End of Report

Rd5 2016 Super Series Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/May/2016 16:29:38

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 501

Total Riders = 417

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 36.122 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 36.563 0.441
3 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 36.605 0.483
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 17-29 Men 2 36.649 0.527
5 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men Final 37.214 1.092
6 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men Final 37.295 1.173
7 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men Final 37.356 1.234
8 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 3 37.457 1.335
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 37.495 1.373
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 37.680 1.558
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 37.726 1.604
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 37.739 1.617
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 37.935 1.813
14 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 38.012 1.890
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 1 38.132 2.010
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 2 38.186 2.064
17 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 38.243 2.121
18 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL 922 Pro Men 1 38.282 2.160
19 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 38.382 2.260
20 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 311 15 Boys Final 38.405 2.283
21 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 38.448 2.326
22 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 38.548 2.426
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys Final 38.952 2.830
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 14 Boys Expert 2 39.022 2.900
25 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tim MORES 90 17-29 Men 3 39.058 2.936
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 39.088 2.966
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 39.288 3.166
28 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 1 39.356 3.234
29 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15 Boys 2 39.432 3.310
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 3 39.476 3.354
31 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 939 16 Boys 1 39.615 3.493
32 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 39.615 3.493
33 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 39.636 3.514
34 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys Final 39.700 3.578
35 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 2 39.706 3.584
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 39.729 3.607
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men Final 39.893 3.771
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 1 40.028 3.906
39 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 18+ Mens Cruiser 2 40.052 3.930
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 40.250 4.128
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert Final 40.307 4.185
42 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 15 Boys Final 40.326 4.204
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 1 40.350 4.228
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 2 40.406 4.284
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 805 15 Boys 1 40.421 4.299
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 12 Boys Expert Final 40.509 4.387
47 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 15 Boys Final 40.664 4.542
48 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 4WA 16 Boys 3 40.674 4.552
49 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1195 15 Boys 2 40.795 4.673
50 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1284 14 Boys Expert 3 40.884 4.762

Top of Report