End of Report

Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2016 16:55:26

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 439

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Final 37.304 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 37.675 0.371
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 2 38.144 0.840
4 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 14 Pro Men 3 38.213 0.909
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 4 38.532 1.228
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 38.760 1.456
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 2 38.781 1.477
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Semi Final 38.982 1.678
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys Final 39.114 1.810
10 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 39.128 1.824
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 3 39.129 1.825
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 39.260 1.956
13 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 710 17-29 Men 3 39.371 2.067
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 2 39.490 2.186
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 39.495 2.191
16 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 39.498 2.194
17 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 39.613 2.309
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 39.662 2.358
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 195 15 Boys Final 39.771 2.467
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Semi Final 39.811 2.507
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 39.832 2.528
22 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men Final 39.835 2.531
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 40.077 2.773
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 4 40.153 2.849
25 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 3 40.250 2.946
26 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 4 40.262 2.958
27 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 195 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 40.525 3.221
28 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 26 18+ Mens Cruiser 3 40.602 3.298
29 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 3 40.692 3.388
30 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 40.728 3.424
31 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 2 40.769 3.465
32 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 3 40.774 3.470
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 Pro Men 3 40.844 3.540
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 Masters 30+ Years 3 40.893 3.589
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 40.972 3.668
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years 3 41.109 3.805
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 939 16 Boys 3 41.135 3.831
38 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 15 Boys 3 41.200 3.896
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men Semi Final 41.204 3.900
40 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 41.261 3.957
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 2 41.279 3.975
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 3 41.383 4.079
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1456 17-29 Men Semi Final 41.459 4.155
44 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 1 41.498 4.194
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert Final 41.616 4.312
46 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 41.624 4.320
47 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 41.646 4.342
48 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 2 41.736 4.432
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 13 Boys Expert Final 41.830 4.526
50 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Pro Ladies Final 41.887 4.583

Top of Report