End of Report

Rd4 2016 Super Series Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Apr/2016 10:45:05

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 421


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 36.973 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.140 1.167
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 39.055 2.082
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 39.101 2.128
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 39.494 2.521
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.597 2.624
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 39.793 2.820
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 40.449 3.476
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.558 3.585
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 40.598 3.625
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 41.594 4.621
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 42.437 5.464

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME Final 35.221 0.000
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 3 36.305 1.084
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 36.902 1.681
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 37.135 1.914
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON Final 37.474 2.253
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.677 2.456
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 37.727 2.506
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 3 38.615 3.394
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.670 3.449
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 38.956 3.735
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 43.206 7.985
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 46.464 11.243
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 46.505 11.284
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 49.119 13.898
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 87.916 52.695

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.151 0.000
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.544 0.393
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 36.366 1.215
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.558 2.407
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 37.781 2.630
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 38.532 3.381

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.663 0.000
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 41.262 1.599
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 41.900 2.237
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 42.082 2.419
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 42.576 2.913
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 44.694 5.031
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 45.632 5.969
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 46.574 6.911
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 48.859 9.196

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 38.221 0.000
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 4 38.495 0.274
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 39.228 1.007
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.996 2.775
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 41.423 3.202
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.092 3.871

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.577 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.727 1.150
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.258 1.681
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.456 2.879
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.599 3.022
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 45.652 7.075

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 34.363 0.000
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 34.761 0.398
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.796 0.433
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.353 0.990
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.733 1.370
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.135 2.772
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 37.961 3.598
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.402 4.039
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 39.049 4.686
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 39.189 4.826
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 41.628 7.265
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 41.702 7.339
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 43.644 9.281
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 45.932 11.569

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.548 0.000
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 42.574 0.026
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 42.743 0.195
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.453 0.905
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 2 44.435 1.887
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 45.494 2.946
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 45.672 3.124
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.750 3.202
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 46.336 3.788
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 1 49.227 6.679
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 57.344 14.796

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 38.172 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.253 0.081
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.342 0.170
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.889 0.717
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.589 2.417
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.641 3.469
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.753 3.581
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 42.397 4.225
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.855 7.683
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.202 8.030
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 47.168 8.996
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 47.333 9.161

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.278 0.000
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 38.329 1.051
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.946 1.668
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 41.380 4.102
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 44.347 7.069
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.420 9.142

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.486 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.779 1.293
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.025 1.539
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.687 2.201
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.878 2.392
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 38.093 2.607
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 38.096 2.610
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.251 3.765
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.754 4.268
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.057 4.571
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.464 4.978
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.481 4.995
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 43.443 7.957
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES 3 43.885 8.399
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.217 12.731

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 40.411 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 40.632 0.221
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 40.905 0.494
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 42.530 2.119
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 42.721 2.310
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 43.285 2.874
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.206 3.795
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.705 7.294
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 47.882 7.471

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 33.224 0.000
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES Final 33.953 0.729
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.005 0.781
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 34.931 1.707
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.227 2.003
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.973 3.749
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 2 37.033 3.809
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 37.579 4.355
1932 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 1 38.312 5.088
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 39.068 5.844
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 40.396 7.172
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY 2 41.607 8.383
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.557 10.333
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 47.375 14.151

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.607 0.000
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 48.708 2.101
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 50.148 3.541
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 50.211 3.604
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 52.000 5.393
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 54.627 8.020
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 54.963 8.356
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 56.618 10.011
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 59.670 13.063

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 43.210 0.000
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 43.545 0.335
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 44.051 0.841
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 44.192 0.982
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 44.636 1.426
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 45.181 1.971
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.505 2.295
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 45.757 2.547
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 45.806 2.596
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 46.094 2.884
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.228 3.018
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.162 3.952
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.366 4.156
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 3 48.274 5.064
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 48.524 5.314
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 48.810 5.600
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 49.089 5.879
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 49.385 6.175
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 49.515 6.305
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 50.309 7.099
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 51.477 8.267
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 51.850 8.640
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 52.502 9.292
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 54.228 11.018
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 54.276 11.066
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL 1 55.307 12.097
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 56.391 13.181

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 47.162 0.000
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 49.181 2.019
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 49.457 2.295
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 49.907 2.745
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 50.800 3.638
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 52.497 5.335
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 4 53.219 6.057
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 3 54.526 7.364

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 44.055 0.000
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 44.388 0.333
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.600 0.545
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 46.092 2.037
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 46.707 2.652
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 46.717 2.662
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 47.527 3.472
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 47.866 3.811
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.958 3.903
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 48.187 4.132
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 48.826 4.771
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR 2 50.405 6.350
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN 3 51.129 7.074
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 51.302 7.247
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON 2 51.879 7.824
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 52.840 8.785

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.792 0.000
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 40.796 0.004
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 42.146 1.354
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 42.528 1.736
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.626 1.834
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 43.614 2.822
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.058 3.266
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.267 3.475
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.496 3.704
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.623 3.831
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 44.628 3.836
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS 1 45.587 4.795
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 46.481 5.689
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 3 46.673 5.881
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 48.882 8.090

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 44.342 0.000
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.523 0.181
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 44.829 0.487
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 45.590 1.248
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 46.538 2.196
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 47.696 3.354
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 48.228 3.886
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 49.889 5.547
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 51.237 6.895

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 3 41.207 0.000
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 41.760 0.553
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 42.542 1.335
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 42.686 1.479
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 44.183 2.976
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 44.436 3.229
1967 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.504 3.297
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1 44.599 3.392
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 45.206 3.999
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 45.334 4.127
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 45.335 4.128
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 45.874 4.667
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.360 5.153
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 46.960 5.753
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 47.204 5.997
1686 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas BILLETT 1 47.266 6.059
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 47.350 6.143
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 48.892 7.685
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 3 50.941 9.734
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER 3 56.704 15.497
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 1 57.319 16.112

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.574 0.000
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.496 0.922
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 40.872 1.298
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.090 1.516
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 41.163 1.589
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 41.180 1.606
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.357 1.783
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.835 2.261
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 42.042 2.468
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.475 2.901
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 42.725 3.151
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 43.044 3.470
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 1 45.160 5.586
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 46.432 6.858
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.578 7.004
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 49.811 10.237
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN 2 52.825 13.251

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.772 0.000
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 44.675 1.903
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 45.046 2.274
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 46.652 3.880
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 46.704 3.932
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 2 47.677 4.905
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 47.851 5.079
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 48.883 6.111
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 55.390 12.618

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 41.621 0.000
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 42.380 0.759
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 42.544 0.923
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 42.771 1.150
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE 1 42.999 1.378
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.026 1.405
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 43.222 1.601
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 43.678 2.057
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 43.890 2.269
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 46.972 5.351
1327 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce WEBB 1 49.259 7.638

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Final 39.755 0.000
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.228 0.473
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Semi Final 40.289 0.534
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 40.970 1.215
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.179 1.424
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 1 41.312 1.557
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Semi Final 41.319 1.564
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Semi Final 41.919 2.164
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.160 2.405
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Semi Final 42.217 2.462
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 42.667 2.912
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 43.015 3.260
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA 2 43.465 3.710
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN 1 44.664 4.909
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.519 5.764
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.700 6.945

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 41.910 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 43.036 1.126
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.831 3.921
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.708 4.798
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 47.139 5.229
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 49.285 7.375
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 1 49.453 7.543
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 51.278 9.368

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 41.862 0.000
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 41.982 0.120
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 42.017 0.155
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 42.487 0.625
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.590 0.728
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 43.339 1.477
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 43.707 1.845
2004 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack BROOKES 2 44.524 2.662
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 45.511 3.649
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.113 4.251

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 37.820 0.000
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.899 0.079
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.328 0.508
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 38.417 0.597
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.608 0.788
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.085 1.265
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 1 39.432 1.612
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 39.458 1.638
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 39.686 1.866
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 40.322 2.502
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 40.630 2.810
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 40.856 3.036
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 41.147 3.327
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 41.209 3.389
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 41.572 3.752
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.011 4.191
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 42.044 4.224
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 42.128 4.308
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE 3 42.744 4.924
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA 3 43.051 5.231
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.338 5.518
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 43.580 5.760
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN 1 43.746 5.926

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.054 0.000
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 41.157 0.103
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 42.388 1.334
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 43.581 2.527
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 43.727 2.673
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 44.289 3.235
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4 44.702 3.648
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 46.367 5.313

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 40.970 0.000
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 41.282 0.312
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 41.701 0.731
1397 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS 1 43.498 2.528
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 46.696 5.726

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.619 0.000
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 36.694 0.075
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 36.749 0.130
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 36.846 0.227
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.801 1.182
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.844 1.225
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.384 1.765
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.581 1.962
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 39.083 2.464
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.233 2.614
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.892 3.273
2003 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.054 3.435
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 41.029 4.410
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 41.512 4.893
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 41.853 5.234

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.760 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.284 0.524
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.977 1.217
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.986 1.226
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 40.489 1.729
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 40.949 2.189
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.559 3.799
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 1 43.129 4.369
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 43.493 4.733

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 39.029 0.000
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 39.099 0.070
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 40.028 0.999
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 40.139 1.110
9999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jasper RAVENING 4 44.068 5.039
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.458 6.429

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.238 0.000
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.472 0.234
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 34.811 0.573
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.279 1.041
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.714 1.476
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 35.838 1.600
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 37.173 2.935
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.440 3.202
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD 2 37.606 3.368
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.936 3.698
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 38.107 3.869
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.114 3.876
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG 2 39.471 5.233
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.578 5.340
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 39.609 5.371
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 39.793 5.555

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.047 0.000
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 41.379 0.332
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.069 1.022
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 42.427 1.380
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 43.480 2.433
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 44.262 3.215
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 46.401 5.354
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 47.272 6.225

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 34.701 0.000
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.989 0.288
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 35.086 0.385
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.805 1.104
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.660 1.959
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.059 2.358
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 37.112 2.411
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 38.047 3.346
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 38.162 3.461
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 38.493 3.792
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON 1 39.525 4.824
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 40.259 5.558
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 40.405 5.704
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 43.415 8.714

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 33.509 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.647 0.138
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 34.319 0.810
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.367 0.858
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 34.603 1.094
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 34.912 1.403
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.120 1.611
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 1 35.777 2.268
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 36.248 2.739
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 37.908 4.399
1731 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Declan HIGHMAN 3 41.378 7.869

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 38.044 0.000
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 38.865 0.821
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 39.482 1.438
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.585 1.541
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.281 2.237
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 40.797 2.753

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 38.013 0.000
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.207 2.194
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 40.708 2.695
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 41.192 3.179
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 1 41.248 3.235
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 41.351 3.338
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.375 3.362
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 43.307 5.294
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS 2 43.835 5.822

Top of Report