End of Report

Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2016 16:55:50

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 439


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 41.887 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 44.185 2.298
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 44.211 2.324
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE Final 44.728 2.841
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 44.783 2.896
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 46.388 4.501
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 46.427 4.540
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 46.959 5.072
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 47.734 5.847
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 50.198 8.311

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 37.304 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 37.675 0.371
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 38.144 0.840
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 3 38.213 0.909
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 38.760 1.456
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 38.781 1.477
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 39.128 1.824
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 39.490 2.186
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 39.495 2.191
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 39.498 2.194
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 39.613 2.309
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 39.832 2.528
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 40.769 3.465
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 40.844 3.540
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 43.311 6.007

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 3 39.129 0.000
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 40.262 1.133
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 40.893 1.764
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 41.109 1.980
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 41.624 2.495
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 44.487 5.358
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 45.758 6.629

8-10 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 51.947 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 54.120 2.173
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 57.117 5.170
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 58.858 6.911

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.111 0.000
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4 47.396 1.285
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 4 48.364 2.253
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 48.410 2.299
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 50.381 4.270
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 51.690 5.579
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 53.385 7.274

11-12 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 49.261 0.000
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 52.393 3.132
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 53.113 3.852
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 57.832 8.571

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 44.650 0.000
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 4 44.779 0.129
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 47.471 2.821
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 48.228 3.578
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 52.691 8.041
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 56.197 11.547

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 45.190 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 45.389 0.199
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 46.570 1.380
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 49.267 4.077
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 49.292 4.102
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 50.934 5.744

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 39.260 0.000
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 40.077 0.817
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 40.525 1.265
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 41.261 2.001
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 41.646 2.386
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 42.756 3.496
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 42.848 3.588
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 43.160 3.900
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 47.478 8.218
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 47.700 8.440
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 48.168 8.908
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 48.197 8.937
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 49.564 10.304
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 50.889 11.629

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 46.653 0.000
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 46.790 0.137
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 49.164 2.511
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 50.737 4.084
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 51.591 4.938
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 51.663 5.010
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 54.911 8.258
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 55.487 8.834
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE Final 55.763 9.110
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 60.608 13.955
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 65.756 19.103

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 43.649 0.000
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 44.111 0.462
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 45.965 2.316
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 47.110 3.461
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 48.558 4.909
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 49.445 5.796
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 49.827 6.178
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 52.268 8.619
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 54.010 10.361

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 42.465 0.000
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.794 0.329
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 44.112 1.647
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.714 2.249
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 47.097 4.632
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 50.365 7.900
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 53.922 11.457

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 40.602 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 40.728 0.126
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 2 42.462 1.860
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 42.550 1.948
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 43.391 2.789
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 43.548 2.946
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 44.472 3.870
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 1 45.818 5.216
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 46.651 6.049
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 47.037 6.435
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 49.334 8.732
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 2 50.954 10.352
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 53.253 12.651
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 55.256 14.654

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 44.861 0.000
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN Final 46.842 1.981
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 47.587 2.726
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 48.682 3.821
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 51.257 6.396
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 51.480 6.619
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK Final 55.460 10.599
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 56.707 11.846
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 57.651 12.790

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 38.982 0.000
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 3 39.371 0.389
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 39.811 0.829
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 39.835 0.853
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 40.250 1.268
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 40.692 1.710
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Semi Final 41.204 2.222
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Semi Final 41.459 2.477
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP Final 42.055 3.073
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 43.566 4.584
269 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 3 44.584 5.602
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 44.705 5.723
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 46.036 7.054
689 Hills Bmx Club WA Orlando HAY 3 46.487 7.505
104 Bunbury BMX Club WA Reid CALLOW 1 46.879 7.897
551 Hills Bmx Club WA Jesse HEAD 1 48.355 9.373
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 48.439 9.457
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 49.095 10.113

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 54.847 0.000
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 55.435 0.588
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 57.583 2.736
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 57.754 2.907
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 60.242 5.395
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 63.433 8.586
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 65.730 10.883
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 67.202 12.355
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 68.288 13.441
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 71.434 16.587

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 50.254 0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 50.487 0.233
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 50.500 0.246
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 50.557 0.303
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 51.736 1.482
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 51.804 1.550
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 52.016 1.762
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 52.866 2.612
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 53.471 3.217
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 53.583 3.329
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 53.901 3.647
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL Semi Final 54.474 4.220
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL Semi Final 54.575 4.321
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 54.732 4.478
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 55.063 4.809
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 55.511 5.257
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 55.687 5.433
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 55.693 5.439
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK 1 56.279 6.025
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 56.565 6.311
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 57.809 7.555
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 59.870 9.616
2169 Westside Bmx Club WA Christian PALASIN 1 60.551 10.297
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 60.909 10.655
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL 2 61.041 10.787
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 63.610 13.356
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 64.085 13.831
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 65.677 15.423
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 3 73.478 23.224
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 102.463 52.209

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 53.574 0.000
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 55.059 1.485
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 56.451 2.877
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 4 57.106 3.532
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 58.458 4.884
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 59.276 5.702

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 49.700 0.000
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 50.431 0.731
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 52.858 3.158
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 53.832 4.132
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 53.851 4.151
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 53.970 4.270
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 54.014 4.314
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR Semi Final 54.399 4.699
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 54.400 4.700
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 55.670 5.970
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 56.398 6.698
2209 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 57.263 7.563
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 57.964 8.264
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 59.104 9.404
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 59.660 9.960
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 1 59.853 10.153
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 64.440 14.740

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 44.677 0.000
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 46.740 2.063
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 47.551 2.874
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 47.619 2.942
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 49.051 4.374
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 49.057 4.380
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 49.659 4.982
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 50.304 5.627
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 50.432 5.755
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 51.571 6.894
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 51.995 7.318
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 52.167 7.490
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 2 54.625 9.948
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 57.464 12.787

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 50.681 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 50.904 0.223
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 51.198 0.517
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 53.526 2.845
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 53.834 3.153
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 55.493 4.812
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 58.174 7.493
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 59.610 8.929
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 60.526 9.845
KH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 68.593 17.912

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 48.983 0.000
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 49.291 0.308
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 49.605 0.622
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 49.956 0.973
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 2 50.073 1.090
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 50.502 1.519
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 51.871 2.888
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 51.970 2.987
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 52.380 3.397
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 52.927 3.944
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 53.435 4.452
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 53.949 4.966
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 54.039 5.056
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 54.567 5.584
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 54.930 5.947
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 55.416 6.433
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 1 60.902 11.919
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN 2 63.446 14.463

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 46.469 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.747 0.278
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 46.851 0.382
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 47.643 1.174
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 47.654 1.185
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 47.664 1.195
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 47.971 1.502
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 48.032 1.563
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 49.110 2.641
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 50.016 3.547
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 50.128 3.659
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 50.417 3.948
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 1 52.699 6.230
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 58.879 12.410
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 2 60.038 13.569
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 61.311 14.842

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 50.157 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 50.453 0.296
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 50.629 0.472
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 53.003 2.846
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 56.144 5.987
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 57.591 7.434
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE Final 57.960 7.803
1955 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 1 61.580 11.423
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 62.057 11.900

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 48.971 0.000
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 48.993 0.022
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 49.026 0.055
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 49.487 0.516
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 51.422 2.451
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 51.613 2.642
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 1 52.277 3.306
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 52.724 3.753
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 54.833 5.862
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 1 57.556 8.585

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 46.689 0.000
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 46.840 0.151
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 47.470 0.781
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 47.636 0.947
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 47.667 0.978
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 47.762 1.073
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 47.907 1.218
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE Final 48.017 1.328
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 49.266 2.577
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 49.725 3.036
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT 3 50.992 4.303
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 51.377 4.688
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 51.795 5.106
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 55.547 8.858
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 57.430 10.741

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 48.801 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 49.985 1.184
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 51.748 2.947
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 53.312 4.511
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 54.518 5.717
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 55.781 6.980
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 1 57.279 8.478
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 2 60.939 12.138
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING Final 63.410 14.609

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 47.249 0.000
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 48.614 1.365
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 48.733 1.484
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 48.868 1.619
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 49.077 1.828
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 1 49.747 2.498
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 49.972 2.723
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 50.520 3.271
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE 1 50.618 3.369
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 53.404 6.155
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 54.001 6.752
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK 2 57.141 9.892

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 43.017 0.000
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 43.680 0.663
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 43.703 0.686
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 44.555 1.538
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 44.787 1.770
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 45.026 2.009
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 45.062 2.045
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER Semi Final 45.572 2.555
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 46.093 3.076
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 46.504 3.487
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 46.619 3.602
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 46.806 3.789
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 46.826 3.809
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 46.877 3.860
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 46.928 3.911
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 47.626 4.609
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 48.825 5.808
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 49.704 6.687
1394 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby BROWN 2 49.825 6.808
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 49.997 6.980
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 50.176 7.159

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 47.211 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 47.487 0.276
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 48.367 1.156
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 49.768 2.557
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 50.469 3.258
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 1 53.468 6.257
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 53.882 6.671
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 54.875 7.664

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 46.076 0.000
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 4 46.990 0.914
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 47.396 1.320
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 49.390 3.314
1523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Astin LE BRON FALLS 3 50.980 4.904
1454 Northam BMX Club WA Ben WHITESIDE 3 52.618 6.542
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 4 54.561 8.485
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 57.110 11.034

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 41.830 0.000
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 42.887 1.057
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 44.144 2.314
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 44.444 2.614
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 44.688 2.858
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 44.798 2.968
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 44.907 3.077
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 45.236 3.406
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 45.324 3.494
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 45.593 3.763
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 46.419 4.589
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 48.257 6.427
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 49.684 7.854

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 45.047 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 45.450 0.403
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 45.560 0.513
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 46.381 1.334
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 46.458 1.411
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 47.866 2.819
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 48.017 2.970
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 3 49.699 4.652
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 2 51.727 6.680

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 44.155 0.000
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 45.313 1.158
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 45.409 1.254
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 46.480 2.325
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 52.303 8.148

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 39.662 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 40.972 1.310
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 41.616 1.954
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 41.736 2.074
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 42.737 3.075
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 42.969 3.307
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 43.592 3.930
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 43.663 4.001
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 43.685 4.023
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 1 43.730 4.068
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 44.607 4.945
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 45.581 5.919
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 48.072 8.410
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 48.234 8.572
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 50.997 11.335
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD 1 54.968 15.306

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 46.743 0.000
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 48.567 1.824
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 49.009 2.266
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 49.268 2.525
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 49.610 2.867
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 50.125 3.382
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 52.285 5.542
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 56.140 9.397

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 39.114 0.000
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 39.771 0.657
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 40.774 1.660
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 41.200 2.086
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 41.498 2.384
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 42.068 2.954
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 43.353 4.239
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 43.620 4.506
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 43.922 4.808
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 44.634 5.520
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 45.853 6.739
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 45.993 6.879
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 46.511 7.397
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE 3 47.758 8.644
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 47.787 8.673
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 50.823 11.709

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 38.532 0.000
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 40.153 1.621
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 41.135 2.603
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 41.279 2.747
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 41.383 2.851
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 4 43.012 4.480

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 44.216 0.000
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 44.274 0.058
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 45.737 1.521
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 46.281 2.065
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 47.152 2.936
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 48.030 3.814

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 43.580 0.000
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 45.092 1.512
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 2 45.186 1.606
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 47.251 3.671
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 47.781 4.201
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 48.398 4.818
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 2 48.399 4.819

Top of Report