End of Report

Rd4 2016 Super Series Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Apr/2016 10:45:46

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 36.973 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 37.550 0.577
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 37.603 0.630
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.140 1.167
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 38.225 1.252
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.239 1.266
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 38.292 1.319
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.390 1.417
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.055 2.082
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 39.101 2.128
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 39.123 2.150
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 39.167 2.194
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 39.216 2.243
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 39.320 2.347
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 39.340 2.367
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 39.494 2.521
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.597 2.624
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 39.659 2.686
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 39.793 2.820
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.825 2.852
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.903 2.930
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 39.931 2.958
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.007 3.034
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 40.172 3.199
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 40.261 3.288
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.336 3.363
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 40.449 3.476
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.558 3.585
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 40.572 3.599
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 40.598 3.625
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.632 3.659
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 40.708 3.735
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 40.875 3.902
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 40.907 3.934
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 40.922 3.949
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 41.298 4.325
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 41.346 4.373
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 41.594 4.621
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 41.966 4.993
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 42.038 5.065
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 42.236 5.263
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 42.437 5.464
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 42.458 5.485
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 42.492 5.519

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 35.221 0.000
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 3 35.961 0.740
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1 36.059 0.838
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 3 36.305 1.084
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING Final 36.460 1.239
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 36.902 1.681
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 37.135 1.914
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 37.135 1.914
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 1 37.239 2.018
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON Final 37.474 2.253
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 2 37.481 2.260
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 2 37.571 2.350
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.677 2.456
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 37.727 2.506
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 37.913 2.692
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 3 38.195 2.974
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 38.215 2.994
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 3 38.615 3.394
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.670 3.449
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 38.956 3.735
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN Final 39.511 4.290
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 40.018 4.797
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 1 40.176 4.955
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 40.931 5.710
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 40.972 5.751
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 2 41.025 5.804
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 41.059 5.838
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 2 41.387 6.166
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 41.450 6.229
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 41.538 6.317
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 41.718 6.497
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 41.888 6.667
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 1 42.920 7.699
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 42.951 7.730
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 43.206 7.985
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 43.693 8.472
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 43.828 8.607
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 45.141 9.920
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 46.464 11.243
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 46.505 11.284
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 47.266 12.045
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 48.292 13.071
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 48.604 13.383
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 49.119 13.898
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 50.826 15.605
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 51.234 16.013
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 52.472 17.251
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 53.142 17.921
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 53.214 17.993
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 1:27.916 52.695

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.151 0.000
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.544 0.393
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 35.715 0.564
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 36.024 0.873
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 36.097 0.946
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.186 1.035
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 36.366 1.215
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.521 1.370
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.546 1.395
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 36.898 1.747
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 36.997 1.846
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 37.032 1.881
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.558 2.407
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 37.781 2.630
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 37.943 2.792
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 37.955 2.804
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 37.992 2.841
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 38.445 3.294
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.532 3.381
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 38.613 3.462
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 39.946 4.795
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 40.211 5.060
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 41.482 6.331
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 42.770 7.619

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.663 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.235 0.572
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 40.434 0.771
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.996 1.333
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 41.262 1.599
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.900 2.237
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.026 2.363
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 42.082 2.419
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.456 2.793
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 42.458 2.795
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 42.576 2.913
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.588 2.925
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.819 3.156
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 43.141 3.478
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 43.211 3.548
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 43.363 3.700
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 43.739 4.076
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 43.956 4.293
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 44.199 4.536
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 44.694 5.031
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 45.632 5.969
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 45.909 6.246
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 45.920 6.257
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 46.334 6.671
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 46.574 6.911
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 46.785 7.122
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 47.038 7.375
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 47.256 7.593
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 48.859 9.196
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 49.681 10.018
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 50.931 11.268
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE Final 51.391 11.728
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 53.340 13.677

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 38.221 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.340 0.119
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.443 0.222
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 38.495 0.274
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.075 0.854
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 39.228 1.007
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 39.504 1.283
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 4 39.526 1.305
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 39.730 1.509
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 39.747 1.526
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 39.916 1.695
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 39.948 1.727
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.996 2.775
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 41.423 3.202
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.092 3.871
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.340 4.119
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 42.390 4.169
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 42.606 4.385
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.681 4.460
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 43.368 5.147
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 45.129 6.908
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 45.307 7.086
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 48.480 10.259

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.577 0.000
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.449 0.872
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 39.659 1.082
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.727 1.150
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.777 1.200
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.258 1.681
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 40.269 1.692
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.401 1.824
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 40.684 2.107
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.716 2.139
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 40.911 2.334
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 41.329 2.752
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.456 2.879
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 41.489 2.912
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.599 3.022
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 41.827 3.250
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.869 3.292
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 42.104 3.527
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 42.979 4.402
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.143 4.566
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 45.652 7.075

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 34.363 0.000
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 34.761 0.398
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.796 0.433
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 34.824 0.461
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.860 0.497
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 34.988 0.625
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.281 0.918
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 35.299 0.936
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.353 0.990
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 35.390 1.027
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 35.555 1.192
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.733 1.370
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 35.795 1.432
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 35.840 1.477
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.918 1.555
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 36.895 2.532
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.135 2.772
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 37.203 2.840
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.338 2.975
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 37.961 3.598
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 38.150 3.787
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 38.268 3.905
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.402 4.039
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 38.431 4.068
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.731 4.368
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.900 4.537
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 39.046 4.683
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 39.049 4.686
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 39.189 4.826
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 39.271 4.908
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 39.700 5.337
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 39.755 5.392
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 40.071 5.708
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 40.428 6.065
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 41.628 7.265
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 41.702 7.339
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 41.735 7.372
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 42.876 8.513
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 42.955 8.592
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 43.234 8.871
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 43.615 9.252
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 43.644 9.281
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 3 43.947 9.584
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 45.932 11.569
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 46.696 12.333
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 46.731 12.368
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 47.379 13.016
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 49.217 14.854

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.548 0.000
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 42.555 0.007
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 42.574 0.026
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 42.743 0.195
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 42.931 0.383
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 43.106 0.558
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.271 0.723
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.453 0.905
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.534 0.986
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.688 1.140
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 44.042 1.494
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 44.105 1.557
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.187 1.639
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 44.435 1.887
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 44.563 2.015
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 3 44.991 2.443
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 45.203 2.655
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 45.384 2.836
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 1 45.407 2.859
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 45.494 2.946
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.672 3.124
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.750 3.202
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.854 3.306
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.981 3.433
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 46.175 3.627
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 46.336 3.788
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 46.583 4.035
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 46.835 4.287
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 47.169 4.621
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 47.643 5.095
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 48.169 5.621
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 48.636 6.088
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 48.749 6.201
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 49.227 6.679
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 51.454 8.906
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 57.344 14.796
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 58.381 15.833
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:00.374 17.826
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON Final 1:04.363 21.815

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 38.172 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.253 0.081
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 38.273 0.101
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.342 0.170
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.748 0.576
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.889 0.717
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.913 0.741
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.930 0.758
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.017 0.845
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.141 0.969
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 39.155 0.983
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.243 1.071
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.466 1.294
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 40.139 1.967
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.430 2.258
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.589 2.417
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.599 2.427
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.217 3.045
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.338 3.166
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 41.440 3.268
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.641 3.469
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.753 3.581
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 42.022 3.850
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 42.397 4.225
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 42.421 4.249
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 42.529 4.357
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.810 4.638
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.024 4.852
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 43.069 4.897
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.336 5.164
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.855 7.683
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.202 8.030
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.388 8.216
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.896 8.724
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 47.168 8.996
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.255 9.083
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 47.333 9.161
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 47.506 9.334
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 48.233 10.061
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 48.788 10.616
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 48.881 10.709
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 49.096 10.924
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 55.582 17.410

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.278 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.410 0.132
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.644 0.366
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 37.972 0.694
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.329 1.051
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 38.824 1.546
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.946 1.668
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.253 1.975
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 39.257 1.979
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.504 2.226
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 39.553 2.275
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.812 2.534
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 41.380 4.102
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.919 4.641
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.091 4.813
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 42.489 5.211
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.347 7.069
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.529 8.251
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.420 9.142
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.520 9.242
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.839 9.561

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.486 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 35.880 0.394
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.950 0.464
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.779 1.293
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.025 1.539
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.039 1.553
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.313 1.827
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.483 1.997
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.515 2.029
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.687 2.201
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.843 2.357
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.854 2.368
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.878 2.392
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 37.889 2.403
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.932 2.446
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 38.093 2.607
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 38.096 2.610
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.126 2.640
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 38.130 2.644
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 38.143 2.657
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 38.154 2.668
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 38.175 2.689
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 38.288 2.802
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 38.782 3.296
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 38.786 3.300
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 39.172 3.686
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.251 3.765
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.523 4.037
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.754 4.268
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 39.835 4.349
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD Final 39.914 4.428
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 39.966 4.480
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.057 4.571
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.189 4.703
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 40.196 4.710
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.227 4.741
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.464 4.978
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.481 4.995
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 41.174 5.688
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 41.227 5.741
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 41.254 5.768
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 41.299 5.813
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.891 6.405
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.930 6.444
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 43.443 7.957
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 43.607 8.121
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 3 43.885 8.399
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 2 43.898 8.412
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.060 9.574
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 1 45.384 9.898
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.217 12.731
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.260 12.774
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 49.597 14.111

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 40.411 0.000
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 40.413 0.002
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 40.509 0.098
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 40.622 0.211
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 40.632 0.221
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 40.905 0.494
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 41.051 0.640
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 41.130 0.719
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 41.131 0.720
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 41.220 0.809
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 41.548 1.137
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.403 1.992
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 42.530 2.119
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 42.721 2.310
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 42.747 2.336
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 42.851 2.440
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 42.888 2.477
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 43.285 2.874
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 43.719 3.308
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE Final 43.958 3.547
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.206 3.795
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 44.210 3.799
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 44.265 3.854
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.594 4.183
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 44.718 4.307
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.027 4.616
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS Final 45.034 4.623
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 45.239 4.828
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.705 7.294
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 47.882 7.471
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 48.018 7.607
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 48.556 8.145
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 49.193 8.782
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK Final 49.293 8.882
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.407 8.996

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 33.224 0.000
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 33.243 0.019
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 33.876 0.652
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES Final 33.953 0.729
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.005 0.781
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.042 0.818
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.088 0.864
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 34.786 1.562
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 34.931 1.707
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 3 35.192 1.968
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.227 2.003
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 35.344 2.120
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 35.388 2.164
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 1 35.636 2.412
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 35.797 2.573
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 2 35.902 2.678
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 36.419 3.195
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.515 3.291
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 36.916 3.692
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.973 3.749
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 2 37.033 3.809
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 3 37.069 3.845
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 37.091 3.867
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 37.483 4.259
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 37.579 4.355
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.624 4.400
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.632 4.408
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 37.901 4.677
1932 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 1 38.312 5.088
1932 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 2 38.475 5.251
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 38.483 5.259
1932 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 3 38.597 5.373
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 38.633 5.409
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 39.068 5.844
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 39.923 6.699
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON Final 40.264 7.040
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 40.396 7.172
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 41.607 8.383
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 1 41.795 8.571
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 3 42.025 8.801
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.557 10.333
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 44.000 10.776
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 44.154 10.930
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 45.342 12.118
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 47.375 14.151
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 48.225 15.001

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.607 0.000
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 47.049 0.442
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 47.794 1.187
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 47.868 1.261
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 48.708 2.101
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 49.870 3.263
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 49.910 3.303
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 50.148 3.541
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 50.211 3.604
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 50.837 4.230
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 50.917 4.310
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 51.152 4.545
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 52.000 5.393
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 52.119 5.512
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 52.349 5.742
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 52.763 6.156
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 53.791 7.184
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 54.091 7.484
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 54.627 8.020
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 54.736 8.129
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 54.815 8.208
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 54.963 8.356
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 55.242 8.635
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 55.633 9.026
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 56.618 10.011
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 57.162 10.555
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 57.368 10.761
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 57.472 10.865
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 58.280 11.673
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 58.573 11.966
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 59.670 13.063
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 59.999 13.392
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:00.217 13.610
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 1:00.656 14.049

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 43.210 0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 43.545 0.335
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 44.051 0.841
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 44.149 0.939
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 44.192 0.982
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 44.343 1.133
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.398 1.188
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 44.403 1.193
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 44.636 1.426
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 44.744 1.534
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.839 1.629
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 45.082 1.872
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 45.099 1.889
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 45.181 1.971
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 45.253 2.043
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Final 45.282 2.072
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 45.294 2.084
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 45.401 2.191
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.505 2.295
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 45.528 2.318
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 45.603 2.393
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 45.628 2.418
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 45.666 2.456
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 45.732 2.522
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.749 2.539
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 45.757 2.547
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 45.765 2.555
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.806 2.596
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 45.852 2.642
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 45.934 2.724
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 45.938 2.728
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 45.963 2.753
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 46.094 2.884
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.228 3.018
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 46.237 3.027
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Semi Final 46.276 3.066
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.330 3.120
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 46.338 3.128
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 46.362 3.152
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 46.371 3.161
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 46.437 3.227
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 46.635 3.425
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 46.694 3.484
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 46.733 3.523
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 47.081 3.871
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.162 3.952
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 47.235 4.025
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 47.330 4.120
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.366 4.156
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 47.631 4.421
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 47.690 4.480
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Final 47.879 4.669
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 47.935 4.725
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 48.100 4.890
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 48.181 4.971
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 3 48.274 5.064
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 2 48.487 5.277
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 48.524 5.314
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 1 48.673 5.463
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 48.810 5.600
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON Semi Final 48.980 5.770
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 49.043 5.833
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 49.089 5.879
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 49.319 6.109
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 49.385 6.175
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 49.515 6.305
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1 49.673 6.463
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 49.700 6.490
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 49.786 6.576
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 49.912 6.702
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 2 49.937 6.727
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.982 6.772
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 50.016 6.806
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 50.309 7.099
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 50.458 7.248
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 50.513 7.303
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 50.646 7.436
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 50.917 7.707
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 50.993 7.783
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 51.194 7.984
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.477 8.267
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD Semi Final 51.715 8.505
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 51.850 8.640
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 51.931 8.721
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 52.290 9.080
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 52.502 9.292
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 52.759 9.549
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 52.762 9.552
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 53.675 10.465
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 54.228 11.018
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 54.276 11.066
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 54.294 11.084
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 1 54.513 11.303
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 54.545 11.335
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 54.639 11.429
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 2 55.166 11.956
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 1 55.307 12.097
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 56.391 13.181
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 57.138 13.928
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 58.082 14.872
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 59.228 16.018
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 1:00.144 16.934
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 2 1:14.165 30.955
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 1:20.310 37.100

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 47.162 0.000
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 47.757 0.595
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 47.791 0.629
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 47.980 0.818
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 49.181 2.019
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 49.457 2.295
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 49.530 2.368
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 49.735 2.573
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 49.871 2.709
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 49.907 2.745
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 50.029 2.867
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 50.253 3.091
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 50.800 3.638
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 51.034 3.872
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 51.358 4.196
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 51.537 4.375
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 52.447 5.285
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 52.497 5.335
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 52.617 5.455
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 52.851 5.689
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 4 53.219 6.057
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 53.367 6.205
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 1 53.681 6.519
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 3 53.738 6.576
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 53.966 6.804
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 54.245 7.083
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 54.437 7.275
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 54.526 7.364
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 1 54.533 7.371
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 4 55.112 7.950
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 2 55.289 8.127
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 2 1:06.573 19.411

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 44.055 0.000
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 44.267 0.212
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 44.388 0.333
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.600 0.545
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 44.658 0.603
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 44.746 0.691
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 44.813 0.758
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 44.875 0.820
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 45.196 1.141
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 45.515 1.460
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 45.694 1.639
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 46.092 2.037
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 46.114 2.059
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 46.317 2.262
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.707 2.652
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 46.717 2.662
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 46.754 2.699
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 46.861 2.806
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 47.109 3.054
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 47.228 3.173
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.316 3.261
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 47.527 3.472
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 47.736 3.681
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 47.838 3.783
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 47.866 3.811
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.958 3.903
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 48.187 4.132
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 48.381 4.326
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 48.389 4.334
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 48.464 4.409
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 48.538 4.483
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 48.651 4.596
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 48.810 4.755
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 48.826 4.771
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 48.865 4.810
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 49.069 5.014
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 49.160 5.105
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 49.308 5.253
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 49.614 5.559
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 49.699 5.644
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 2 50.405 6.350
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 51.129 7.074
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 3 51.141 7.086
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 51.302 7.247
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 51.879 7.824
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 3 51.884 7.829
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 52.432 8.377
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 1 52.439 8.384
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 52.482 8.427
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 52.840 8.785
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 53.030 8.975
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 1 53.848 9.793
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 54.126 10.071
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 2 54.424 10.369
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 55.986 11.931
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 1:00.264 16.209

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.792 0.000
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 40.796 0.004
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.827 0.035
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.146 0.354
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 41.453 0.661
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 42.133 1.341
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 42.146 1.354
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.519 1.727
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 42.528 1.736
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.626 1.834
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 42.826 2.034
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 42.940 2.148
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.022 2.230
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 43.125 2.333
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.343 2.551
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 43.519 2.727
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 43.576 2.784
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 43.614 2.822
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 43.814 3.022
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.950 3.158
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.058 3.266
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 44.249 3.457
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.267 3.475
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 44.460 3.668
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.496 3.704
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.512 3.720
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 44.541 3.749
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.623 3.831
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 44.628 3.836
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 44.690 3.898
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 44.792 4.000
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 44.881 4.089
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 44.896 4.104
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.943 4.151
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 45.274 4.482
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.332 4.540
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 45.370 4.578
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 45.587 4.795
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 45.658 4.866
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.128 5.336
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 46.296 5.504
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 46.481 5.689
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 46.523 5.731
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 3 46.673 5.881
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 46.835 6.043
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 3 46.886 6.094
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 2 47.297 6.505
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 1 47.557 6.765
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 2 47.908 7.116
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 48.882 8.090
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 48.945 8.153

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 44.342 0.000
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.350 0.008
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.523 0.181
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 44.558 0.216
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 44.609 0.267
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 44.829 0.487
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 44.986 0.644
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 45.188 0.846
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 45.313 0.971
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 45.537 1.195
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 45.566 1.224
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 45.590 1.248
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 45.778 1.436
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 45.961 1.619
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 45.969 1.627
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 46.538 2.196
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 47.154 2.812
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.696 3.354
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.852 3.510
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 47.896 3.554
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 47.902 3.560
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 48.163 3.821
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 48.228 3.886
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 48.374 4.032
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 48.598 4.256
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 48.975 4.633
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 49.054 4.712
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 49.889 5.547
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 50.009 5.667
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 51.237 6.895
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 51.675 7.333
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 52.088 7.746
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 52.407 8.065
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 52.454 8.112
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 52.966 8.624

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 3 41.207 0.000
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS Final 41.496 0.289
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 41.760 0.553
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS Semi Final 41.994 0.787
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 2 42.058 0.851
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 1 42.280 1.073
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 42.542 1.335
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 42.686 1.479
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.744 1.537
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.998 1.791
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 43.012 1.805
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 43.130 1.923
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 43.322 2.115
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 43.443 2.236
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 43.469 2.262
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 43.474 2.267
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 43.531 2.324
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 43.588 2.381
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 43.622 2.415
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 44.183 2.976
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 44.244 3.037
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 44.436 3.229
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 44.489 3.282
1967 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.504 3.297
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 44.516 3.309
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1 44.599 3.392
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 44.600 3.393
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 3 44.669 3.462
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 44.718 3.511
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 44.747 3.540
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 44.809 3.602
1967 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.131 3.924
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO Semi Final 45.187 3.980
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 45.206 3.999
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 45.334 4.127
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 45.335 4.128
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 45.419 4.212
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 2 45.439 4.232
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 45.537 4.330
1967 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 45.629 4.422
1967 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 45.707 4.500
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.719 4.512
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.738 4.531
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 45.751 4.544
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 45.858 4.651
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 45.874 4.667
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 46.166 4.959
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 46.195 4.988
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 46.293 5.086
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.360 5.153
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.508 5.301
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 46.592 5.385
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER Semi Final 46.680 5.473
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 46.688 5.481
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO Final 46.777 5.570
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 46.960 5.753
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 46.961 5.754
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 46.967 5.760
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 47.204 5.997
1686 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas BILLETT 1 47.266 6.059
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 47.350 6.143
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 47.478 6.271
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 47.620 6.413
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 47.649 6.442
1686 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas BILLETT 3 47.700 6.493
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Final 48.195 6.988
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 48.199 6.992
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Semi Final 48.271 7.064
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 48.412 7.205
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 48.748 7.541
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 48.892 7.685
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 49.141 7.934
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 49.561 8.354
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 50.286 9.079
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 50.400 9.193
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 3 50.941 9.734
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 1 51.355 10.148
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA Semi Final 51.970 10.763
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 2 53.777 12.570
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 3 56.704 15.497
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 1 57.319 16.112
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 3 57.703 16.496
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 2 1:01.344 20.137
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 1:04.341 23.134
1686 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas BILLETT 2 1:34.473 53.266

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.574 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 39.696 0.122
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 40.043 0.469
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.148 0.574
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.385 0.811
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.496 0.922
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 40.872 1.298
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.971 1.397
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.057 1.483
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 41.064 1.490
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.090 1.516
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.151 1.577
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 41.163 1.589
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Semi Final 41.164 1.590
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 41.180 1.606
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 41.280 1.706
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.357 1.783
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 41.448 1.874
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 41.498 1.924
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 41.560 1.986
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 41.585 2.011
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 41.636 2.062
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 41.713 2.139
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 41.827 2.253
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.835 2.261
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.837 2.263
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 41.880 2.306
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.883 2.309
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 41.885 2.311
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 41.920 2.346
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 42.042 2.468
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 42.076 2.502
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.092 2.518
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 42.143 2.569
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.275 2.701
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.301 2.727
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.475 2.901
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 42.489 2.915
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 42.531 2.957
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Semi Final 42.640 3.066
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.699 3.125
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 42.725 3.151
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.932 3.358
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 42.957 3.383
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 43.044 3.470
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 43.153 3.579
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 43.172 3.598
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 43.175 3.601
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 43.276 3.702
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 43.544 3.970
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.722 4.148
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Semi Final 43.747 4.173
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.763 4.189
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 43.783 4.209
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 44.272 4.698
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 1 45.160 5.586
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 2 45.958 6.384
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 3 45.995 6.421
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 46.432 6.858
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 46.569 6.995
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.578 7.004
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE Semi Final 46.588 7.014
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 46.668 7.094
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.024 7.450
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 48.648 9.074
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 49.811 10.237
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 50.401 10.827
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 51.296 11.722
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 2 52.825 13.251
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 1 54.078 14.504
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 3 54.269 14.695

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.772 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 43.156 0.384
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 43.472 0.700
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 44.505 1.733
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 44.675 1.903
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS Final 44.703 1.931
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 45.046 2.274
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI Final 45.162 2.390
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 45.657 2.885
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 45.668 2.896
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 46.105 3.333
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 46.135 3.363
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 46.652 3.880
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 46.695 3.923
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.704 3.932
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE Final 46.837 4.065
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.977 4.205
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.200 4.428
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 47.345 4.573
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 47.677 4.905
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON Final 47.820 5.048
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 47.851 5.079
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 1 48.091 5.319
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN Final 48.359 5.587
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 48.399 5.627
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 48.641 5.869
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 48.883 6.111
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 3 48.959 6.187
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD Final 49.408 6.636
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 49.960 7.188
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR Final 49.996 7.224
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 50.008 7.236
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 55.390 12.618
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 55.497 12.725

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 41.621 0.000
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 42.153 0.532
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 42.380 0.759
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST Final 42.477 0.856
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 42.544 0.923
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 42.613 0.992
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 42.615 0.994
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.771 1.150
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 42.975 1.354
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 1 42.999 1.378
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.026 1.405
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON Final 43.081 1.460
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.220 1.599
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 43.222 1.601
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.240 1.619
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.456 1.835
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.465 1.844
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 43.641 2.020
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 43.678 2.057
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.847 2.226
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 43.890 2.269
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.019 2.398
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 44.088 2.467
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 44.172 2.551
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 44.250 2.629
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 44.395 2.774
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.589 2.968
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 44.761 3.140
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 45.380 3.759
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 46.071 4.450
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 46.972 5.351
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 47.046 5.425
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 47.194 5.573
1327 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce WEBB 1 49.259 7.638
1327 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce WEBB Final 49.992 8.371
1327 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce WEBB 3 51.012 9.391
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 51.799 10.178
1327 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce WEBB 2 55.935 14.314
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2 1:09.623 28.002

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 39.755 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Semi Final 39.863 0.108
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.228 0.473
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 40.289 0.534
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.473 0.718
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.477 0.722
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.675 0.920
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Semi Final 40.689 0.934
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.813 1.058
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 40.970 1.215
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.027 1.272
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 3 41.045 1.290
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 41.086 1.331
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Semi Final 41.171 1.416
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.179 1.424
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.229 1.474
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1 41.252 1.497
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 1 41.312 1.557
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 41.319 1.564
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 41.338 1.583
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 41.417 1.662
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.646 1.891
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON Semi Final 41.651 1.896
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Semi Final 41.709 1.954
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.711 1.956
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 41.715 1.960
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 41.919 2.164
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 42.028 2.273
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.033 2.278
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.057 2.302
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.160 2.405
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 42.217 2.462
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 42.289 2.534
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 42.470 2.715
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 42.474 2.719
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 42.667 2.912
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.788 3.033
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON Final 42.797 3.042
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 2 42.884 3.129
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 3 42.914 3.159
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.015 3.260
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Semi Final 43.092 3.337
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 43.135 3.380
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.234 3.479
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 43.273 3.518
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Semi Final 43.274 3.519
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 43.385 3.630
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 2 43.465 3.710
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN Semi Final 43.482 3.727
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.549 3.794
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 43.573 3.818
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 43.586 3.831
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 43.602 3.847
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 43.814 4.059
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 3 44.657 4.902
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 1 44.664 4.909
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 1 44.703 4.948
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 44.881 5.126
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.519 5.764
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 45.535 5.780
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 45.800 6.045
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.700 6.945
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 2 47.305 7.550
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 47.389 7.634
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 3 47.995 8.240
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 49.304 9.549
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 59.727 19.972
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 1:37.238 57.483

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 41.910 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 42.121 0.211
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 42.368 0.458
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 42.533 0.623
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 43.036 1.126
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 43.210 1.300
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 43.535 1.625
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 43.672 1.762
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.831 3.921
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 46.079 4.169
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 46.257 4.347
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.371 4.461
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.708 4.798
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 47.139 5.229
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 47.483 5.573
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 47.533 5.623
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 47.537 5.627
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 48.634 6.724
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 48.834 6.924
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 49.285 7.375
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 1 49.453 7.543
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 49.571 7.661
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 4 49.657 7.747
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 49.999 8.089
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 3 50.254 8.344
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 2 50.852 8.942
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 51.278 9.368
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 4 52.894 10.984
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 54.497 12.587

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 41.862 0.000
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS Final 41.878 0.016
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.982 0.120
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 42.017 0.155
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 42.079 0.217
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 42.157 0.295
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 42.487 0.625
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.590 0.728
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Final 42.625 0.763
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 42.734 0.872
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.930 1.068
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 42.957 1.095
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 43.034 1.172
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 43.188 1.326
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 43.255 1.393
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 43.272 1.410
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 43.339 1.477
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 43.365 1.503
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 43.406 1.544
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 43.464 1.602
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 43.707 1.845
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 43.795 1.933
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 43.810 1.948
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 44.288 2.426
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY Final 44.314 2.452
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 44.331 2.469
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 44.339 2.477
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 44.412 2.550
2004 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack BROOKES 2 44.524 2.662
2004 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack BROOKES 3 44.862 3.000
2004 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack BROOKES Final 45.397 3.535
2004 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack BROOKES 1 45.467 3.605
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 45.511 3.649
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 45.870 4.008
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.113 4.251
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 46.411 4.549
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 46.813 4.951
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 47.042 5.180

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 37.820 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.899 0.079
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.067 0.247
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 38.125 0.305
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 38.192 0.372
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.217 0.397
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.328 0.508
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.340 0.520
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.358 0.538
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 38.417 0.597
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 38.530 0.710
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 38.553 0.733
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.608 0.788
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.661 0.841
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.738 0.918
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.917 1.097
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 38.968 1.148
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.013 1.193
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.017 1.197
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.039 1.219
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.085 1.265
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.180 1.360
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.346 1.526
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 39.432 1.612
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER Semi Final 39.450 1.630
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 39.458 1.638
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 39.508 1.688
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.607 1.787
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 39.686 1.866
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.734 1.914
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.738 1.918
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.777 1.957
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 39.797 1.977
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.839 2.019
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.849 2.029
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.078 2.258
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 2 40.125 2.305
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 40.248 2.428
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 40.322 2.502
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.484 2.664
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.527 2.707
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 40.630 2.810
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER Final 40.676 2.856
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.729 2.909
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 40.828 3.008
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 40.856 3.036
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.940 3.120
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 40.948 3.128
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 41.141 3.321
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 41.147 3.327
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 41.162 3.342
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 41.209 3.389
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 41.236 3.416
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 41.382 3.562
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 41.466 3.646
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 41.512 3.692
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 41.572 3.752
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON Semi Final 41.578 3.758
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 41.713 3.893
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.747 3.927
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 41.796 3.976
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 41.969 4.149
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.011 4.191
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 42.036 4.216
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 42.044 4.224
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 42.128 4.308
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.220 4.400
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 2 42.330 4.510
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 42.359 4.539
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 42.649 4.829
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.689 4.869
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 42.706 4.886
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 3 42.744 4.924
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK Semi Final 42.807 4.987
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 42.875 5.055
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 42.905 5.085
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.971 5.151
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 43.051 5.231
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 43.184 5.364
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 1 43.221 5.401
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.338 5.518
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 43.463 5.643
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 43.580 5.760
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 43.582 5.762
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 43.592 5.772
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 1 43.746 5.926
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 43.892 6.072
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 2 43.908 6.088
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 1 43.949 6.129
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 44.012 6.192
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 44.359 6.539
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 2 44.732 6.912
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 3 45.486 7.666

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.054 0.000
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 41.157 0.103
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.731 0.677
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.794 0.740
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.823 0.769
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.050 0.996
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.089 1.035
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 42.388 1.334
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 42.531 1.477
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 42.723 1.669
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 42.875 1.821
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 42.965 1.911
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 43.581 2.527
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 43.727 2.673
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 43.751 2.697
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 44.289 3.235
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 44.702 3.648
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 45.268 4.214
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 45.315 4.261
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 45.406 4.352
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 45.532 4.478
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 45.998 4.944
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 46.367 5.313
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 46.611 5.557
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 46.641 5.587
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 47.045 5.991
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 47.305 6.251
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 47.650 6.596
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 52.920 11.866
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 53.374 12.320
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 1:36.419 55.365

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 40.970 0.000
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 41.039 0.069
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 41.142 0.172
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 41.282 0.312
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 41.543 0.573
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 41.701 0.731
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 41.870 0.900
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 41.887 0.917
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 41.915 0.945
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 42.042 1.072
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 43.078 2.108
1397 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS 1 43.498 2.528
1397 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS 2 43.594 2.624
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 43.607 2.637
1397 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS 3 44.901 3.931
1397 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS 4 45.170 4.200
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 46.696 5.726
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 47.005 6.035
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 47.187 6.217
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 47.584 6.614

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.619 0.000
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 36.694 0.075
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 36.749 0.130
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 36.846 0.227
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 36.927 0.308
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 36.938 0.319
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.086 0.467
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.160 0.541
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 37.629 1.010
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 37.636 1.017
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.801 1.182
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.844 1.225
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 37.918 1.299
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 37.987 1.368
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.173 1.554
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.210 1.591
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.349 1.730
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.384 1.765
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.462 1.843
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.581 1.962
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.764 2.145
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 1 38.786 2.167
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 38.787 2.168
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.795 2.176
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 39.083 2.464
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 39.154 2.535
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 39.194 2.575
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.233 2.614
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 39.413 2.794
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.414 2.795
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 39.482 2.863
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 39.692 3.073
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.699 3.080
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 39.789 3.170
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.892 3.273
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.035 3.416
2003 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.054 3.435
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 40.065 3.446
2003 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 40.654 4.035
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 40.901 4.282
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 41.029 4.410
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 41.061 4.442
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 41.512 4.893
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 41.853 5.234
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 42.026 5.407
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 42.471 5.852
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 42.549 5.930
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 42.717 6.098
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 43.223 6.604
2003 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 43.540 6.921
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 3 46.458 9.839
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 53.695 17.076

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.760 0.000
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 38.917 0.157
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.284 0.524
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 39.371 0.611
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.395 0.635
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.575 0.815
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.666 0.906
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.755 0.995
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.977 1.217
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.986 1.226
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 40.014 1.254
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.122 1.362
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 40.292 1.532
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 40.489 1.729
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.811 2.051
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 40.904 2.144
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 40.928 2.168
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 40.949 2.189
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 41.401 2.641
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 41.598 2.838
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 41.623 2.863
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 42.032 3.272
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.541 3.781
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.559 3.799
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 42.693 3.933
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 42.981 4.221
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 43.128 4.368
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 1 43.129 4.369
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 43.493 4.733
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 43.892 5.132
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 43.894 5.134
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 2 44.188 5.428
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES Final 45.721 6.961
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 3 47.117 8.357
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 48.367 9.607

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 39.029 0.000
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 39.099 0.070
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 39.105 0.076
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 39.372 0.343
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 39.412 0.383
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 4 39.843 0.814
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 40.010 0.981
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 40.028 0.999
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 40.139 1.110
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 40.527 1.498
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 40.658 1.629
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 40.710 1.681
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 40.717 1.688
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.732 1.703
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 40.901 1.872
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 41.011 1.982
9999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jasper RAVENING 4 44.068 5.039
9999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jasper RAVENING 1 44.127 5.098
9999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jasper RAVENING 2 44.735 5.706
9999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jasper RAVENING 3 45.183 6.154
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.458 6.429
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.785 6.756
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 46.377 7.348
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.963 7.934

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.238 0.000
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.472 0.234
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.541 0.303
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 34.593 0.355
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 34.811 0.573
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.871 0.633
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 34.930 0.692
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.968 0.730
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 35.145 0.907
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 35.219 0.981
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.279 1.041
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.446 1.208
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 35.575 1.337
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.714 1.476
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.806 1.568
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 35.838 1.600
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 35.870 1.632
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.908 1.670
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 36.092 1.854
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.201 1.963
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.348 2.110
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 36.422 2.184
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 36.675 2.437
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 37.173 2.935
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 37.341 3.103
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 37.371 3.133
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.440 3.202
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 37.606 3.368
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Final 37.614 3.376
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.856 3.618
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.936 3.698
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 38.107 3.869
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.114 3.876
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 38.136 3.898
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.259 4.021
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.289 4.051
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.435 4.197
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 38.488 4.250
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 38.666 4.428
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.691 4.453
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 3 38.802 4.564
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Final 38.833 4.595
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 38.855 4.617
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 39.471 5.233
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.578 5.340
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 39.609 5.371
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 1 39.658 5.420
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 39.793 5.555
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 39.994 5.756
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 3 40.133 5.895
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 40.181 5.943
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 40.553 6.315
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.666 6.428
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 40.847 6.609
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 41.131 6.893
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 1 41.141 6.903

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.047 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.062 0.015
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 41.379 0.332
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.502 0.455
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.609 0.562
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.831 0.784
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 41.984 0.937
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.069 1.022
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 42.086 1.039
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 42.140 1.093
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 42.427 1.380
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 42.565 1.518
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 42.670 1.623
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 43.247 2.200
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 43.480 2.433
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 43.680 2.633
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 43.932 2.885
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 44.262 3.215
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 44.297 3.250
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 44.617 3.570
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 44.661 3.614
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 44.809 3.762
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 45.312 4.265
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 46.401 5.354
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.446 5.399
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 46.741 5.694
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 47.272 6.225
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 47.418 6.371
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 48.204 7.157
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 48.327 7.280
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 48.472 7.425
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 49.548 8.501

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 34.701 0.000
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.989 0.288
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 35.086 0.385
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.313 0.612
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.355 0.654
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 35.653 0.952
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 35.679 0.978
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 35.794 1.093
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.805 1.104
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 35.917 1.216
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.952 1.251
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.992 1.291
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 36.077 1.376
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.311 1.610
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.660 1.959
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.961 2.260
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.059 2.358
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 37.112 2.411
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 37.140 2.439
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.144 2.443
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 37.429 2.728
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 37.500 2.799
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 37.676 2.975
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.826 3.125
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER Final 37.857 3.156
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 38.047 3.346
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 38.047 3.346
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.162 3.461
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 38.493 3.792
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 38.636 3.935
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 38.788 4.087
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 38.792 4.091
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 38.855 4.154
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 39.525 4.824
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA Final 39.530 4.829
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 40.259 5.558
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 40.405 5.704
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 3 40.611 5.910
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 40.830 6.129
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 41.448 6.747
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 42.730 8.029
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 43.415 8.714
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 43.617 8.916
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 43.933 9.232
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 2 44.006 9.305
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 44.120 9.419
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 55.779 21.078

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 33.509 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.647 0.138
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 33.851 0.342
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 34.134 0.625
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 34.319 0.810
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.367 0.858
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 34.476 0.967
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 34.603 1.094
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 34.621 1.112
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.666 1.157
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 34.771 1.262
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 34.805 1.296
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 34.894 1.385
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 34.912 1.403
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.010 1.501
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.120 1.611
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 35.209 1.700
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 35.386 1.877
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 35.445 1.936
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 35.491 1.982
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 35.515 2.006
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 35.698 2.189
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 1 35.777 2.268
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.925 2.416
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 3 36.066 2.557
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2 36.096 2.587
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 36.106 2.597
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 36.175 2.666
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 36.248 2.739
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 36.391 2.882
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.543 3.034
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 36.662 3.153
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE Final 36.783 3.274
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.168 3.659
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 37.908 4.399
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 38.004 4.495
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 38.092 4.583
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 38.158 4.649
1731 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 3 41.378 7.869
1731 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 2 41.505 7.996
1731 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 1 42.225 8.716

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 38.044 0.000
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 38.593 0.549
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 38.865 0.821
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 38.986 0.942
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 39.452 1.408
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 39.482 1.438
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.585 1.541
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 39.618 1.574
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.696 1.652
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 40.157 2.113
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 40.197 2.153
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.281 2.237
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.287 2.243
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 40.469 2.425
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.648 2.604
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 40.742 2.698
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 40.797 2.753
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 41.263 3.219
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 41.420 3.376
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 42.242 4.198
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 49.457 11.413
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 56.385 18.341
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 1:07.017 28.973

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 38.013 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.256 0.243
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.530 0.517
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.682 0.669
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.207 2.194
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.231 2.218
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 40.410 2.397
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.532 2.519
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 40.708 2.695
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 40.753 2.740
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.925 2.912
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 41.192 3.179
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 1 41.248 3.235
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 41.351 3.338
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.375 3.362
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 41.381 3.368
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 41.412 3.399
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 41.492 3.479
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.865 3.852
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 41.894 3.881
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR Final 41.971 3.958
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 41.995 3.982
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 2 42.145 4.132
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 42.159 4.146
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 42.455 4.442
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 43.307 5.294
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 43.802 5.789
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 2 43.835 5.822
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 1 44.248 6.235
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 44.301 6.288
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 3 44.461 6.448
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 44.502 6.489
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 3 46.168 8.155
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT Final 46.754 8.741

Top of Report