End of Report

Rd5 2016 Super Series Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/May/2016 16:30:17

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 40.894 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 41.329 0.435
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 41.604 0.710
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 41.703 0.809
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 42.005 1.111
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 42.010 1.116
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 42.037 1.143
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 42.276 1.382
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 42.368 1.474
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 42.479 1.585
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 42.519 1.625
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 43.014 2.120
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 43.185 2.291
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 43.379 2.485
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 43.406 2.512
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 43.504 2.610
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 43.777 2.883
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 43.826 2.932
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 43.864 2.970
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 43.921 3.027
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 44.057 3.163
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 44.430 3.536
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 44.502 3.608
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 44.583 3.689
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 44.982 4.088
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 45.055 4.161
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 45.098 4.204
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 45.108 4.214
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 45.120 4.226
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL Final 45.208 4.314
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 45.244 4.350
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 45.356 4.462
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 45.557 4.663
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 45.624 4.730
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 45.732 4.838
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 46.043 5.149
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 46.088 5.194
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 46.227 5.333
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 46.618 5.724
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON Final 47.596 6.702
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 48.568 7.674
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 49.010 8.116
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 49.768 8.874
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 50.075 9.181
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 50.599 9.705
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 51.073 10.179
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 51.255 10.361

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 36.122 0.000
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 36.605 0.483
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 37.041 0.919
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 37.214 1.092
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 37.220 1.098
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 37.295 1.173
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 37.330 1.208
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 37.379 1.257
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 37.454 1.332
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 37.457 1.335
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 37.485 1.363
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 37.583 1.461
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 37.584 1.462
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 37.680 1.558
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 37.726 1.604
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.739 1.617
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 37.870 1.748
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 37.907 1.785
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 37.935 1.813
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 37.955 1.833
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 38.012 1.890
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 38.020 1.898
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 38.054 1.932
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 38.077 1.955
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 38.104 1.982
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 38.120 1.998
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 38.132 2.010
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 38.143 2.021
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 38.173 2.051
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 38.211 2.089
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 38.216 2.094
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 1 38.282 2.160
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.352 2.230
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 38.420 2.298
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 38.464 2.342
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 38.534 2.412
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 38.548 2.426
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 38.580 2.458
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 38.684 2.562
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 38.689 2.567
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 38.759 2.637
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 38.886 2.764
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 38.893 2.771
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 2 39.040 2.918
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 3 39.138 3.016
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 39.830 3.708
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 41.529 5.407

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 39.356 0.000
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 39.685 0.329
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 39.706 0.350
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 39.900 0.544
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 39.921 0.565
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 39.922 0.566
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 40.142 0.786
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 40.388 1.032
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 4 40.936 1.580
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 3 41.047 1.691
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 2 41.696 2.340
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 41.745 2.389
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 1 41.941 2.585
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 42.242 2.886
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 42.322 2.966
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 42.433 3.077
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 42.907 3.551
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 43.201 3.845
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 43.351 3.995
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 43.504 4.148
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 43.760 4.404
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 44.255 4.899
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 44.580 5.224
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 45.508 6.152
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 46.893 7.537
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 47.499 8.143
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 4 49.160 9.804
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 49.906 10.550

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 46.548 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 46.777 0.229
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 47.360 0.812
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 47.609 1.061
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 48.290 1.742
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 48.809 2.261
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 4 49.114 2.566
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 49.138 2.590
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 49.900 3.352
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 50.148 3.600
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 50.815 4.267
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 51.245 4.697
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 51.297 4.749
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 51.782 5.234
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 52.886 6.338
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 53.310 6.762
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 54.323 7.775
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 4 54.450 7.902
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 55.720 9.172
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 4 56.080 9.532
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 56.112 9.564
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 57.098 10.550
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 58.155 11.607
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 1:01.770 15.222

11-12 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 47.606 0.000
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 48.731 1.125
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 49.447 1.841
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 49.625 2.019
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 51.222 3.616
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 51.283 3.677
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 51.311 3.705
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 51.351 3.745
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 52.209 4.603
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 52.217 4.611
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 52.314 4.708
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 53.416 5.810
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 53.573 5.967
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 53.937 6.331

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 41.980 0.000
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 42.123 0.143
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 42.907 0.927
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 42.921 0.941
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 43.601 1.621
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 43.636 1.656
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 43.764 1.784
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 44.377 2.397
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 46.445 4.465
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 46.726 4.746
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 46.777 4.797
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 46.958 4.978
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 47.131 5.151
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 47.239 5.259
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 47.363 5.383
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 47.441 5.461
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 48.211 6.231
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 48.514 6.534
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 49.207 7.227
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 50.300 8.320
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 51.447 9.467
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 53.917 11.937
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 53.919 11.939

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 44.270 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 44.320 0.050
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 44.331 0.061
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 44.558 0.288
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 44.725 0.455
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 45.174 0.904
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 45.204 0.934
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.366 1.096
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 45.416 1.146
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 45.465 1.195
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 45.487 1.217
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 45.562 1.292
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 46.140 1.870
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 46.193 1.923
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 46.214 1.944
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 46.231 1.961
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 2 50.173 5.903
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 1 54.829 10.559
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 3 56.712 12.442

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 38.448 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 38.692 0.244
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 38.998 0.550
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 39.088 0.640
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 39.501 1.053
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 39.615 1.167
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 39.979 1.531
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 40.250 1.802
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 40.270 1.822
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 41.739 3.291
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 41.794 3.346
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 42.651 4.203
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 42.720 4.272
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 42.927 4.479
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 43.001 4.553
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 43.404 4.956
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 44.463 6.015
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 44.733 6.285
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 45.056 6.608
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 45.707 7.259
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 45.800 7.352
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 45.882 7.434
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 46.349 7.901
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 46.479 8.031
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 46.641 8.193
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 47.143 8.695
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 47.272 8.824
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 47.378 8.930
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 47.448 9.000
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 47.653 9.205
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 47.702 9.254
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 47.896 9.448
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 47.917 9.469
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 47.933 9.485
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 3 48.189 9.741
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 48.497 10.049
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER Final 48.575 10.127
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 48.918 10.470
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 49.978 11.530
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 50.008 11.560
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 50.053 11.605

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 46.349 0.000
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 48.133 1.784
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 48.563 2.214
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 49.014 2.665
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 49.130 2.781
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 49.301 2.952
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 49.335 2.986
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 49.671 3.322
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 49.681 3.332
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 49.890 3.541
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 49.894 3.545
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 49.989 3.640
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 50.215 3.866
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 50.773 4.424
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 51.006 4.657
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 51.027 4.678
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 51.509 5.160
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 51.601 5.252
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 51.606 5.257
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 51.626 5.277
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 51.634 5.285
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 52.004 5.655
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 52.111 5.762
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 52.238 5.889
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 52.332 5.983
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 52.370 6.021
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 52.926 6.577
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 53.523 7.174
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 54.128 7.779
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE Final 54.471 8.122
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 55.609 9.260
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN Final 1:06.327 19.978
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:07.964 21.615
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:10.270 23.921
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:12.981 26.632

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 42.496 0.000
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 43.254 0.758
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 43.279 0.783
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 43.351 0.855
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 43.667 1.171
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 43.718 1.222
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 43.867 1.371
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 43.899 1.403
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 44.545 2.049
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 44.893 2.397
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 44.942 2.446
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 45.110 2.614
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 45.409 2.913
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 45.461 2.965
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 46.694 4.198
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 46.824 4.328
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 46.916 4.420
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 47.088 4.592
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 47.622 5.126
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 47.634 5.138
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 47.786 5.290
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 48.030 5.534
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 48.116 5.620
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 48.226 5.730
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 48.284 5.788
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 48.314 5.818
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 48.538 6.042
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 48.748 6.252
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 48.857 6.361
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 49.002 6.506
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 49.164 6.668
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 49.858 7.362
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 50.410 7.914
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 50.411 7.915
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 50.426 7.930
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 50.906 8.410
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 51.725 9.229
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 51.775 9.279
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 52.368 9.872
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 53.646 11.150
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 54.365 11.869
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 57.653 15.157
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 58.158 15.662
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 2:08.947 86.451

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 42.041 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 42.178 0.137
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 42.790 0.749
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 42.888 0.847
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 43.417 1.376
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 43.497 1.456
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 43.529 1.488
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 43.751 1.710
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 43.955 1.914
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 44.066 2.025
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 44.410 2.369
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 44.978 2.937
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 46.461 4.420
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 47.363 5.322
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 47.889 5.848
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 49.308 7.267
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 49.427 7.386
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 51.095 9.054
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 53.961 11.920
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 54.561 12.520
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 55.804 13.763
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 57.894 15.853
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 1:00.411 18.370
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 1:00.589 18.548

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 40.052 0.000
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 40.574 0.522
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 41.121 1.069
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 41.282 1.230
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 41.348 1.296
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 41.554 1.502
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 41.623 1.571
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 1 41.802 1.750
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 41.855 1.803
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 41.901 1.849
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 41.971 1.919
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 42.241 2.189
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 42.245 2.193
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 42.308 2.256
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 42.601 2.549
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 42.612 2.560
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD Final 42.877 2.825
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 42.915 2.863
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 3 42.941 2.889
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 43.032 2.980
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 43.479 3.427
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 43.672 3.620
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 43.759 3.707
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 43.796 3.744
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 2 43.882 3.830
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 44.042 3.990
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 44.187 4.135
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 44.359 4.307
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 44.438 4.386
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 44.552 4.500
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.558 4.506
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 45.229 5.177
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 45.472 5.420
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 45.501 5.449
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 45.981 5.929
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 45.985 5.933
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 46.128 6.076
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 46.204 6.152
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 47.445 7.393
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 47.906 7.854
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 47.925 7.873
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 48.687 8.635
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 49.219 9.167
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 49.404 9.352
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 50.386 10.334
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 53.224 13.172
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 54.129 14.077

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 44.419 0.000
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 44.666 0.247
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 44.987 0.568
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 45.102 0.683
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 45.199 0.780
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 45.232 0.813
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 45.758 1.339
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 46.044 1.625
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 46.066 1.647
2 WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 46.124 1.705
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 46.464 2.045
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE Final 46.709 2.290
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 46.840 2.421
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 46.917 2.498
2 WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 46.967 2.548
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 47.227 2.808
2 WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 47.269 2.850
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 47.331 2.912
2 WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 47.395 2.976
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 47.430 3.011
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 47.577 3.158
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 47.959 3.540
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 48.484 4.065
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 48.524 4.105
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 48.862 4.443
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 49.009 4.590
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 49.037 4.618
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 49.228 4.809
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 50.061 5.642
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 50.183 5.764
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 51.046 6.627
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 51.201 6.782
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 51.237 6.818
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 52.588 8.169
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 53.455 9.036
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 53.953 9.534
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN Final 53.969 9.550
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 53.984 9.565
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 54.029 9.610
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 54.120 9.701
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 54.551 10.132

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 36.563 0.000
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 36.649 0.086
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 37.075 0.512
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 37.082 0.519
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 37.182 0.619
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 37.221 0.658
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 37.356 0.793
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 38.659 2.096
90 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tim MORES 3 39.058 2.495
90 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tim MORES 2 39.249 2.686
90 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tim MORES Final 39.425 2.862
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 39.572 3.009
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 39.893 3.330
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 39.985 3.422
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 39.988 3.425
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 40.025 3.462
90 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tim MORES 1 40.053 3.490
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 40.112 3.549
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 40.406 3.843
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 40.424 3.861
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 40.708 4.145
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 41.065 4.502
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 41.066 4.503
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 41.245 4.682
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 3 41.477 4.914
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 41.566 5.003
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 41.671 5.108
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON Final 41.718 5.155
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 41.769 5.206
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 42.399 5.836
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 42.481 5.918
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 2 42.987 6.424
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 1 43.176 6.613
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 43.413 6.850
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 46.342 9.779
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 46.710 10.147
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 46.982 10.419
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 47.117 10.554
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 48.309 11.746
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 49.954 13.391
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 49.969 13.406
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 56.170 19.607
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 57.879 21.316
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 1:01.560 24.997
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 1:04.941 28.378

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 52.736 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 54.017 1.281
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 54.136 1.400
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 54.944 2.208
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 56.493 3.757
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 57.294 4.558
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 58.294 5.558
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 58.857 6.121
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 58.953 6.217
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4 59.100 6.364
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 59.301 6.565
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 59.908 7.172
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 1:02.737 10.001
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 1:02.778 10.042
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 1:03.168 10.432
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 1:03.875 11.139
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 1:04.047 11.311
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 1:04.522 11.786
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 4 1:04.939 12.203
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 4 1:05.157 12.421
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 1:06.397 13.661
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 1:09.050 16.314
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:09.909 17.173
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:12.624 19.888
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 4 1:13.404 20.668
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 1:13.638 20.902
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 1:16.194 23.458
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 1:17.161 24.425
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:18.067 25.331
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 1:18.339 25.603
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 4 1:18.482 25.746
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 1:18.939 26.203

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 48.569 0.000
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 48.745 0.176
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 48.830 0.261
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 49.124 0.555
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 49.248 0.679
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 49.367 0.798
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 49.482 0.913
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 49.659 1.090
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 49.913 1.344
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 49.982 1.413
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 50.038 1.469
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 50.229 1.660
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 50.232 1.663
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 50.324 1.755
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 50.328 1.759
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 50.422 1.853
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 50.430 1.861
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 50.490 1.921
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 50.540 1.971
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 50.552 1.983
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 50.629 2.060
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 50.875 2.306
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 50.884 2.315
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 50.885 2.316
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 50.971 2.402
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 51.124 2.555
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 51.316 2.747
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 51.425 2.856
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 51.525 2.956
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 51.538 2.969
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 51.625 3.056
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 51.657 3.088
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 51.672 3.103
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 51.749 3.180
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 51.832 3.263
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 52.004 3.435
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 52.303 3.734
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 52.323 3.754
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 52.372 3.803
2488 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE Semi Final 52.851 4.282
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 52.856 4.287
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 52.869 4.300
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 52.968 4.399
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 53.073 4.504
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 53.168 4.599
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 53.223 4.654
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 53.265 4.696
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 53.301 4.732
2488 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 2 53.368 4.799
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 53.509 4.940
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL Semi Final 53.643 5.074
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 53.696 5.127
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 53.749 5.180
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 54.189 5.620
2488 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 3 54.194 5.625
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 54.415 5.846
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 54.555 5.986
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN Semi Final 55.049 6.480
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 55.201 6.632
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 55.259 6.690
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 55.423 6.854
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 55.458 6.889
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 55.542 6.973
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 55.547 6.978
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 55.602 7.033
2488 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1 55.651 7.082
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 56.112 7.543
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 56.168 7.599
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 56.203 7.634
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 56.214 7.645
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 56.277 7.708
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 56.350 7.781
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 56.603 8.034
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 56.676 8.107
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 57.123 8.554
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 57.210 8.641
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 57.241 8.672
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 57.460 8.891
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 57.516 8.947
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 57.652 9.083
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 2 57.962 9.393
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 58.092 9.523
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 58.702 10.133
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 58.874 10.305
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1 58.886 10.317
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 59.260 10.691
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 59.601 11.032
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 1:00.589 12.020
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 1:00.627 12.058
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 1:00.694 12.125
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 1:00.954 12.385
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 1:00.966 12.397
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 1:01.078 12.509
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 1:01.372 12.803
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 1:01.789 13.220
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 1:02.063 13.494
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 1:02.266 13.697
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 1:03.341 14.772
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:03.912 15.343
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 1:04.298 15.729
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 1:04.760 16.191
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 1:07.115 18.546
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:07.608 19.039
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:07.782 19.213
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 1:09.547 20.978
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 2:14.164 85.595

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 4 52.783 0.000
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 53.064 0.281
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 53.769 0.986
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 54.169 1.386
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 54.201 1.418
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 54.538 1.755
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 54.592 1.809
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 55.300 2.517
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 56.216 3.433
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 56.555 3.772
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 57.387 4.604
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 57.756 4.973
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 57.803 5.020
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 58.546 5.763
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 58.583 5.800
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 58.797 6.014
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 59.237 6.454
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 59.639 6.856
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 1:00.315 7.532
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 1:00.661 7.878
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 4 1:02.976 10.193
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 3 1:03.482 10.699
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 1 1:04.903 12.120
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 2 1:05.362 12.579

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 49.296 0.000
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 49.732 0.436
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 50.091 0.795
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 50.102 0.806
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 50.125 0.829
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 50.624 1.328
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 50.779 1.483
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 50.786 1.490
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 50.896 1.600
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 51.219 1.923
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 51.587 2.291
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 51.894 2.598
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 51.915 2.619
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 52.118 2.822
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 52.308 3.012
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 52.461 3.165
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 52.654 3.358
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 52.698 3.402
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 52.836 3.540
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 52.858 3.562
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 52.877 3.581
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 53.054 3.758
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 53.130 3.834
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 53.169 3.873
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 53.187 3.891
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 53.207 3.911
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 53.291 3.995
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 53.317 4.021
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 53.462 4.166
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 53.515 4.219
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 53.532 4.236
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 54.026 4.730
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 54.233 4.937
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 54.434 5.138
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 55.001 5.705
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 55.008 5.712
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 55.135 5.839
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 55.320 6.024
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 55.944 6.648
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 56.370 7.074
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 56.553 7.257
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 56.732 7.436
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 56.754 7.458
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 57.468 8.172
1142 Cockburn Bmx Club WA George FAMLONGA 2 58.250 8.954
1142 Cockburn Bmx Club WA George FAMLONGA 1 58.820 9.524
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 1 59.106 9.810
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 1:00.425 11.129
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 1:00.463 11.167
1142 Cockburn Bmx Club WA George FAMLONGA 3 1:00.945 11.649
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 3 1:01.545 12.249
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD 2 1:01.923 12.627
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 2:21.963 92.667

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 46.176 0.000
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 46.378 0.202
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 46.404 0.228
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 47.142 0.966
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 47.224 1.048
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 47.768 1.592
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 47.979 1.803
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 48.009 1.833
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 48.156 1.980
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 48.418 2.242
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 48.719 2.543
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 49.079 2.903
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 49.148 2.972
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 49.194 3.018
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 49.381 3.205
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 49.393 3.217
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 49.405 3.229
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 49.506 3.330
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 49.547 3.371
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 49.980 3.804
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 50.003 3.827
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 50.027 3.851
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 50.082 3.906
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 50.162 3.986
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 50.163 3.987
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 50.188 4.012
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 50.293 4.117
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 50.325 4.149
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 50.337 4.161
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 50.352 4.176
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 50.777 4.601
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 50.855 4.679
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 51.203 5.027
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 51.629 5.453
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 51.656 5.480
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 51.688 5.512
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 52.034 5.858
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 52.077 5.901
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 1 52.231 6.055
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE 2 52.662 6.486
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 2 52.805 6.629
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 52.940 6.764
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR 3 53.005 6.829
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE 3 53.289 7.113
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 53.872 7.696
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 54.012 7.836
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 54.297 8.121
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 54.499 8.323
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 54.665 8.489
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 55.012 8.836
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE 1 55.395 9.219
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 55.622 9.446
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 59.954 13.778
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 1:23.958 37.782
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 1:55.045 68.869
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE Final 2:20.279 94.103

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 49.912 0.000
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 50.129 0.217
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 50.414 0.502
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 50.638 0.726
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 50.885 0.973
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 51.316 1.404
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 51.449 1.537
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 51.488 1.576
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 51.532 1.620
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 51.593 1.681
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 52.063 2.151
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 52.279 2.367
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 52.282 2.370
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 52.583 2.671
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 52.701 2.789
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 52.897 2.985
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 54.770 4.858
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 55.767 5.855
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 56.284 6.372
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 3 56.294 6.382
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 56.841 6.929
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 57.364 7.452
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 57.370 7.458
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 1 57.373 7.461
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD Final 57.460 7.548
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 57.716 7.804
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 2 57.804 7.892
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 58.946 9.034
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 59.660 9.748
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 1:00.058 10.146
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 1:00.370 10.458
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 1:00.838 10.926
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 1:01.237 11.325
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 1:01.277 11.365
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 1:02.017 12.105
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 1:07.298 17.386
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 1:10.829 20.917
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 1:11.211 21.299

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 48.076 0.000
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 48.256 0.180
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 48.357 0.281
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 48.381 0.305
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 48.542 0.466
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 48.787 0.711
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 48.815 0.739
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 48.885 0.809
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 48.974 0.898
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 49.109 1.033
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 49.287 1.211
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 49.306 1.230
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 49.308 1.232
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 49.416 1.340
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 49.425 1.349
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 49.541 1.465
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 49.750 1.674
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 49.785 1.709
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 49.788 1.712
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 49.835 1.759
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 49.866 1.790
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 49.930 1.854
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Semi Final 49.953 1.877
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 49.959 1.883
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 49.984 1.908
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 50.073 1.997
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 50.197 2.121
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 50.261 2.185
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 50.279 2.203
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 50.345 2.269
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO Semi Final 50.423 2.347
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 50.435 2.359
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 50.543 2.467
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 50.712 2.636
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 50.752 2.676
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 50.806 2.730
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 50.822 2.746
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 50.843 2.767
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 50.901 2.825
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 51.119 3.043
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 51.127 3.051
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Final 51.141 3.065
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 51.316 3.240
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 3 51.343 3.267
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 51.632 3.556
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 51.697 3.621
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 2 51.751 3.675
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 51.934 3.858
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 52.169 4.093
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 52.405 4.329
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 52.407 4.331
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Semi Final 52.408 4.332
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 52.428 4.352
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 52.934 4.858
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 53.071 4.995
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 53.104 5.028
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 53.264 5.188
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER Semi Final 53.365 5.289
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 53.402 5.326
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 53.442 5.366
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 53.625 5.549
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 53.883 5.807
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Semi Final 53.954 5.878
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 53.955 5.879
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 54.214 6.138
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 54.404 6.328
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 1 54.599 6.523
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO Final 54.617 6.541
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 54.635 6.559
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM Semi Final 55.088 7.012
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 55.110 7.034
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 55.176 7.100
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 55.423 7.347
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 55.585 7.509
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 55.822 7.746
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 2 56.023 7.947
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 56.212 8.136
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 2 56.270 8.194
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 56.463 8.387
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 56.464 8.388
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 56.753 8.677
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 57.170 9.094
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 1 57.373 9.297
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 3 57.570 9.494
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 3 57.578 9.502
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY 1 57.955 9.879
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 1:01.295 13.219

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 44.341 0.000
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 45.347 1.006
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 45.472 1.131
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 45.665 1.324
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 45.830 1.489
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 45.842 1.501
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 45.930 1.589
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 46.037 1.696
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 46.124 1.783
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 46.405 2.064
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 46.509 2.168
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 46.552 2.211
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 46.647 2.306
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 46.650 2.309
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 46.742 2.401
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 46.814 2.473
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 46.865 2.524
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 47.053 2.712
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 47.165 2.824
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 47.219 2.878
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 47.224 2.883
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 47.437 3.096
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 47.607 3.266
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 47.641 3.300
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 47.730 3.389
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 47.834 3.493
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 47.982 3.641
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 48.044 3.703
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Final 48.143 3.802
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 48.211 3.870
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 48.312 3.971
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 48.466 4.125
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 48.538 4.197
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 48.626 4.285
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 48.779 4.438
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 48.826 4.485
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 48.884 4.543
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 48.902 4.561
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 48.985 4.644
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 49.080 4.739
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 49.193 4.852
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 49.390 5.049
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 49.543 5.202
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 49.789 5.448
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 50.145 5.804
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 51.043 6.702
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 52.445 8.104
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 53.691 9.350
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 59.268 14.927
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 59.636 15.295
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 1:00.736 16.395
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 1:28.811 44.470

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 48.892 0.000
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 49.531 0.639
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 49.664 0.772
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 49.801 0.909
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 50.099 1.207
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 50.174 1.282
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 50.193 1.301
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 50.795 1.903
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 50.898 2.006
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 51.005 2.113
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 51.045 2.153
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 51.396 2.504
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 51.843 2.951
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 51.972 3.080
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 53.006 4.114
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 53.312 4.420
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 53.657 4.765
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 55.151 6.259
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 56.414 7.522
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 57.029 8.137
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 57.246 8.354
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 57.604 8.712
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 58.453 9.561
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 58.498 9.606
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 59.071 10.179
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 59.274 10.382
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 59.624 10.732
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 1:00.396 11.504
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 1:02.212 13.320
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 1:04.118 15.226

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 46.494 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 46.641 0.147
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 46.742 0.248
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 46.877 0.383
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 47.022 0.528
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 47.051 0.557
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 47.158 0.664
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 47.356 0.862
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 48.026 1.532
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 48.329 1.835
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 48.455 1.961
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 48.600 2.106
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 48.743 2.249
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 48.864 2.370
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST Final 48.882 2.388
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 49.104 2.610
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 49.213 2.719
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 49.813 3.319
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 49.998 3.504
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 50.222 3.728
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 50.981 4.487
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 51.200 4.706
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 51.250 4.756
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 51.354 4.860
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 51.494 5.000
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 51.580 5.086
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON Final 52.232 5.738
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 52.337 5.843
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2 53.149 6.655
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 53.189 6.695
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 53.398 6.904
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 53.928 7.434
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 54.670 8.176
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 54.824 8.330
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 55.358 8.864
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 1 55.743 9.249
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 2 55.891 9.397
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT 3 57.207 10.713

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 45.583 0.000
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 45.734 0.151
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 45.796 0.213
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 45.969 0.386
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 46.159 0.576
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 46.192 0.609
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 46.204 0.621
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 46.405 0.822
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 46.440 0.857
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 46.512 0.929
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 46.628 1.045
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 46.696 1.113
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 46.911 1.328
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 47.031 1.448
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 47.071 1.488
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 47.430 1.847
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 47.446 1.863
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 47.478 1.895
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 47.490 1.907
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 47.591 2.008
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 47.618 2.035
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 47.628 2.045
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 47.919 2.336
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 48.002 2.419
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 48.192 2.609
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 48.335 2.752
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 48.400 2.817
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 48.651 3.068
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 48.752 3.169
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 48.805 3.222
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 48.840 3.257
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 48.881 3.298
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 49.213 3.630
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 49.404 3.821
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 49.811 4.228
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 50.228 4.645
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 50.238 4.655
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 52.745 7.162
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 52.924 7.341
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 54.500 8.917
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 55.059 9.476
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 55.373 9.790
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 55.511 9.928
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 56.023 10.440
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 58.517 12.934
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 1:13.162 27.579
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 1:43.893 58.310

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 4 45.268 0.000
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 3 45.870 0.602
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 46.156 0.888
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 46.823 1.555
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 46.855 1.587
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 2 46.959 1.691
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 47.363 2.095
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 47.364 2.096
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 47.401 2.133
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 47.555 2.287
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 47.970 2.702
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 48.867 3.599
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 52.422 7.154
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 52.563 7.295
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 53.039 7.771
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 54.062 8.794
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 54.301 9.033
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 54.342 9.074
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 54.549 9.281
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 55.585 10.317
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 57.290 12.022
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 57.687 12.419
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 57.699 12.431
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 1 58.556 13.288
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 58.734 13.466
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 58.770 13.502
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 58.981 13.713
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 2 59.586 14.318
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 3 1:01.018 15.750
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 4 1:01.777 16.509
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 1:02.235 16.967

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 46.821 0.000
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA Final 47.562 0.741
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 47.982 1.161
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 48.379 1.558
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 2 48.384 1.563
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 48.485 1.664
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 3 48.539 1.718
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 48.795 1.974
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY Final 48.833 2.012
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS Final 49.007 2.186
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 49.049 2.228
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 1 49.305 2.484
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 49.453 2.632
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT Final 49.564 2.743
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 49.682 2.861
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 49.791 2.970
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 50.043 3.222
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY Final 50.141 3.320
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 50.145 3.324
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 2 50.149 3.328
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1 50.183 3.362
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 50.205 3.384
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 3 50.376 3.555
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 50.448 3.627
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 50.900 4.079
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 50.928 4.107
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 51.257 4.436
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 51.366 4.545
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 51.730 4.909
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 52.814 5.993
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 52.821 6.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY Final 53.181 6.360
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD Final 53.473 6.652
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 53.695 6.874
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 53.952 7.131

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 40.509 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 41.012 0.503
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 41.381 0.872
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 41.681 1.172
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 42.085 1.576
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 42.257 1.748
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 42.357 1.848
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 42.559 2.050
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 42.667 2.158
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.897 2.388
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 42.945 2.436
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 42.957 2.448
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 43.133 2.624
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 43.173 2.664
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 43.341 2.832
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 43.398 2.889
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 43.426 2.917
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 43.588 3.079
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 43.760 3.251
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 43.779 3.270
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 43.800 3.291
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 43.850 3.341
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 43.985 3.476
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 44.023 3.514
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 44.185 3.676
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 44.237 3.728
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 44.288 3.779
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 44.388 3.879
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 44.402 3.893
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 44.909 4.400
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 45.024 4.515
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 45.048 4.539
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 45.105 4.596
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 45.133 4.624
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 45.176 4.667
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 45.349 4.840
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 45.420 4.911
5 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 45.436 4.927
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 45.560 5.051
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 45.654 5.145
5 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 45.657 5.148
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 45.683 5.174
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 45.886 5.377
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 45.998 5.489
5 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 46.006 5.497
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 46.116 5.607
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 46.187 5.678
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 46.325 5.816
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 46.331 5.822
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 46.347 5.838
5 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 46.401 5.892
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 46.558 6.049
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 46.746 6.237
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 46.876 6.367
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 46.978 6.469
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 47.324 6.815
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 47.346 6.837
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 47.390 6.881
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 47.444 6.935
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 47.734 7.225
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 47.735 7.226
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 47.865 7.356
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 48.164 7.655
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 48.436 7.927
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 48.706 8.197
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 49.181 8.672
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 49.199 8.690
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 49.518 9.009
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 49.888 9.379
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 49.924 9.415
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 50.019 9.510
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 50.396 9.887
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 50.517 10.008
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 51.001 10.492

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 44.647 0.000
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 45.078 0.431
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 45.373 0.726
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 45.674 1.027
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 45.924 1.277
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 46.949 2.302
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 47.109 2.462
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 47.371 2.724
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 47.683 3.036
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 47.713 3.066
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 47.773 3.126
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 47.871 3.224
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH Final 48.772 4.125
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 49.449 4.802
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 2 50.028 5.381
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE Final 50.126 5.479
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 50.334 5.687
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 50.379 5.732
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 50.785 6.138
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 1 50.832 6.185
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 51.099 6.452
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 51.498 6.851
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 3 51.585 6.938
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 51.619 6.972
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 51.730 7.083
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 52.367 7.720
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON Final 52.399 7.752
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 52.525 7.878
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 52.692 8.045
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON Final 53.407 8.760
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 53.508 8.861
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL Final 55.149 10.502
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 1:44.899 60.252
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE Final 1:56.823 72.176

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 45.979 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 46.011 0.032
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 46.040 0.061
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 46.275 0.296
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 46.313 0.334
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 46.464 0.485
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 46.510 0.531
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 46.560 0.581
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 46.772 0.793
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 4 47.220 1.241
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 47.276 1.297
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 47.318 1.339
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 47.392 1.413
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 2 47.594 1.615
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 47.768 1.789
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 1 47.829 1.850
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 47.893 1.914
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 48.008 2.029
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 48.093 2.114
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 48.430 2.451
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 3 49.123 3.144
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 49.512 3.533
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 50.409 4.430
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 50.624 4.645
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 51.683 5.704
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 52.257 6.278
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 52.835 6.856
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 54.191 8.212

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 41.400 0.000
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 41.498 0.098
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 41.533 0.133
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 41.677 0.277
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 41.708 0.308
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 41.861 0.461
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 41.889 0.489
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 41.975 0.575
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 42.017 0.617
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 42.168 0.768
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 42.183 0.783
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 42.336 0.936
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 42.361 0.961
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 42.467 1.067
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 42.497 1.097
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 42.645 1.245
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 42.705 1.305
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 42.747 1.347
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 42.784 1.384
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 42.819 1.419
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 43.145 1.745
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 43.166 1.766
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 43.199 1.799
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 43.304 1.904
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 43.335 1.935
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 43.638 2.238
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 43.727 2.327
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 43.753 2.353
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE Final 44.065 2.665
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 45.168 3.768
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 45.509 4.109
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 45.510 4.110
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 45.960 4.560
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 46.566 5.166
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 47.208 5.808
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 1 47.457 6.057
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 47.693 6.293
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 47.846 6.446
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 48.123 6.723
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 48.246 6.846
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 48.367 6.967
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 2 49.796 8.396
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 50.242 8.842
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS 3 50.563 9.163

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 43.467 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 43.983 0.516
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES Final 44.387 0.920
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 44.472 1.005
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 44.932 1.465
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 44.971 1.504
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 45.236 1.769
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 45.310 1.843
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 45.398 1.931
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 45.433 1.966
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 45.574 2.107
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 45.598 2.131
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 45.633 2.166
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 45.683 2.216
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE Final 45.925 2.458
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 45.960 2.493
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON Final 46.238 2.771
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 46.362 2.895
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 46.385 2.918
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 47.048 3.581
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 47.187 3.720
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 47.275 3.808
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 47.314 3.847
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 48.013 4.546
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 2 48.459 4.992
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON Final 48.942 5.475
1849 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN Final 49.356 5.889
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 49.468 6.001
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 49.573 6.106
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 1 50.004 6.537
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 50.024 6.557
1849 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 1 50.130 6.663
1849 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 3 50.324 6.857
1849 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 2 50.380 6.913
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 3 52.486 9.019

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 43.289 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 43.415 0.126
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 43.579 0.290
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 43.583 0.294
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 45.120 1.831
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 45.431 2.142
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 45.650 2.361
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 45.778 2.489
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 45.914 2.625
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 45.963 2.674
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 46.139 2.850
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 46.184 2.895
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 47.050 3.761
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 47.097 3.808
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 47.261 3.972
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 47.430 4.141
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 56.493 13.204
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 57.537 14.248
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 58.562 15.273
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 58.564 15.275

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 38.382 0.000
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 38.874 0.492
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 39.022 0.640
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 39.137 0.755
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 39.327 0.945
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 39.612 1.230
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 39.636 1.254
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 39.779 1.397
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 40.254 1.872
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 40.307 1.925
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 40.341 1.959
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.445 2.063
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 40.621 2.239
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 40.820 2.438
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 40.868 2.486
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 40.884 2.502
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 40.911 2.529
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 40.957 2.575
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 41.048 2.666
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 41.105 2.723
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 41.218 2.836
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 41.365 2.983
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 41.384 3.002
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 41.488 3.106
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 41.578 3.196
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 41.739 3.357
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 42.170 3.788
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 42.191 3.809
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 42.240 3.858
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 42.303 3.921
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 42.697 4.315
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 42.721 4.339
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 42.762 4.380
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 42.840 4.458
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Final 43.008 4.626
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 43.739 5.357
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 1 43.766 5.384
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 44.157 5.775
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 44.512 6.130
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 3 44.781 6.399
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 45.172 6.790
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE 2 45.533 7.151
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 1 46.362 7.980
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 46.402 8.020
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 2 46.446 8.064
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 46.704 8.322
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 46.792 8.410
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT 3 47.166 8.784
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 47.882 9.500
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 54.176 15.794

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 45.355 0.000
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 46.805 1.450
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 46.851 1.496
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 47.020 1.665
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 4 47.142 1.787
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 47.209 1.854
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 47.292 1.937
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 47.521 2.166
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 47.654 2.299
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 48.542 3.187
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 2 48.743 3.388
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 48.820 3.465
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 49.270 3.915
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 49.466 4.111
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 1 49.502 4.147
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 49.528 4.173
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 49.674 4.319
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 49.989 4.634
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 50.422 5.067
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 50.615 5.260
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 52.087 6.732
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 52.421 7.066
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 52.427 7.072
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 53.280 7.925
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 53.805 8.450
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 54.029 8.674
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 54.323 8.968
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 54.873 9.518

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 38.405 0.000
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.952 0.547
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 39.288 0.883
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 39.346 0.941
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 39.432 1.027
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 39.700 1.295
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 39.726 1.321
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 39.792 1.387
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 39.823 1.418
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 40.028 1.623
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 40.090 1.685
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 40.326 1.921
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 40.338 1.933
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 40.421 2.016
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 40.445 2.040
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 40.468 2.063
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 40.637 2.232
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 40.664 2.259
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 40.714 2.309
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 40.731 2.326
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 40.795 2.390
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.818 2.413
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 41.104 2.699
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 41.152 2.747
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 41.162 2.757
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 41.235 2.830
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 41.257 2.852
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 41.325 2.920
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 41.482 3.077
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 41.655 3.250
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 41.808 3.403
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 41.936 3.531
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 41.979 3.574
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 42.048 3.643
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 42.108 3.703
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND Final 42.450 4.045
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 42.618 4.213
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 43.110 4.705
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 43.431 5.026
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 43.813 5.408
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 2 45.258 6.853
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 3 46.496 8.091
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX 1 46.610 8.205
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 47.535 9.130
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 47.660 9.255
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 48.012 9.607
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 48.866 10.461
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 51.599 13.194
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 56.407 18.002

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 37.495 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 37.563 0.068
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 38.186 0.691
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 38.243 0.748
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 38.444 0.949
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 38.736 1.241
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.923 1.428
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 38.991 1.496
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 39.046 1.551
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 39.082 1.587
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 39.476 1.981
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 39.615 2.120
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.729 2.234
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 39.936 2.441
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 39.939 2.444
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 40.049 2.554
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 40.350 2.855
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 40.501 3.006
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 3 40.674 3.179
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 1 40.685 3.190
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 40.780 3.285
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 40.983 3.488
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 41.004 3.509
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 2 41.222 3.727
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 41.454 3.959
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 41.481 3.986
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 41.755 4.260
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 42.299 4.804
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 42.565 5.070
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE Final 43.076 5.581
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD Final 48.565 11.070
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 50.121 12.626
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN Final 1:10.158 32.663
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD Final 1:22.835 45.340
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT Final 1:33.975 56.480

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 42.725 0.000
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 42.893 0.168
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 43.289 0.564
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 43.476 0.751
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 43.544 0.819
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 43.886 1.161
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 43.889 1.164
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 44.070 1.345
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 44.163 1.438
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 44.195 1.470
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4 44.206 1.481
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 44.258 1.533
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 44.684 1.959
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 45.144 2.419
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 45.403 2.678
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 46.095 3.370
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 46.321 3.596
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 46.467 3.742
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 46.880 4.155
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 47.111 4.386
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 48.378 5.653
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 53.913 11.188
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 1:11.509 28.784

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 2 42.223 0.000
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 42.850 0.627
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 3 43.042 0.819
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 4 43.060 0.837
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 43.814 1.591
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 43.892 1.669
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 44.272 2.049
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 44.435 2.212
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 44.729 2.506
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 44.838 2.615
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 44.884 2.661
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.941 2.718
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 45.197 2.974
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 45.218 2.995
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 45.983 3.760
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 46.173 3.950
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 46.869 4.646
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 46.887 4.664
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 46.955 4.732
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 3 46.974 4.751
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 47.083 4.860
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 2 47.400 5.177
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 47.417 5.194
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 47.859 5.636
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 48.082 5.859
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 1 48.341 6.118
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 50.691 8.468

Top of Report