End of Report

Rd4 2016 Super Series Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Apr/2016 10:43:21

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 421

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men 3 33.224 0.000
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men Final 33.243 0.019
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys Final 33.509 0.285
4 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 3 33.647 0.423
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 1 33.851 0.627
6 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men 1 33.876 0.652
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 90 17-29 Men Final 33.953 0.729
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.005 0.781
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 34.042 0.818
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 3 34.088 0.864
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys Final 34.134 0.910
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 2 34.238 1.014
13 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4WA 16 Boys Final 34.319 1.095
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.363 1.139
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 34.367 1.143
16 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert Final 34.472 1.248
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 2 34.476 1.252
18 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 34.541 1.317
19 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 1 34.593 1.369
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 3 34.603 1.379
21 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4WA 16 Boys 3 34.621 1.397
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 34.666 1.442
23 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys Final 34.701 1.477
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 34.761 1.537
25 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 1 34.771 1.547
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men 2 34.786 1.562
27 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 34.796 1.572
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4WA 16 Boys 2 34.805 1.581
29 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1181 14 Boys Expert 2 34.811 1.587
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 34.824 1.600
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 34.860 1.636
32 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert 2 34.871 1.647
33 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 3 34.894 1.670
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 1 34.912 1.688
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert 1 34.930 1.706
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-29 Men Final 34.931 1.707
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 3 34.968 1.744
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 34.988 1.764
39 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 3 34.989 1.765
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 2 35.010 1.786
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 35.086 1.862
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 2 35.120 1.896
43 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert 3 35.145 1.921
44 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 2 35.151 1.927
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 90 17-29 Men 3 35.192 1.968
46 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 35.209 1.985
47 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1181 14 Boys Expert 1 35.219 1.995
48 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 35 Pro Men Final 35.221 1.997
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 35.227 2.003
50 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 1 35.279 2.055

Top of Report