End of Report

Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2016 16:54:39

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 439

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Final 37.304 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 2 37.598 0.294
3 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 37.675 0.371
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 37.740 0.436
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 2 38.144 0.840
6 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 14 Pro Men 3 38.213 0.909
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 3 38.274 0.970
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 3 38.505 1.201
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 4 38.532 1.228
10 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 38.605 1.301
11 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 38.659 1.355
12 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 14 Pro Men Final 38.698 1.394
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 38.760 1.456
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 2 38.781 1.477
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 1 38.792 1.488
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 2 38.874 1.570
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 14 Pro Men 2 38.981 1.677
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Semi Final 38.982 1.678
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 38.997 1.693
20 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 1 38.998 1.694
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys Final 39.114 1.810
22 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 39.128 1.824
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 3 39.129 1.825
24 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 14 Pro Men 1 39.185 1.881
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 39.260 1.956
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 1 39.288 1.984
27 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 710 17-29 Men 3 39.371 2.067
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 39.482 2.178
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 2 39.490 2.186
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 39.495 2.191
31 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 39.498 2.194
32 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 39.544 2.240
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 3 39.605 2.301
34 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 39.613 2.309
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 39.662 2.358
36 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 52 Masters 30+ Years 4 39.741 2.437
37 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 1 39.753 2.449
38 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 195 15 Boys Final 39.771 2.467
39 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 39.776 2.472
40 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 710 17-29 Men Semi Final 39.797 2.493
41 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Semi Final 39.811 2.507
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 39.832 2.528
43 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men Final 39.835 2.531
44 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 1 39.963 2.659
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 39.973 2.669
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 1 40.035 2.731
47 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 1 40.043 2.739
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 2 40.049 2.745
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 40.066 2.762
50 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 710 17-29 Men 2 40.074 2.770

Top of Report