End of Report

Rd4 2016 Super Series Bunbury

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Apr/2016 10:42:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 504

Total Riders = 421

Pro Ladies (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
36.973
{2.554}
- 3 1st
38.225
{2.550}
1st
37.550
{2.540}
1st
37.603
{2.531}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2nd
38.390
{2.605}
- 5 1st
38.292
{2.585}
2nd
38.239
{2.568}
2nd
38.140
{2.584}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3rd
39.123
{2.621}
- 6 2nd
39.055
{2.611}
1st
39.167
{2.600}
3rd
39.320
{2.644}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 4th
39.216
{2.575}
- 6 2nd
39.101
{2.573}
3rd
39.659
{2.594}
1st
39.340
{2.606}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 5th
39.793
{2.616}
- 11 4th
40.007
{2.654}
3rd
39.903
{2.665}
4th
39.825
{2.654}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 6th
40.261
{2.620}
- 9 3rd
39.931
{2.643}
2nd
39.494
{2.624}
4th
40.875
{2.609}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 7th
40.572
{2.780}
- 12 5th
40.632
{2.728}
4th
41.346
{2.747}
3rd
40.558
{2.740}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 8th
40.922
{2.742}
- 9 3rd
39.597
{2.698}
4th
40.336
{2.719}
2nd
40.172
{2.694}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT - 15 5th
42.236
{2.822}
5th
41.594
{2.900}
5th
42.038
{2.886}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 16 6th
40.708
{2.783}
5th
40.598
{2.794}
5th
40.907
{2.806}
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN - 16 4th
40.449
{2.692}
6th
41.966
{2.692}
6th
41.298
{2.666}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE - 18 6th
42.492
{2.906}
6th
42.437
{2.881}
6th
42.458
{2.820}

Pro Men (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Bradley GAME 1st
35.221
{2.291}
- 3 1st
36.059
{2.326}
1st
37.571
{2.318}
1st
35.961
{2.321}
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 2nd
36.460
{2.377}
- 7 1st
37.239
{2.369}
4th
41.387
{2.364}
2nd
36.305
{2.386}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3rd
36.902
{2.362}
- 8 4th
41.059
{2.373}
1st
37.135
{2.414}
3rd
38.215
{2.397}
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ray HOUGHTON 4th
37.474
{2.393}
- 7 3rd
42.920
{2.418}
2nd
37.481
{2.428}
2nd
38.195
{2.397}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 5th
37.913
{2.414}
- 9 2nd
37.677
{2.400}
2nd
40.972
{2.421}
5th
43.693
{2.407}
54 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brent WELHAN 6th
39.511
{2.452}
- 9 2nd
40.176
{2.413}
3rd
41.025
{2.408}
4th
38.615
{2.447}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 7th
45.141
{2.464}
- 12 5th
47.266
{2.461}
6th
42.951
{2.443}
1st
37.727
{2.426}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 8th
48.604
{2.404}
- 10 3rd
40.931
{2.407}
4th
41.538
{2.387}
3rd
37.135
{2.433}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL - 12 5th
41.450
{2.446}
3rd
38.956
{2.416}
4th
40.018
{2.403}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER - 15 4th
43.206
{2.410}
5th
43.828
{2.462}
6th
52.472
{2.471}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN - 16 6th
41.718
{2.557}
5th
41.888
{2.551}
5th
38.670
{2.505}
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 18 6th
48.292
{2.464}
6th
46.505
{2.508}
6th
51.234
{2.439}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - 22 8th
50.826
{2.487}
7th
49.119
{2.457}
7th
53.142
{2.440}
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD - 22 7th
46.464
{2.360}
7th
53.214
{2.421}
DNS:8
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE - 23 7th
1:27.916
{2.451}
DNS:8 DNS:8

Masters 30+ Years (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 6 1st
36.186
{2.635}
1st
35.151
{2.523}
2nd
35.715
{2.476}
2nd
36.097
{2.662}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 7 2nd
36.546
{2.505}
3rd
37.032
{2.466}
1st
35.544
{2.482}
1st
36.024
{2.470}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 11 3rd
36.997
{2.498}
2nd
36.521
{2.479}
3rd
36.366
{2.464}
3rd
36.898
{2.481}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 18 4th
37.955
{2.582}
6th
39.946
{2.581}
4th
37.558
{2.504}
4th
37.943
{2.537}
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 5 19 5th
38.445
{2.699}
4th
37.781
{2.590}
5th
37.992
{2.542}
5th
38.613
{2.603}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 6 23 6th
40.211
{2.688}
5th
38.532
{2.628}
6th
41.482
{2.999}
6th
42.770
{2.857}

8-10 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
39.663
{2.615}
- 3 1st
40.235
{2.690}
1st
40.996
{2.683}
1st
40.434
{2.660}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2nd
41.262
{2.694}
- 3 1st
42.456
{2.740}
1st
42.026
{2.724}
1st
42.458
{2.705}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3rd
41.900
{2.840}
- 6 2nd
43.141
{2.872}
2nd
44.199
{2.896}
2nd
43.211
{2.784}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4th
42.082
{3.054}
- 8 3rd
42.819
{2.936}
2nd
42.588
{2.915}
3rd
53.340
{2.983}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 5th
43.956
{2.823}
- 7 2nd
42.576
{2.875}
3rd
43.363
{2.898}
2nd
43.739
{2.876}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 6th
45.632
{2.903}
- 15 3rd
45.909
{2.953}
4th
45.920
{2.994}
DNS:8
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE (8-10GV) 7th
46.785
{2.995}
- 10 4th
44.694
{2.928}
3rd
46.334
{3.030}
3rd
47.256
{2.963}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE (8-10GV) 8th
51.391
{3.188}
- 13 5th
48.859
{3.220}
4th
50.931
{3.330}
4th
49.681
{3.109}
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT (8-10GV) - 17 4th
46.574
{3.146}
5th
47.038
{3.200}
DNS:8

11-12 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 4 1st
38.443
{2.691}
1st
38.340
{2.641}
1st
39.075
{2.939}
1st
38.221
{2.682}
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 2 10 3rd
39.916
{2.622}
3rd
39.747
{2.665}
2nd
39.730
{2.789}
2nd
38.495
{2.629}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 3 10 2nd
39.228
{2.641}
2nd
39.504
{2.622}
3rd
39.948
{2.718}
3rd
39.526
{2.652}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 19 5th
42.390
{2.883}
4th
42.092
{2.848}
5th
43.368
{3.016}
5th
42.606
{2.868}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5 21 6th
45.307
{2.680}
5th
42.340
{2.664}
6th
45.129
{2.785}
4th
41.423
{2.651}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6 22 4th
40.996
{2.703}
6th
48.480
{2.763}
4th
42.681
{2.779}
DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 4 1st
38.577
{2.644}
1st
39.449
{2.659}
1st
39.777
{2.657}
1st
39.659
{2.688}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 10 2nd
39.727
{2.657}
3rd
40.716
{2.772}
3rd
40.911
{2.751}
2nd
40.684
{2.717}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 10 3rd
40.269
{2.642}
2nd
40.401
{2.666}
2nd
40.258
{2.657}
3rd
41.329
{2.688}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL (11-12GV) 4 16 4th
41.489
{2.717}
4th
41.456
{2.721}
4th
41.827
{2.742}
4th
42.104
{2.736}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) 5 20 5th
41.869
{2.786}
5th
41.599
{2.726}
5th
43.143
{2.781}
5th
42.979
{2.817}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE (11-12GV) 6 30 6th
45.652
{2.958}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1st
34.363
{2.472}
- 3 1st
35.281
{2.506}
1st
34.988
{2.513}
1st
34.824
{2.525}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
35.299
{2.621}
- 4 2nd
35.918
{2.530}
1st
34.796
{2.522}
1st
34.860
{2.546}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3rd
35.390
{2.598}
- 7 3rd
38.431
{2.535}
2nd
36.895
{2.572}
2nd
35.353
{2.572}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4th
38.150
{2.628}
- 9 3rd
37.135
{2.662}
3rd
37.203
{2.652}
3rd
37.338
{2.570}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
39.700
{2.526}
- 7 2nd
35.733
{2.581}
3rd
39.046
{2.544}
2nd
35.795
{2.585}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
40.071
{2.742}
- 13 5th
38.731
{2.721}
4th
38.900
{2.634}
4th
38.402
{2.700}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 7th
40.428
{2.611}
- 12 4th
37.961
{2.565}
4th
39.755
{2.645}
4th
38.268
{2.648}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 8th
41.735
{2.888}
- 6 1st
34.761
{2.479}
2nd
35.840
{2.477}
3rd
35.555
{2.465}
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - 15 5th
41.702
{2.777}
5th
42.876
{2.885}
5th
43.947
{2.925}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 17 4th
41.628
{2.930}
7th
43.615
{3.022}
6th
43.234
{3.041}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 18 7th
39.271
{2.608}
6th
42.955
{2.629}
5th
39.049
{2.599}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 18 7th
45.932
{2.665}
5th
46.731
{2.621}
6th
46.696
{2.657}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL - 19 6th
43.644
{2.686}
6th
49.217
{3.029}
7th
47.379
{3.077}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY - 22 6th
39.189
{2.729}
DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUCASG Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
8311 Bunbury BMX Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
DNF:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
DNF:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3410 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Isaac BLACKA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2009 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Michael CONSOLO - - DNF:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2160 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hunter KERR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2838 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan LIGHTFOOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2836 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jake LIGHTFOOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2707 Byford BMX Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3257 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellie-Jay SILVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2642 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah SUMMERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SAHARA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sahara WEST - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
42.931
{2.813}
- 3 1st
42.555
{2.756}
1st
42.548
{2.776}
1st
43.271
{2.786}
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2nd
44.042
{2.790}
- 5 2nd
42.743
{2.781}
2nd
43.106
{2.746}
1st
44.187
{2.943}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3rd
44.563
{2.799}
- 6 1st
42.574
{2.776}
2nd
44.105
{2.785}
3rd
45.384
{2.793}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
45.203
{2.843}
- 5 2nd
43.688
{2.913}
1st
43.534
{2.959}
2nd
43.453
{2.891}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
48.169
{3.000}
- 11 3rd
45.494
{3.029}
4th
45.981
{2.872}
4th
45.854
{2.900}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 6th
48.749
{3.107}
- 11 4th
46.835
{2.990}
4th
45.750
{3.020}
3rd
46.175
{2.864}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
51.454
{2.955}
- 11 4th
48.636
{3.838}
3rd
45.672
{3.012}
4th
47.169
{3.845}
2639 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cooper THOMPSON 8th
1:04.363
{2.949}
- 8 3rd
45.407
{2.873}
3rd
44.435
{2.871}
2nd
44.991
{2.901}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE - 15 5th
47.643
{3.385}
5th
46.336
{3.230}
5th
46.583
{3.227}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - 16 6th
58.381
{3.341}
5th
1:00.374
{3.435}
5th
57.344
{3.350}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - 21 5th
49.227
{3.247}
DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Cruiser (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1st
38.273
{2.611}
- 4 2nd
40.139
{2.637}
1st
39.155
{2.626}
1st
38.172
{2.611}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
38.930
{2.707}
- 5 1st
39.141
{2.675}
2nd
38.342
{2.690}
2nd
38.913
{2.725}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
39.017
{2.659}
- 4 1st
39.243
{2.636}
1st
38.253
{2.614}
2nd
38.748
{2.658}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
40.589
{2.832}
- 9 3rd
41.217
{2.856}
3rd
41.338
{2.785}
3rd
40.599
{2.783}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
41.440
{2.680}
- 5 2nd
40.430
{2.696}
2nd
39.466
{2.682}
1st
38.889
{2.672}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
42.529
{2.757}
- 12 4th
42.810
{2.863}
3rd
42.022
{2.773}
5th
41.753
{2.873}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
55.582
{2.836}
- 12 5th
43.069
{2.748}
4th
42.421
{2.749}
3rd
42.397
{2.790}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG DNF
DNF
{2.978}
- 12 3rd
43.024
{2.853}
5th
43.336
{2.868}
4th
41.641
{2.907}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 14 4th
45.855
{2.986}
6th
48.788
{3.081}
4th
46.388
{3.007}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON - 14 5th
46.202
{3.174}
4th
46.896
{3.324}
5th
47.255
{3.321}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 17 6th
48.233
{3.169}
5th
47.333
{3.053}
6th
47.506
{3.040}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE - 18 6th
47.168
{3.050}
6th
49.096
{3.154}
6th
48.881
{3.048}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
37.410
{2.599}
1st
37.278
{2.621}
1st
37.644
{2.601}
1st
37.972
{2.567}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 10 3rd
39.257
{2.680}
3rd
39.504
{2.605}
2nd
38.329
{2.632}
2nd
38.824
{2.646}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 10 2nd
38.946
{2.651}
2nd
39.253
{2.661}
3rd
39.812
{2.678}
3rd
39.553
{2.693}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 16 4th
41.380
{2.665}
4th
42.091
{2.706}
4th
41.919
{2.679}
4th
42.489
{2.745}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 20 5th
44.347
{3.089}
5th
46.520
{3.110}
5th
46.839
{3.190}
5th
45.529
{3.086}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 6 30 6th
46.420
{3.029}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

18+ Mens Cruiser (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1st
35.880
{2.510}
- 3 1st
37.039
{2.542}
1st
35.950
{2.506}
1st
35.486
{2.485}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2nd
37.025
{2.462}
- 5 2nd
38.154
{2.499}
1st
38.126
{2.497}
2nd
37.313
{2.480}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3rd
37.483
{2.551}
- 5 2nd
37.854
{2.570}
2nd
36.779
{2.563}
1st
37.515
{2.554}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4th
37.889
{2.559}
- 7 1st
37.687
{2.521}
3rd
37.843
{2.485}
3rd
37.932
{2.519}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 5th
38.288
{2.572}
- 9 3rd
38.175
{2.503}
4th
38.130
{2.575}
2nd
37.878
{2.571}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 6th
38.786
{2.608}
- 11 3rd
38.782
{2.648}
5th
38.143
{2.629}
3rd
38.093
{2.662}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 7th
39.914
{2.653}
- 10 4th
39.966
{2.641}
2nd
39.172
{2.675}
4th
38.096
{2.666}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 8th
41.174
{2.682}
- 12 5th
40.189
{2.628}
3rd
39.523
{2.634}
4th
39.251
{2.685}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER - 16 4th
41.930
{2.685}
5th
41.254
{2.697}
7th
40.481
{2.675}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 17 8th
41.891
{2.731}
4th
40.057
{2.705}
5th
40.227
{2.694}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY - 17 6th
40.196
{2.762}
6th
39.754
{2.793}
5th
39.835
{2.702}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 17 5th
43.607
{2.977}
6th
43.443
{2.972}
6th
45.060
{2.930}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - 20 7th
41.299
{2.779}
7th
41.227
{2.712}
6th
40.464
{2.737}
224 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nathan MENZIES - 21 6th
45.384
{2.832}
7th
43.898
{2.962}
8th
43.885
{2.999}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 22 7th
48.217
{3.268}
8th
48.260
{3.241}
7th
49.597
{3.226}
404 Hills Bmx Club WA Giuseppe TERRANOVA - 24 DNF:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1st
34.701
{2.443}
- 9 1st
36.077
{2.458}
6th
55.779
{2.474}
2nd
35.653
{2.509}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
35.086
{2.505}
- 3 1st
35.355
{2.506}
1st
35.313
{2.501}
1st
35.679
{2.505}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3rd
35.794
{2.588}
- 5 2nd
36.311
{2.556}
2nd
35.992
{2.530}
1st
34.989
{2.529}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4th
35.917
{2.564}
- 8 5th
37.826
{2.583}
1st
35.952
{2.566}
2nd
35.805
{2.565}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 5th
37.429
{2.626}
- 8 3rd
37.144
{2.585}
2nd
36.961
{2.575}
3rd
36.660
{2.596}
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 6th
37.857
{2.534}
- 10 4th
37.500
3rd
37.676
{2.508}
3rd
37.112
{2.521}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 7th
39.530
{2.606}
- 11 3rd
38.047
{2.602}
4th
38.855
{2.540}
4th
38.047
{2.654}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 8th
43.617
{2.682}
- 9 2nd
37.140
{2.553}
3rd
37.059
{2.588}
4th
38.788
{2.631}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 15 6th
38.636
{2.637}
4th
38.792
{2.600}
5th
38.493
{2.607}
1569 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan HADDON - 17 5th
39.525
{2.684}
7th
44.006
{2.751}
5th
40.611
{2.768}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 18 6th
43.933
{3.153}
5th
44.120
{3.149}
7th
43.415
{3.094}
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS - 19 DNS:8 5th
40.405
{2.743}
6th
41.448
{2.760}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 19 7th
40.259
{2.744}
6th
42.730
{2.784}
6th
40.830
{2.850}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY - 20 4th
38.162
{2.721}
DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
33.509
{2.440}
- 3 1st
34.771
{2.456}
1st
34.476
{2.436}
1st
34.894
{2.439}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2nd
34.134
{2.460}
- 4 1st
33.851
{2.466}
2nd
34.666
{2.410}
1st
33.647
{2.403}
4WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3rd
34.319
{2.543}
- 9 3rd
35.515
{2.504}
3rd
34.805
{2.497}
3rd
34.621
{2.504}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4th
36.106
{2.477}
- 10 4th
35.386
{2.498}
4th
35.120
{2.476}
2nd
35.445
{2.510}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 5th
36.391
{2.606}
- 6 2nd
35.491
{2.500}
2nd
35.209
{2.506}
2nd
34.603
{2.492}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6th
36.662
{2.536}
- 7 3rd
34.912
{2.497}
1st
35.010
{2.500}
3rd
35.698
{2.513}
1000 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 7th
36.783
{2.548}
- 12 4th
35.777
{2.481}
4th
36.096
{2.516}
4th
36.066
{2.523}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 8th
37.168
{2.507}
- 9 2nd
34.367
{2.437}
3rd
35.925
{2.475}
4th
36.175
{2.527}
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE - 15 5th
37.908
{2.613}
5th
38.004
{2.601}
5th
38.158
{2.624}
939 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - 16 6th
38.092
{2.499}
5th
36.248
{2.592}
5th
36.543
{2.627}
1731 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Declan HIGHMAN - 17 5th
42.225
{2.811}
6th
41.505
{2.767}
6th
41.378
{2.783}

8 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside BMX Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
47.049
{3.085}
- 3 1st
47.794
{3.042}
1st
46.607
{3.036}
1st
47.868
{3.145}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2nd
50.148
{3.196}
- 8 3rd
51.152
{3.247}
3rd
52.119
{3.232}
2nd
50.917
{3.412}
2774 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3rd
50.837
{3.531}
- 4 1st
49.910
2nd
48.708
{3.248}
1st
49.870
{3.263}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4th
52.000
{3.439}
- 10 4th
53.791
{3.401}
4th
54.091
{3.479}
2nd
52.349
{3.317}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 5th
54.627
{3.269}
- 9 5th
55.242
{3.355}
1st
54.815
{3.355}
3rd
55.633
{3.328}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 6th
54.736
{3.510}
- 9 2nd
50.211
{3.132}
DNF:4 3rd
52.763
{3.403}
2401 Southside BMX Club WA Natalia IERACE 7th
56.618
{3.470}
- 10 3rd
58.573
{3.926}
2nd
57.368
{3.505}
5th
58.280
{3.476}
2322 Byford BMX Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 8th
1:00.656
{3.724}
- 11 4th
59.670
{4.212}
3rd
1:00.217
{3.896}
4th
59.999
{3.900}
2950 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Samarah RAYNER - 11 2nd
54.963
{3.433}
5th
57.162
{3.524}
4th
57.472
{3.772}

9 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
47.162
{2.984}
1st
47.757
{2.935}
1st
47.980
{2.941}
1st
47.791
{2.996}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 9 3rd
49.871
{3.213}
2nd
49.735
{3.099}
2nd
49.457
{3.060}
2nd
49.530
{3.018}
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 14 4th
49.907
{3.232}
4th
51.034
{3.138}
3rd
50.029
{3.206}
3rd
50.253
{3.101}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 16 5th
51.358
{3.328}
3rd
50.800
{3.180}
4th
51.537
{3.250}
4th
52.447
{3.157}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5 20 2nd
49.181
{3.147}
6th
53.966
{3.197}
6th
53.367
{3.337}
6th
54.245
{3.315}
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 6 23 6th
52.851
{3.169}
5th
52.497
{3.112}
5th
52.617
{3.086}
7th
54.437
{3.142}
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 7 27 7th
53.681
{3.478}
8th
1:06.573
{3.206}
7th
53.738
{3.138}
5th
53.219
{3.180}
2648 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Amy ELIAS 8 31 8th
54.533
{3.883}
7th
55.289
{3.729}
8th
54.526
{3.678}
8th
55.112
{3.508}

10 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
44.342
{2.868}
- 3 1st
44.350
{2.898}
1st
44.609
{2.829}
1st
44.558
{2.851}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2nd
44.829
{2.903}
- 5 1st
45.188
{2.906}
2nd
45.566
{2.883}
2nd
45.969
{2.920}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3rd
45.313
{3.024}
- 4 2nd
44.523
{3.119}
1st
44.986
{2.957}
1st
45.537
{3.004}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4th
47.154
{3.225}
- 10 4th
48.163
{3.140}
3rd
48.374
{3.348}
3rd
46.538
{3.224}
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
47.896
{3.135}
- 9 3rd
47.696
{2.981}
3rd
47.902
{3.072}
3rd
47.852
{2.951}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 6th
48.598
{3.009}
- 6 2nd
45.778
{2.898}
2nd
45.590
{2.897}
2nd
45.961
{2.929}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 7th
50.009
{3.196}
- 11 3rd
48.228
{3.166}
4th
49.054
{3.177}
4th
48.975
{3.157}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
52.966
{3.345}
- 13 5th
52.454
{3.477}
4th
52.407
{3.356}
4th
51.237
{3.197}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 14 4th
51.675
{3.348}
5th
52.088
{3.244}
5th
49.889
{3.363}

11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1st
43.156
{2.887}
- 3 1st
43.472
{2.935}
1st
44.505
{3.031}
1st
42.772
{2.969}
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2nd
44.703
{2.830}
- 4 1st
45.657
{2.848}
1st
45.668
{2.904}
2nd
44.675
{2.803}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3rd
45.162
{2.974}
- 5 2nd
45.046
{2.991}
2nd
46.105
{2.944}
1st
46.135
{2.934}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4th
46.837
{3.013}
- 7 2nd
46.652
{2.956}
3rd
47.345
{3.056}
2nd
46.695
{3.011}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 5th
47.820
{3.282}
- 8 3rd
46.977
{3.073}
2nd
46.704
{3.069}
3rd
47.200
{3.086}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 6th
48.359
{3.035}
- 11 4th
47.851
{3.163}
4th
48.641
{3.321}
3rd
48.399
{3.124}
1367 Hills Bmx Club WA Eloise AULD 7th
49.408
{3.194}
- 10 3rd
48.091
{3.186}
3rd
47.677
{3.161}
4th
48.959
{3.193}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 8th
49.996
{3.207}
- 12 4th
48.883
{3.400}
4th
49.960
{3.319}
4th
50.008
{3.340}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK - 18 5th
55.497
{3.894}
5th
55.390
{3.798}
DNS:8

12 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 4 1st
41.910
{2.709}
1st
42.368
{2.758}
1st
42.121
{2.732}
1st
42.533
{2.747}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 8 2nd
43.210
{2.792}
2nd
43.672
{2.751}
2nd
43.535
{2.728}
2nd
43.036
{2.788}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 12 3rd
45.831
{2.993}
3rd
46.079
{2.991}
3rd
46.371
{2.957}
3rd
46.257
{2.944}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 18 5th
47.537
{3.026}
5th
48.634
{3.011}
4th
47.483
{3.036}
4th
47.139
{2.981}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 5 18 4th
46.708
{3.043}
4th
47.533
{3.232}
5th
49.571
{3.310}
5th
48.834
{3.109}
1625 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 6 25 6th
49.453
{3.211}
7th
50.852
{3.265}
6th
50.254
{3.149}
6th
49.657
{3.405}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 7 29 7th
49.999
{3.315}
6th
49.285
{3.105}
DNF:8 DNS:8
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 8 30 8th
51.278
{3.791}
DNF:8 7th
54.497
{4.495}
7th
52.894
{4.027}

13 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 6 2nd
41.731
{2.873}
2nd
41.823
{2.942}
1st
41.054
{2.821}
1st
42.050
{2.838}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 6 1st
41.157
{2.733}
1st
41.794
{2.742}
2nd
42.089
{2.801}
2nd
42.531
{2.797}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 12 3rd
42.723
{2.912}
3rd
42.388
{2.803}
3rd
42.965
{2.849}
3rd
42.875
{2.784}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 22 4th
43.751
{2.848}
6th
52.920
{2.850}
8th
47.045
{2.879}
4th
43.581
{2.862}
1411 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 5 23 5th
45.268
{3.051}
7th
53.374
{3.037}
6th
45.406
{3.088}
5th
44.702
{3.017}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 6 23 6th
45.998
{2.904}
4th
44.289
{2.936}
5th
45.315
{2.961}
8th
47.305
{3.139}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 7 26 8th
1:36.419
{2.986}
DNS:8 4th
43.727
{3.043}
6th
45.532
{3.066}
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 8 26 7th
46.611
{2.960}
5th
47.650
{2.965}
7th
46.641
{3.020}
7th
46.367
{3.070}

14 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1st
38.917
{2.619}
- 3 1st
38.760
{2.632}
1st
39.575
{2.665}
1st
39.666
{2.680}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2nd
39.371
{2.664}
- 4 2nd
39.284
{2.698}
1st
39.755
{2.716}
1st
39.395
{2.702}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3rd
40.014
{2.681}
- 10 3rd
39.977
{2.702}
5th
48.367
{2.616}
2nd
40.292
{2.622}
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4th
40.489
{2.635}
- 6 1st
41.401
{2.669}
2nd
40.904
{2.676}
3rd
40.811
{2.720}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 5th
40.928
{2.780}
- 7 3rd
42.541
{2.721}
2nd
40.122
{2.705}
2nd
39.986
{2.745}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 6th
41.598
{2.767}
- 8 2nd
42.032
{2.776}
3rd
41.623
{2.750}
3rd
40.949
{2.747}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 7th
42.981
{2.935}
- 12 4th
43.128
{2.921}
4th
42.693
{2.954}
4th
42.559
{2.935}
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 8th
45.721
{2.963}
- 12 4th
43.129
{2.914}
4th
44.188
{2.997}
4th
47.117
{2.932}
1688 Byford BMX Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON - 13 5th
43.894
{2.955}
3rd
43.493
{2.974}
5th
43.892
{2.964}

15 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
41.062
{2.663}
1st
41.047
{2.609}
1st
41.831
{2.644}
1st
41.609
{2.663}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 8 2nd
41.502
{2.792}
2nd
41.379
{2.801}
2nd
42.140
{2.772}
2nd
41.984
{2.868}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 12 3rd
42.069
{2.868}
3rd
42.086
{2.939}
3rd
43.247
{2.882}
3rd
42.670
{2.908}
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 17 4th
42.427
{2.790}
4th
42.565
{2.754}
4th
43.932
{2.772}
5th
43.680
{2.754}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 21 6th
44.809
{3.021}
6th
44.661
{3.008}
5th
44.617
{2.941}
4th
43.480
{2.823}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6 22 5th
44.297
{2.767}
5th
44.262
{2.839}
6th
47.418
{2.809}
6th
45.312
{2.830}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 7 28 7th
46.741
{3.152}
7th
46.446
{3.112}
7th
48.472
{3.188}
7th
46.401
{3.074}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 8 32 8th
48.204
{3.182}
8th
47.272
{3.359}
8th
49.548
{3.307}
8th
48.327
{3.215}

17+ Women (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
940 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jade HANSEN 1st
40.622
{2.636}
- 3 1st
40.411
{2.673}
1st
40.509
{2.718}
1st
40.413
{2.688}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 2nd
40.632
{2.781}
- 4 1st
41.130
{2.756}
2nd
41.220
{2.808}
1st
41.051
{2.765}
2WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 3rd
41.131
{2.867}
- 5 2nd
41.548
{2.954}
1st
40.905
{2.782}
2nd
42.403
{2.894}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4th
42.721
{2.751}
- 6 2nd
42.851
{2.765}
2nd
42.747
{2.767}
2nd
42.888
{2.759}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) 5th
43.958
{2.747}
- 10 3rd
42.530
{2.840}
4th
44.265
{2.804}
3rd
44.210
{2.788}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
44.718
{2.884}
- 9 3rd
45.027
{2.841}
3rd
44.594
{2.876}
3rd
44.206
{2.933}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 7th
45.034
{3.084}
- 11 4th
43.719
{2.768}
3rd
43.285
{2.721}
4th
45.239
{2.862}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 8th
49.293
{3.189}
- 12 4th
49.407
{3.200}
4th
47.705
{3.180}
4th
49.193
{3.289}
111 Cockburn BMX Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 15 5th
48.556
{3.157}
5th
48.018
{3.096}
5th
47.882
{3.201}

17-29 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1st
33.243
{2.433}
- 4 1st
33.876
{2.434}
2nd
34.786
{2.443}
1st
33.224
{2.449}
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 2nd
33.953
{2.457}
- 6 2nd
35.636
{2.413}
3rd
35.902
{2.463}
1st
35.192
{2.432}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3rd
34.931
{2.510}
- 6 2nd
35.388
{2.500}
1st
36.419
{2.506}
3rd
36.916
{2.466}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4th
35.344
{2.516}
- 9 3rd
36.515
{2.498}
4th
39.923
{2.526}
2nd
35.227
{2.495}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 5th
35.797
{2.602}
- 4 1st
34.005
{2.501}
1st
34.042
{2.481}
2nd
34.088
{2.529}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 6th
37.483
{2.496}
- 9 3rd
37.632
{2.492}
2nd
36.973
{2.496}
4th
37.624
{2.683}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 7th
38.633
{2.700}
- 13 5th
38.483
{2.679}
4th
37.579
{2.612}
4th
37.901
{2.582}
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 8th
40.264
{2.595}
- 10 4th
37.091
{2.533}
3rd
37.033
{2.541}
3rd
37.069
{2.539}
1932 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN - 14 4th
38.312
{2.692}
5th
38.475
{2.723}
5th
38.597
{2.629}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON - 17 6th
44.000
6th
39.068
{2.728}
5th
45.342
{2.686}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 17 5th
43.557
{3.164}
5th
44.154
{3.072}
7th
48.225
{3.626}
679 Hills Bmx Club WA Brandon EDNEY - 20 7th
41.795
{2.784}
7th
41.607
{2.773}
6th
42.025
{2.754}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 22 DNS:8 6th
47.375
{3.054}
DNS:8
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - 22 6th
40.396
{2.733}
DNS:8 DNS:8

14 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 4 1st
39.412
{2.677}
1st
39.372
{2.637}
1st
39.029
{2.618}
1st
39.105
{2.657}
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 9 2nd
40.010
{2.659}
3rd
40.717
{2.618}
2nd
39.099
{2.644}
2nd
39.843
{2.705}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 13 4th
40.901
{2.661}
2nd
40.658
{2.694}
4th
41.011
{2.902}
3rd
40.028
{2.672}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 14 3rd
40.710
{2.700}
4th
40.732
{2.729}
3rd
40.139
{2.758}
4th
40.527
{2.722}
9999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jasper RAVENING 5 20 5th
44.127
{2.978}
5th
44.735
{2.983}
5th
45.183
{3.038}
5th
44.068
{2.987}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 6 24 6th
45.785
{3.062}
6th
46.963
{3.135}
6th
46.377
{3.086}
6th
45.458
{2.996}

14 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1st
34.472
{2.528}
- 5 2nd
34.930
{2.525}
1st
34.871
{2.511}
2nd
35.145
{2.515}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd
34.541
{2.520}
- 3 1st
34.593
{2.505}
1st
34.238
{2.494}
1st
34.968
{2.508}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
35.446
{2.517}
- 7 1st
35.279
{2.524}
3rd
35.908
{2.594}
3rd
36.201
{2.543}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 4th
35.838
{2.608}
- 9 3rd
36.348
{2.555}
3rd
35.870
{2.585}
3rd
36.422
{2.602}
1181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 5th
36.675
{2.750}
- 6 3rd
35.219
{2.484}
2nd
34.811
{2.538}
1st
35.575
{2.519}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 6th
37.614
{2.592}
- 12 4th
37.371
{2.676}
4th
37.341
{2.667}
4th
37.173
{2.653}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 7th
37.856
{2.596}
- 6 2nd
35.806
{2.531}
2nd
35.714
{2.511}
2nd
36.092
{2.519}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 8th
38.833
{2.753}
- 14 4th
38.488
{2.638}
5th
38.107
{2.616}
5th
38.136
{2.609}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - 15 5th
38.666
{2.615}
6th
38.855
{2.640}
4th
38.114
{2.596}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP - 16 5th
38.259
{2.647}
5th
37.936
{2.636}
6th
38.289
{2.640}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON - 17 6th
38.691
{2.864}
6th
38.435
{2.625}
5th
37.440
{2.685}
1248 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Regan WARD - 19 8th
41.141
{2.636}
4th
37.606
{2.642}
7th
38.802
{2.692}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - 21 6th
39.793
{2.861}
8th
40.181
{2.810}
7th
39.994
{2.778}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 22 8th
40.666
{2.873}
8th
40.847
{2.827}
6th
39.578
{2.761}
1929 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Curtis STRONG - 22 7th
39.658
{2.723}
7th
39.471
{2.784}
8th
40.133
{2.752}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE - 22 7th
40.553
{2.692}
7th
39.609
{2.727}
8th
41.131
{2.659}

8 Boys (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1st
45.282
{3.005}
2nd
44.403
{2.959}
- 4 2nd
44.192
{2.863}
1st
45.528
{2.890}
1st
45.603
{3.033}
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2nd
45.852
{2.929}
2nd
44.636
{2.875}
- 6 3rd
45.628
{3.078}
2nd
44.839
{2.930}
1st
45.082
{2.935}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3rd
46.371
{2.940}
3rd
44.744
{2.941}
- 4 1st
44.051
{2.912}
1st
45.099
{3.029}
2nd
45.401
{3.087}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4th
47.330
{2.870}
4th
45.732
{2.809}
- 7 2nd
47.235
{2.948}
3rd
45.505
{2.946}
2nd
45.963
{2.872}
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 5th
47.879
{2.890}
4th
46.276
{2.866}
- 6 2nd
45.934
{2.877}
2nd
45.757
{2.903}
2nd
45.938
{2.875}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 6th
48.100
{3.158}
3rd
45.181
{3.074}
- 4 1st
45.765
{3.137}
2nd
45.253
{3.176}
1st
45.294
{3.035}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
1:00.144
{2.880}
1st
43.545
{2.926}
- 6 1st
46.237
{3.008}
3rd
45.749
{2.994}
2nd
45.666
{2.922}
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 8th
1:20.310
{2.848}
1st
43.210
{2.822}
- 3 1st
44.398
{2.865}
1st
44.149
{2.849}
1st
44.343
{2.872}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 5th
46.635
{3.018}
- 8 4th
49.786
{2.953}
1st
45.806
{2.962}
3rd
46.733
{2.938}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 5th
46.437
{2.899}
- 12 4th
46.338
{3.005}
4th
46.094
{3.090}
4th
47.081
{2.924}
2232 Byford BMX Club WA Campbell WILSON 6th
46.694
{2.920}
- 10 2nd
46.362
{2.966}
5th
46.330
{2.928}
3rd
46.228
{3.069}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 6th
48.181
{2.947}
- 12 6th
49.912
{3.309}
2nd
47.162
{3.000}
4th
49.319
{2.935}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 7th
47.935
{2.952}
- 9 3rd
47.690
{2.967}
3rd
47.631
{2.965}
3rd
47.366
{2.941}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 7th
50.646
{3.201}
- 12 4th
50.993
{3.240}
3rd
50.309
{3.288}
5th
52.762
{3.244}
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 8th
51.715
{3.147}
- 11 3rd
49.700
{3.015}
4th
49.089
{3.024}
4th
50.513
{3.010}
2428 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie HARRISON 8th
48.980
{3.148}
- 12 4th
48.673
{3.280}
4th
48.487
{3.090}
4th
48.274
{3.153}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 13 5th
48.810
{3.224}
5th
51.194
{3.239}
3rd
49.043
{3.138}
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - 14 3rd
49.673
{3.352}
6th
49.937
{3.315}
5th
48.524
{3.278}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 15 5th
49.982
{3.574}
5th
50.016
{3.404}
5th
49.515
{3.261}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - - 15 5th
50.917
{3.301}
4th
50.458
{3.257}
6th
49.385
{3.224}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 16 5th
52.502
{3.499}
6th
53.675
{3.633}
5th
54.545
{3.423}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 18 7th
54.639
{3.980}
5th
51.850
{3.954}
6th
51.931
{3.629}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 19 6th
52.759
{3.370}
6th
51.477
{3.314}
7th
52.290
{3.317}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 19 6th
54.276
{3.571}
6th
58.082
{3.325}
7th
54.294
{3.248}
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - 20 7th
54.513
{3.658}
7th
55.166
{3.426}
6th
54.228
{3.399}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 20 7th
56.391
{3.380}
7th
59.228
{3.370}
6th
57.138
{3.359}
2484 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryan BELL - - 21 6th
55.307
{3.923}
7th
1:14.165
{3.456}
DNS:8

9 Boys Novice (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1st
44.813
{2.897}
- 3 1st
44.388
{3.045}
1st
44.875
{2.903}
1st
45.515
{2.909}
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2nd
45.196
{2.918}
- 3 1st
44.055
{2.900}
1st
44.746
{2.980}
1st
44.267
{2.957}
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3rd
45.694
{3.289}
- 12 2nd
44.600
{3.096}
8th
1:00.264
{3.014}
2nd
44.658
{3.057}
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 4th
46.114
{3.099}
- 8 3rd
46.092
{3.023}
2nd
46.317
{3.056}
3rd
46.861
{3.072}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 5th
46.754
{2.932}
- 11 4th
47.109
{2.930}
2nd
46.717
{2.972}
5th
47.736
{2.939}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 6th
48.538
{2.931}
- 12 5th
47.838
{3.235}
3rd
48.381
{2.958}
4th
47.527
{2.950}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 7th
48.810
{2.999}
- 13 6th
48.651
{3.087}
4th
48.464
{3.130}
3rd
47.958
{3.133}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
49.699
{3.111}
- 7 2nd
47.316
{2.955}
3rd
47.228
{3.085}
2nd
46.707
{2.973}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 13 3rd
48.826
{3.295}
5th
49.308
{3.129}
5th
49.160
{3.137}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL - 14 4th
49.614
{3.465}
4th
47.866
{3.335}
6th
48.865
{3.282}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH - 16 7th
49.069
{3.361}
5th
48.389
{3.282}
4th
48.187
{3.083}
2393 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ashley KERR - 19 6th
52.439
{3.702}
6th
50.405
{3.534}
7th
51.141
{3.350}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - 19 5th
51.302
{3.718}
7th
53.030
{3.382}
7th
52.432
{3.496}
2710 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jayden GARRIGAN - 20 7th
52.482
{3.316}
7th
54.424
{3.315}
6th
51.129
{3.458}
1319 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Richard HERRON - 22 8th
53.848
{4.084}
6th
51.879
{3.604}
8th
51.884
{3.614}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK - 24 8th
52.840
{3.617}
8th
55.986
{3.620}
8th
54.126
{3.532}

9 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
41.453
{2.738}
- 3 1st
42.133
{2.757}
1st
43.022
{2.744}
1st
40.796
{2.749}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2nd
42.146
{2.891}
- 11 6th
45.332
{2.933}
2nd
42.519
{2.913}
3rd
43.125
{2.914}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3rd
42.826
{2.799}
- 7 2nd
42.528
{2.819}
4th
43.519
{2.954}
1st
42.940
{2.798}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
43.576
{2.796}
- 8 2nd
43.343
{2.775}
3rd
42.626
{2.775}
3rd
43.950
{2.979}
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 5th
44.460
{2.737}
- 4 1st
41.146
{2.805}
1st
40.792
{2.810}
2nd
40.827
{2.781}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
44.541
{2.922}
- 12 3rd
44.512
{2.976}
5th
44.943
{2.956}
4th
44.267
{2.896}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
45.658
{2.935}
- 7 3rd
43.614
{2.911}
2nd
44.249
{2.830}
2nd
43.814
{2.791}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 8th
46.296
{3.079}
- 14 7th
45.370
{2.928}
3rd
44.628
{2.811}
4th
44.690
{2.842}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - 14 4th
44.058
{2.819}
4th
44.881
{2.854}
6th
45.274
{2.851}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - 15 5th
44.896
{3.005}
5th
44.623
{2.861}
5th
44.792
{2.874}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 17 5th
46.523
{3.105}
6th
46.481
{3.099}
6th
46.835
{2.981}
2204 Byford Bmx Club WA Jordyn SUMMERS - 18 4th
45.587
{2.898}
7th
47.297
{2.924}
7th
46.886
{2.916}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 20 8th
46.128
{2.866}
7th
48.945
{3.281}
5th
44.496
{2.842}
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS - 21 6th
47.557
{3.104}
8th
47.908
{3.119}
7th
46.673
{3.142}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 22 DNS:8 6th
48.882
{3.334}
DNS:8

10 Boys Novice (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2346 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan INGLIS 1st
41.496
{2.772}
1st
41.994
{2.751}
- 3 1st
42.280
{2.770}
1st
42.058
{2.794}
1st
41.207
{2.741}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2nd
41.760
{2.758}
2nd
43.012
{2.771}
- 5 2nd
43.322
{2.806}
1st
42.998
{2.781}
2nd
42.744
{2.788}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3rd
42.686
{2.873}
3rd
43.443
{2.945}
- 7 1st
43.469
{2.888}
2nd
43.531
{2.926}
4th
44.244
{2.956}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4th
43.622
{2.881}
1st
42.542
{2.854}
- 5 1st
43.588
{2.846}
1st
43.474
{2.875}
3rd
43.130
{2.851}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 5th
44.809
{2.809}
2nd
44.436
{2.815}
- 9 2nd
44.718
{2.812}
2nd
44.747
{2.809}
5th
44.516
{2.843}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
45.537
{2.794}
4th
45.751
{2.842}
- 11 4th
45.206
{2.740}
4th
45.719
{2.809}
3rd
45.738
{2.802}
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 7th
46.777
{2.989}
3rd
45.187
{2.817}
- 7 2nd
44.599
{2.878}
3rd
45.439
{2.879}
2nd
44.669
{2.832}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 8th
48.195
{3.095}
4th
45.334
{2.869}
- 11 4th
46.592
{2.980}
3rd
45.419
{2.967}
4th
46.293
{2.874}
1967 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 5th
45.707
{3.104}
- 8 3rd
45.131
{2.821}
4th
45.629
{2.941}
1st
44.504
{2.847}
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 5th
46.680
{2.897}
- 13 5th
46.967
{3.079}
6th
46.688
{3.015}
2nd
45.874
{3.021}
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 6th
46.195
{2.892}
- 11 3rd
45.335
{2.929}
5th
45.858
{2.888}
3rd
46.166
{2.920}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
48.199
{3.112}
- 13 5th
46.508
{3.227}
3rd
46.360
{3.126}
5th
47.478
{3.173}
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 7th
50.400
{2.923}
- 6 3rd
44.600
{2.864}
2nd
44.183
{3.033}
1st
44.489
{3.027}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 7th
47.649
{3.132}
- 17 6th
47.620
{3.135}
7th
46.960
{3.094}
4th
46.961
{3.040}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 8th
48.271
{2.880}
- 17 7th
48.412
{3.171}
5th
47.204
{2.930}
5th
49.141
{2.964}
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 8th
51.970
{3.194}
- 17 7th
51.355
{3.275}
4th
53.777
{3.217}
6th
50.941
{3.189}
1686 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas BILLETT - - 17 4th
47.266
{3.242}
7th
1:34.473
{3.109}
6th
47.700
{3.365}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - 18 6th
47.350
{3.226}
6th
50.286
{3.272}
6th
48.748
{3.314}
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER - - 18 6th
57.319
{4.139}
5th
1:01.344
{4.277}
7th
57.703
{4.020}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - 18 5th
48.892
{3.498}
6th
1:04.341
{3.233}
7th
49.561
{3.129}
2719 Westside Bmx Club WA Jahmysn FOSTER - - 22 DNF:7 DNS:8 7th
56.704
{3.380}

10 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
39.574
{2.704}
1st
39.696
{2.671}
- 3 1st
40.148
{2.691}
1st
40.385
{2.661}
1st
40.043
{2.720}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2nd
41.151
{2.728}
1st
40.872
{2.682}
- 4 1st
41.448
{2.681}
2nd
41.064
{2.714}
1st
41.560
{2.688}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3rd
41.280
{2.668}
2nd
40.971
{2.736}
- 4 1st
42.301
{2.703}
1st
41.057
{2.711}
2nd
40.496
{2.726}
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 4th
42.076
{2.784}
3rd
41.713
{2.777}
- 6 2nd
41.180
{2.735}
2nd
41.837
{2.731}
2nd
41.880
{2.721}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 5th
42.275
{2.728}
3rd
41.585
{2.682}
- 8 2nd
41.636
{2.691}
4th
41.357
{2.694}
2nd
42.092
{2.702}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 6th
42.489
{2.808}
4th
41.920
{2.741}
- 9 3rd
41.885
{2.768}
3rd
41.883
{2.794}
3rd
41.090
{2.891}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 7th
42.531
{2.894}
2nd
41.164
{2.859}
- 7 3rd
41.498
{2.794}
3rd
41.163
{2.820}
1st
41.827
{2.744}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 8th
43.722
{2.862}
4th
42.143
{2.852}
- 9 4th
41.835
{2.815}
2nd
43.276
{2.772}
3rd
42.932
{2.800}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 5th
44.272
{2.778}
- 10 2nd
42.725
{2.868}
5th
43.544
{2.879}
3rd
42.957
{2.849}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 5th
42.640
{2.676}
- 11 6th
43.153
{2.960}
1st
42.042
{2.740}
4th
42.699
{2.818}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 6th
43.747
{2.771}
- 12 4th
43.763
{2.790}
4th
42.475
{2.774}
4th
43.783
{2.794}
1729 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 6th
46.588
{2.867}
- 13 5th
45.160
{2.814}
3rd
45.958
{2.896}
5th
45.995
{2.999}
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON - - 14 5th
43.044
{2.884}
5th
43.172
{2.922}
4th
43.175
{2.866}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - - 14 3rd
46.569
{2.964}
6th
46.432
{2.995}
5th
46.668
{2.971}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - - 14 4th
48.648
{3.138}
4th
47.024
{3.075}
6th
46.578
{3.088}
2764 Westside BMX Club WA Edwardo BROWN - - 16 6th
54.078
{3.630}
5th
52.825
{3.377}
5th
54.269
{3.350}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 17 5th
50.401
{3.167}
6th
49.811
{3.442}
6th
51.296
{3.215}

11 Boys Novice (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1st
42.477
{2.809}
- 3 1st
41.621
{2.818}
1st
42.153
{2.832}
1st
42.613
{2.815}
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2nd
43.081
{2.903}
- 8 2nd
42.380
{2.858}
4th
1:09.623
{2.883}
2nd
42.975
{2.915}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3rd
43.222
{2.755}
- 7 3rd
43.456
{2.743}
2nd
51.799
{2.737}
2nd
43.847
{2.729}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4th
43.641
{2.765}
- 8 2nd
43.240
{2.755}
3rd
43.026
{2.824}
3rd
43.220
{2.720}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 5th
44.088
{2.776}
- 9 4th
43.465
{2.808}
2nd
42.771
{2.812}
3rd
44.250
{2.874}
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 6th
44.395
{2.810}
- 7 5th
44.172
{2.780}
1st
42.544
{2.779}
1st
42.615
{2.796}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 7th
46.071
{2.902}
- 11 3rd
44.019
{2.828}
4th
43.678
{2.872}
4th
44.761
{2.930}
1327 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bryce WEBB 8th
49.992
{3.229}
- 13 5th
49.259
{3.272}
3rd
55.935
{3.243}
5th
51.012
{3.222}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER - 15 6th
45.380
{2.704}
5th
43.890
{2.898}
4th
44.589
{2.842}
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI - 15 4th
46.972
{3.054}
6th
47.194
{3.181}
5th
47.046
{3.041}
1492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ashton WHITE - ## 1st
42.999
{2.844}
DISQ DISQ

11 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1652 Hills Bmx Club WA Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK 1st
39.755
{2.677}
1st
39.863
{2.651}
- 3 1st
41.252
{2.650}
1st
41.086
{2.658}
1st
41.045
{2.653}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2nd
40.473
{2.706}
2nd
40.689
{2.735}
- 3 1st
40.228
{2.740}
1st
41.229
{2.798}
1st
41.338
{2.737}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
40.813
{2.774}
1st
40.289
{2.668}
- 3 1st
40.675
{2.711}
1st
40.477
{2.675}
1st
41.027
{2.697}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 4th
41.417
{2.649}
3rd
41.171
{2.684}
- 8 4th
59.727
{2.631}
2nd
40.970
{2.683}
2nd
42.289
{2.710}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
41.715
{2.729}
2nd
41.319
{2.716}
- 7 2nd
41.646
{2.733}
2nd
42.474
{2.742}
3rd
42.033
{2.754}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
42.028
{2.749}
3rd
41.709
{2.754}
- 7 2nd
42.470
{2.732}
3rd
41.179
{2.772}
2nd
41.711
{2.748}
1800 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden HUTTON 7th
42.797
{2.858}
4th
41.651
{2.822}
- 9 2nd
41.312
{2.753}
3rd
42.884
{2.766}
4th
42.914
{2.814}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 8th
43.385
{2.937}
4th
41.919
{2.827}
- 10 3rd
43.234
{2.829}
2nd
42.057
{2.806}
5th
43.573
{2.868}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 5th
42.217
{2.798}
- 11 3rd
43.586
{2.806}
4th
43.135
{2.859}
4th
43.273
{2.763}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 5th
43.092
{2.946}
- 12 5th
1:37.238
{3.111}
5th
43.549
{3.157}
2nd
42.160
{2.982}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 6th
43.482
{3.069}
- 10 4th
43.602
{3.041}
3rd
43.015
{2.909}
3rd
43.814
{2.993}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 6th
43.274
{2.942}
- 11 3rd
42.667
{2.750}
5th
44.881
{3.331}
3rd
42.788
{2.936}
2157 Hills Bmx Club WA Tyson TERRANOVA - - 12 4th
44.703
{3.061}
4th
43.465
{3.045}
4th
44.657
{2.962}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - - 15 5th
46.700
{3.159}
5th
47.389
{3.267}
5th
49.304
{3.122}
1842 Westside BMX Club WA Chris BROWN - - 16 5th
44.664
{3.056}
6th
47.305
{3.006}
5th
47.995
{3.189}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - - 16 6th
45.519
{3.106}
4th
45.800
{3.005}
6th
45.535
{3.140}
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON - - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1st
41.878
{2.769}
- 3 1st
41.862
{2.729}
1st
42.079
{2.730}
1st
42.157
{2.709}
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2nd
42.017
{2.685}
- 5 1st
43.034
{2.719}
2nd
43.188
{2.738}
2nd
42.734
{2.737}
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3rd
42.625
{3.099}
- 9 3rd
43.272
{2.813}
2nd
42.487
{3.109}
4th
43.795
{3.096}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4th
43.406
{2.837}
- 5 2nd
42.957
{2.832}
1st
41.982
{2.821}
2nd
42.930
{2.813}
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 5th
43.464
{2.826}
- 12 4th
43.339
{2.781}
3rd
43.365
{2.855}
5th
44.288
{2.813}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 6th
44.314
{2.771}
- 7 2nd
43.255
{2.761}
4th
43.810
{2.785}
1st
42.590
{2.739}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 7th
44.331
{2.832}
- 9 3rd
44.412
{2.857}
3rd
44.339
{3.152}
3rd
43.707
{2.823}
2004 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jack BROOKES 8th
45.397
{2.999}
- 11 4th
45.467
{2.816}
4th
44.524
{2.907}
3rd
44.862
{2.889}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD - 14 5th
45.870
{3.036}
5th
46.411
{3.027}
4th
45.511
{2.911}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 15 5th
47.042
{3.103}
5th
46.113
{2.979}
5th
46.813
{3.341}

12 Boys Expert (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1st
37.899
{2.615}
1st
38.192
{2.630}
- 3 1st
38.217
{2.618}
1st
39.039
{2.696}
1st
38.067
{2.599}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
38.125
{2.659}
1st
37.820
{2.607}
- 5 2nd
38.553
{2.674}
1st
39.346
{2.668}
2nd
38.358
{2.660}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3rd
38.340
{2.643}
3rd
38.530
{2.650}
- 5 3rd
39.607
{2.722}
1st
38.328
{2.667}
1st
38.738
{2.629}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4th
38.661
{2.747}
2nd
38.417
{2.623}
- 7 1st
39.017
{2.678}
3rd
39.013
{2.743}
3rd
38.917
{2.646}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
39.734
{2.659}
2nd
38.968
{2.631}
- 9 3rd
39.180
{2.703}
2nd
38.608
{2.607}
4th
39.738
{2.696}
5 WA Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
40.484
{2.738}
3rd
39.458
{2.724}
- 7 4th
40.078
{2.703}
2nd
39.508
{2.725}
1st
39.849
{2.703}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
40.527
{2.821}
4th
39.686
{2.760}
- 5 1st
40.729
{2.666}
2nd
39.839
{2.696}
2nd
39.777
{2.698}
1520 Westside Bmx Club WA Ben PEPPER 8th
40.676
{2.662}
4th
39.450
{2.884}
- 11 2nd
39.432
{2.667}
3rd
40.125
{2.686}
6th
42.649
{2.643}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 5th
39.797
{2.677}
- 8 2nd
40.948
{2.741}
4th
39.085
{2.722}
2nd
40.248
{2.695}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
40.630
{2.652}
- 11 3rd
41.747
{2.647}
5th
40.940
{2.702}
3rd
40.828
{2.734}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 6th
40.856
{2.805}
- 15 5th
41.236
{2.808}
6th
42.905
{2.787}
4th
41.141
{2.832}
7WA Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 6th
41.512
{2.802}
- 16 5th
41.209
{2.910}
7th
41.796
{2.809}
4th
41.382
{2.727}
1169 Byford BMX Club WA Jeremy WILSON 7th
41.578
{2.787}
- 12 6th
42.689
{2.767}
3rd
41.466
{2.805}
3rd
41.147
{2.781}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 7th
41.572
{2.733}
- 13 4th
42.036
{2.783}
4th
41.713
{2.732}
5th
41.969
{2.796}
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 8th
42.807
{2.999}
- 15 5th
42.359
{2.738}
5th
42.330
{2.938}
5th
42.044
{2.905}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 8th
43.463
{2.726}
- 17 6th
42.128
{2.716}
5th
43.184
{2.919}
6th
42.220
{2.787}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY - - 17 4th
40.322
{2.743}
6th
41.162
{2.698}
7th
42.706
{2.758}
1832 Southside BMX Club WA Jett IERACE - - 19 6th
43.221
{2.831}
8th
42.971
{2.787}
5th
42.744
{2.686}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 19 7th
42.875
{2.902}
4th
42.011
{2.882}
8th
43.892
{2.873}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - - 20 7th
43.582
{2.998}
6th
43.592
{3.060}
7th
43.338
{2.931}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 21 7th
43.580
{2.963}
7th
44.012
{2.848}
7th
44.359
{3.013}
1488 Hills Bmx Club WA Zane HANNA - - 22 8th
43.949
{2.994}
8th
44.732
{2.941}
6th
43.051
{2.808}
1394 Westside BMX Club WA Koby BROWN - - 23 8th
43.746
{2.801}
7th
43.908
{2.850}
8th
45.486
{2.829}

13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 4 1st
41.142
{2.705}
1st
41.039
{2.740}
1st
41.543
{2.654}
1st
40.970
{2.688}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 10 3rd
42.042
{2.662}
3rd
41.887
{2.700}
2nd
41.915
{2.673}
2nd
41.282
{2.700}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 10 2nd
41.870
{2.725}
2nd
41.701
{2.698}
3rd
43.607
{2.727}
3rd
43.078
{2.734}
1397 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bayden ADAMS 4 16 4th
43.498
{2.981}
4th
43.594
{2.920}
4th
44.901
{3.097}
4th
45.170
{3.020}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 5 20 5th
47.005
{3.085}
5th
46.696
{3.054}
5th
47.187
{3.020}
5th
47.584
{3.025}

13 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
36.938
{2.495}
- 3 1st
36.619
{2.528}
1st
36.927
{2.545}
1st
37.160
{2.572}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2nd
37.629
{2.564}
- 10 4th
37.987
{2.634}
2nd
36.846
{2.595}
4th
39.154
{2.640}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3rd
37.918
{2.591}
- 9 1st
37.636
{2.564}
1st
36.749
{2.604}
7th
53.695
{2.554}
1249 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Niko PATTERSON 4th
38.384
{2.520}
- 12 5th
38.786
{2.490}
5th
38.795
{2.526}
2nd
39.414
{2.501}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
38.764
{2.685}
- 9 3rd
37.801
{2.639}
3rd
38.210
{2.617}
3rd
38.349
{2.624}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 6th
38.787
{2.620}
- 8 2nd
38.173
{2.617}
4th
38.462
{2.628}
2nd
37.844
{2.678}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 7th
39.482
{2.602}
- 10 3rd
38.581
{2.619}
6th
39.699
{2.635}
1st
39.194
{2.603}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 8th
39.789
{2.694}
- 11 5th
39.692
{2.669}
3rd
39.233
{2.744}
3rd
40.901
{2.726}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 12 2nd
36.694
{2.605}
2nd
37.086
{2.649}
DNF:8
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN - 14 6th
40.035
{2.774}
4th
39.892
{2.764}
4th
42.026
{2.782}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE - 16 4th
39.083
{2.679}
7th
40.065
{2.797}
5th
39.413
{2.652}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 18 7th
42.471
{2.913}
6th
41.853
{2.944}
5th
42.717
{2.892}
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - 18 6th
41.061
{2.794}
5th
41.029
{2.806}
7th
46.458
{2.840}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - 21 8th
43.223
{2.922}
7th
42.549
{3.014}
6th
41.512
{2.961}
2003 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Callum HANSEN - 21 7th
40.054
{2.760}
8th
40.654
{2.881}
6th
43.540
{2.829}

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 8 1st
38.044
{2.509}
1st
38.593
{2.500}
5th
56.385
{2.493}
1st
38.986
{2.516}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 11 4th
40.287
{2.636}
2nd
39.585
{2.647}
1st
40.648
{2.701}
4th
40.157
{2.651}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 12 2nd
38.865
{2.683}
4th
40.197
{2.753}
4th
49.457
{2.672}
2nd
39.452
{2.652}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 12 3rd
39.618
{2.646}
3rd
39.696
{2.617}
3rd
42.242
{2.683}
3rd
39.482
{2.691}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 5 17 5th
40.742
{2.692}
5th
40.281
{2.614}
2nd
41.263
{2.597}
5th
40.469
{2.642}
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 6 26 6th
40.797
{2.704}
6th
41.420
{2.720}
6th
1:07.017
{2.654}
DNS:8

40+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
38.013
{2.551}
- 3 1st
38.682
{2.564}
1st
38.256
{2.535}
1st
38.530
{2.603}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2nd
40.410
{2.664}
- 5 1st
40.231
{2.608}
2nd
40.532
{2.593}
2nd
40.207
{2.585}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3rd
40.753
{2.629}
- 7 2nd
40.708
{2.637}
2nd
41.492
{2.675}
3rd
40.925
{2.625}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4th
41.381
{2.744}
- 9 3rd
41.375
{2.738}
3rd
41.995
{2.730}
3rd
42.159
{2.721}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5th
41.894
{2.685}
- 8 2nd
41.192
{2.657}
4th
42.455
{2.779}
2nd
41.865
{2.679}
507 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew KERR 6th
41.971
{2.724}
- 10 3rd
41.248
{2.733}
3rd
42.145
{2.703}
4th
44.461
{2.735}
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 7th
46.754
{2.797}
- 12 4th
43.802
{2.947}
4th
43.307
{2.880}
4th
44.502
{2.858}
853 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE DNS
DNS
- 7 5th
44.301
{2.680}
1st
41.351
{2.687}
1st
41.412
{2.655}
251 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Steven MOSS - 14 4th
44.248
{3.023}
5th
43.835
{2.986}
5th
46.168
{3.051}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
JACOB Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AMELIA Bunbury BMX Club WA Amelia EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
NICHOLAS Bunbury Bmx Club WA Nicholas GELLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAIREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kairen JARMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALIRHA Byford Bmx Club WA Alirha MCNAMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KRUZE Bunbury BMX Club WA Kruze MORGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACOB Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jacob REED - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAYDE Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kayde THOMPSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JUTT Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jutt WHITTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report