End of Report

Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2016 16:56:30

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 41.887 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 43.190 1.303
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 43.196 1.309
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 43.585 1.698
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 44.185 2.298
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 44.211 2.324
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 44.318 2.431
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 44.482 2.595
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 44.728 2.841
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 44.783 2.896
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.908 3.021
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 44.955 3.068
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 2 44.957 3.070
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 45.094 3.207
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 45.098 3.211
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 45.136 3.249
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3 45.475 3.588
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 46.388 4.501
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 46.427 4.540
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 46.562 4.675
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 46.623 4.736
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 46.641 4.754
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 1 46.927 5.040
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 46.959 5.072
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 47.172 5.285
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 47.249 5.362
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 47.734 5.847
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 47.764 5.877
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 48.063 6.176
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 49.536 7.649
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 50.198 8.311
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 51.606 9.719
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 53.155 11.268
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 54.055 12.168
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 54.556 12.669
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 1:10.191 28.304
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 1:25.851 43.964

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 37.304 0.000
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 37.598 0.294
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 37.675 0.371
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 37.740 0.436
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 38.144 0.840
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 3 38.213 0.909
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 38.274 0.970
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 38.505 1.201
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 38.605 1.301
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 38.659 1.355
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON Final 38.698 1.394
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 38.760 1.456
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 38.781 1.477
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 38.792 1.488
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 38.874 1.570
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 2 38.981 1.677
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 38.998 1.694
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 39.128 1.824
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 1 39.185 1.881
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 39.482 2.178
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 39.490 2.186
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 39.495 2.191
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 39.498 2.194
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 39.544 2.240
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 39.613 2.309
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 39.832 2.528
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 39.963 2.659
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 40.035 2.731
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 40.043 2.739
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 40.066 2.762
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 40.135 2.831
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 40.150 2.846
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 40.209 2.905
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 40.438 3.134
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 40.486 3.182
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 40.653 3.349
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 40.657 3.353
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 40.698 3.394
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 40.769 3.465
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 40.844 3.540
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 40.905 3.601
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 41.439 4.135
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 41.601 4.297
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 41.954 4.650
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 42.152 4.848
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 43.170 5.866
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 43.311 6.007
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 43.751 6.447
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 45.403 8.099
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 46.285 8.981
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 49.298 11.994
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 1:28.848 51.544
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 1:30.277 52.973

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 39.129 0.000
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 39.288 0.159
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 4 39.741 0.612
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 40.262 1.133
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 40.893 1.764
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 41.011 1.882
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 41.109 1.980
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 41.207 2.078
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 41.421 2.292
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 41.534 2.405
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 41.624 2.495
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 42.115 2.986
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 2 42.140 3.011
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 42.452 3.323
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 42.533 3.404
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 42.745 3.616
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 43.565 4.436
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 43.803 4.674
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 44.059 4.930
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 44.487 5.358
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 44.701 5.572
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 44.901 5.772
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 45.047 5.918
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 45.184 6.055
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 45.758 6.629
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 4 45.766 6.637
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 45.887 6.758
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 49.755 10.626

8-10 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 51.947 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 52.865 0.918
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 54.120 2.173
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 54.159 2.212
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 54.227 2.280
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 54.487 2.540
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 57.117 5.170
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 57.310 5.363
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 57.805 5.858
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 58.858 6.911
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 59.803 7.856
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 1:00.617 8.670
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 1:02.147 10.200

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.111 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 47.253 1.142
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 47.297 1.186
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4 47.396 1.285
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 48.037 1.926
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 4 48.364 2.253
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 48.410 2.299
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 48.829 2.718
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 49.178 3.067
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 49.750 3.639
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 50.088 3.977
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 50.381 4.270
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 51.019 4.908
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 51.055 4.944
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 51.144 5.033
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 51.503 5.392
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 51.690 5.579
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 51.760 5.649
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 52.411 6.300
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 53.385 7.274
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 53.548 7.437
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 4 53.667 7.556
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 53.725 7.614
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 3 53.732 7.621
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1 54.275 8.164
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 55.196 9.085
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 56.220 10.109
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 59.087 12.976

11-12 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 49.261 0.000
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 49.923 0.662
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 50.466 1.205
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 52.393 3.132
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 53.113 3.852
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 53.233 3.972
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 54.026 4.765
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 55.106 5.845
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 55.905 6.644
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 57.832 8.571
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 4 58.053 8.792
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 58.262 9.001
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 58.390 9.129
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 58.502 9.241
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 1:06.286 17.025
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 1:37.685 48.424

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 44.650 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 44.668 0.018
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 44.675 0.025
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 4 44.779 0.129
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 44.810 0.160
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 44.898 0.248
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 45.568 0.918
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 45.665 1.015
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 47.471 2.821
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 47.702 3.052
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 47.893 3.243
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 48.031 3.381
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 48.228 3.578
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 48.553 3.903
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 48.900 4.250
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 49.878 5.228
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 52.691 8.041
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 53.562 8.912
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 53.990 9.340
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 54.275 9.625
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 56.197 11.547

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 45.190 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 45.319 0.129
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 45.389 0.199
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 45.401 0.211
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.550 0.360
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 46.303 1.113
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 46.570 1.380
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 46.770 1.580
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 47.154 1.964
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 47.161 1.971
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 47.833 2.643
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 49.267 4.077
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 49.292 4.102
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 49.569 4.379
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 49.965 4.775
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 50.156 4.966
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 50.555 5.365
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 50.934 5.744
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 51.045 5.855
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 51.866 6.676
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 52.424 7.234
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 53.731 8.541
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 59.948 14.758

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 39.260 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 39.776 0.516
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 40.077 0.817
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 40.129 0.869
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 40.344 1.084
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 40.525 1.265
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 40.671 1.411
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 40.885 1.625
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 41.247 1.987
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 41.261 2.001
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 41.533 2.273
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 41.646 2.386
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 41.665 2.405
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 41.823 2.563
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 41.908 2.648
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 41.962 2.702
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 42.043 2.783
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 42.515 3.255
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 42.756 3.496
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 42.848 3.588
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 43.160 3.900
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 43.289 4.029
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 43.969 4.709
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 44.099 4.839
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 44.214 4.954
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 44.237 4.977
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 44.437 5.177
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 45.241 5.981
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 45.524 6.264
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 46.300 7.040
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 47.435 8.175
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 47.478 8.218
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 47.700 8.440
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 48.168 8.908
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 48.197 8.937
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 48.439 9.179
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 49.564 10.304
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 49.649 10.389
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 50.299 11.039
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 50.457 11.197
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 50.570 11.310
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 50.889 11.629
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 52.108 12.848
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 52.437 13.177
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 53.931 14.671
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 56.479 17.219
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 1:01.809 22.549
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 1:03.866 24.606

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 46.653 0.000
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 46.790 0.137
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 46.901 0.248
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 47.057 0.404
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 47.794 1.141
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 47.989 1.336
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 48.237 1.584
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 49.118 2.465
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 49.164 2.511
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 49.925 3.272
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 50.737 4.084
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 51.307 4.654
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 51.591 4.938
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 51.663 5.010
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 51.707 5.054
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 51.736 5.083
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 51.927 5.274
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 52.486 5.833
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 52.501 5.848
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 52.825 6.172
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 53.386 6.733
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 53.475 6.822
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 54.812 8.159
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 54.826 8.173
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 54.911 8.258
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 55.487 8.834
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE Final 55.763 9.110
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 56.060 9.407
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 56.261 9.608
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 56.444 9.791
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 56.449 9.796
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 56.673 10.020
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 57.981 11.328
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 1:00.608 13.955
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 1:04.219 17.566
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:05.756 19.103
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 1:06.097 19.444
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 1:06.471 19.818
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:09.480 22.827
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:12.790 26.137

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 43.649 0.000
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 43.733 0.084
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 44.111 0.462
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 44.290 0.641
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 44.650 1.001
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 44.776 1.127
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 44.919 1.270
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 45.234 1.585
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 45.965 2.316
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 46.802 3.153
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 47.043 3.394
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 47.110 3.461
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 47.187 3.538
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 47.215 3.566
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 47.769 4.120
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 48.174 4.525
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 48.558 4.909
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 48.891 5.242
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 48.934 5.285
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 48.962 5.313
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 49.445 5.796
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 49.827 6.178
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 50.158 6.509
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 50.249 6.600
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 50.682 7.033
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 50.863 7.214
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 50.873 7.224
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 51.038 7.389
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 52.268 8.619
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 54.010 10.361
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 54.989 11.340
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 57.458 13.809
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 57.653 14.004
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 59.718 16.069
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 1:02.763 19.114

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 42.465 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 42.638 0.173
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 42.656 0.191
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.794 0.329
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 42.814 0.349
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 43.239 0.774
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 43.567 1.102
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 44.112 1.647
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.714 2.249
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 44.968 2.503
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 45.052 2.587
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 45.828 3.363
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 45.987 3.522
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 46.239 3.774
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 47.097 4.632
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 47.872 5.407
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 48.649 6.184
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 50.039 7.574
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.365 7.900
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 50.970 8.505
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 51.520 9.055
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 52.925 10.460
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 53.506 11.041
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 53.922 11.457
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 54.966 12.501
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 56.055 13.590
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 57.291 14.826
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 57.672 15.207

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 40.602 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 40.728 0.126
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 40.756 0.154
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 41.185 0.583
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 41.252 0.650
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 41.371 0.769
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 41.605 1.003
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 42.094 1.492
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 42.462 1.860
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 42.550 1.948
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 42.758 2.156
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 42.839 2.237
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 42.882 2.280
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 1 42.910 2.308
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 43.391 2.789
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 43.431 2.829
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 43.548 2.946
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 43.702 3.100
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 43.811 3.209
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD Final 43.937 3.335
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 3 44.081 3.479
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 44.435 3.833
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 44.472 3.870
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 44.867 4.265
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 44.911 4.309
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 45.107 4.505
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 1 45.818 5.216
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 3 46.018 5.416
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 46.177 5.575
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 46.263 5.661
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 2 46.292 5.690
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 46.651 6.049
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 47.037 6.435
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA Final 47.277 6.675
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 47.422 6.820
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 47.468 6.866
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 48.685 8.083
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 48.850 8.248
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 49.334 8.732
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 50.697 10.095
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 2 50.954 10.352
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 3 51.003 10.401
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 1 51.275 10.673
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 51.375 10.773
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 53.253 12.651
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 53.397 12.795
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 53.984 13.382
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 55.256 14.654
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 55.638 15.036
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 56.083 15.481

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 44.861 0.000
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 45.383 0.522
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 45.519 0.658
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 46.677 1.816
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN Final 46.842 1.981
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 47.587 2.726
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 47.587 2.726
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 47.590 2.729
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 48.097 3.236
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 48.682 3.821
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 48.727 3.866
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 49.159 4.298
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 49.582 4.721
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 50.723 5.862
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 51.257 6.396
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 51.480 6.619
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS Final 51.718 6.857
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 52.001 7.140
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 52.072 7.211
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 52.259 7.398
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 52.442 7.581
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 53.197 8.336
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 54.189 9.328
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 55.217 10.356
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK Final 55.460 10.599
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 56.122 11.261
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 56.238 11.377
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 56.707 11.846
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 56.968 12.107
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 57.108 12.247
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 57.435 12.574
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 57.651 12.790
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 57.655 12.794
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE Final 59.976 15.115
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 1:25.441 40.580

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 38.982 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 38.997 0.015
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 3 39.371 0.389
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY Semi Final 39.797 0.815
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 39.811 0.829
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 39.835 0.853
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 39.973 0.991
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 2 40.074 1.092
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 40.199 1.217
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 40.207 1.225
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 40.230 1.248
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 40.250 1.268
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 40.345 1.363
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 40.615 1.633
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 40.692 1.710
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 40.697 1.715
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 40.770 1.788
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Semi Final 40.801 1.819
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 40.940 1.958
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 40.970 1.988
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 1 40.974 1.992
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 41.204 2.222
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Semi Final 41.459 2.477
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Semi Final 41.530 2.548
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 41.684 2.702
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 41.867 2.885
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP Final 42.055 3.073
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 42.198 3.216
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 42.283 3.301
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 1 42.390 3.408
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 3 42.419 3.437
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP Semi Final 42.494 3.512
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 42.686 3.704
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 42.788 3.806
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 2 43.052 4.070
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 43.125 4.143
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 43.266 4.284
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Semi Final 43.463 4.481
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 43.566 4.584
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 43.797 4.815
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 43.956 4.974
269 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 3 44.584 5.602
269 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 2 44.614 5.632
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 44.705 5.723
269 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 1 44.973 5.991
269 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON Semi Final 45.614 6.632
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 45.850 6.868
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 46.036 7.054
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 46.078 7.096
689 Hills Bmx Club WA Orlando HAY 3 46.487 7.505
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 46.626 7.644
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 46.793 7.811
104 Bunbury BMX Club WA Reid CALLOW 1 46.879 7.897
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 47.000 8.018
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL Semi Final 47.048 8.066
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Semi Final 47.334 8.352
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 47.361 8.379
689 Hills Bmx Club WA Orlando HAY 2 47.900 8.918
551 Hills Bmx Club WA Jesse HEAD 1 48.355 9.373
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 48.439 9.457
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 49.095 10.113
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 49.152 10.170
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 49.892 10.910
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 49.956 10.974
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 50.144 11.162
551 Hills Bmx Club WA Jesse HEAD 3 50.162 11.180
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 50.553 11.571
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 52.369 13.387
551 Hills Bmx Club WA Jesse HEAD 2 56.095 17.113
104 Bunbury BMX Club WA Reid CALLOW 2 59.094 20.112
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 1:09.339 30.357
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY Final 1:21.226 42.244

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 54.847 0.000
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 55.435 0.588
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 55.529 0.682
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 56.478 1.631
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 56.638 1.791
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 57.583 2.736
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 57.595 2.748
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 57.754 2.907
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 57.971 3.124
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 58.760 3.913
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 59.697 4.850
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 1:00.122 5.275
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 1:00.242 5.395
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 1:00.306 5.459
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 1:00.540 5.693
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 1:01.819 6.972
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 1:02.039 7.192
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 1:02.792 7.945
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 1:03.433 8.586
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 1:04.568 9.721
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 1:04.954 10.107
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 1:05.730 10.883
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 1:07.202 12.355
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 1:08.288 13.441
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 1:08.651 13.804
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 1:08.689 13.842
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 1:08.876 14.029
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 1:09.621 14.774
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 1:09.795 14.948
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 1:09.938 15.091
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 1:10.212 15.365
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 1:11.342 16.495
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:11.434 16.587
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 1:12.266 17.419
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:12.455 17.608
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:15.570 20.723
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 1:16.516 21.669

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 50.254 0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 50.487 0.233
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 50.500 0.246
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 50.540 0.286
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 50.557 0.303
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 50.631 0.377
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 50.681 0.427
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 50.711 0.457
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 50.718 0.464
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 50.733 0.479
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 51.227 0.973
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 51.330 1.076
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 51.507 1.253
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 51.736 1.482
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 51.804 1.550
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 51.959 1.705
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 52.016 1.762
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 52.059 1.805
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD Semi Final 52.109 1.855
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 52.227 1.973
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 52.404 2.150
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD Final 52.432 2.178
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 52.596 2.342
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 52.681 2.427
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 52.700 2.446
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 52.866 2.612
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 53.079 2.825
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 53.269 3.015
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 53.318 3.064
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 53.326 3.072
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 53.471 3.217
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 53.502 3.248
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 53.583 3.329
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 53.636 3.382
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 53.720 3.466
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 53.832 3.578
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 53.901 3.647
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 53.978 3.724
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 54.016 3.762
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 54.070 3.816
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 54.122 3.868
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 54.296 4.042
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 54.384 4.130
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 54.428 4.174
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL Semi Final 54.474 4.220
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL Semi Final 54.575 4.321
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 54.732 4.478
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL 1 54.841 4.587
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 54.976 4.722
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 55.063 4.809
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 55.107 4.853
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 55.140 4.886
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL 3 55.228 4.974
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 55.511 5.257
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 55.687 5.433
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 55.693 5.439
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL 2 55.716 5.462
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 55.766 5.512
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 56.171 5.917
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 56.279 6.025
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 56.445 6.191
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 2 56.539 6.285
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 56.565 6.311
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 56.707 6.453
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 56.936 6.682
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 56.939 6.685
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 56.939 6.685
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 57.135 6.881
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 57.168 6.914
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 57.204 6.950
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 1 57.292 7.038
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 3 57.349 7.095
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 57.559 7.305
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 2 57.734 7.480
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 57.809 7.555
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 57.813 7.559
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 58.170 7.916
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 58.173 7.919
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 58.244 7.990
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 58.363 8.109
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE Final 58.508 8.254
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 59.559 9.305
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 59.646 9.392
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 3 59.680 9.426
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 59.870 9.616
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 1:00.219 9.965
2169 Westside Bmx Club WA Christian PALASIN 1 1:00.551 10.297
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 1:00.909 10.655
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 1:00.916 10.662
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 2 1:01.041 10.787
2169 Westside Bmx Club WA Christian PALASIN 3 1:01.326 11.072
2169 Westside Bmx Club WA Christian PALASIN 2 1:01.660 11.406
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 1:01.957 11.703
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 1:02.824 12.570
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 1:03.010 12.756
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 3 1:03.027 12.773
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 1:03.610 13.356
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 1:04.085 13.831
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:05.677 15.423
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:06.011 15.757
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 1:06.431 16.177
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 1:06.902 16.648
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 1:07.782 17.528
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:10.822 20.568
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 1 1:10.828 20.574
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 3 1:13.478 23.224
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 2 1:17.068 26.814
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 1 1:22.925 32.671
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 1:23.983 33.729
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 1:42.463 52.209
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 1:52.954 62.700

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 53.574 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 54.218 0.644
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 55.059 1.485
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 55.172 1.598
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 55.482 1.908
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 55.786 2.212
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 56.451 2.877
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 56.951 3.377
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 56.953 3.379
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 4 57.106 3.532
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 58.122 4.548
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 58.458 4.884
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 59.276 5.702
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 59.460 5.886
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 59.608 6.034
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 1 1:01.127 7.553
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 1:01.522 7.948
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 2 1:02.068 8.494
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 1:02.681 9.107
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 1:02.695 9.121
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 1:16.421 22.847
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 1:17.795 24.221
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 1:18.604 25.030
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 2:46.559 112.985

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 49.700 0.000
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 50.431 0.731
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 50.441 0.741
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 51.260 1.560
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 51.290 1.590
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 51.493 1.793
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 51.569 1.869
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 51.823 2.123
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 51.917 2.217
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 52.263 2.563
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 52.858 3.158
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 53.832 4.132
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 53.840 4.140
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 53.851 4.151
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 53.970 4.270
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 54.014 4.314
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Semi Final 54.102 4.402
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 54.113 4.413
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 54.173 4.473
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 54.379 4.679
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR Semi Final 54.399 4.699
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 54.400 4.700
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 54.411 4.711
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Semi Final 54.558 4.858
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 54.687 4.987
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 54.938 5.238
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 54.942 5.242
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 55.014 5.314
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 55.077 5.377
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 55.261 5.561
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 55.276 5.576
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 55.519 5.819
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 55.670 5.970
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 55.861 6.161
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 56.047 6.347
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 56.098 6.398
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 56.248 6.548
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 56.270 6.570
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 56.398 6.698
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 56.533 6.833
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 56.865 7.165
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 2 56.945 7.245
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 3 56.987 7.287
2209 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 57.263 7.563
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 1 57.630 7.930
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 57.964 8.264
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 58.290 8.590
2209 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 58.455 8.755
2209 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 58.696 8.996
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 59.104 9.404
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 59.177 9.477
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 59.301 9.601
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 59.472 9.772
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Semi Final 59.485 9.785
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 59.660 9.960
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 1 59.853 10.153
2209 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 59.938 10.238
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 1:00.583 10.883
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 1:00.868 11.168
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 2 1:01.318 11.618
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 1:01.338 11.638
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 1:01.447 11.747
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 1:02.331 12.631
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 3 1:02.505 12.805
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 1:03.616 13.916
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 1:04.440 14.740
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 1:06.186 16.486
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 1:07.891 18.191
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 1:18.827 29.127

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 44.677 0.000
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 45.807 1.130
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 46.108 1.431
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 46.557 1.880
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 46.740 2.063
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 47.551 2.874
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 47.619 2.942
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 48.181 3.504
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 48.520 3.843
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 49.014 4.337
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 49.051 4.374
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 49.057 4.380
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 49.162 4.485
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 49.339 4.662
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 49.593 4.916
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 49.659 4.982
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 49.830 5.153
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 50.227 5.550
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 50.304 5.627
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 50.385 5.708
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 50.432 5.755
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 50.461 5.784
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 50.498 5.821
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 50.559 5.882
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 51.014 6.337
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 51.051 6.374
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 51.358 6.681
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 51.364 6.687
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 51.377 6.700
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 51.420 6.743
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 51.571 6.894
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 51.887 7.210
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 51.995 7.318
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 52.060 7.383
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 52.167 7.490
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 52.192 7.515
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 52.225 7.548
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 52.242 7.565
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 52.519 7.842
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 52.967 8.290
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 53.629 8.952
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 54.625 9.948
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 1 54.733 10.056
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 3 56.303 11.626
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 57.464 12.787
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 59.164 14.487
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 59.364 14.687
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 1:01.495 16.818
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 1:11.217 26.540
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 1:44.248 59.571

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 50.681 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 50.904 0.223
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 50.988 0.307
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 51.198 0.517
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 51.264 0.583
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 51.863 1.182
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 52.211 1.530
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 52.220 1.539
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 52.254 1.573
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 52.782 2.101
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 52.930 2.249
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 53.457 2.776
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 53.526 2.845
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 53.701 3.020
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 53.834 3.153
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 53.881 3.200
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 54.035 3.354
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 55.493 4.812
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 55.569 4.888
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 55.578 4.897
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 55.770 5.089
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 56.382 5.701
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 56.753 6.072
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 57.269 6.588
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 58.174 7.493
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG Final 59.340 8.659
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 59.610 8.929
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 1:00.526 9.845
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 1:00.610 9.929
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 1:00.938 10.257
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 1:01.165 10.484
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE Final 1:01.326 10.645
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 1:01.580 10.899
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 1:01.825 11.144
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 1:01.928 11.247
KH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 1:08.593 17.912
KH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 1:08.839 18.158
KH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 1:09.891 19.210

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 48.983 0.000
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 49.291 0.308
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 49.410 0.427
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 49.605 0.622
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 49.656 0.673
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 49.939 0.956
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 49.956 0.973
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 2 50.073 1.090
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 50.091 1.108
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 50.255 1.272
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW Final 50.444 1.461
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 50.502 1.519
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Semi Final 50.669 1.686
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 3 50.754 1.771
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 50.857 1.874
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 50.884 1.901
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 51.059 2.076
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 1 51.185 2.202
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 51.300 2.317
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW Semi Final 51.380 2.397
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 51.493 2.510
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 51.633 2.650
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 51.856 2.873
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 51.871 2.888
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 51.970 2.987
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 52.156 3.173
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 52.169 3.186
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 52.262 3.279
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 52.272 3.289
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 52.380 3.397
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 52.656 3.673
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 52.742 3.759
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 52.805 3.822
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 52.927 3.944
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 53.121 4.138
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 53.269 4.286
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 53.427 4.444
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 53.435 4.452
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 53.493 4.510
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Final 53.550 4.567
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 53.949 4.966
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 54.039 5.056
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 54.044 5.061
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 54.220 5.237
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 54.423 5.440
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 54.567 5.584
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 54.614 5.631
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 54.658 5.675
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 54.845 5.862
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 54.930 5.947
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 55.197 6.214
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 55.336 6.353
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 55.416 6.433
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 55.646 6.663
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 55.838 6.855
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 56.243 7.260
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 56.905 7.922
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 2 56.971 7.988
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 57.085 8.102
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Final 57.343 8.360
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 57.485 8.502
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 58.129 9.146
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 3 58.609 9.626
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 1:00.893 11.910
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 1 1:00.902 11.919
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 1:01.865 12.882
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 1:03.446 14.463
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 1 1:04.055 15.072
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 3 1:04.122 15.139
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 2 1:04.306 15.323
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 3 1:05.252 16.269
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 1:35.017 46.034
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 2:03.405 74.422

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 46.469 0.000
5A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 46.498 0.029
5A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 46.554 0.085
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.747 0.278
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 46.851 0.382
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 47.512 1.043
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 47.643 1.174
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 47.654 1.185
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 47.664 1.195
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 47.719 1.250
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 47.777 1.308
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 47.916 1.447
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 47.971 1.502
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 48.032 1.563
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 48.481 2.012
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 48.521 2.052
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 48.527 2.058
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 48.532 2.063
5A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 48.567 2.098
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 48.576 2.107
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 48.737 2.268
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 48.751 2.282
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 48.794 2.325
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 48.799 2.330
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 48.858 2.389
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 49.110 2.641
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 49.217 2.748
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 49.426 2.957
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 49.448 2.979
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 49.471 3.002
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 49.757 3.288
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 50.016 3.547
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 50.128 3.659
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 50.299 3.830
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 50.417 3.948
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 50.478 4.009
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 50.681 4.212
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 51.611 5.142
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 51.863 5.394
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 51.909 5.440
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 52.580 6.111
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 1 52.699 6.230
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 2 53.306 6.837
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 53.364 6.895
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 3 54.852 8.383
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 58.879 12.410
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 58.966 12.497
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 2 1:00.038 13.569
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 1 1:00.627 14.158
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 1:01.311 14.842
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 3 1:01.357 14.888
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 1:02.289 15.820
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 1:02.448 15.979
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 1:05.526 19.057
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 1:26.220 39.751

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 50.157 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 50.453 0.296
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 50.560 0.403
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 50.573 0.416
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 50.629 0.472
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 50.671 0.514
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 50.876 0.719
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 51.914 1.757
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 52.046 1.889
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 52.844 2.687
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 53.003 2.846
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON Final 53.333 3.176
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 53.496 3.339
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 54.069 3.912
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 54.536 4.379
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 56.144 5.987
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR Final 57.066 6.909
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 57.591 7.434
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 57.613 7.456
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 57.827 7.670
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE Final 57.960 7.803
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 58.022 7.865
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 58.434 8.277
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 59.127 8.970
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 59.393 9.236
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 59.890 9.733
1955 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 1 1:01.580 11.423
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD Final 1:01.649 11.492
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 1:01.803 11.646
1955 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 2 1:01.831 11.674
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:02.057 11.900
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 1:02.070 11.913
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 1:03.198 13.041
1955 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 3 1:03.314 13.157
1955 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK Final 1:03.591 13.434

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 48.971 0.000
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 48.993 0.022
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 49.026 0.055
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 49.036 0.065
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST Final 49.281 0.310
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 49.487 0.516
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 49.513 0.542
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 49.691 0.720
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 50.131 1.160
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 50.163 1.192
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 50.192 1.221
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 50.572 1.601
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 50.934 1.963
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 51.385 2.414
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 51.422 2.451
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2 51.429 2.458
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 51.613 2.642
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 51.662 2.691
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 52.088 3.117
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 52.254 3.283
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 1 52.277 3.306
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 52.564 3.593
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 52.724 3.753
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 52.923 3.952
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 2 53.319 4.348
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 54.396 5.425
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 54.653 5.682
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 54.833 5.862
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 55.042 6.071
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 3 55.685 6.714
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 56.612 7.641
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 56.780 7.809
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 57.511 8.540
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 1 57.556 8.585
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 2 58.349 9.378
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 3 59.510 10.539
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON Final 1:59.567 70.596
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 2:09.821 80.850

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 46.689 0.000
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 46.840 0.151
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 47.180 0.491
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 47.273 0.584
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 47.470 0.781
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 47.636 0.947
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 47.667 0.978
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 47.762 1.073
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 47.799 1.110
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 47.907 1.218
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 48.017 1.328
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE Final 48.017 1.328
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 48.018 1.329
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 48.266 1.577
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 48.581 1.892
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 48.668 1.979
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 48.675 1.986
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 48.747 2.058
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 48.779 2.090
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 48.942 2.253
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 49.019 2.330
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 49.096 2.407
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 49.238 2.549
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 49.266 2.577
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 49.422 2.733
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 49.465 2.776
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 49.691 3.002
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 49.725 3.036
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 49.786 3.097
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 50.211 3.522
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 50.315 3.626
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 50.437 3.748
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 50.437 3.748
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 50.590 3.901
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 50.992 4.303
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 51.377 4.688
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 51.795 5.106
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 2 51.908 5.219
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 1 51.949 5.260
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 52.452 5.763
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 52.515 5.826
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 52.970 6.281
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 55.547 8.858
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 55.933 9.244
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 56.019 9.330
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 57.430 10.741
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 57.527 10.838
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 57.589 10.900
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 57.597 10.908
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 3 58.018 11.329
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 58.351 11.662
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1 1:02.964 16.275
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 1:15.768 29.079

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 48.801 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 49.263 0.462
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 49.407 0.606
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 49.740 0.939
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 49.985 1.184
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 50.890 2.089
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 51.193 2.392
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 51.318 2.517
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 51.748 2.947
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 52.820 4.019
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 52.874 4.073
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 53.312 4.511
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 53.611 4.810
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 54.315 5.514
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 54.518 5.717
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 55.781 6.980
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 55.882 7.081
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 56.249 7.448
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 56.358 7.557
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 56.986 8.185
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 1 57.279 8.478
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 57.852 9.051
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 3 58.423 9.622
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 58.567 9.766
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 2 59.190 10.389
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN Final 59.530 10.729
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE Final 1:00.262 11.461
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 2 1:00.939 12.138
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING Final 1:03.410 14.609
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 1:03.584 14.783
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 1:03.589 14.788
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 1:03.925 15.124
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 3 1:04.697 15.896
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 1:04.832 16.031
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 1 1:08.336 19.535

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 47.249 0.000
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 47.671 0.422
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 47.945 0.696
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 48.330 1.081
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 48.614 1.365
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 48.733 1.484
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 48.868 1.619
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY Final 49.008 1.759
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 49.019 1.770
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 49.077 1.828
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 49.435 2.186
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 49.652 2.403
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 1 49.747 2.498
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 49.797 2.548
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 49.841 2.592
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 49.972 2.723
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 50.062 2.813
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 50.520 3.271
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 50.575 3.326
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 50.578 3.329
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 50.618 3.369
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 50.630 3.381
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 50.632 3.383
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 3 50.655 3.406
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 2 50.741 3.492
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 50.970 3.721
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 51.011 3.762
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 51.055 3.806
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 51.432 4.183
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 51.639 4.390
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER Final 51.883 4.634
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 52.268 5.019
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 53.404 6.155
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 53.875 6.626
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 54.001 6.752
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 54.260 7.011
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 54.437 7.188
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 54.796 7.547
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 3 55.488 8.239
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 57.141 9.892
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 1 57.782 10.533
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 3 58.807 11.558
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 2 1:38.754 51.505

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 43.017 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 43.637 0.620
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 43.680 0.663
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 43.703 0.686
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 43.747 0.730
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 43.951 0.934
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 44.116 1.099
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 44.242 1.225
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 44.555 1.538
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 44.557 1.540
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 44.774 1.757
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 44.787 1.770
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 44.873 1.856
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 45.026 2.009
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 45.062 2.045
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 45.091 2.074
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 45.123 2.106
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 45.143 2.126
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 45.206 2.189
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 45.560 2.543
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER Semi Final 45.572 2.555
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 45.627 2.610
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 45.662 2.645
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 45.740 2.723
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 45.796 2.779
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 45.808 2.791
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 46.003 2.986
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 46.044 3.027
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 46.093 3.076
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 46.231 3.214
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 46.273 3.256
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 46.346 3.329
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 46.389 3.372
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 46.499 3.482
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 46.504 3.487
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 46.619 3.602
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 46.721 3.704
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 46.806 3.789
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 46.826 3.809
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 46.877 3.860
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 46.925 3.908
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 46.928 3.911
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 46.973 3.956
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 47.029 4.012
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 47.067 4.050
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 47.242 4.225
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 47.281 4.264
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 47.315 4.298
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 47.375 4.358
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER Final 47.419 4.402
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 47.507 4.490
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 47.567 4.550
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 47.626 4.609
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 47.796 4.779
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 47.888 4.871
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 47.896 4.879
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 47.957 4.940
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 48.098 5.081
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 48.115 5.098
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 48.136 5.119
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 48.336 5.319
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 48.582 5.565
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 48.825 5.808
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 49.089 6.072
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 49.443 6.426
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 49.563 6.546
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 49.704 6.687
1394 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby BROWN 2 49.825 6.808
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 49.826 6.809
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 49.883 6.866
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 49.997 6.980
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 50.034 7.017
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT Semi Final 50.159 7.142
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 50.176 7.159
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 50.244 7.227
1394 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby BROWN 3 50.461 7.444
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 50.530 7.513
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 50.887 7.870
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 2 51.020 8.003
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 51.344 8.327
1394 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby BROWN 1 51.541 8.524
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 53.568 10.551
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 54.708 11.691
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 55.127 12.110
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 56.127 13.110
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 1:01.571 18.554
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 1:07.134 24.117

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 47.211 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 47.487 0.276
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 47.510 0.299
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 47.682 0.471
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 48.367 1.156
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 48.795 1.584
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 48.934 1.723
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 49.227 2.016
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 49.328 2.117
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 49.470 2.259
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 49.472 2.261
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 49.685 2.474
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 49.768 2.557
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 50.394 3.183
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 50.435 3.224
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 50.469 3.258
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 50.975 3.764
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 51.594 4.383
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 52.270 5.059
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 52.656 5.445
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 1 53.468 6.257
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 53.882 6.671
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 4 54.162 6.951
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 54.232 7.021
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 54.407 7.196
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 54.875 7.664
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 3 54.938 7.727
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 2 55.085 7.874
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 55.140 7.929
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 56.791 9.580
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 57.645 10.434
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 1:02.915 15.704

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 46.076 0.000
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 4 46.990 0.914
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 47.050 0.974
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 47.396 1.320
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 47.693 1.617
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 47.735 1.659
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 3 48.036 1.960
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 48.295 2.219
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 48.351 2.275
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 49.171 3.095
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 49.202 3.126
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 49.388 3.312
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 49.390 3.314
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 49.719 3.643
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 49.922 3.846
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 50.706 4.630
1523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Astin LE BRON FALLS 3 50.980 4.904
1523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Astin LE BRON FALLS 2 52.151 6.075
1523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Astin LE BRON FALLS 1 52.238 6.162
1523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Astin LE BRON FALLS 4 52.396 6.320
1454 Northam BMX Club WA Ben WHITESIDE 3 52.618 6.542
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 4 54.561 8.485
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 2 54.823 8.747
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 55.363 9.287
1454 Northam BMX Club WA Ben WHITESIDE 2 55.633 9.557
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 57.110 11.034
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 58.739 12.663
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 59.265 13.189
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 1:00.691 14.615
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 1 1:04.209 18.133
1454 Northam BMX Club WA Ben WHITESIDE 1 1:04.815 18.739

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 41.830 0.000
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 42.325 0.495
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 42.467 0.637
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 42.887 1.057
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 43.000 1.170
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 43.688 1.858
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 44.144 2.314
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 44.170 2.340
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 44.391 2.561
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 44.444 2.614
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 44.531 2.701
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 44.537 2.707
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 44.661 2.831
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 44.688 2.858
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 44.798 2.968
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 44.873 3.043
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 44.907 3.077
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 44.917 3.087
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 45.084 3.254
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 45.236 3.406
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 45.324 3.494
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 45.582 3.752
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 45.593 3.763
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 45.638 3.808
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 45.902 4.072
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 45.955 4.125
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 46.011 4.181
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 46.045 4.215
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 46.150 4.320
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 46.179 4.349
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 46.351 4.521
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 46.419 4.589
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 46.435 4.605
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 46.474 4.644
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 46.703 4.873
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 46.960 5.130
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 47.178 5.348
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 47.608 5.778
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 47.652 5.822
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 48.257 6.427
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 48.567 6.737
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 49.684 7.854
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 52.394 10.564
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 52.714 10.884
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 54.528 12.698
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 57.665 15.835

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 45.047 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 45.450 0.403
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 45.560 0.513
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 45.756 0.709
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 45.884 0.837
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 46.027 0.980
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 46.065 1.018
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 46.067 1.020
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 46.068 1.021
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 46.381 1.334
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 46.458 1.411
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 46.511 1.464
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 46.615 1.568
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 46.885 1.838
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 46.951 1.904
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 46.952 1.905
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 47.473 2.426
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 47.621 2.574
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 47.859 2.812
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 47.866 2.819
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 48.017 2.970
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 48.093 3.046
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 48.415 3.368
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 48.835 3.788
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 48.965 3.918
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 49.580 4.533
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 3 49.699 4.652
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 49.822 4.775
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 2 50.513 5.466
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 1 51.063 6.016
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 2 51.727 6.680
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 1 51.976 6.929
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 3 52.275 7.228
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP Final 55.881 10.834
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 58.911 13.864

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 44.155 0.000
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 44.753 0.598
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 44.923 0.768
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 44.930 0.775
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 45.313 1.158
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 45.409 1.254
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 45.825 1.670
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 46.199 2.044
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 46.480 2.325
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 46.730 2.575
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 46.741 2.586
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 46.827 2.672
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 47.117 2.962
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 47.227 3.072
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 47.566 3.411
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 48.280 4.125
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 52.303 8.148
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 55.614 11.459
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 55.952 11.797
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 57.234 13.079

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 39.662 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 40.693 1.031
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 40.831 1.169
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 40.837 1.175
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 40.972 1.310
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 41.616 1.954
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 41.736 2.074
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 42.168 2.506
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 42.313 2.651
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 42.444 2.782
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 42.506 2.844
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 42.681 3.019
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 42.737 3.075
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 42.969 3.307
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 43.033 3.371
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 43.104 3.442
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 43.114 3.452
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 43.157 3.495
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 43.172 3.510
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 43.348 3.686
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 43.452 3.790
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 43.592 3.930
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 43.641 3.979
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 43.663 4.001
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 43.685 4.023
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 1 43.730 4.068
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 43.758 4.096
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 43.903 4.241
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 44.070 4.408
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 44.095 4.433
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 2 44.120 4.458
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 44.495 4.833
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 44.513 4.851
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 44.607 4.945
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN Final 44.751 5.089
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 3 44.831 5.169
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 45.111 5.449
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 45.289 5.627
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 45.314 5.652
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 45.581 5.919
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 46.196 6.534
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 46.558 6.896
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 47.347 7.685
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 47.444 7.782
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 48.072 8.410
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 48.234 8.572
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 49.743 10.081
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 50.106 10.444
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 50.214 10.552
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 50.997 11.335
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 51.219 11.557
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 51.458 11.796
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 53.545 13.883
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 54.968 15.306

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 46.743 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 46.970 0.227
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 47.367 0.624
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 48.567 1.824
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 49.009 2.266
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 49.119 2.376
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 49.268 2.525
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 49.440 2.697
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 49.481 2.738
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 49.610 2.867
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 49.839 3.096
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 49.882 3.139
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 50.116 3.373
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 50.125 3.382
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 50.141 3.398
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 50.379 3.636
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 50.513 3.770
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 50.624 3.881
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 50.651 3.908
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 50.716 3.973
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 50.926 4.183
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 51.250 4.507
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 52.055 5.312
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 52.285 5.542
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 52.822 6.079
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 52.856 6.113
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 54.344 7.601
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 54.654 7.911
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 56.140 9.397
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 56.391 9.648
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 58.432 11.689
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 58.999 12.256

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 39.114 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 39.605 0.491
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 39.771 0.657
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 40.175 1.061
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 40.194 1.080
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 40.429 1.315
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 40.647 1.533
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 40.774 1.660
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 40.861 1.747
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 40.898 1.784
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 40.929 1.815
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 41.200 2.086
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 41.498 2.384
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 41.543 2.429
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 41.921 2.807
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 42.068 2.954
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 42.258 3.144
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 42.261 3.147
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 42.359 3.245
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 42.664 3.550
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 43.232 4.118
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 43.353 4.239
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 43.620 4.506
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 43.922 4.808
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 44.023 4.909
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 44.052 4.938
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 44.068 4.954
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 44.233 5.119
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 44.314 5.200
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 44.622 5.508
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 44.634 5.520
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 44.934 5.820
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 44.947 5.833
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 45.041 5.927
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 45.208 6.094
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 45.285 6.171
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 45.574 6.460
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 45.853 6.739
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 45.993 6.879
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 46.511 7.397
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 46.530 7.416
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 47.498 8.384
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 47.758 8.644
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 47.787 8.673
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 2 47.879 8.765
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 47.883 8.769
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 47.906 8.792
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 47.999 8.885
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 1 48.038 8.924
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 48.769 9.655
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 50.823 11.709
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 50.865 11.751
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 52.453 13.339
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 56.679 17.565
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 58.248 19.134
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 1:08.744 29.630

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 38.532 0.000
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 39.753 1.221
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 40.049 1.517
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 40.142 1.610
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 40.153 1.621
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 41.135 2.603
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 41.279 2.747
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 41.383 2.851
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 41.797 3.265
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 41.832 3.300
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 41.882 3.350
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 42.196 3.664
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 42.339 3.807
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 42.952 4.420
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 4 43.012 4.480
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 43.174 4.642
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 43.259 4.727
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 43.390 4.858
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 43.443 4.911
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 43.649 5.117
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 43.831 5.299
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 44.366 5.834
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 46.227 7.695
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 57.246 18.714

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 44.216 0.000
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 44.274 0.058
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 44.415 0.199
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 44.703 0.487
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 45.039 0.823
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 45.251 1.035
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 45.308 1.092
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 45.737 1.521
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 46.116 1.900
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 46.270 2.054
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 46.281 2.065
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 46.303 2.087
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 46.362 2.146
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 47.152 2.936
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 47.374 3.158
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 48.030 3.814
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 48.296 4.080
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 48.594 4.378
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 49.645 5.429
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 50.039 5.823
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 50.626 6.410
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 50.729 6.513
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 1:02.392 18.176

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 43.580 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 43.871 0.291
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 44.739 1.159
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 45.092 1.512
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 2 45.186 1.606
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 45.512 1.932
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 45.718 2.138
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 45.778 2.198
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 1 46.207 2.627
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 46.483 2.903
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 47.049 3.469
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 47.251 3.671
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 47.781 4.201
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 47.862 4.282
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 48.364 4.784
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 48.398 4.818
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 2 48.399 4.819
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 48.480 4.900
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 48.731 5.151
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 48.814 5.234
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 48.943 5.363
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 3 49.485 5.905
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 49.582 6.002
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 49.585 6.005
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 1 50.081 6.501
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 4 50.422 6.842
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 4 53.004 9.424

Top of Report