End of Report

Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Apr/2016 16:53:51

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 523

Total Riders = 439

Pro Ladies (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
41.887
{2.019}
- 3 1st
43.196
{2.007}
1st
43.190
{2.022}
1st
43.585
{2.030}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2nd
44.318
{2.035}
- 5 2nd
44.185
{2.066}
2nd
44.908
{2.051}
1st
45.098
{2.036}
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Tymikka SKIDMORE 3rd
44.728
{2.094}
- 8 4th
46.927
{2.102}
2nd
44.957
{2.114}
2nd
45.475
{2.097}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4th
45.136
{2.064}
- 9 1st
44.783
{2.055}
5th
54.556
{2.069}
3rd
44.955
{2.065}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 5th
46.562
{2.192}
- 11 3rd
47.764
{2.147}
3rd
46.427
{2.184}
5th
46.623
{2.239}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 6th
47.249
{2.166}
- 9 2nd
47.172
{2.138}
3rd
46.641
{2.202}
4th
46.388
{2.167}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 7th
1:10.191
{2.086}
- 6 3rd
45.094
{2.128}
1st
44.211
{2.152}
2nd
44.482
{2.117}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA DNS
DNS
- 13 5th
49.536
{2.184}
5th
54.055
{2.221}
3rd
46.959
{2.176}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE - 13 5th
51.606
{2.226}
4th
50.198
{2.206}
4th
53.155
{2.282}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON - 13 4th
48.063
{2.085}
4th
47.734
{2.242}
5th
1:25.851
{2.201}

Pro Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1st
37.304
{1.807}
- 4 1st
38.792
{1.824}
1st
37.598
{1.811}
2nd
38.274
{1.825}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2nd
37.740
{1.868}
- 3 1st
38.605
{1.869}
1st
38.659
{1.866}
1st
37.675
{1.855}
14 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 3rd
38.698
{1.860}
- 7 3rd
39.185
{1.887}
3rd
38.981
{1.918}
1st
38.213
{1.899}
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 4th
39.544
{1.942}
- 12 2nd
39.963
{1.872}
5th
40.438
{1.891}
5th
39.498
{1.875}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 5th
40.135
{1.974}
- 10 5th
40.043
{1.947}
2nd
38.874
{1.970}
3rd
38.760
{1.946}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 6th
41.439
{1.869}
- 14 7th
1:28.848
{2.142}
3rd
38.781
{1.887}
4th
39.482
{1.875}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 7th
49.298
{1.898}
- 12 3rd
40.035
{1.895}
5th
40.150
{1.909}
4th
39.832
{1.901}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 8th
1:30.277
{1.868}
- 6 2nd
38.998
{1.903}
2nd
38.144
{1.911}
2nd
38.505
{1.922}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - 15 4th
40.653
{1.964}
4th
39.495
{1.944}
7th
45.403
{2.007}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 16 7th
40.698
{1.970}
4th
39.490
{1.988}
5th
40.066
{1.951}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN - 16 4th
39.613
{1.969}
6th
40.657
{1.983}
6th
40.209
{1.990}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER - 17 6th
40.486
{1.932}
8th
40.905
{1.944}
3rd
39.128
{1.943}
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN - 17 5th
42.152
{1.990}
6th
41.954
{1.989}
6th
40.844
{1.998}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - 21 6th
46.285
{2.063}
7th
43.311
{1.968}
8th
43.751
{1.988}
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR - 22 8th
41.601
{1.895}
7th
40.769
{1.889}
7th
43.170
{1.876}

Masters 30+ Years (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
52 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Pj WELHAN 1 5 1st
39.288
{1.970}
2nd
42.140
{1.954}
1st
39.129
{1.966}
1st
39.741
{1.980}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 9 3rd
41.534
{1.928}
1st
42.115
{1.937}
2nd
40.893
{1.983}
3rd
41.207
{1.909}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 11 2nd
41.011
{1.980}
3rd
42.745
{1.967}
4th
41.421
{2.067}
2nd
40.262
{1.963}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 16 5th
44.901
{1.973}
4th
43.565
{1.985}
3rd
41.109
{1.989}
4th
42.533
{1.986}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 5 19 4th
42.452
{1.966}
5th
43.803
{1.982}
5th
41.624
{1.988}
5th
44.059
{1.982}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 6 24 6th
45.184
{2.296}
6th
44.487
{2.152}
6th
45.047
{2.223}
6th
44.701
{2.139}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 7 28 7th
49.755
{2.158}
7th
45.887
{2.120}
7th
45.758
{2.101}
7th
45.766
{2.072}
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

8-10 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 4 1st
51.947
{2.239}
1st
54.487
{2.348}
1st
54.227
{2.306}
1st
52.865
{2.255}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 13 4th
1:00.617
{2.553}
3rd
1:02.147
{2.689}
2nd
58.858
{2.500}
4th
59.803
{2.537}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 16 3rd
57.117
{2.476}
2nd
57.805
{2.500}
DNS:8 3rd
57.310
{2.494}
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 20 2nd
54.159
{2.297}
DNS:8 DNS:8 2nd
54.120
{2.351}

8-10 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 4 1st
48.037
{2.190}
1st
47.297
{2.194}
1st
46.111
{2.151}
1st
47.253
{2.165}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 10 2nd
49.178
{2.328}
2nd
50.088
{2.202}
2nd
48.410
{2.187}
4th
48.829
{2.256}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 15 3rd
49.750
{2.242}
3rd
51.055
{2.275}
7th
55.196
{2.343}
2nd
47.396
{2.136}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 16 4th
51.144
{2.377}
4th
51.760
{2.289}
3rd
50.381
{2.382}
5th
51.019
{2.326}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 5 21 7th
56.220
{2.275}
7th
59.087
{2.274}
4th
51.503
{2.274}
3rd
48.364
{2.200}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 6 22 5th
53.548
{2.531}
6th
53.725
{2.706}
5th
52.411
{2.265}
6th
51.690
{2.276}
1964 Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS 7 24 6th
54.275
{2.275}
5th
53.385
{2.318}
6th
53.732
{2.254}
7th
53.667
{2.307}

11-12 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 7 1st
49.923
{2.215}
1st
50.466
{2.231}
1st
49.261
{2.219}
4th
1:37.685
{2.252}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 9 2nd
52.393
{2.327}
2nd
53.233
{2.417}
2nd
54.026
{2.442}
3rd
1:06.286
{2.357}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 11 3rd
53.113
{2.392}
3rd
55.106
{2.467}
3rd
55.905
{2.415}
2nd
58.390
{2.364}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 4 13 4th
58.502
{2.475}
4th
57.832
{2.519}
4th
58.262
{2.344}
1st
58.053
{2.552}

11-12 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 4 1st
44.668
{2.172}
1st
44.810
{2.196}
1st
44.650
{2.189}
1st
44.675
{2.178}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 8 2nd
45.665
{2.190}
2nd
45.568
{2.156}
2nd
44.898
{2.137}
2nd
44.779
{2.103}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 12 3rd
47.471
{2.189}
3rd
48.031
{2.190}
3rd
47.893
{2.183}
3rd
47.702
{2.261}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 16 4th
48.228
{2.285}
4th
48.900
{2.362}
4th
48.553
{2.333}
4th
49.878
{2.361}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 5 20 5th
53.990
{2.402}
5th
53.562
{2.291}
5th
54.275
{2.274}
5th
52.691
{2.252}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6 30 6th
56.197
{2.216}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 8 2nd
45.401
{2.103}
3rd
47.161
{2.163}
1st
46.303
{2.189}
2nd
45.389
{2.155}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 9 1st
45.319
{2.084}
1st
45.550
{2.124}
6th
59.948
{2.120}
1st
45.190
{2.156}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 10 3rd
46.770
{2.105}
2nd
46.570
{2.124}
2nd
47.833
{2.159}
3rd
47.154
{2.121}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 16 4th
49.569
{2.269}
4th
50.555
{2.321}
4th
51.045
{2.396}
4th
49.267
{2.261}
1196 Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 5 19 5th
50.156
{2.454}
6th
51.866
{2.348}
3rd
49.965
{2.251}
5th
49.292
{2.335}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 6 24 6th
52.424
{2.200}
5th
50.934
{2.270}
5th
53.731
{2.230}
DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
39.260
{1.997}
- 3 1st
40.129
{2.020}
1st
39.776
{1.985}
1st
40.344
{2.024}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
40.077
{1.931}
- 4 1st
41.823
{1.995}
2nd
40.885
{1.957}
1st
41.533
{1.974}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3rd
40.525
{2.040}
- 10 2nd
40.671
{2.063}
3rd
41.247
{2.017}
5th
47.435
{2.052}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 4th
41.261
{2.025}
- 9 3rd
42.515
{2.022}
4th
41.908
{2.085}
2nd
41.665
{2.060}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
43.160
{2.161}
- 11 5th
44.214
{2.189}
3rd
44.099
{2.158}
3rd
44.237
{2.154}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 6th
43.969
{2.053}
- 12 3rd
42.848
{2.024}
5th
44.437
{2.057}
4th
46.300
{2.243}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 7th
45.524
{2.003}
- 5 2nd
41.962
{1.979}
1st
42.043
{1.968}
2nd
41.646
{1.985}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 8th
50.299
{2.116}
- 9 4th
42.756
{2.145}
2nd
43.289
{2.098}
3rd
45.241
{2.203}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 15 5th
48.197
{2.719}
4th
50.570
{2.104}
6th
56.479
{3.209}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE - 17 6th
49.564
{2.312}
7th
52.108
{2.447}
4th
49.649
{2.218}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL - 17 4th
47.700
{2.137}
6th
1:01.809
{3.026}
7th
1:03.866
{3.200}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 18 7th
48.439
{2.245}
6th
47.478
{2.405}
5th
50.457
{2.261}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 18 7th
50.889
{2.147}
5th
52.437
{2.127}
6th
53.931
{2.772}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 22 6th
48.168
{2.088}
DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
367 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaden CLEMENT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2969 Westside Bmx Club WA Taj DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside BMX Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3309 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Quinn VAN HEEK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3366 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fletcher CLARK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3334 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Seth MEKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2903 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2121 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2009 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Michael CONSOLO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2604 Westside Bmx Club WA Lochlan DAVIES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
99 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2160 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2891 Northam Bmx Club WA Boston LOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2707 Byford BMX Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2659 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Izaak SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2584 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jake WELHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Byford BMX Club WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3355 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hannah SHEPHARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2642 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah SUMMERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1st
46.901
{2.142}
- 4 1st
46.653
{2.180}
2nd
47.057
{2.175}
1st
47.794
{2.175}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
49.118
{2.224}
- 3 1st
47.989
{2.476}
1st
46.790
{2.305}
1st
48.237
{2.221}
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
49.164
{2.247}
- 5 2nd
49.925
{2.474}
1st
51.707
{2.225}
2nd
51.307
{2.252}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
51.736
{2.248}
- 8 3rd
53.386
{2.241}
2nd
52.501
{2.242}
3rd
51.591
{2.240}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 5th
52.486
{2.161}
- 9 2nd
50.737
{2.192}
3rd
54.826
{2.222}
4th
54.812
{2.202}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
52.825
{2.433}
- 8 3rd
51.927
{2.544}
3rd
51.663
{2.288}
2nd
53.475
{2.345}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 7th
55.763
{2.400}
- 13 5th
56.060
{2.397}
4th
56.449
{2.664}
4th
56.444
{2.375}
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
56.673
{2.453}
- 12 4th
56.261
{3.464}
5th
57.981
{2.452}
3rd
54.911
{2.449}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - 16 6th
1:05.756
{3.025}
5th
1:12.790
{2.758}
5th
1:09.480
{2.808}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - 16 5th
1:00.608
{2.654}
6th
1:06.471
{2.744}
5th
1:04.219
{2.740}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - 16 4th
55.487
{2.473}
4th
1:06.097
{2.572}
DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1st
43.649
{2.171}
- 4 1st
43.733
{2.113}
2nd
44.919
{2.186}
1st
45.234
{2.169}
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
44.111
{2.209}
- 4 2nd
44.290
{2.105}
1st
44.776
{2.155}
1st
44.650
{2.198}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
47.043
{2.225}
- 4 1st
46.802
{2.182}
1st
48.174
{2.157}
2nd
45.965
{2.133}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
47.110
{2.488}
- 7 2nd
47.215
{2.314}
3rd
47.187
{2.271}
2nd
47.769
{2.303}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
48.934
{2.240}
- 8 3rd
48.962
{2.208}
2nd
48.558
{2.251}
3rd
48.891
{2.223}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6th
49.445
{2.242}
- 10 3rd
50.249
{2.252}
3rd
51.038
{2.285}
4th
50.873
{2.284}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
50.158
{2.271}
- 11 4th
50.682
{2.289}
4th
50.863
{2.268}
3rd
49.827
{2.260}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 8th
57.458
{2.494}
- 13 4th
52.268
{2.399}
5th
57.653
{2.542}
4th
54.989
{2.436}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE - 14 5th
54.010
{2.391}
4th
59.718
{2.419}
5th
1:02.763
{2.510}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 5 1st
42.465
{2.108}
2nd
44.968
{2.069}
1st
42.656
{2.071}
1st
42.638
{2.058}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 7 2nd
42.814
{2.087}
1st
42.794
{2.113}
2nd
43.239
{2.114}
2nd
43.567
{2.184}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 13 4th
45.052
{2.130}
3rd
45.987
{2.145}
3rd
45.828
{2.220}
3rd
44.112
{2.136}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 15 3rd
44.714
{2.143}
4th
48.649
{2.330}
4th
47.872
{2.223}
4th
46.239
{2.216}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 20 5th
47.097
{2.242}
5th
51.520
{2.271}
5th
50.039
{2.204}
5th
50.970
{2.142}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 24 6th
50.365
{2.414}
6th
54.966
{2.445}
6th
53.506
{2.477}
6th
52.925
{2.440}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 7 28 7th
53.922
{2.555}
7th
57.291
{2.506}
7th
56.055
{2.547}
7th
57.672
{2.685}

18+ Mens Cruiser (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1st
40.728
{1.974}
- 5 1st
41.605
{1.968}
2nd
41.371
{1.965}
2nd
42.094
{1.968}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2nd
41.252
{1.952}
- 3 1st
41.185
{1.992}
1st
40.756
{1.966}
1st
40.602
{1.968}
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 3rd
42.882
{2.010}
- 4 2nd
42.839
{2.225}
1st
42.550
{2.055}
1st
42.758
{1.998}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
43.391
{1.975}
- 9 2nd
43.811
{1.992}
4th
44.435
{2.015}
3rd
43.431
{1.975}
474 Hills BMX Club WA Russel BIRD 5th
43.937
{2.077}
- 9 3rd
42.910
{2.099}
3rd
42.462
{2.109}
3rd
44.081
{2.123}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 6th
44.867
{1.990}
- 7 3rd
45.107
{2.100}
2nd
43.702
{1.998}
2nd
43.548
{2.005}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 7th
46.263
{2.111}
- 11 4th
44.472
{2.112}
3rd
44.911
{2.106}
4th
46.177
{2.167}
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA 8th
47.277
{2.068}
- 13 5th
45.818
{2.102}
4th
46.292
{2.092}
4th
46.018
{2.020}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 14 4th
46.651
{2.262}
5th
47.468
{2.209}
5th
48.685
{2.447}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 16 6th
48.850
{2.266}
5th
47.037
{2.230}
5th
47.422
{2.252}
1942 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 18 6th
51.375
{2.212}
6th
49.334
{2.291}
6th
50.697
{2.185}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 19 7th
53.984
{2.463}
6th
53.253
{2.360}
6th
53.397
{2.418}
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES - 19 5th
51.275
{2.538}
7th
50.954
{2.355}
7th
51.003
{2.279}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 21 7th
55.638
{2.419}
7th
55.256
{2.390}
7th
56.083
{2.389}

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
54.847
{2.559}
- 4 2nd
56.638
{2.407}
1st
57.595
{2.473}
1st
56.478
{2.529}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
55.435
{2.511}
- 4 1st
55.529
{2.456}
1st
58.760
{2.571}
2nd
57.971
{2.537}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
1:00.306
{2.692}
- 7 2nd
1:00.242
{2.700}
2nd
1:02.039
{2.714}
3rd
1:01.819
{2.738}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 4th
1:02.792
{2.563}
- 8 1st
57.754
{2.580}
2nd
1:00.122
{2.502}
DNF:5
2950 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 5th
1:09.621
{2.655}
- 13 5th
1:08.651
{2.770}
4th
1:08.876
{2.763}
4th
1:07.202
{2.558}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 6th
1:09.938
{2.769}
- 8 3rd
1:03.433
{2.661}
3rd
1:04.568
{2.658}
2nd
1:04.954
{2.752}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 7th
1:10.212
{2.674}
- 7 3rd
57.583
{2.474}
3rd
1:00.540
{2.504}
1st
59.697
{2.603}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 8th
1:16.516
{2.877}
- 12 4th
1:05.730
{2.754}
5th
1:11.342
{2.804}
3rd
1:09.795
{2.795}
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 13 4th
1:11.434
{2.926}
5th
1:15.570
{2.884}
4th
1:12.455
{2.857}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - 14 5th
1:12.266
{3.013}
4th
1:08.288
{2.766}
5th
1:08.689
{2.911}

9 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
53.574
{2.376}
1st
55.482
{2.428}
1st
55.786
{2.358}
1st
54.218
{2.354}
3WA Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 8 2nd
55.059
{2.492}
2nd
56.951
{2.491}
2nd
56.953
{2.458}
2nd
55.172
{2.444}
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 17 3rd
56.451
{2.516}
3rd
58.122
{2.441}
6th
2:46.559
{2.507}
5th
59.460
{2.506}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 18 5th
59.608
{2.516}
6th
1:02.695
{2.539}
3rd
1:16.421
{2.592}
4th
59.276
{2.538}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5 18 4th
58.458
{2.550}
4th
1:01.522
{2.522}
4th
1:17.795
{2.546}
6th
1:02.681
{2.577}
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 6 19 6th
1:01.127
{2.820}
5th
1:02.068
{2.817}
5th
1:18.604
{2.741}
3rd
57.106
{2.647}

10 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
51.264
{2.261}
- 3 1st
50.988
{2.313}
1st
52.930
{2.315}
1st
50.681
{2.302}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2nd
52.211
{2.383}
- 5 2nd
51.198
{2.415}
2nd
52.782
{2.350}
1st
53.457
{2.403}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3rd
52.220
{2.251}
- 4 1st
52.254
{2.250}
1st
50.904
{2.229}
2nd
51.863
{2.245}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 4th
53.701
{2.458}
- 9 3rd
53.881
{2.304}
3rd
53.526
{2.355}
3rd
54.035
{2.414}
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
55.493
{2.424}
- 8 4th
55.578
{2.418}
2nd
56.753
{2.395}
2nd
55.569
{2.356}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
55.770
{2.652}
- 9 2nd
53.834
{2.476}
4th
57.269
{2.557}
3rd
56.382
{2.594}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 7th
59.340
{2.749}
- 12 5th
1:01.165
{2.642}
3rd
1:00.610
{2.793}
4th
58.174
{2.656}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 8th
1:01.326
{2.536}
- 12 3rd
59.610
{2.524}
4th
1:01.928
{2.630}
5th
1:01.580
{2.564}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 13 4th
1:00.938
{2.683}
5th
1:01.825
{2.656}
4th
1:00.526
{2.664}
KH24 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Katelyn HALL - 16 6th
1:08.839
{2.802}
5th
1:08.593
{2.775}
5th
1:09.891
{2.781}
1606 Bunbury BMX Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1st
50.157
{2.240}
- 3 1st
50.876
{2.273}
1st
50.560
{2.274}
1st
50.671
{2.286}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2nd
50.453
{2.359}
- 5 1st
52.046
{2.337}
2nd
50.573
{2.353}
2nd
51.914
{2.390}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3rd
50.629
{2.375}
- 8 4th
1:01.803
{9.871}
1st
52.844
{2.389}
3rd
54.069
{2.456}
1143 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 4th
53.333
{2.476}
- 6 2nd
53.496
{2.496}
3rd
53.003
{2.487}
1st
54.536
{2.509}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 5th
57.066
{2.512}
- 9 2nd
56.144
{2.421}
2nd
57.613
{2.427}
5th
59.393
{2.486}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 6th
57.960
{2.621}
- 10 3rd
59.127
{2.525}
5th
59.890
{2.589}
2nd
58.434
{2.532}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 7th
1:01.649
{2.373}
- 11 3rd
57.827
{2.531}
4th
57.591
{2.405}
4th
58.022
{2.432}
1955 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Monique ANOLECK 8th
1:03.591
{2.667}
- 11 4th
1:01.580
{2.543}
3rd
1:01.831
{2.451}
4th
1:03.314
{2.801}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK - 12 5th
1:02.070
{3.285}
4th
1:02.057
{2.569}
3rd
1:03.198
{2.576}

12 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1st
48.801
{2.178}
- 3 1st
49.263
{2.224}
1st
49.407
{2.190}
1st
49.740
{2.229}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2nd
51.318
{2.275}
- 5 1st
49.985
{2.275}
2nd
50.890
{2.193}
2nd
51.193
{2.204}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3rd
52.820
{2.363}
- 6 2nd
51.748
{2.329}
1st
52.874
{2.313}
3rd
53.611
{2.343}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4th
54.315
{2.373}
- 11 3rd
53.312
{2.317}
4th
56.249
{2.414}
4th
56.358
{2.298}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 5th
58.567
{2.630}
- 9 2nd
54.518
{2.422}
2nd
56.986
{2.406}
5th
1:04.832
{2.522}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 6th
59.530
{2.386}
- 8 4th
55.781
{2.697}
3rd
55.882
{2.360}
1st
57.852
{2.264}
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 7th
1:00.262
{2.430}
- 10 3rd
57.279
{2.420}
5th
59.190
{2.772}
2nd
58.423
{2.370}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 8th
1:03.410
{2.607}
- 11 4th
1:03.584
{2.733}
4th
1:03.925
{2.740}
3rd
1:03.589
{2.600}
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY - 12 5th
1:08.336
{2.880}
3rd
1:00.939
{2.633}
4th
1:04.697
{2.624}

13 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 5 1st
47.487
{2.245}
1st
47.682
{2.303}
1st
48.795
{2.284}
2nd
47.510
{2.283}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 9 3rd
48.934
{2.212}
2nd
49.227
{2.239}
3rd
49.685
{2.216}
1st
47.211
{2.193}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 10 2nd
48.367
{2.263}
3rd
49.472
{2.251}
2nd
49.328
{2.274}
3rd
49.470
{2.238}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 17 4th
49.768
{2.225}
4th
50.435
{2.266}
5th
52.656
{2.284}
4th
50.394
{2.239}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5 19 5th
51.594
{2.385}
5th
50.975
{2.373}
4th
52.270
{2.431}
5th
50.469
{2.481}
1126 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Claire LEE 6 26 6th
53.468
{2.268}
7th
55.085
{2.253}
7th
54.938
{2.313}
6th
54.162
{2.316}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 7 28 7th
54.232
{2.318}
8th
55.140
{2.401}
6th
53.882
{2.362}
7th
54.407
{2.457}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 8 30 8th
56.791
{2.378}
6th
54.875
{2.458}
8th
1:02.915
{4.961}
8th
57.645
{2.415}

14 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1st
45.047
{2.114}
- 5 1st
46.027
{2.107}
2nd
46.065
{2.141}
2nd
46.952
{2.101}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2nd
45.450
{2.108}
- 4 1st
46.067
{2.598}
1st
45.756
{2.111}
2nd
46.068
{2.165}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3rd
46.511
{2.145}
- 6 2nd
47.859
{2.181}
3rd
47.621
{2.239}
1st
46.381
{2.184}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4th
46.951
{2.178}
- 4 2nd
46.885
{2.143}
1st
45.884
{2.145}
1st
45.560
{2.136}
1254 Hills BMX Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5th
48.835
{2.210}
- 10 3rd
48.965
{2.210}
4th
49.822
{2.224}
3rd
48.017
{2.217}
1408 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyrose HARRISON 6th
49.580
{2.356}
- 11 4th
48.093
{2.279}
3rd
47.866
{2.292}
4th
48.415
{2.312}
1668 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace TAPP 7th
55.881
{2.223}
- 12 4th
51.063
{2.236}
4th
50.513
{2.218}
4th
49.699
{2.240}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 8th
58.911
{2.136}
- 8 3rd
47.473
{2.233}
2nd
46.615
{2.103}
3rd
46.458
{2.145}
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES - 15 5th
51.976
{2.399}
5th
51.727
{2.470}
5th
52.275
{2.376}

15 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
46.970
{2.066}
1st
49.119
{2.107}
1st
47.367
{2.104}
1st
46.743
{2.059}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 10 4th
50.116
{2.149}
2nd
49.481
{2.142}
2nd
49.440
{2.151}
2nd
48.567
{2.138}
865 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 15 2nd
49.268
{2.255}
4th
50.513
{2.281}
4th
50.624
{2.242}
5th
50.141
{2.218}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 15 3rd
49.610
{2.172}
3rd
49.839
{2.185}
3rd
49.882
{2.188}
6th
50.379
{2.187}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 19 5th
50.716
{2.323}
5th
50.926
{2.242}
5th
50.651
{2.255}
4th
50.125
{2.213}
8WA Southside Bmx Club WA Saffron WOODS 6 21 6th
51.250
{2.341}
6th
52.055
{2.500}
6th
52.822
{2.571}
3rd
49.009
{2.175}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 7 28 7th
54.344
{2.341}
7th
52.285
{2.406}
7th
52.856
{2.370}
7th
54.654
{2.464}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 8 32 8th
58.999
{2.518}
8th
58.432
{2.687}
8th
56.140
{2.585}
8th
56.391
{2.394}

17+ Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1st
44.861
{2.078}
- 3 1st
46.677
{2.063}
1st
45.519
{2.078}
1st
45.383
{2.045}
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2nd
46.842
{2.213}
- 5 1st
48.097
{2.270}
2nd
47.590
{2.167}
2nd
47.587
{2.204}
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 3rd
47.587
{2.311}
- 8 3rd
50.723
{2.281}
2nd
52.001
{2.214}
3rd
52.072
{2.275}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4th
49.159
{2.297}
- 4 2nd
48.727
{2.249}
1st
48.682
{2.176}
1st
49.582
{2.221}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 5th
51.718
{2.171}
- 9 4th
52.259
{2.215}
3rd
52.442
{2.254}
2nd
51.257
{2.182}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
54.189
{2.378}
- 9 2nd
51.480
{2.350}
3rd
53.197
{2.381}
4th
55.217
{2.420}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 7th
55.460
{2.452}
- 10 3rd
56.968
{2.518}
4th
56.238
{2.355}
3rd
56.122
{2.389}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 8th
59.976
{2.532}
- 12 4th
57.655
{2.469}
4th
57.651
{2.416}
4th
1:25.441
{2.397}
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 15 5th
57.435
{2.411}
5th
57.108
{2.439}
5th
56.707
{2.464}

8 Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1st
50.254
{2.228}
1st
50.631
{2.210}
- 5 2nd
50.711
{2.328}
2nd
53.318
{2.290}
1st
52.227
{2.317}
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2nd
50.718
{2.296}
1st
50.681
{2.294}
- 3 1st
50.500
{2.299}
1st
51.330
{2.312}
1st
52.404
{2.316}
2350 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3rd
52.432
{2.374}
3rd
52.109
{2.332}
- 4 2nd
51.959
{2.342}
1st
50.557
{2.312}
1st
51.227
{2.304}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 4th
53.636
{2.301}
2nd
50.733
{2.277}
- 3 1st
50.487
{2.300}
1st
50.540
{2.350}
1st
51.507
{2.351}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 5th
53.832
{2.502}
4th
52.700
{2.387}
- 7 3rd
52.596
{2.415}
2nd
51.736
{2.439}
2nd
53.326
{2.444}
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 6th
54.384
{2.325}
2nd
51.804
{2.276}
- 9 3rd
53.502
{2.345}
3rd
54.296
{2.347}
3rd
54.016
{2.299}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 7th
57.168
{2.343}
3rd
53.079
{2.302}
- 5 1st
52.016
{2.321}
2nd
52.681
{2.295}
2nd
52.059
{2.336}
2703 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kye SPENCE 8th
58.508
{2.403}
4th
53.901
{2.364}
- 11 2nd
54.428
{2.317}
3rd
54.070
{2.352}
6th
58.363
{2.987}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
53.471
{2.324}
- 10 2nd
53.978
{2.627}
5th
1:03.010
{2.335}
3rd
54.122
{2.341}
3317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maison RUSSELL 5th
54.474
{2.481}
- 12 5th
57.292
{2.478}
2nd
57.734
{2.525}
5th
57.349
{2.501}
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 6th
55.107
{2.354}
- 10 3rd
54.976
{2.357}
4th
54.732
{2.387}
3rd
56.707
{2.563}
2679 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Taj MARSHALL 6th
54.575
{2.478}
- 10 5th
54.841
{2.521}
1st
55.716
{2.530}
4th
55.228
{2.448}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 7th
55.687
{2.457}
- 11 4th
56.939
{2.440}
3rd
57.204
{2.529}
4th
56.936
{2.500}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 7th
56.171
{2.457}
- 12 3rd
55.511
{2.448}
6th
57.813
{2.572}
3rd
55.766
{2.412}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
58.170
{2.495}
- 10 1st
53.269
{2.448}
7th
1:02.824
{2.532}
2nd
52.866
{2.398}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 8th
56.445
{2.453}
- 12 4th
56.939
{2.502}
4th
55.140
{2.410}
4th
55.063
{2.490}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH - - 13 4th
53.583
{2.434}
7th
1:23.983
{2.504}
2nd
53.720
{2.502}
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD - - 14 6th
59.646
{2.588}
3rd
59.559
{2.474}
5th
57.809
{2.418}
3132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Fraser CLARK - - 15 4th
56.279
{2.485}
5th
56.539
{2.546}
6th
59.680
{2.518}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - 16 6th
57.135
{2.523}
5th
56.565
{2.622}
5th
57.559
{2.505}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 17 4th
55.693
{2.568}
7th
58.173
{2.613}
6th
58.244
{2.550}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 17 6th
1:00.916
{2.647}
4th
1:01.957
{2.714}
7th
1:00.909
{2.708}
2169 Westside Bmx Club WA Christian PALASIN - - 17 5th
1:00.551
{2.744}
5th
1:01.660
{2.791}
7th
1:01.326
{2.578}
2318 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tristan HALL - - 18 8th
1:10.828
{2.672}
6th
1:01.041
{2.517}
4th
1:03.027
{3.855}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 19 7th
1:04.085
{2.717}
6th
1:06.902
{2.767}
6th
1:52.954
{2.939}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 19 DNS:8 4th
1:00.219
{2.668}
7th
59.870
{2.739}
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - 20 7th
1:22.925
{3.049}
8th
1:17.068
{3.447}
5th
1:13.478
{3.278}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 20 6th
1:05.677
{2.737}
6th
1:06.011
{2.864}
8th
1:10.822
{2.787}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 22 7th
1:06.431
{2.938}
7th
1:07.782
{2.904}
8th
1:03.610
{2.738}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP - - 23 7th
1:42.463
{2.411}
DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys Novice (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
50.441
{2.341}
1st
51.569
{2.470}
- 3 1st
49.700
{2.369}
1st
52.263
{2.360}
1st
51.917
{2.347}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2nd
51.493
{2.313}
1st
50.431
{2.317}
- 4 2nd
51.260
{2.288}
1st
51.290
{2.327}
1st
51.823
{2.336}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3rd
54.942
{2.471}
3rd
53.832
{2.490}
- 6 1st
54.938
{2.491}
2nd
53.840
{2.457}
3rd
59.177
{2.469}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 4th
55.261
{2.430}
2nd
54.400
{2.446}
- 9 3rd
56.270
{2.594}
4th
55.861
{2.473}
2nd
55.276
{2.449}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 5th
55.519
{2.334}
4th
54.102
{2.357}
- 5 1st
54.173
{2.287}
2nd
53.970
{2.305}
2nd
54.379
{2.260}
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 6th
56.047
{2.718}
3rd
54.558
{2.522}
- 11 3rd
54.113
{2.452}
3rd
54.014
{2.352}
5th
1:18.827
{2.454}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 7th
56.533
{2.503}
2nd
52.858
{2.467}
- 9 4th
56.865
{2.567}
2nd
54.411
{2.535}
3rd
58.290
{2.553}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 8th
1:01.447
{2.405}
4th
54.687
{2.315}
- 4 2nd
55.077
{2.386}
1st
53.851
{2.333}
1st
55.014
{2.402}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 5th
56.248
{2.398}
- 8 2nd
56.098
{2.377}
4th
59.472
{2.386}
2nd
55.670
{2.391}
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 5th
54.399
{2.522}
- 11 3rd
57.630
{2.662}
5th
56.945
{2.519}
3rd
56.987
{2.519}
2209 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
59.938
{2.428}
- 12 5th
57.263
{2.487}
3rd
58.696
{2.480}
4th
58.455
{2.470}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 6th
59.485
{2.494}
- 13 6th
1:00.868
{2.542}
3rd
57.964
{2.463}
4th
59.301
{2.552}
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES - - 13 4th
59.104
{2.509}
4th
1:00.583
{2.519}
5th
1:01.338
{2.599}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 14 5th
59.660
{2.687}
5th
1:02.331
{2.733}
4th
1:03.616
{2.842}
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD - - 16 6th
59.853
{2.827}
5th
1:01.318
{2.772}
5th
1:02.505
{2.811}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - - 17 5th
1:06.186
{2.645}
6th
1:07.891
{2.602}
6th
1:04.440
{2.773}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 20 4th
56.398
{2.485}
DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
44.677
{2.172}
- 3 1st
46.108
{2.196}
1st
45.807
{2.187}
1st
46.557
{2.198}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
46.740
{2.202}
- 5 2nd
48.181
{2.187}
1st
49.014
{2.214}
2nd
48.520
{2.211}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3rd
49.051
{2.211}
- 13 3rd
49.593
{2.277}
7th
1:44.248
{2.238}
3rd
51.377
{2.272}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 4th
50.304
{2.188}
- 12 5th
50.385
{2.206}
5th
50.461
{2.173}
2nd
51.358
{2.223}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 5th
50.498
{2.261}
- 10 3rd
49.659
{2.232}
2nd
51.014
{2.314}
5th
52.060
{2.326}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
51.051
{2.339}
- 11 1st
49.057
{2.283}
6th
51.420
{2.272}
4th
51.887
{2.288}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 7th
51.364
{2.246}
- 10 4th
50.227
{2.496}
3rd
47.619
{2.213}
3rd
49.162
{2.305}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8th
1:11.217
{2.253}
- 5 2nd
49.339
{2.348}
2nd
47.551
{2.171}
1st
49.830
{2.238}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 13 4th
50.559
{2.234}
4th
50.432
{2.270}
5th
52.242
{2.249}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES - 14 5th
52.192
{2.325}
3rd
52.167
{2.325}
6th
53.629
{2.305}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - 17 6th
52.967
{2.665}
7th
52.225
{2.465}
4th
51.995
{2.557}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - 17 6th
51.571
{2.276}
4th
52.519
{2.319}
7th
59.164
{2.369}
5WA Southside Bmx Club WA Luca WOODS - 18 7th
54.733
{2.524}
5th
54.625
{2.288}
6th
56.303
{2.293}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS - 20 7th
1:01.495
{2.328}
6th
57.464
{2.402}
7th
59.364
{2.402}

10 Boys Novice (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1st
49.410
{2.207}
1st
49.291
{2.221}
- 7 2nd
51.059
{2.201}
1st
52.656
{2.234}
4th
52.262
{2.322}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2nd
50.091
{2.272}
2nd
49.656
{2.269}
- 3 1st
48.983
{2.255}
1st
50.255
{2.215}
1st
49.939
{2.250}
1370 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Evan LITHGOW 3rd
50.444
{2.273}
3rd
51.380
{2.235}
- 6 3rd
51.185
{2.253}
1st
50.073
{2.270}
2nd
50.754
{2.275}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
51.300
{2.499}
3rd
52.272
{2.283}
- 5 2nd
49.956
{2.271}
2nd
50.857
{2.255}
1st
51.856
{2.234}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 5th
51.633
{2.311}
1st
50.669
{2.274}
- 5 1st
50.884
{2.244}
2nd
50.502
{2.274}
2nd
52.156
{2.370}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 6th
52.805
{2.379}
4th
51.970
{2.323}
- 10 6th
1:00.893
{2.308}
2nd
53.493
{2.328}
2nd
53.269
{2.352}
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 7th
53.550
{2.348}
2nd
51.871
{2.256}
- 11 3rd
52.169
{2.260}
5th
54.044
{2.262}
3rd
52.742
{2.281}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 8th
57.343
{2.440}
4th
56.243
{2.375}
- 12 4th
54.039
{2.427}
3rd
55.197
{2.512}
5th
57.085
{2.657}
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 5th
1:35.017
{2.349}
- 8 4th
54.845
{2.337}
3rd
53.121
{2.281}
1st
52.380
{2.262}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 5th
52.927
{2.413}
- 9 3rd
54.423
{2.322}
3rd
54.220
{2.415}
3rd
54.614
{2.324}
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 6th
2:03.405
{2.342}
- 8 1st
49.605
{2.348}
4th
53.427
{2.357}
3rd
51.493
{2.375}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 6th
57.485
{2.495}
- 13 5th
55.838
{2.483}
4th
56.905
{2.442}
4th
54.567
{2.504}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - - 13 2nd
53.949
{2.284}
6th
55.646
{2.425}
5th
54.658
{2.363}
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY - - 14 5th
55.416
{2.364}
5th
56.971
{2.441}
4th
58.609
{2.462}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - 15 4th
53.435
{2.373}
5th
58.129
{2.491}
6th
1:01.865
{2.517}
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER - - 16 5th
1:00.902
{2.632}
6th
1:04.306
{2.678}
5th
1:04.122
{2.694}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER - - 18 DNS:8 4th
54.930
{2.570}
6th
55.336
{2.600}
1993 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Finley MONAGHAN - - 18 6th
1:04.055
{2.608}
6th
1:03.446
{2.584}
6th
1:05.252
{2.546}

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
46.469
{2.119}
- 3 1st
46.498
{2.103}
1st
46.554
{2.133}
1st
48.567
{2.140}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
47.664
{2.157}
- 11 4th
50.299
{2.882}
3rd
48.527
{2.201}
4th
48.576
{2.163}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3rd
47.971
{2.195}
- 8 2nd
48.481
{2.225}
4th
48.737
{2.210}
2nd
48.858
{2.164}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
48.521
{2.151}
- 7 2nd
47.916
{2.151}
1st
47.654
{2.180}
4th
49.471
{2.193}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
48.751
{2.313}
- 9 5th
48.799
{2.085}
2nd
47.777
{2.106}
2nd
47.643
{2.163}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 6th
49.757
{2.442}
- 9 4th
48.794
{2.234}
2nd
46.851
{2.199}
3rd
48.532
{2.226}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 7th
1:26.220
{2.196}
- 5 1st
47.512
{2.207}
3rd
47.719
{2.222}
1st
46.747
{2.204}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN DNF
DNF
{2.154}
- 11 3rd
48.032
{2.230}
5th
49.448
{2.175}
3rd
49.426
{2.166}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - 12 3rd
49.217
{2.309}
4th
49.110
{2.284}
5th
50.478
{2.257}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 17 5th
50.417
{2.258}
7th
52.580
{2.386}
5th
53.364
{2.256}
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 18 6th
51.611
{2.404}
6th
50.128
{2.282}
6th
50.681
{2.278}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY - 18 6th
51.863
{2.300}
5th
50.016
{2.231}
7th
51.909
{2.311}
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE - 21 7th
52.699
{2.310}
8th
53.306
{2.320}
6th
54.852
{2.369}
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN - 21 7th
1:00.627
{2.609}
7th
1:00.038
{2.567}
7th
1:01.357
{2.648}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 22 8th
1:02.289
{2.991}
6th
58.966
{2.515}
8th
58.879
{2.704}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 24 8th
1:01.311
{2.760}
8th
1:02.448
{2.700}
8th
1:05.526
{2.671}

11 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1st
49.026
{2.143}
- 6 2nd
50.131
{2.193}
2nd
51.385
{2.223}
2nd
52.564
{2.225}
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2nd
49.281
{2.299}
- 7 1st
49.036
{2.345}
1st
48.971
{2.339}
5th
2:09.821
{2.303}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3rd
50.163
{2.222}
- 4 1st
49.513
{2.232}
2nd
49.691
{2.180}
1st
48.993
{2.193}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4th
50.192
{2.186}
- 5 3rd
50.934
{2.255}
1st
49.487
{2.174}
1st
50.572
{2.206}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
51.613
{2.261}
- 8 3rd
52.088
{2.362}
3rd
51.662
{2.288}
2nd
52.254
{2.239}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 6th
55.042
{2.358}
- 13 5th
54.653
{2.351}
4th
52.724
{2.414}
4th
54.396
{2.368}
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 7th
56.612
{2.580}
- 11 4th
54.833
{2.509}
4th
56.780
{2.386}
3rd
57.511
{2.406}
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 8th
1:59.567
{2.289}
- 8 2nd
51.422
{2.384}
3rd
51.429
{2.347}
3rd
52.923
{2.334}
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT - 14 5th
57.556
{2.527}
5th
58.349
{2.446}
4th
59.510
{2.545}
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH - 14 4th
52.277
{2.360}
5th
53.319
{2.529}
5th
55.685
{2.371}

11 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1st
46.689
{2.126}
- 3 1st
48.017
{2.253}
1st
48.018
{2.134}
1st
47.180
{2.179}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
47.273
{2.175}
- 9 1st
46.840
{2.146}
5th
49.465
{2.264}
3rd
49.238
{2.244}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3rd
47.667
{2.155}
- 13 2nd
48.779
{2.266}
3rd
48.747
{2.178}
8th
1:15.768
{2.206}
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 4th
48.017
{2.147}
- 7 3rd
49.019
{2.254}
2nd
48.942
{2.214}
2nd
48.581
{2.224}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 5th
48.668
{2.233}
- 7 4th
48.675
{2.237}
1st
47.762
{2.144}
2nd
47.799
{2.240}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
49.096
{2.137}
- 11 3rd
47.907
{2.163}
2nd
48.266
{2.166}
6th
57.589
{2.165}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 7th
49.691
{2.318}
- 8 2nd
47.470
{2.188}
3rd
49.422
{2.211}
3rd
50.211
{2.276}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 8th
50.315
{2.217}
- 10 5th
49.786
{2.216}
4th
50.590
{2.251}
1st
47.636
{2.202}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 15 6th
52.452
{2.358}
5th
51.377
{2.405}
4th
56.019
{2.376}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 16 6th
50.437
{2.272}
6th
50.437
{2.246}
4th
49.725
{2.251}
1884 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA James TROTT - 17 5th
51.949
{2.306}
7th
51.908
{2.340}
5th
50.992
{2.245}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 18 7th
55.933
{2.552}
6th
55.547
{2.469}
5th
57.527
{2.470}
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON - 18 4th
51.795
{2.253}
8th
52.970
{2.331}
6th
52.515
{2.281}
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK - 18 7th
1:02.964
{2.515}
4th
49.266
{2.278}
7th
58.018
{2.187}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 22 8th
57.597
{2.706}
7th
58.351
{2.796}
7th
57.430
{2.585}
1842 Westside Bmx Club WA Chris BROWN - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1st
47.249
{2.145}
- 3 1st
47.671
{2.323}
1st
48.330
{2.318}
1st
47.945
{2.187}
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2nd
48.614
{2.183}
- 6 2nd
49.019
{2.188}
2nd
49.435
{2.223}
2nd
50.062
{2.216}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3rd
49.008
{2.221}
- 8 4th
49.841
{2.182}
3rd
49.797
{2.213}
1st
48.733
{2.161}
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4th
49.652
{2.301}
- 9 3rd
49.077
3rd
50.578
{2.330}
3rd
50.970
{2.551}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 5th
50.632
{2.335}
- 7 1st
48.868
{2.143}
4th
50.630
{2.263}
2nd
50.575
{2.333}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 6th
51.639
{2.366}
- 9 4th
51.432
{2.345}
1st
49.972
{2.387}
4th
51.055
{2.354}
1387 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ben WYPER 7th
51.883
{2.305}
- 10 2nd
49.747
{2.275}
5th
50.741
{2.285}
3rd
50.655
{2.306}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS DNF
DNF
{2.390}
- 11 5th
52.268
{2.271}
2nd
50.520
{2.279}
4th
51.011
{2.243}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 14 5th
54.437
{2.371}
4th
53.875
{2.495}
5th
53.404
{2.412}
912 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Luke CLARKE - 14 3rd
50.618
{2.274}
6th
1:38.754
{2.297}
5th
55.488
{2.456}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD - 17 6th
54.796
{2.418}
5th
54.260
{2.447}
6th
54.001
{2.424}
1507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ethan CLARK - 18 6th
57.782
{2.599}
6th
57.141
{2.526}
6th
58.807
{2.394}

12 Boys Expert (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills BMX Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
43.680
{2.084}
1st
44.242
{2.149}
- 4 1st
43.747
{2.144}
1st
43.951
{2.119}
2nd
44.873
{2.106}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
44.557
{2.117}
1st
43.017
{2.121}
- 4 2nd
45.143
{2.527}
1st
43.637
{2.174}
1st
44.774
{2.198}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3rd
45.091
{2.131}
3rd
45.808
{2.143}
- 9 2nd
45.662
{2.221}
3rd
45.062
{2.166}
4th
47.029
{2.222}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4th
45.740
{2.192}
3rd
45.026
{2.154}
- 6 2nd
46.389
{2.183}
1st
46.925
{2.189}
3rd
46.003
{2.188}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 5th
45.796
{2.089}
2nd
45.627
{2.123}
- 5 1st
45.560
{2.141}
2nd
44.555
{2.116}
2nd
45.206
{2.100}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 6th
46.346
{2.157}
2nd
43.703
{2.124}
- 10 7th
1:07.134
{16.281}
2nd
45.123
{2.118}
1st
44.116
{2.079}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
46.721
{2.180}
4th
46.044
{2.254}
- 7 1st
44.787
{2.193}
3rd
47.281
{2.188}
3rd
46.231
{2.244}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 8th
47.419
{2.189}
4th
45.572
{2.106}
- 6 3rd
46.499
{2.237}
2nd
46.973
{2.203}
1st
46.273
{2.181}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
46.093
{2.118}
- 13 5th
47.507
{2.217}
3rd
48.336
{2.233}
5th
47.067
{2.221}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
46.877
{2.289}
- 16 6th
48.582
{2.355}
5th
49.826
{2.329}
5th
47.567
{2.262}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 6th
46.619
{2.175}
- 11 3rd
47.796
{2.311}
6th
55.127
{2.394}
2nd
47.242
{2.152}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 6th
47.896
{2.283}
- 11 3rd
46.806
{2.267}
4th
49.089
{2.263}
4th
47.888
{2.239}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 7th
47.375
{2.206}
- 14 4th
46.928
{2.331}
7th
56.127
{2.235}
3rd
47.315
{2.189}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 7th
49.563
{2.197}
- 16 4th
46.826
{2.171}
7th
1:01.571
{2.189}
5th
48.098
{2.283}
1216 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 8th
54.708
{2.215}
- 12 4th
48.136
{2.326}
4th
48.115
{2.211}
4th
46.504
{2.221}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 8th
50.159
{2.277}
- 17 6th
49.883
{2.525}
5th
49.704
{2.406}
6th
50.034
{2.522}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY - - 17 5th
47.957
{2.190}
6th
50.244
{2.252}
6th
47.626
{2.158}
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK - - 18 5th
48.825
{2.365}
7th
51.020
{2.523}
6th
49.443
{2.340}
1394 Westside Bmx Club WA Koby BROWN - - 18 7th
51.541
{2.295}
4th
49.825
{2.278}
7th
50.461
{2.266}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 19 7th
50.176
{2.300}
5th
50.530
{2.219}
7th
51.344
{2.391}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 19 6th
49.997
{2.370}
6th
50.887
{2.179}
7th
53.568
{2.157}

17-29 Men (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1st
39.835
{2.011}
4th
41.530
{1.979}
- 6 2nd
40.940
{1.970}
2nd
41.684
{1.988}
2nd
40.615
{1.975}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd
39.973
{1.948}
2nd
39.811
{1.964}
- 4 1st
40.970
{2.069}
1st
40.199
{1.955}
2nd
40.207
{1.976}
238 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dane TAPP 3rd
42.055
{2.028}
4th
42.494
{2.091}
- 11 3rd
42.390
{2.065}
4th
43.052
{1.968}
4th
42.419
{2.075}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 4th
43.956
{2.066}
2nd
40.801
{1.983}
- 5 1st
40.697
{1.978}
3rd
41.867
{2.018}
1st
40.250
{1.973}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 5th
49.892
{2.090}
3rd
41.459
{2.013}
- 9 3rd
42.686
{2.041}
3rd
43.266
{2.004}
3rd
42.198
{2.028}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 6th
52.369
{1.962}
1st
38.982
{1.985}
- 3 1st
38.997
{1.970}
1st
40.345
{1.982}
1st
40.230
{1.989}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 7th
1:09.339
{2.053}
3rd
41.204
{1.996}
- 8 2nd
42.283
{2.014}
2nd
43.125
{2.069}
4th
43.797
{1.991}
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 8th
1:21.226
{1.886}
1st
39.797
{1.907}
- 4 2nd
40.974
{1.962}
1st
40.074
{1.926}
1st
39.371
{1.952}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 5th
43.463
{3.834}
- 8 3rd
42.788
{2.623}
2nd
40.770
{1.914}
3rd
40.692
{1.915}
269 Tom Price BMX Club WA Paul KERRISON 5th
45.614
{2.108}
- 10 4th
44.973
{2.289}
3rd
44.614
{2.115}
3rd
44.584
{2.231}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 6th
47.048
{2.127}
- 12 4th
46.036
{2.157}
4th
46.626
{2.137}
4th
47.361
{2.132}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 6th
47.334
{2.098}
- 13 6th
46.793
{2.048}
5th
47.000
{2.041}
2nd
43.566
{2.059}
939 Southside BMX Club WA Carter MIDDLETON - - 14 5th
46.078
{2.080}
4th
45.850
{2.020}
5th
44.705
{2.035}
679 Hills BMX Club WA Brandon EDNEY - - 15 5th
50.553
{2.177}
5th
49.152
{2.154}
5th
49.095
{2.170}
689 Hills Bmx Club WA Orlando HAY - - 17 DNF:6 6th
47.900
{2.129}
5th
46.487
{2.167}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - - 17 6th
50.144
{2.564}
5th
49.956
{2.593}
6th
48.439
{2.457}
551 Hills Bmx Club WA Jesse HEAD - - 17 5th
48.355
{2.287}
6th
56.095
{2.405}
6th
50.162
{2.259}
104 Bunbury BMX Club WA Reid CALLOW - - 18 4th
46.879
{2.269}
6th
59.094
{2.183}
DNS:8

16 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 4 1st
39.753
{1.938}
1st
40.049
{1.963}
1st
40.142
{1.978}
1st
38.532
{1.949}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 11 2nd
41.882
{1.963}
3rd
41.797
{1.994}
4th
41.832
{1.966}
2nd
40.153
{1.987}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 16 6th
44.366
{2.158}
2nd
41.279
{2.096}
5th
42.952
{2.085}
3rd
42.196
{2.029}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 17 4th
43.259
{2.032}
5th
43.390
{2.011}
3rd
41.383
{2.002}
5th
43.443
{2.047}
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 5 17 5th
43.649
{2.079}
4th
42.339
{2.003}
2nd
41.135
{2.005}
6th
57.246
{2.034}
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 6 19 3rd
43.174
{2.053}
6th
43.831
{2.072}
6th
46.227
{2.015}
4th
43.012
{2.061}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
39.114
{2.002}
- 3 1st
40.861
{2.004}
1st
40.429
{2.022}
1st
39.605
{1.956}
195 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
39.771
{2.002}
- 3 1st
40.175
{2.072}
1st
40.194
{2.039}
1st
40.647
{2.050}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
40.929
{1.967}
- 6 2nd
40.898
{1.994}
2nd
41.543
{1.953}
2nd
40.774
{1.969}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 4th
42.258
{2.009}
- 7 3rd
41.498
{1.997}
2nd
42.359
{2.036}
2nd
42.261
{1.980}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
44.023
{2.112}
- 11 3rd
44.068
{2.068}
4th
44.622
{2.116}
4th
43.620
{2.067}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 6th
44.052
{2.107}
- 8 2nd
42.068
{2.166}
3rd
45.041
{2.101}
3rd
43.232
{2.064}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 7th
44.314
{2.178}
- 10 4th
42.664
{2.013}
3rd
41.921
{2.077}
3rd
41.200
{2.082}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 8th
48.769
{2.056}
- 13 4th
44.934
{2.082}
5th
44.947
{2.084}
4th
43.353
{2.094}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 14 5th
44.233
{2.150}
4th
45.208
{2.078}
5th
43.922
{2.080}
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND - 16 6th
45.574
{2.125}
5th
45.285
{2.174}
5th
44.634
{2.110}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 19 5th
45.853
{2.063}
6th
47.498
{2.158}
8th
47.906
{2.063}
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS - 20 8th
1:08.744
{2.181}
6th
46.530
{2.186}
6th
46.511
{2.226}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON - 21 7th
47.999
{2.317}
8th
50.865
{2.251}
6th
45.993
{2.261}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 21 7th
58.248
{2.222}
7th
47.787
{2.195}
7th
47.883
{2.221}
978 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Timothy LEE - 22 8th
48.038
{2.167}
7th
47.879
{2.157}
7th
47.758
{2.226}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 22 6th
52.453
{2.418}
8th
56.679
{3.183}
8th
50.823
{2.368}

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 4 1st
44.753
{2.114}
1st
44.930
{2.117}
1st
44.155
{2.087}
1st
44.923
{2.149}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 11 4th
47.566
{2.139}
3rd
46.741
{2.131}
2nd
46.730
{2.098}
2nd
45.313
{2.067}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 11 2nd
46.199
{2.158}
2nd
45.409
{2.142}
4th
48.280
{2.141}
3rd
45.825
{2.251}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 14 3rd
46.480
{2.139}
4th
47.117
{2.179}
3rd
47.227
{2.239}
4th
46.827
{2.195}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 20 5th
57.234
{2.617}
5th
52.303
{2.480}
5th
55.952
{2.553}
5th
55.614
{2.532}

14 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
39.662
{1.957}
- 3 1st
40.693
{2.007}
1st
40.831
{2.023}
1st
40.837
{2.013}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
40.972
{2.037}
- 6 1st
42.168
{2.024}
3rd
43.104
{2.072}
2nd
42.444
{2.039}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3rd
41.616
{2.184}
- 10 5th
43.641
{2.015}
4th
44.495
{2.133}
1st
42.506
{2.207}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4th
42.313
{2.068}
- 6 2nd
42.681
{2.042}
1st
41.736
{2.079}
3rd
43.157
{2.097}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
43.114
{2.192}
- 9 3rd
42.737
{2.094}
4th
43.172
{2.074}
2nd
43.033
{2.111}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
43.348
{2.102}
- 9 3rd
43.758
{2.107}
2nd
42.969
{2.192}
4th
43.452
{2.373}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 7th
43.663
{2.202}
- 11 4th
44.095
{2.115}
2nd
43.903
{2.131}
5th
44.070
{2.238}
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 8th
44.751
{2.062}
- 11 2nd
43.730
{2.130}
3rd
44.120
{2.179}
6th
44.831
{2.080}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER - 14 6th
44.513
{2.139}
5th
45.289
{2.066}
3rd
43.685
{2.064}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG - 15 6th
46.196
{2.243}
5th
47.347
{2.217}
4th
44.607
{2.215}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH - 15 4th
43.592
{2.165}
6th
45.314
{2.127}
5th
45.111
{2.149}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD - 18 5th
45.581
{2.125}
7th
46.558
{2.127}
6th
47.444
{2.137}
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - 21 7th
48.234
{2.176}
6th
50.214
{2.303}
8th
53.545
{3.502}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 22 8th
51.219
{2.299}
7th
50.997
{2.349}
7th
51.458
{2.371}
1819 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brendon SPENCE - 22 7th
50.106
{2.167}
8th
49.743
{2.307}
7th
48.072
{2.279}
2158 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyson LIDDIARD - 24 8th
54.968
{2.309}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 7 1st
47.050
2nd
49.171
{2.195}
2nd
48.036
{2.136}
2nd
46.990
{2.132}
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 7 2nd
47.693
{2.145}
1st
48.295
{2.180}
1st
47.396
{2.178}
3rd
47.735
{2.138}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 10 3rd
48.351
{2.124}
3rd
49.388
{2.244}
3rd
49.202
{2.188}
1st
46.076
{2.111}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 16 4th
49.719
{2.143}
4th
50.706
{2.335}
4th
49.390
{2.184}
4th
49.922
{2.177}
1523 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Astin LE BRON FALLS 5 20 5th
52.238
{2.240}
5th
52.151
{2.276}
5th
50.980
{2.340}
5th
52.396
{2.331}
2871 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 6 26 7th
1:04.209
{2.466}
6th
54.823
{3.012}
7th
55.363
{2.480}
6th
54.561
{2.416}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 7 29 6th
57.110
{2.315}
8th
59.265
{2.535}
8th
1:00.691
{2.470}
7th
58.739
{2.474}
1454 Northam BMX Club WA Ben WHITESIDE 8 29 8th
1:04.815
{2.365}
7th
55.633
{2.568}
6th
52.618
{2.353}
DNS:8

13 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1st
41.830
{2.015}
- 3 1st
42.325
{2.070}
1st
43.000
{2.100}
1st
42.467
{2.054}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
42.887
{2.018}
- 8 5th
46.150
{2.089}
1st
43.688
{2.076}
2nd
44.170
{2.070}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3rd
44.391
{2.120}
- 7 2nd
44.144
{2.118}
4th
45.084
{2.166}
1st
44.537
{2.110}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4th
44.661
{2.121}
- 8 3rd
44.444
{2.118}
2nd
44.531
{2.132}
3rd
44.873
{2.119}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 5th
46.179
{2.108}
- 6 1st
44.917
{2.125}
3rd
44.688
{2.135}
2nd
45.638
{2.160}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 6th
46.351
{2.096}
- 10 4th
45.324
{2.160}
3rd
45.582
{2.191}
3rd
45.902
{2.112}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 7th
46.435
{2.160}
- 12 2nd
45.236
{2.143}
5th
46.960
{2.215}
5th
46.045
{2.193}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 8th
46.703
{2.111}
- 10 4th
46.474
{2.138}
2nd
44.798
{2.154}
4th
46.011
{2.141}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON - 13 3rd
45.955
{2.156}
6th
47.178
{2.103}
4th
44.907
{2.119}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - 17 5th
48.257
{2.218}
7th
52.714
{2.594}
5th
48.567
{2.265}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS - 18 DNS:8 4th
45.593
{2.087}
6th
47.652
{2.098}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 18 6th
52.394
{2.321}
6th
49.684
{2.362}
6th
57.665
{2.326}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 18 6th
47.608
{2.334}
5th
46.419
{2.169}
7th
54.528
{2.123}

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 5 1st
44.274
{2.000}
1st
44.415
{2.042}
1st
44.703
{1.986}
2nd
45.251
{1.981}
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 11 6th
1:02.392
{2.114}
2nd
45.308
{2.090}
2nd
45.039
{2.106}
1st
44.216
{2.168}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 11 2nd
46.303
{2.090}
3rd
46.116
{2.060}
3rd
46.270
{2.134}
3rd
45.737
{2.053}
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 4 16 3rd
48.296
{2.176}
4th
46.281
{2.158}
4th
46.362
{2.109}
5th
47.374
{2.156}
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 5 19 4th
49.645
{2.238}
6th
50.039
{2.350}
5th
48.594
{2.305}
4th
47.152
{2.265}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 6 24 5th
50.626
{2.195}
5th
48.030
{2.189}
6th
50.729
{2.521}
DNS:8

40+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 6 1st
43.580
{1.984}
3rd
46.483
{1.972}
1st
44.739
{1.988}
1st
43.871
{2.015}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 9 2nd
45.512
{2.109}
2nd
45.778
{2.124}
3rd
47.049
{2.098}
2nd
45.092
{2.080}
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 12 3rd
46.207
{2.202}
1st
45.186
{2.091}
2nd
45.718
{2.097}
6th
53.004
{2.133}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 17 4th
47.862
{2.241}
4th
47.251
{2.158}
6th
48.814
{2.153}
3rd
48.364
{2.178}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 5 22 6th
49.585
{2.274}
7th
49.582
{2.181}
5th
48.480
{2.210}
4th
48.398
{2.319}
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 6 23 5th
48.943
{2.239}
6th
48.731
{2.199}
4th
47.781
{2.148}
DNS:8
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 7 24 7th
50.081
{2.295}
5th
48.399
{2.280}
7th
49.485
{2.196}
5th
50.422
{2.223}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACOB Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAI Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jai BATHERN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BOLLAND Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JESSE Westside Bmx Club WA Jesse CHITTICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Luke DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
PRESTON Wanneroo BMX Club WA Preston DE SENNEVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lilah ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MADISON Hills Bmx Club WA Madison MCPHERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DARCY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAXON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jaxon SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAXON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jaxon STOCKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAYCE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayce STOCKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HUDSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JUTT Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jutt WHITTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report