End of Report

Rd4 2016 Super Series Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Apr/2016 10:44:17

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 421

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men 3 33.224 0.000
2 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys Final 33.509 0.285
3 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 3 33.647 0.423
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 90 17-29 Men Final 33.953 0.729
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.005 0.781
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 2 34.238 1.014
7 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4WA 16 Boys Final 34.319 1.095
8 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.363 1.139
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 34.367 1.143
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert Final 34.472 1.248
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 3 34.603 1.379
12 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys Final 34.701 1.477
13 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 34.761 1.537
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 34.796 1.572
15 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1181 14 Boys Expert 2 34.811 1.587
16 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 1 34.912 1.688
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-29 Men Final 34.931 1.707
18 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 3 34.989 1.765
19 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 35.086 1.862
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 2 35.120 1.896
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 2 35.151 1.927
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men Final 35.221 1.997
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 35.227 2.003
24 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 1 35.279 2.055
25 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 35.353 2.129
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 18+ Mens Cruiser 3 35.486 2.262
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 75 Masters 30+ Years 3 35.544 2.320
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert 2 35.714 2.490
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 35.733 2.509
30 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 1000 16 Boys 1 35.777 2.553
31 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15 Boys 3 35.805 2.581
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 14 Boys Expert Final 35.838 2.614
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 939 16 Boys 2 36.248 3.024
34 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 36.305 3.081
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.366 3.142
36 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13 Boys Expert 1 36.619 3.395
37 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 15 Boys 3 36.660 3.436
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1545 13 Boys Expert 1 36.694 3.470
39 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1560 13 Boys Expert 2 36.749 3.525
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 554 18+ Mens Cruiser 2 36.779 3.555
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1005 13 Boys Expert 2 36.846 3.622
42 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 36.902 3.678
43 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 2 36.973 3.749
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Pro Ladies Final 36.973 3.749
45 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 26 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 37.025 3.801
46 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1278 17-29 Men 2 37.033 3.809
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 2 37.059 3.835
48 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 15 Boys 3 37.112 3.888
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 37.135 3.911
50 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 3 37.135 3.911

Top of Report