.812
{2.360}
6th
52.383
{2.357}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - 21 6th
56.999
{2.958}
7th
53.913
{2.429}
8th
1:02.966
{2.985}

10 Boys Novice (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
46.096
{2.134}
1st
46.474
{2.145}
- 3 1st
47.050
{2.127}
1st
46.520
{2.172}
1st
47.041
{2.130}
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 2nd
46.850
{2.204}
1st
46.394
{2.209}
- 5 1st
47.609
{2.330}
3rd
48.418
{2.317}
1st
46.783
{2.241}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3rd
47.340
{2.164}
2nd
47.467
{2.161}
- 6 2nd
47.186
{2.162}
1st
48.539
{2.221}
3rd
48.651
{2.653}
2330 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
47.670
{2.190}
2nd
47.128
{2.135}
- 5 1st
47.140
{2.166}
2nd
46.910
{2.191}
2nd
47.693
{2.223}
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 5th
49.485
{2.209}
4th
49.014
{2.191}
- 8 2nd
48.324
{2.180}
4th
49.011
{2.256}
2nd
47.851
{2.238}
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 6th
50.373
{2.231}
3rd
48.552
{2.304}
- 14 DNF:6 3rd
49.909
{2.254}
5th
50.003
{2.272}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
50.973
{2.386}
3rd
49.876
{2.326}
- 8 3rd
49.765
{2.228}
1st
50.649
{2.294}
4th
49.987
{2.299}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 8th
52.028
{2.384}
4th
49.958
{2.198}
- 12 5th
50.444
{2.241}
2nd
50.868
{2.319}
5th
51.197
{2.260}
2246 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jack HEMOPO 5th
49.984
{2.198}
- 8 3rd
49.666
{2.178}
2nd
49.241
{2.223}
3rd
48.868
{2.178}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 5th
49.089
{2.250}
- 9 4th
50.335
{2.377}
4th
51.403
{2.339}
1st
51.306
{2.280}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 6th
51.381
{2.328}
- 13 4th
52.953
{2.488}
6th
54.019
{2.434}
3rd
52.837
{2.380}
2010 Hills Bmx Club WA Rory BRADLEY 6th
49.792
{2.241}
- 16 6th
51.454
{2.241}
6th
50.165
{2.349}
4th
49.698
{2.199}
2226 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan QUINLAN 7th
52.238
{2.433}
- 14 3rd
52.338
{2.366}
7th
54.680
{2.473}
4th
53.202
{2.397}
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 7th
52.124
{2.228}
- 14 4th
52.086
{2.250}
4th
53.101
{2.476}
6th
52.487
{2.436}
1700 Woorree Park BMX Club WA James BISHOP 8th
52.870
{2.258}
- 11 2nd
51.119
{2.322}
3rd
52.355
{2.321}
6th
51.669
{2.315}
1967 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI DNS:8 - 15 DNS:8 5th
50.039
{2.238}
2nd
51.777
{2.427}
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY - - 16 6th
55.342
{2.416}
5th
57.475
{2.559}
5th
58.428
{2.508}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER - - 17 5th
53.909
{2.607}
5th
52.257
{2.509}
7th
53.241
{2.570}
348 Southside Bmx Club WA Maxwell BARWICK - - 18 5th
1:27.310
{2.569}
7th
1:02.185
{2.893}
6th
58.450
{2.632}
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER - - 20 7th
58.776
{2.576}
6th
1:01.681
{2.971}
7th
59.009
{2.573}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
42.798
{2.075}
- 3 1st
42.334
{2.050}
1st
43.190
{2.111}
1st
43.885
{2.053}
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2nd
43.059
{2.064}
- 5 2nd
42.833
{2.073}
2nd
43.935
{2.078}
1st
43.306
{2.010}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
43.622
{2.048}
- 6 1st
43.327
{2.043}
3rd
44.181
{2.069}
2nd
43.777
{2.068}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
44.224
{2.133}
- 8 2nd
43.456
{2.072}
4th
44.213
{2.177}
2nd
44.445
{2.095}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 5th
45.481
{2.087}
- 8 3rd
44.648
{2.108}
2nd
45.584
{2.146}
3rd
45.987
{2.306}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 6th
45.951
{2.094}
- 8 3rd
44.348
{2.099}
1st
44.966
{2.094}
4th
47.292
{2.167}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 7th
46.401
{2.104}
- 13 4th
45.665
{2.118}
6th
46.741
{2.352}
3rd
46.350
{2.213}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 8th
47.217
{2.165}
- 15 7th
48.757
{2.149}
3rd
46.415
{2.225}
5th
47.947
{2.268}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 16 5th
47.496
{2.227}
7th
46.995
{2.235}
4th
46.023
{2.239}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 16 6th
46.480
{2.336}
4th
47.223
{2.338}
6th
48.112
{2.322}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 16 4th
45.157
{2.274}
5th
45.666
{2.297}
7th
1:12.583
{2.186}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - 17 6th
48.598
{2.157}
6th
48.927
{2.206}
5th
47.375
{2.138}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - 19 5th
46.125
{2.210}
8th
47.948
{2.250}
6th
48.952
{2.231}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 20 7th
48.631
{2.154}
5th
48.086
{2.132}
8th
1:44.014
{2.122}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 23 8th
1:00.000
{2.351}
8th
1:02.290
{2.432}
7th
57.799
{2.325}
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN - 23 8th
56.906
{2.717}
7th
57.340
{2.600}
8th
59.107
{2.514}

11 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
40.500
{2.080}
- 3 1st
40.544
{2.056}
1st
41.487
{2.089}
1st
42.551
{2.088}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
40.816
{2.077}
- 4 1st
41.274
{2.077}
2nd
42.162
{2.131}
1st
42.163
{2.169}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3rd
44.623
{2.110}
- 9 4th
44.631
{2.092}
3rd
44.758
{2.092}
2nd
43.837
{2.114}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4th
44.989
{2.100}
- 10 3rd
44.055
{2.103}
4th
44.950
{2.169}
3rd
44.119
{2.127}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 5th
46.216
{2.085}
- 11 5th
45.598
{2.148}
1st
43.756
{2.093}
5th
45.530
{2.027}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
46.452
{2.186}
- 13 5th
45.746
{2.178}
4th
45.094
{2.113}
4th
45.692
{2.130}
1891 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 7th
1:34.610
{2.069}
- 6 2nd
43.507
{2.064}
2nd
44.023
{2.065}
2nd
43.566
{2.068}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS DNF
DNF
{2.161}
- 9 2nd
43.525
{2.074}
3rd
44.900
{2.204}
4th
45.514
{2.195}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 13 3rd
44.533
{2.210}
5th
45.960
{2.157}
5th
46.326
{2.145}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON - 16 6th
46.786
{2.140}
7th
47.633
{2.187}
3rd
45.500
{2.075}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH - 16 4th
44.974
{2.199}
6th
46.715
{2.327}
6th
46.444
{2.235}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 18 6th
47.079
{2.116}
5th
46.480
{2.214}
7th
47.126
{2.190}
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON - 20 7th
47.573
{2.228}
7th
49.146
{2.323}
6th
49.612
{2.222}
1842 Westside Bmx Club WA Chris BROWN - 22 7th
49.538
{2.558}
8th
51.773
{2.311}
7th
55.353
{2.372}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 22 8th
47.716
{2.261}
6th
47.116
{2.223}
8th
47.619
{2.225}

12 Boys Expert (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1st
39.285
{2.093}
2nd
40.936
{2.141}
- 5 2nd
40.679
{2.112}
1st
41.341
{2.017}
2nd
40.439
{2.050}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2nd
41.413
{2.078}
4th
42.126
{2.096}
- 9 2nd
42.170
{2.072}
2nd
43.235
{2.117}
5th
42.679
{2.105}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
41.608
{2.184}
1st
40.596
{2.044}
- 3 1st
41.414
{2.064}
1st
40.587
{2.018}
1st
40.502
{2.006}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4th
41.634
{2.091}
3rd
43.008
{2.076}
- 8 4th
43.245
{2.126}
3rd
43.723
{2.054}
1st
44.838
{2.102}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
42.332
{2.114}
3rd
41.449
{2.089}
- 6 1st
41.455
{2.106}
2nd
41.366
{2.082}
3rd
41.510
{2.075}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
42.917
{2.132}
2nd
41.099
{2.034}
- 6 3rd
42.115
{2.182}
1st
41.402
{2.072}
2nd
40.968
{2.104}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 7th
43.216
{1.981}
1st
40.694
{2.018}
- 4 1st
40.545
{2.036}
2nd
41.355
{1.994}
1st
40.289
{2.015}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 8th
43.823
{2.101}
4th
43.345
{2.134}
- 9 3rd
44.457
{2.256}
3rd
43.648
{2.185}
3rd
43.675
{2.144}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 5th
42.905
{2.057}
- 10 3rd
42.866
{2.053}
3rd
42.513
{2.034}
4th
41.962
{2.088}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
43.748
{2.078}
- 15 4th
43.072
{2.258}
5th
43.851
{2.120}
6th
44.428
{2.111}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 6th
44.460
{2.128}
- 12 2nd
43.271
{2.096}
4th
44.721
{2.149}
6th
44.944
{2.085}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 6th
44.349
{2.123}
- 13 5th
44.102
{2.144}
4th
43.256
{2.113}
4th
44.226
{2.102}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 7th
46.868
{2.112}
- 12 4th
44.847
{2.072}
6th
45.497
{2.214}
2nd
45.076
{2.116}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 7th
45.303
{2.118}
- 15 5th
44.253
{2.281}
5th
45.137
{2.208}
5th
44.760
{2.159}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 8th
47.835
{2.191}
- 16 7th
47.391
{2.182}
5th
46.464
{2.203}
4th
45.639
{2.198}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 8th
48.864
{2.205}
- 17 7th
46.260
{2.286}
7th
47.162
{2.231}
3rd
45.091
{2.155}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY - - 17 6th
45.798
{2.165}
6th
47.231
{2.121}
5th
46.015
{2.124}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE - - 17 5th
45.567
{2.173}
4th
45.283
{2.178}
8th
50.016
{2.189}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 19 6th
46.255
{2.118}
6th
45.787
{2.191}
7th
44.945
{2.156}
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK - - 20 6th
44.356
{2.186}
7th
57.916
{2.181}
7th
45.547
{2.120}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 21 8th
47.967
{2.290}
7th
46.598
{2.233}
6th
47.806
{2.074}
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN - - 22 7th
48.622
{2.207}
8th
49.643
{2.270}
7th
48.506
{2.302}

13 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
39.958
{1.936}
1st
39.793
{1.950}
- 9 1st
40.268
{1.970}
7th
1:23.426
{1.950}
1st
40.028
{2.041}
1446 Southside BMX Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2nd
40.363
{2.007}
2nd
40.072
{1.958}
- 7 4th
41.559
{2.090}
2nd
45.008
{2.042}
1st
40.350
{2.015}
3A Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3rd
40.783
{2.026}
1st
39.785
{2.011}
- 5 2nd
38.740
{2.015}
1st
40.681
{2.096}
2nd
40.649
{2.023}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 4th
41.033
{1.968}
2nd
40.141
{1.984}
- 7 3rd
40.553
{1.957}
2nd
42.759
{2.048}
2nd
40.303
{2.007}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 5th
43.608
{2.179}
4th
41.555
{2.085}
- 7 2nd
41.938
{2.056}
2nd
41.743
{2.042}
3rd
41.448
{2.039}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 6th
43.789
{2.109}
3rd
40.674
{2.116}
- 10 3rd
41.398
{2.143}
3rd
42.054
{2.119}
4th
42.750
{2.224}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 7th
49.872
{2.008}
3rd
40.629
{2.089}
- 8 2nd
40.302
{2.070}
5th
55.245
{2.036}
1st
39.625
{2.026}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
1:09.184
{2.027}
4th
41.142
{2.077}
- 4 1st
41.626
{2.027}
1st
41.495
{2.027}
2nd
41.594
{2.081}
1509 Rockingham BMX Club WA Oscar WATTS 5th
41.733
{2.053}
- 7 3rd
43.082
{2.124}
1st
41.909
{2.048}
3rd
42.446
{2.137}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 5th
43.896
{1.973}
- 13 5th
41.797
{2.041}
4th
42.803
{2.088}
4th
43.919
{2.500}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 6th
45.992
{2.192}
- 11 4th
45.140
{2.153}
4th
43.830
{2.161}
3rd
43.523
{2.250}
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 6th
42.878
{2.035}
- 13 4th
42.994
{2.167}
5th
43.070
{2.095}
4th
43.125
{2.034}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 7th
44.267
{2.187}
- 13 5th
44.180
{2.073}
3rd
43.450
{2.015}
5th
46.208
{2.078}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 7th
48.184
{2.175}
- 15 6th
45.753
{2.225}
4th
47.033
{2.231}
5th
43.979
{2.166}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY DNS:8 - 15 1st
38.731
{1.994}
6th
1:11.711
{1.993}
DNS:8
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 8th
48.118
{2.210}
- 16 6th
48.256
{2.223}
3rd
46.791
{2.041}
7th
49.351
{2.072}
1161 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth O'CONNELL - - 17 5th
46.700
{2.316}
7th
47.040
{2.379}
5th
46.476
{2.267}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - - 17 6th
44.340
{2.330}
5th
45.068
{2.158}
6th
45.245
{2.153}
1670 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nicholas O'DONNELL - - 19 7th
46.342
{2.197}
6th
46.865
{2.235}
6th
48.081
{2.250}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN - - 20 7th
46.083
{2.232}
6th
46.603
{2.265}
7th
46.192
{2.381}

14 Boys Expert (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3A Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
37.054
{1.886}
1st
37.053
{1.911}
- 3 1st
37.035
{1.896}
1st
37.253
{1.895}
1st
37.115
{1.902}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
37.593
{1.930}
1st
38.732
{1.947}
- 4 1st
37.966
{1.959}
1st
38.323
{2.002}
2nd
38.692
{1.978}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
38.184
{1.924}
2nd
39.051
{1.973}
- 4 1st
37.410
{1.983}
2nd
39.196
{1.968}
1st
37.773
{1.953}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4th
38.241
{1.966}
2nd
37.938
{1.973}
- 5 2nd
37.986
{1.954}
2nd
38.945
{2.008}
1st
38.338
{1.982}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
38.861
{2.009}
3rd
38.670
{2.085}
- 7 2nd
38.503
{2.012}
3rd
39.229
{1.978}
2nd
39.027
{2.024}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th
39.796
{2.001}
3rd
39.434
{2.008}
- 11 4th
40.067
{2.029}
3rd
39.482
{2.021}
4th
41.501
{2.041}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
40.515
{2.094}
4th
39.355
{2.083}
- 9 3rd
39.504
{2.239}
4th
40.903
{2.092}
2nd
39.378
{2.098}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 8th
41.149
{2.027}
4th
39.734
{1.967}
- 7 3rd
39.385
{1.933}
1st
39.981
{1.978}
3rd
40.519
{1.998}
1929 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Curtis STRONG 5th
39.845
{2.065}
- 8 2nd
38.902
{2.066}
2nd
40.001
{2.167}
4th
40.424
{2.199}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 5th
41.603
{2.065}
- 14 5th
40.723
{2.071}
4th
40.435
{2.063}
5th
41.539
{2.055}
942 Hills Bmx Club WA Jared KITSON 6th
39.965
{1.987}
- 12 6th
41.280
{2.158}
3rd
40.896
{2.008}
3rd
40.578
{1.982}
1936 Hills Bmx Club WA Darryl GEORGE 6th
42.079
{2.140}
- 14 5th
44.123
{2.270}
5th
43.778
{2.249}
4th
43.454
{2.214}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 7th
41.521
{2.023}
- 14 3rd
41.230
{1.992}
6th
42.861
{2.019}
5th
42.918
{2.061}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 7th
42.094
{2.078}
- 16 5th
44.077
{2.061}
6th
44.157
{2.126}
5th
45.710
{2.133}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 8th
42.388
{2.067}
- 11 4th
41.337
{2.062}
4th
41.177
{2.019}
3rd
40.157
{2.012}
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 8th
44.315
{2.060}
- 15 4th
42.667
{2.052}
5th
42.786
{2.067}
6th
43.009
{2.029}
1317 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS - - 18 6th
46.754
{2.090}
6th
47.551
{2.118}
6th
48.069
{2.085}
2060 Northam BMX Club WA Mitchell BERNAY - - 18 6th
44.404
{2.207}
5th
45.034
{2.132}
7th
45.229
{2.143}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - - 20 7th
46.532
{2.368}
7th
48.369
{2.270}
6th
47.459
{2.194}
4WA Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY - - 24 DNF:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1st
36.394
{1.876}
- 6 2nd
36.698
{1.910}
2nd
36.233
{1.944}
2nd
37.747
{1.905}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
36.604
{1.890}
- 7 3rd
37.063
{1.976}
3rd
37.230
{1.929}
1st
37.415
{1.935}
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3rd
38.812
{1.874}
- 6 1st
38.083
{1.932}
2nd
38.579
{1.950}
3rd
38.362
{1.968}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4th
39.926
{2.035}
- 12 4th
40.106
{2.214}
4th
39.523
{2.069}
4th
42.002
{2.012}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
41.333
{2.049}
- 9 3rd
38.844
{2.003}
3rd
39.806
{2.043}
3rd
39.095
{2.093}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 6th
46.556
{2.110}
- 10 5th
39.769
{2.040}
1st
38.255
{1.921}
4th
39.589
{2.019}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 7th
56.161
{1.879}
- 10 4th
38.513
{1.906}
4th
40.713
{2.492}
2nd
37.870
{1.908}
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 8th
1:03.557
{2.040}
- 3 1st
36.102
{1.923}
1st
35.768
{1.872}
1st
36.671
{1.931}
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND - 16 6th
41.410
{2.044}
5th
41.001
{2.130}
5th
47.064
{2.089}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY - 16 2nd
38.831
{1.947}
7th
47.170
{1.936}
7th
1:01.919
{1.943}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON - 17 5th
41.053
{2.029}
6th
42.505
{2.102}
6th
43.601
{2.250}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 18 6th
43.161
{2.064}
7th
43.564
{2.003}
5th
42.966
{2.166}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 18 7th
42.421
{2.034}
5th
42.404
{1.983}
6th
54.138
{1.980}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 20 7th
45.313
{2.063}
6th
45.251
{2.115}
7th
45.472
{2.286}

15 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1WA Southside BMX Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
43.525
{2.034}
1st
42.390
{2.014}
1st
44.299
{2.054}
1st
44.325
{2.067}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 9 2nd
44.685
{2.136}
3rd
45.195
{2.111}
2nd
44.960
{2.117}
2nd
44.942
{2.107}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 11 3rd
44.865
{2.117}
2nd
44.751
{2.083}
3rd
46.112
{2.131}
3rd
46.524
{2.078}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 17 4th
47.150
{2.164}
5th
47.884
{2.171}
4th
48.095
{2.143}
4th
47.931
{2.171}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 19 5th
48.437
{2.176}
4th
47.202
{2.149}
5th
48.675
{2.162}
5th
48.255
{2.204}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 6 26 7th
51.185
{2.490}
7th
51.298
{2.352}
6th
51.001
{2.293}
6th
50.273
{2.326}
500 Hills Bmx Club WA Mikayla NOTTLE 7 28 6th
49.728
{2.370}
6th
51.255
{2.416}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 8 30 8th
54.116
{2.504}
8th
54.146
{2.344}
7th
55.055
{2.353}
7th
54.895
{2.389}

16 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 4 1st
36.416
{1.832}
1st
36.720
{1.851}
1st
36.157
{1.857}
1st
35.861
{1.841}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 11 3rd
37.457
{1.859}
2nd
37.664
{1.875}
4th
37.163
{1.823}
2nd
36.204
{1.866}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 15 2nd
36.922
{1.899}
7th
1:11.220
{1.939}
3rd
37.014
{1.917}
3rd
37.249
{1.902}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 17 5th
38.164
{1.922}
3rd
38.131
{1.937}
2nd
36.939
{2.016}
7th
38.985
{1.897}
899 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 5 19 4th
37.675
{2.014}
4th
38.799
{1.973}
5th
37.479
{2.009}
6th
38.495
{2.030}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 6 22 6th
38.864
{1.898}
5th
39.680
{1.913}
7th
40.342
{1.928}
4th
37.753
{1.878}
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 7 24 7th
39.584
{2.002}
6th
39.740
{2.166}
6th
38.357
{1.930}
5th
37.857
{2.003}
1348 Hills BMX Club WA Damien PAYNE 8 32 8th
40.054
{1.998}
DNF:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

17+ Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 1st
43.336
{2.126}
- 3 1st
44.399
{2.097}
1st
43.892
{2.093}
1st
43.721
{2.097}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2nd
43.739
{2.047}
- 5 1st
42.878
{2.017}
3rd
47.658
{2.198}
1st
43.652
{2.060}
2WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 3rd
44.655
{2.253}
- 7 3rd
47.013
{2.182}
2nd
45.893
{2.227}
2nd
45.459
{2.200}
80 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 4th
45.099
{2.163}
- 5 2nd
44.749
{2.095}
1st
44.667
{2.152}
2nd
44.194
{2.173}
261 Rockingham BMX Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) 5th
46.621
{2.180}
- 10 3rd
47.116
{2.169}
3rd
46.098
{2.166}
4th
47.407
{2.188}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 6th
49.652
{2.214}
- 7 2nd
46.811
{2.121}
2nd
46.730
{2.129}
3rd
46.028
{2.126}
795 Bunbury BMX Club WA Bethany STONE 7th
49.968
{2.267}
- 11 4th
50.037
{2.346}
4th
49.646
{2.345}
3rd
49.379
{2.340}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 8th
53.982
{2.417}
- 12 4th
51.127
{2.349}
4th
51.063
{2.334}
4th
52.076
{2.338}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 15 5th
53.643
{2.416}
5th
54.157
{2.516}
5th
54.434
{2.401}

17-29 Men (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1st
35.579
{1.856}
- 5 2nd
37.271
{1.877}
2nd
36.450
{1.867}
1st
35.814
{1.837}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2nd
35.611
{1.920}
- 4 1st
34.870
{1.928}
1st
35.023
{1.940}
2nd
36.397
{1.951}
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3rd
36.732
{1.912}
- 9 3rd
38.187
{1.944}
1st
36.683
{1.936}
5th
39.032
{1.932}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4th
36.781
{1.872}
- 9 3rd
37.563
{1.858}
4th
36.957
{1.846}
2nd
36.255
{1.843}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 5th
36.834
{1.996}
- 7 2nd
36.863
{2.020}
2nd
38.044
{1.918}
3rd
37.511
{1.928}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 6th
39.174
{1.887}
- 10 4th
38.658
{1.942}
3rd
38.408
{1.887}
3rd
38.510
{1.855}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 7th
39.934
{2.000}
- 12 4th
39.854
{2.037}
4th
40.021
{2.034}
4th
40.132
{2.051}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 8th
1:04.043
{1.897}
- 5 1st
36.471
{1.939}
3rd
36.765
{1.964}
1st
36.039
{1.898}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON - 14 5th
38.850
{1.996}
5th
39.147
{2.009}
4th
38.757
{1.974}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 16 6th
40.645
{2.009}
5th
41.096
{2.005}
5th
41.240
{2.037}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK - 17 5th
40.581
{2.058}
6th
41.340
{2.030}
6th
39.468
{2.041}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 18 6th
41.995
{2.043}
6th
41.904
{2.061}
6th
42.241
{2.046}
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY - 21 7th
42.958
{2.130}
7th
41.908
{2.094}
7th
41.880
{2.196}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - 22 7th
44.559
{2.021}
7th
43.170
{1.982}
DNS:8
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 24 8th
46.237
{2.641}
8th
46.232
{2.532}
8th
47.079
{2.236}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - 24 8th
54.075
{2.426}
DNS:8 DNS:8

8 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 4 1st
52.430
{2.408}
1st
51.989
{2.365}
1st
52.004
{2.495}
1st
52.535
{2.415}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 9 2nd
54.279
{2.512}
3rd
55.885
{2.465}
2nd
54.861
{2.401}
2nd
55.268
{2.459}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 12 3rd
56.789
{2.528}
2nd
55.782
{2.457}
3rd
58.517
{2.550}
4th
58.559
{2.541}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 15 4th
58.027
{2.553}
4th
58.063
{2.545}
4th
58.519
{2.596}
3rd
57.763
{2.521}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 5 20 5th
59.684
{2.479}
5th
59.265
{2.637}
5th
59.802
{2.464}
5th
59.735
{2.646}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 6 24 6th
1:01.312
{2.912}
6th
1:02.906
{2.740}
6th
1:02.310
{2.832}
6th
1:04.583
{2.846}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 7 28 7th
1:15.279
{2.993}
7th
1:15.644
{3.052}
7th
1:17.479
{3.013}
7th
1:19.013
{3.217}

9 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 7 1st
55.299
{2.415}
2nd
55.584
{2.366}
3rd
59.484
{2.394}
1st
55.900
{2.394}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 8 2nd
56.833
{2.451}
3rd
59.580
{2.500}
1st
55.760
{2.464}
2nd
57.063
{2.433}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 9 3rd
57.673
{2.540}
1st
54.724
{2.464}
2nd
57.095
{2.476}
3rd
58.272
{2.424}
2105 Southside BMX Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 4 17 4th
1:01.282
{2.756}
4th
1:02.815
{2.799}
5th
1:05.530
{2.809}
4th
1:00.353
{2.586}
8WA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Keita HEMOPO 5 19 5th
1:06.612
{2.609}
5th
1:06.140
{2.544}
4th
1:00.243
{2.583}
5th
1:01.340
{2.667}

9 Boys Novice (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1st
48.459
{2.252}
- 9 1st
50.369
{2.411}
4th
51.710
{2.375}
4th
51.511
{2.280}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2nd
49.756
{2.331}
- 5 2nd
51.232
{2.572}
1st
51.089
{2.355}
2nd
50.546
{2.412}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3rd
51.267
{2.392}
- 8 4th
51.910
{2.393}
2nd
51.803
{2.413}
2nd
52.196
{2.318}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 4th
52.163
{2.465}
- 14 6th
54.028
{2.369}
5th
53.406
{2.473}
3rd
52.870
{2.636}
2535 Byford Bmx Club WA Rory GIANNINI 5th
52.702
{2.266}
- 7 2nd
50.138
{2.227}
2nd
50.799
{2.206}
3rd
50.591
{2.262}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 6th
53.187
{2.419}
- 3 1st
49.067
{2.322}
1st
49.831
{2.357}
1st
49.258
{2.313}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 7th
53.710
{2.421}
- 13 5th
53.067
{2.449}
3rd
54.354
{2.431}
5th
57.507
{2.528}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 8th
55.604
{2.240}
- 7 3rd
51.490
{2.328}
3rd
50.968
{2.332}
1st
51.892
{2.268}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - 14 4th
55.078
{2.587}
6th
54.876
{2.636}
4th
53.758
{2.519}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 15 3rd
52.389
{2.395}
7th
1:16.328
{2.443}
5th
54.593
{2.458}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 18 7th
54.932
{2.621}
5th
57.834
{2.759}
6th
57.122
{2.888}
23 Southside BMX Club WA Max JONES - 18 5th
58.684
{2.624}
7th
59.498
{2.521}
6th
58.704
{2.602}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - 19 DNS:8 4th
57.340
{2.599}
7th
57.406
{2.605}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - 19 6th
1:04.626
{2.948}
6th
1:03.896
{2.877}
7th
1:03.340
{2.859}

10 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
48.063
{2.213}
- 3 1st
47.934
{2.204}
1st
47.855
{2.236}
1st
48.237
{2.215}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
48.750
{2.271}
- 6 2nd
48.380
{2.317}
1st
50.711
{2.285}
3rd
49.030
{2.350}
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
49.518
{2.264}
- 7 2nd
48.976
{2.230}
3rd
49.456
{2.253}
2nd
48.893
{2.300}
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
52.066
{2.313}
- 9 3rd
54.684
{2.401}
2nd
53.294
{2.390}
4th
52.939
{2.477}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 5th
53.222
{2.462}
- 4 1st
48.662
{2.169}
2nd
48.694
{2.183}
1st
50.797
{2.265}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
53.298
{2.798}
- 10 4th
53.576
{2.672}
4th
53.689
{2.729}
2nd
51.899
{2.565}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 7th
55.550
{2.610}
- 9 3rd
51.414
{2.503}
3rd
54.866
{2.580}
3rd
53.707
{2.503}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
58.345
{2.873}
- 13 4th
59.231
{2.764}
5th
57.042
{2.633}
4th
57.850
{2.637}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 15 5th
1:03.387
{2.601}
4th
1:00.652
{2.578}
6th
1:00.139
{2.601}
NH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL - 16 6th
1:09.927
{2.889}
5th
1:09.135
{2.786}
5th
1:09.770
{2.732}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 16 5th
57.165
{2.677}
6th
57.704
{2.632}
5th
56.760
{2.639}

11 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1st
47.842
{2.159}
- 3 1st
47.839
{2.269}
1st
48.570
{2.143}
1st
48.137
{2.344}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2nd
50.021
{2.260}
- 6 2nd
50.009
{2.316}
3rd
52.273
{2.322}
1st
52.334
{2.533}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3rd
50.851
{2.283}
- 6 2nd
50.489
{2.363}
2nd
50.802
{2.297}
2nd
49.200
{2.275}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4th
51.044
{2.372}
- 7 1st
48.940
{2.368}
2nd
49.687
{2.376}
4th
49.563
{2.290}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 5th
51.049
{2.327}
- 7 3rd
50.451
{2.557}
1st
49.621
{2.271}
3rd
49.469
{2.238}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 6th
52.371
{2.380}
- 8 3rd
53.263
{2.441}
3rd
54.068
{2.390}
2nd
55.119
{2.374}
1029 Westside BMX Club WA Ashley WILLIAMS 7th
56.357
{2.527}
- 12 5th
58.094
{2.690}
4th
56.649
{2.618}
3rd
56.677
{2.480}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 8th
58.357
{2.561}
- 13 4th
56.706
{2.601}
5th
1:00.310
{2.625}
4th
58.035
{2.593}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN - 13 4th
54.957
{2.417}
4th
55.142
{2.329}
5th
53.190
{2.365}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE - 15 5th
58.443
{2.545}
5th
1:00.119
{2.505}
5th
59.600
{2.526}

11 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1st
45.325
{2.110}
- 4 1st
45.593
{2.142}
2nd
46.883
{2.184}
1st
46.458
{2.180}
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2nd
47.054
{2.214}
- 4 2nd
47.035
{2.328}
1st
45.509
{2.265}
1st
46.033
{2.263}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3rd
47.198
{2.095}
- 4 1st
46.522
{2.188}
1st
47.099
{2.208}
2nd
47.890
{2.103}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4th
48.582
{2.163}
- 11 6th
1:08.081
{2.235}
2nd
48.479
{2.221}
3rd
48.945
{2.212}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
48.735
{2.302}
- 7 2nd
47.557
{2.248}
3rd
48.501
{2.274}
2nd
48.289
{2.328}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 6th
50.718
{2.248}
- 12 5th
52.315
{2.367}
3rd
49.648
{2.309}
4th
54.407
{2.423}
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 7th
50.947
{2.682}
- 12 4th
53.936
{2.313}
5th
52.539
{2.357}
3rd
50.613
{2.246}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 8th
51.595
{2.352}
- 12 4th
50.652
{2.278}
4th
50.706
{2.344}
4th
50.806
{2.309}
2200 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kray REEVES - 13 3rd
50.249
{2.338}
4th
49.774
{2.329}
6th
51.589
{2.307}
2134 Byford Bmx Club WA Van O'CONNELL - 14 3rd
51.282
{2.459}
6th
55.506
{2.491}
5th
51.077
{2.409}
1616 Byford Bmx Club WA Michael WEBER - 15 5th
1:04.101
{2.920}
5th
1:03.016
{2.816}
5th
1:05.663
{2.870}
1874 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kye BAIN - 18 6th
1:11.710
{2.763}
6th
1:10.170
{2.809}
6th
1:07.388
{2.913}

12 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1st
44.417
{2.095}
- 3 1st
45.311
{2.071}
1st
45.307
{2.127}
1st
45.269
{2.083}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2nd
45.519
{2.272}
- 4 1st
48.546
{2.229}
1st
47.862
{2.169}
2nd
45.961
{2.127}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3rd
45.887
{2.188}
- 7 2nd
47.281
{2.186}
2nd
46.785
{2.153}
3rd
48.351
{2.160}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4th
50.316
{2.288}
- 6 3rd
49.939
{2.273}
2nd
49.890
{2.263}
1st
49.873
{2.291}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 5th
52.686
{2.460}
- 9 4th
50.625
{2.430}
3rd
52.332
{2.356}
2nd
51.289
{2.347}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 6th
53.486
{2.347}
- 10 2nd
52.690
{2.281}
4th
53.120
{2.501}
4th
53.097
{2.358}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 7th
56.520
{2.474}
- 12 5th
53.090
{2.450}
3rd
52.475
{2.381}
4th
54.583
{2.404}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 8th
2:25.350
{2.212}
- 10 3rd
54.260
{2.266}
4th
55.108
{2.294}
3rd
52.709
{2.237}
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY - 14 4th
57.375
{2.465}
5th
58.984
{2.479}
5th
59.196
{2.449}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING - 15 5th
58.857
{2.662}
5th
59.099
{2.619}
5th
58.596
{2.602}

12 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1st
46.122
{2.100}
- 3 1st
45.071
{2.112}
1st
45.888
{2.267}
1st
46.214
{2.156}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2nd
46.544
{2.150}
- 8 2nd
46.846
{2.197}
2nd
46.529
{2.149}
4th
48.120
{2.140}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3rd
46.884
{2.233}
- 8 4th
47.167
{2.201}
2nd
46.812
{2.243}
2nd
46.963
{2.218}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 4th
46.938
{2.154}
- 5 1st
46.225
{2.152}
3rd
47.375
{2.151}
1st
47.619
{2.128}
912 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Luke CLARKE 5th
47.801
{2.155}
- 6 2nd
48.777
{2.435}
1st
46.561
{2.211}
3rd
47.578
{2.165}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6th
49.652
{2.126}
- 8 3rd
47.030
{2.202}
3rd
48.819
{2.223}
2nd
48.380
{2.162}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 7th
50.642
{2.321}
- 10 3rd
49.928
{2.570}
4th
50.062
{2.479}
3rd
49.834
{2.338}
1946 Hills Bmx Club WA Kyden BRADLEY 8th
51.837
{2.350}
- 14 5th
50.227
{2.600}
4th
49.606
{2.480}
5th
51.105
{2.563}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 14 4th
51.618
{2.857}
5th
50.830
{2.864}
5th
2:11.449
{2.510}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD - 15 5th
53.064
{2.488}
6th
53.472
{2.538}
4th
52.701
{2.475}
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE - 17 6th
52.944
{2.557}
5th
52.140
{2.463}
DNF:6

13 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 5 1st
44.398
{2.265}
1st
44.163
{2.213}
2nd
44.439
{2.181}
1st
44.666
{2.193}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 8 3rd
47.293
{2.258}
2nd
46.051
{2.207}
1st
43.890
{2.089}
2nd
44.926
{2.104}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 12 2nd
47.085
{2.199}
3rd
48.417
{2.207}
4th
48.195
{2.224}
3rd
47.098
{2.204}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 15 4th
47.427
{2.239}
4th
49.070
{2.264}
3rd
47.824
{2.256}
4th
47.771
{2.246}
1276 Hills Bmx Club WA Alana QUINLAN 5 20 5th
49.577
{2.294}
5th
49.938
{2.311}
5th
49.031
{2.208}
5th
48.653
{2.202}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 24 6th
50.843
{2.409}
6th
52.468
{2.375}
6th
50.491
{2.377}
6th
49.592
{2.360}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 7 28 7th
54.012
{2.318}
7th
54.507
{2.627}
7th
55.194
{2.559}
7th
54.743
{2.424}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 8 32 8th
59.234
{2.388}
8th
1:02.212
{2.342}
8th
58.921
{2.401}
8th
59.844
{2.413}

13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 4 1st
41.690
{2.042}
1st
41.935
{2.118}
1st
42.615
{2.110}
1st
40.553
{2.008}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 10 3rd
47.118
{2.178}
3rd
46.575
{2.225}
2nd
46.248
{2.163}
2nd
46.218
{2.124}
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 10 2nd
45.045
{2.231}
2nd
44.867
{2.196}
3rd
47.245
{2.230}
3rd
47.266
{2.277}
1869 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jay BAIN 4 17 4th
50.571
{2.329}
5th
54.159
{2.313}
4th
52.978
{2.372}
4th
52.704
{2.416}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 5 19 5th
52.525
{2.397}
4th
53.229
{2.423}
5th
55.894
{2.645}
5th
54.810
{2.262}

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 4 1st
42.510
{2.061}
1st
42.525
{2.051}
1st
42.829
{2.035}
1st
42.494
{2.039}
1655 Southside BMX Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 8 2nd
42.891
{2.067}
2nd
42.775
{2.059}
2nd
43.081
{2.043}
2nd
42.893
{2.030}
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 15 4th
43.298
{2.136}
5th
44.206
{2.204}
3rd
43.365
{2.106}
3rd
43.362
{2.101}
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 4 19 3rd
42.975
{2.076}
4th
43.302
{2.084}
4th
43.589
{2.078}
DNS:8
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 20 7th
51.466
{2.048}
3rd
43.185
{2.040}
5th
44.070
{2.158}
5th
43.848
{2.038}
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 6 21 5th
48.621
{2.161}
6th
45.123
{2.092}
6th
44.497
{2.128}
4th
43.814
{2.124}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7 27 6th
49.670
{2.307}
8th
55.169
{2.910}
7th
46.760
{2.331}
6th
46.696
{2.284}
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 8 30 8th
1:03.588
{2.354}
7th
45.440
{2.314}
8th
46.828
{2.253}
7th
47.077
{2.280}

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2163 Hills BMX Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 6 3rd
43.560
{2.105}
1st
41.671
{2.095}
1st
42.130
{2.038}
1st
42.897
{2.051}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 8 1st
43.035
{2.062}
2nd
42.693
{2.044}
3rd
43.884
{2.075}
2nd
43.067
{2.009}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 10 2nd
43.445
{2.145}
3rd
43.280
{2.160}
2nd
42.683
{2.089}
3rd
43.749
{2.142}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 17 4th
45.937
{2.156}
5th
1:20.312
{2.146}
4th
45.373
{2.067}
4th
43.956
{2.117}
2402 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blake JAMIESON 5 19 5th
48.780
{2.549}
4th
49.511
{2.439}
5th
49.044
{2.426}
5th
47.481
{2.264}

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 4 1st
41.470
{1.906}
1st
40.015
{1.943}
1st
40.382
{1.997}
1st
40.850
{1.900}
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 12 2nd
43.842
{2.115}
5th
44.405
{2.042}
3rd
44.041
{2.163}
2nd
44.182
{2.085}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 12 4th
43.971
{2.076}
3rd
42.546
{1.995}
2nd
42.610
{2.036}
3rd
44.332
{2.114}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 16 6th
45.250
{2.073}
2nd
41.373
{2.053}
4th
44.636
{2.117}
4th
45.350
{3.029}
718 Southside Bmx Club WA Stephen EGAN 5 19 5th
45.239
{2.141}
4th
44.328
{2.070}
5th
45.129
{2.133}
5th
45.735
{2.062}
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 6 21 3rd
43.872
{2.077}
6th
45.082
{2.053}
6th
46.407
{2.062}
6th
46.409
{2.078}

40+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
40.362
{1.902}
1st
42.067
{1.945}
1st
40.530
{1.895}
1st
40.566
{1.917}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 8 2nd
42.426
{2.018}
2nd
42.352
{2.043}
2nd
42.402
{2.002}
2nd
42.443
{2.020}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 12 3rd
44.265
{2.122}
3rd
43.865
{2.157}
3rd
44.189
{2.082}
3rd
43.865
{2.141}
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 4 16 4th
46.360
{2.201}
4th
46.634
{2.226}
4th
47.005
{2.122}
4th
46.974
{2.177}
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 5 20 5th
48.932
{2.263}
5th
49.372
{2.247}
5th
49.185
{2.202}
5th
49.416
{2.194}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TORAH Hills BMX Club WA Torah BRADLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Luke DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MITCH Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell FAHY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ISAAC Hills Bmx Club WA Isaac FALCONBRIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
REEF Club Unknown ? Reef HUNT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADDY Westside Bmx Club WA Maddelyn KING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HENRY Westside Bmx Club WA Henry MANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACK Westside Bmx Club WA Jack MANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALIRHA Byford Bmx Club WA Alirha MCNAMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADISON Hills BMX Club WA Madison MCPHERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELIZA Westside BMX Club WA Eliza MUTEMBO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVALYN Cockburn Bmx Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
FLYNN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Flynn WALDING - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SOFIA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Sofia WATTS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBE Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report