End of Report

Rd5 2016 Super Series Cockburn

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/May/2016 14:37:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 501

Total Riders = 417

Pro Ladies (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
41.329
{2.118}
- 3 1st
41.604
{2.137}
1st
43.185
{2.163}
1st
40.894
{2.152}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2nd
42.037
{2.121}
- 6 3rd
42.479
{2.193}
2nd
42.368
{2.157}
1st
42.005
{2.185}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3rd
42.519
{2.167}
- 5 2nd
42.010
{2.156}
1st
42.276
{2.157}
2nd
41.703
{2.169}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4th
43.379
{2.224}
- 7 1st
43.504
{2.190}
3rd
44.057
{2.231}
3rd
43.014
{2.185}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 5th
43.864
{2.194}
- 8 2nd
43.777
{2.207}
2nd
44.430
{2.219}
4th
43.406
{2.159}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 6th
45.208
{2.365}
- 14 5th
45.108
{2.324}
6th
46.088
{2.287}
3rd
45.120
{2.333}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 7th
45.624
{2.263}
- 13 4th
43.921
{2.232}
4th
45.244
{2.260}
5th
43.826
{2.293}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 8th
47.596
{2.275}
- 12 7th
46.043
{2.310}
3rd
44.502
{2.256}
2nd
44.583
{2.250}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA - 14 3rd
44.982
{2.306}
4th
45.055
{2.320}
7th
50.599
{2.309}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE - 15 6th
45.356
{2.284}
5th
46.227
{2.259}
4th
45.557
{2.256}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN - 15 4th
45.098
{2.233}
5th
45.732
{2.285}
6th
46.618
{2.250}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT - 17 5th
48.568
{2.386}
7th
49.768
{2.384}
5th
49.010
{2.408}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE - 18 6th
51.073
{2.427}
6th
51.255
{2.447}
6th
50.075
{2.416}

Pro Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1st
36.122
{1.981}
- 3 1st
37.584
{2.060}
1st
37.870
{1.972}
1st
37.041
{1.985}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2nd
36.605
{1.995}
- 4 1st
37.220
{1.994}
1st
37.454
{2.024}
2nd
37.379
{2.008}
105 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock MURRAY 3rd
37.214
{1.992}
- 11 2nd
37.330
{1.990}
4th
38.759
{2.068}
5th
38.534
{2.024}
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 4th
37.295
{2.001}
- 7 3rd
37.485
{2.030}
2nd
37.955
{2.043}
2nd
38.020
{2.012}
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 5th
37.583
{1.995}
- 12 6th
38.420
{1.966}
3rd
38.104
{1.945}
3rd
37.457
{1.958}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 6th
38.120
{2.020}
- 11 5th
38.211
{2.071}
2nd
37.739
{2.038}
4th
38.352
{2.102}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 7th
38.216
{2.006}
- 6 2nd
37.907
{1.986}
3rd
38.077
{2.005}
1st
37.680
{1.990}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 8th
38.886
{1.970}
- 12 3rd
38.054
{2.021}
4th
38.143
{1.981}
5th
38.012
{2.024}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN - 14 4th
37.935
{2.086}
7th
38.689
{2.127}
3rd
38.173
{2.126}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM - 15 6th
41.529
{2.094}
5th
38.580
{2.104}
4th
37.726
{2.029}
922 Cockburn BMX Club WA Brandon CAMPBELL - 16 5th
38.282
{2.084}
5th
39.040
{2.083}
6th
39.138
{2.077}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN - 16 4th
38.132
{2.056}
6th
39.830
{2.070}
6th
38.464
{2.077}
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - 20 7th
38.893
{2.109}
6th
38.684
{2.069}
7th
38.548
{2.092}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - 24# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

Masters 30+ Years (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 4 1st
39.356
{2.143}
1st
39.685
{2.084}
1st
40.142
{2.135}
1st
39.900
{2.190}
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 8 2nd
39.921
{2.102}
2nd
39.706
{2.084}
2nd
40.388
{2.116}
2nd
39.922
{2.181}
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 3 13 4th
41.941
{2.150}
3rd
41.696
{2.081}
3rd
41.047
{2.131}
3rd
40.936
{2.086}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 17 3rd
41.745
{2.109}
4th
42.242
{2.095}
4th
43.201
{2.126}
6th
47.499
{2.142}
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 5 20 6th
42.907
{2.209}
5th
42.433
{2.120}
5th
43.760
{2.197}
4th
43.504
{2.184}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 6 22 5th
42.322
{2.146}
6th
43.351
{2.109}
6th
44.255
{2.120}
5th
44.580
{2.139}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 7 28 7th
45.508
{2.246}
7th
46.893
{2.299}
7th
49.906
{2.389}
7th
49.160
{2.547}

8-10 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 4 1st
46.777
{2.298}
1st
47.360
{2.284}
1st
47.609
{2.290}
1st
46.548
{2.261}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 8 2nd
48.809
{2.300}
2nd
50.148
{2.354}
2nd
49.900
{2.317}
2nd
48.290
{2.301}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 13 4th
52.886
{2.671}
3rd
50.815
{2.360}
3rd
51.245
{2.407}
3rd
49.114
{2.463}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 4 16 3rd
51.297
{2.385}
4th
51.782
{2.389}
4th
53.310
{2.436}
5th
54.450
{2.478}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 5 21 5th
54.323
{2.817}
5th
55.720
{3.059}
5th
56.112
{2.597}
6th
56.080
{2.553}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 6 22 6th
57.098
{2.914}
6th
58.155
{2.625}
6th
1:01.770
{2.843}
4th
49.138
{2.553}

11-12 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1931 Westside Bmx Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 4 1st
47.606
{2.216}
1st
48.731
{2.244}
1st
49.625
{2.327}
1st
49.447
{2.334}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 9 2nd
51.311
{2.582}
3rd
53.937
{2.515}
2nd
52.209
{2.695}
2nd
51.222
{2.671}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE (8-10GV) 3 12 4th
53.416
{2.471}
2nd
52.314
{2.446}
3rd
52.217
{2.533}
3rd
51.283
{2.558}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 27 3rd
51.351
{2.536}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT (8-10GV) 5 29 5th
53.573
{2.668}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

11-12 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
41.980
{2.220}
1st
42.921
{2.227}
1st
42.907
{2.202}
1st
42.123
{2.245}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 8 2nd
43.601
{2.399}
2nd
44.377
{2.272}
2nd
43.636
{2.306}
2nd
43.764
{2.289}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 13 3rd
46.726
{2.317}
3rd
47.441
{2.251}
4th
47.131
{2.314}
3rd
46.445
{2.313}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 17 6th
48.211
{2.399}
4th
48.514
{2.484}
3rd
46.958
{2.411}
4th
47.239
{2.380}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 5 23 7th
50.300
{2.531}
6th
51.447
{2.469}
5th
53.919
{2.454}
5th
53.917
{2.476}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6 25 4th
46.777
{2.374}
5th
49.207
{2.356}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 7 29 5th
47.363
{2.392}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 6 3rd
46.193
{2.267}
1st
44.320
{2.227}
1st
44.270
{2.273}
1st
44.331
{2.267}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 8 1st
44.558
{2.240}
2nd
45.174
{2.274}
2nd
45.204
{2.292}
3rd
45.562
{2.331}
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 11 2nd
45.416
{2.258}
3rd
45.366
{2.302}
4th
46.140
{2.325}
2nd
44.725
{2.262}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 15 4th
46.231
{2.456}
4th
45.487
{2.454}
3rd
45.465
{2.489}
4th
46.214
{2.518}
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 5 23 5th
54.829
{2.505}
5th
50.173
{2.604}
5th
56.712
{3.055}
DNS:8

13-15 Boys Voucher (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
38.692
{2.051}
- 3 1st
38.998
{2.093}
1st
41.739
{2.074}
1st
38.448
{2.093}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
39.501
{2.108}
- 6 3rd
39.979
{2.129}
1st
40.270
{2.117}
2nd
39.088
{2.117}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3rd
43.001
{2.222}
- 7 3rd
42.720
{2.271}
3rd
45.056
{2.266}
1st
45.800
{2.255}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
44.463
{2.259}
- 10 4th
42.651
{2.238}
2nd
45.707
{2.251}
4th
43.404
{2.317}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
47.448
{2.184}
- 8 2nd
41.794
{2.190}
3rd
45.882
{2.150}
3rd
42.927
{2.142}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 6th
48.575
{2.352}
- 11 4th
47.378
{2.247}
4th
47.272
{2.245}
3rd
50.008
{2.218}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 7th
49.978
{2.141}
- 8 1st
40.250
{2.148}
2nd
44.733
{2.132}
5th
46.479
{2.144}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB DNS
DNS
- 12 5th
47.896
{2.250}
5th
47.143
{2.294}
2nd
47.702
{2.270}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING - 17 5th
46.641
{2.385}
4th
46.349
{2.279}
DNS:8
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 18 6th
47.917
{2.327}
5th
47.653
{2.497}
7th
48.918
{2.480}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - 18 2nd
39.615
{2.042}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - 19 7th
47.933
{2.389}
6th
48.497
{2.381}
6th
48.189
{2.404}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO - 22 6th
50.053
{2.265}
DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3381 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaden CLEMENT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2867 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills Bmx Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3244 Southside BMX Club WA Boden NEWBOULT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4056 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Morgan NIELSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3410 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Isaac BLACKA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2121 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2662 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2009 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Michael CONSOLO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2838 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan LIGHTFOOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2836 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jake LIGHTFOOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2162 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Deegan MARTIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury BMX Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2707 Byford Bmx Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - DNF:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2787 East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Isabella EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford Bmx Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2454 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyisha ROSER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
48.133
{2.461}
- 3 1st
49.890
{2.362}
1st
46.349
{2.355}
1st
48.563
{2.338}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
49.014
{2.455}
- 5 1st
49.130
{2.396}
2nd
49.301
{2.413}
2nd
50.773
{2.428}
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
49.671
{2.479}
- 6 2nd
49.335
{2.369}
3rd
52.332
{2.451}
1st
49.989
{2.411}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
49.681
{2.445}
- 9 4th
51.509
{2.410}
3rd
51.634
{2.436}
2nd
52.004
{2.422}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
51.626
{2.616}
- 7 3rd
50.215
{2.547}
1st
49.894
{2.418}
3rd
51.006
{2.514}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
52.111
{2.562}
- 8 2nd
52.370
{2.498}
2nd
51.601
{2.489}
4th
51.027
{2.522}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 7th
54.471
{2.634}
- 11 3rd
53.523
{2.620}
5th
54.128
{2.566}
3rd
55.609
{2.964}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 8th
1:06.327
{3.119}
- 12 4th
1:12.981
{3.153}
4th
1:10.270
{3.021}
4th
1:07.964
{3.070}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW - 14 5th
51.606
{2.354}
4th
52.926
{2.575}
5th
52.238
{2.437}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
43.279
{2.275}
- 3 1st
45.461
{2.307}
1st
43.351
{2.252}
1st
42.496
{2.257}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
44.893
{2.315}
- 6 3rd
44.545
{2.279}
2nd
43.867
{2.235}
1st
45.110
{2.307}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3rd
45.409
{2.286}
- 5 2nd
43.899
{2.251}
1st
43.254
{2.303}
2nd
43.718
{2.292}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4th
47.786
{2.358}
- 6 1st
43.667
{2.233}
2nd
44.942
{2.284}
3rd
46.694
{2.309}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
48.116
{2.376}
- 11 4th
47.634
{2.409}
3rd
46.824
{2.401}
4th
49.164
{2.386}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 6th
48.538
{2.463}
- 8 2nd
48.030
{2.401}
3rd
48.314
{2.398}
3rd
47.088
{2.422}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 7th
48.748
{2.379}
- 13 5th
49.858
{2.527}
4th
47.622
{2.411}
4th
48.226
{2.376}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 8th
48.857
{2.453}
- 9 3rd
48.284
{2.381}
4th
49.002
{2.413}
2nd
46.916
{2.410}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 15 5th
51.725
{2.478}
5th
50.906
{2.522}
5th
50.410
{2.540}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 15 4th
50.426
{2.471}
5th
54.365
{2.556}
6th
50.411
{2.532}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON - 17 6th
52.368
{2.610}
6th
51.775
{2.636}
5th
53.646
{2.578}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE - 18 6th
2:08.947
{2.643}
6th
57.653
{2.842}
6th
58.158
{2.759}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 8 4th
43.955
{2.237}
2nd
42.888
{2.202}
1st
42.790
{2.198}
1st
43.751
{2.209}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 9 2nd
43.497
{2.286}
3rd
44.066
{2.229}
2nd
43.417
{2.211}
2nd
44.410
{2.247}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 14 3rd
43.529
{2.253}
4th
46.461
{2.232}
4th
49.308
{2.260}
3rd
44.978
{2.241}
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 17 5th
49.427
{2.221}
5th
51.095
{2.291}
3rd
47.889
{2.326}
4th
47.363
{2.356}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 5 18 1st
42.041
{2.200}
1st
42.178
{2.249}
DNS:8 DNS:8
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 6 24 7th
55.804
{2.610}
6th
1:00.589
{2.709}
5th
1:00.411
{2.838}
6th
57.894
{2.752}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 7 27 6th
54.561
{2.664}
DNS:8 DNS:8 5th
53.961
{2.619}

18+ Mens Cruiser (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 1st
40.574
{2.136}
- 4 2nd
41.971
{2.238}
1st
40.052
{2.106}
1st
41.855
{2.150}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2nd
41.121
{2.150}
- 5 1st
41.348
{2.095}
2nd
41.282
{2.071}
2nd
43.032
{2.098}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3rd
41.623
{2.096}
- 7 1st
41.554
{2.115}
3rd
41.901
{2.070}
3rd
43.759
{2.076}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 4th
42.245
{2.165}
- 8 3rd
42.308
{2.153}
4th
44.359
{2.205}
1st
42.241
{2.190}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 5th
42.612
{2.143}
- 8 3rd
43.796
{2.152}
1st
42.601
{2.074}
4th
44.042
{2.165}
474 Hills Bmx Club WA Russel BIRD 6th
42.877
{2.366}
- 7 2nd
41.802
{2.244}
3rd
43.882
{2.244}
2nd
42.941
{2.233}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 7th
43.672
{2.194}
- 10 5th
49.404
{6.610}
2nd
42.915
{2.170}
3rd
43.479
{2.152}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 8th
48.687
{2.258}
- 12 4th
46.128
{2.331}
4th
44.438
{2.264}
4th
44.187
{2.272}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 14 4th
45.229
{2.168}
5th
45.472
{2.331}
5th
44.552
{2.267}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN - 16 5th
45.501
{2.309}
5th
44.558
{2.316}
6th
45.981
{2.282}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER - 17 6th
47.925
{2.274}
6th
45.985
{2.317}
5th
46.204
{2.296}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY - 19 7th
49.219
{2.454}
6th
47.445
{2.312}
6th
47.906
{2.377}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 20 6th
50.386
{2.576}
7th
53.224
{2.659}
7th
54.129
{2.755}

15 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1st
38.405
{2.092}
- 9 1st
39.346
{2.127}
4th
40.468
{2.135}
4th
43.813
{2.135}
954 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
38.952
{2.114}
- 6 2nd
40.637
{2.154}
2nd
39.792
{2.086}
2nd
40.731
{2.120}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
39.288
{2.091}
- 5 1st
40.338
{2.094}
3rd
39.823
{2.096}
1st
40.714
{2.095}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4th
39.700
{2.121}
- 5 3rd
40.818
{2.144}
1st
39.726
{2.118}
1st
40.090
{2.129}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
40.326
{2.324}
- 13 5th
41.808
{2.125}
5th
41.235
{2.232}
3rd
41.152
{2.153}
1675 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 6th
40.664
{2.215}
- 12 4th
41.104
{2.203}
4th
41.162
{2.181}
4th
41.655
{2.193}
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 7th
42.450
{2.227}
- 13 5th
41.257
{2.278}
6th
42.048
{2.221}
2nd
41.936
{2.199}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 8th
48.866
{2.221}
- 11 2nd
40.028
{2.079}
2nd
40.445
{2.106}
DNF:7
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 13 3rd
40.421
{2.144}
5th
41.482
{2.163}
5th
42.108
{2.224}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER - 13 6th
41.979
{2.192}
1st
39.432
{2.163}
6th
56.407
{2.198}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 14 4th
41.325
{2.181}
7th
43.431
{2.246}
3rd
42.618
{2.203}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 16 7th
51.599
{2.297}
3rd
40.795
{2.154}
6th
43.110
{2.160}
1364 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Emmett YEREX - 17 6th
46.610
{2.286}
6th
45.258
{2.293}
5th
46.496
{2.340}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 21 7th
48.012
{2.496}
7th
47.660
{2.560}
7th
47.535
{2.517}

16 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
39.082
{2.090}
- 5 2nd
38.444
{2.087}
2nd
38.186
{2.050}
1st
38.736
{2.087}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2nd
40.983
{2.159}
- 3 1st
37.563
{2.034}
1st
37.495
{2.040}
1st
38.923
{2.040}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3rd
41.454
{2.071}
- 10 2nd
39.729
{2.073}
4th
39.939
{2.080}
4th
39.936
{2.087}
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 4th
43.076
{2.233}
- 12 5th
42.299
{2.175}
3rd
42.565
{2.137}
4th
41.755
{2.245}
4WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew FITZGERALD 5th
48.565
{2.274}
- 11 4th
40.685
{2.135}
5th
41.222
{2.178}
2nd
40.674
{2.156}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6th
1:10.158
{2.100}
- 7 3rd
40.049
{2.120}
1st
41.004
{2.122}
3rd
39.476
{2.121}
781 Hills Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 7th
1:22.835
{2.153}
- 9 4th
40.350
{2.078}
2nd
41.481
{2.285}
3rd
40.780
{2.100}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 8th
1:33.975
{2.082}
- 6 1st
39.046
{2.111}
3rd
38.243
{2.087}
2nd
38.991
{2.063}
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - 12 3rd
39.615
{2.084}
4th
50.121
{6.514}
5th
40.501
{2.264}

15 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
46.851
{2.273}
1st
47.020
{2.290}
1st
47.521
{2.258}
1st
45.355
{2.211}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 8 2nd
47.209
{2.339}
2nd
47.292
{2.350}
2nd
47.654
{2.372}
2nd
46.805
{2.367}
956 Hills BMX Club WA Karis REGALI 3 13 3rd
49.502
{2.361}
3rd
48.743
{2.358}
4th
49.989
{2.359}
3rd
47.142
{2.322}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 17 4th
49.528
{2.417}
5th
49.270
{2.383}
3rd
49.674
{2.421}
5th
49.466
{2.375}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 18 5th
50.615
{2.462}
4th
48.820
{2.369}
5th
50.422
{2.491}
4th
48.542
{2.428}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 6 26 7th
54.323
{2.628}
7th
53.280
{2.633}
6th
54.029
{2.559}
6th
52.427
{2.514}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 7 26 6th
52.421
{2.432}
6th
52.087
{2.540}
7th
54.873
{2.419}
7th
53.805
{2.576}

14 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1st
43.467
{2.279}
- 4 1st
45.683
{2.346}
1st
43.983
{2.242}
2nd
45.310
{2.331}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2nd
44.387
{2.315}
- 4 1st
44.971
{2.224}
2nd
45.633
{2.259}
1st
45.960
{2.265}
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3rd
44.932
{2.255}
- 5 2nd
45.433
{2.242}
2nd
45.574
{2.249}
1st
44.472
{2.272}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4th
45.236
{2.281}
- 7 3rd
46.385
{2.264}
1st
45.598
{2.256}
3rd
45.398
{2.253}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5th
45.925
{2.352}
- 7 2nd
47.187
{2.336}
3rd
47.314
{2.313}
2nd
47.048
{2.336}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 6th
46.238
{2.464}
- 9 3rd
47.275
{2.478}
3rd
46.362
{2.506}
3rd
48.013
{2.505}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7th
48.942
{2.481}
- 13 4th
50.024
{2.515}
5th
49.468
{2.472}
4th
49.573
{2.479}
1849 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jarrah Lee BROWN 8th
49.356
{2.348}
- 13 5th
50.130
{2.341}
4th
50.380
{2.437}
4th
50.324
{2.396}
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES - 13 4th
50.004
{2.547}
4th
48.459
{2.463}
5th
52.486
{2.569}

8 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 4 1st
54.136
{2.676}
1st
52.736
{2.703}
1st
54.017
{2.647}
1st
54.944
{2.738}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 8 2nd
56.493
{2.599}
2nd
57.294
{2.666}
2nd
58.294
{2.656}
2nd
58.953
{2.755}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 12 3rd
59.908
{2.850}
3rd
58.857
{2.770}
3rd
59.301
{2.751}
3rd
59.100
{2.857}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 17 4th
1:02.778
{2.787}
5th
1:06.397
{2.926}
4th
1:02.737
{2.880}
4th
1:04.047
{2.826}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 5 20 5th
1:04.522
{2.925}
4th
1:03.168
{2.928}
5th
1:03.875
{2.902}
6th
1:05.157
{2.946}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 6 26 8th
1:18.939
{3.179}
7th
1:13.638
{3.110}
6th
1:09.050
{3.243}
5th
1:04.939
{2.998}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 7 27 7th
1:18.067
{3.089}
6th
1:12.624
{3.037}
7th
1:09.909
{2.906}
7th
1:13.404
{3.079}
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 8 30 6th
1:17.161
{3.041}
8th
1:18.339
{3.006}
8th
1:16.194
{3.065}
8th
1:18.482
{3.252}

9 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 4 1st
53.064
{2.467}
1st
54.169
{2.490}
1st
53.769
{2.461}
1st
52.783
{2.557}
1839 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 10 2nd
56.216
{2.619}
3rd
57.756
{2.608}
3rd
57.387
{2.635}
2nd
54.538
{2.586}
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 10 3rd
56.555
{2.627}
2nd
55.300
{2.606}
2nd
54.201
{2.570}
3rd
54.592
{2.593}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 18 5th
1:00.661
{2.683}
5th
1:00.315
{2.659}
4th
58.583
{2.705}
4th
57.803
{2.692}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5 18 4th
58.546
{2.931}
4th
59.237
{2.805}
5th
59.639
{2.876}
5th
58.797
{2.807}
8WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Keita HEMOPO 6 24 6th
1:04.903
{2.838}
6th
1:05.362
{2.781}
6th
1:03.482
{2.840}
6th
1:02.976
{2.816}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1st
50.129
{2.501}
- 3 1st
51.488
{2.528}
1st
52.583
{2.595}
1st
51.316
{2.534}
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2nd
50.638
{2.432}
- 3 1st
51.449
{2.438}
1st
49.912
{2.474}
1st
50.885
{2.501}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3rd
51.532
{2.538}
- 6 2nd
52.279
{2.526}
2nd
52.701
{2.542}
2nd
51.593
{2.529}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 4th
52.897
{2.675}
- 6 2nd
52.063
{2.563}
2nd
50.414
{2.552}
2nd
52.282
{2.580}
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 5th
55.767
{2.593}
- 9 3rd
57.716
{2.617}
3rd
54.770
{2.551}
3rd
56.284
{2.535}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 6th
57.364
{2.820}
- 13 5th
1:00.838
{2.984}
4th
56.841
{2.696}
4th
57.370
{2.827}
5WA Bunbury BMX Club WA Izabelle FITZGERALD 7th
57.460
{2.944}
- 9 3rd
57.373
{2.566}
3rd
57.804
{2.531}
3rd
56.294
{2.595}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
1:02.017
{2.747}
- 12 4th
59.660
{2.740}
4th
1:01.237
{2.846}
4th
1:01.277
{2.780}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 14 4th
1:00.370
{2.739}
5th
1:00.058
{2.763}
5th
58.946
{2.774}
2004 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ellah RAYNER - 15 5th
1:07.298
{2.968}
5th
1:11.211
{3.111}
5th
1:10.829
{2.901}

11 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
50.174
{2.326}
1st
49.531
{2.358}
1st
48.892
{2.370}
1st
49.801
{2.407}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 10 2nd
50.193
{2.525}
2nd
49.664
{2.580}
4th
51.396
{2.639}
2nd
50.898
{2.646}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 12 3rd
51.843
{2.458}
3rd
51.045
{2.461}
2nd
50.099
{2.450}
4th
51.972
{2.477}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 14 4th
53.312
{2.502}
4th
53.006
{2.599}
3rd
50.795
{2.587}
3rd
51.005
{2.458}
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 5 23 7th
1:00.396
{2.657}
6th
57.029
{2.527}
5th
53.657
{2.715}
5th
55.151
{2.618}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 6 23 6th
59.071
{2.743}
5th
56.414
{2.699}
6th
57.246
{2.700}
6th
57.604
{2.811}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 7 26 5th
58.453
{2.778}
7th
59.624
{2.690}
7th
59.274
{2.721}
7th
58.498
{2.737}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 8 32 8th
1:04.118
{2.769}
8th
1:02.212
{2.874}
DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1931 Westside BMX Club WA Lilyanne CROFT 1 4 1st
46.156
{2.281}
1st
46.959
{2.231}
1st
45.870
{2.274}
1st
45.268
{2.242}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 8 2nd
47.401
{2.323}
2nd
47.970
{2.285}
2nd
46.855
{2.333}
2nd
46.823
{2.313}
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 12 3rd
47.555
{2.321}
3rd
48.867
{2.373}
3rd
47.363
{2.335}
3rd
47.364
{2.321}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 16 4th
52.422
{2.499}
4th
54.301
{2.494}
4th
53.039
{2.560}
4th
52.563
{2.515}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 5 20 5th
54.342
{2.653}
5th
55.585
{2.667}
5th
54.549
{2.570}
5th
54.062
{2.616}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 6 24 6th
57.290
{2.680}
6th
57.687
{2.626}
6th
58.770
{2.721}
6th
57.699
{2.730}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 7 30 8th
58.734
{2.838}
8th
1:02.235
{2.728}
7th
58.981
{2.772}
7th
1:01.777
{2.761}
1621 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MACKAY 8 30 7th
58.556
{2.537}
7th
59.586
{2.580}
8th
1:01.018
{2.697}
DNS:8

13 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6A Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1st
45.674
{2.247}
- 3 1st
44.647
{2.290}
1st
45.078
{2.282}
1st
45.924
{2.295}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2nd
48.772
{2.424}
- 9 3rd
46.949
{2.473}
3rd
47.773
{2.519}
3rd
47.713
{2.417}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3rd
50.126
{2.478}
- 6 1st
49.449
{2.531}
3rd
50.379
{2.628}
2nd
50.334
{2.473}
1411 Bunbury BMX Club WA Shaily THOMPSON 4th
52.399
{2.512}
- 9 2nd
50.832
{2.530}
2nd
50.028
{2.498}
5th
51.585
{2.546}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 5th
53.407
{2.476}
- 12 4th
53.508
{2.530}
5th
52.367
{2.554}
3rd
51.619
{2.451}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 6th
55.149
{2.595}
- 11 3rd
52.692
{2.589}
4th
51.730
{2.504}
4th
50.785
{2.549}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 7th
1:56.823
{2.446}
- 5 2nd
45.373
{2.453}
1st
47.871
{2.459}
2nd
47.371
{2.472}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS DNF
DNF
{2.332}
- 8 5th
1:44.899
{2.352}
2nd
47.683
{2.318}
1st
47.109
{2.409}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN - 12 4th
51.099
{2.540}
4th
51.498
{2.569}
4th
52.525
{2.585}

17+ Women (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1st
44.419
{2.236}
- 3 1st
45.102
{2.205}
1st
44.666
{2.186}
1st
44.987
{2.219}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 2nd
45.232
{2.352}
- 6 3rd
46.066
{2.308}
1st
46.840
{2.339}
2nd
46.464
{2.326}
2 WA Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 3rd
46.124
{2.290}
- 9 3rd
47.395
{2.300}
3rd
46.967
{2.335}
3rd
47.269
{2.421}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) 4th
46.709
{2.363}
- 8 2nd
47.227
{2.335}
2nd
47.430
{2.328}
4th
47.959
{2.379}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 5th
48.524
{2.459}
- 10 4th
49.228
{2.412}
3rd
49.037
{2.352}
3rd
49.009
{2.397}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 6th
50.061
{2.564}
- 12 4th
51.046
{2.413}
4th
50.183
{2.456}
4th
51.201
{2.442}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 7th
52.588
{2.366}
- 7 1st
46.917
{2.413}
4th
47.577
{2.373}
2nd
47.331
{2.382}
80 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Catherine SLOAN 8th
53.969
{2.372}
- 5 2nd
46.044
{2.351}
2nd
45.199
{2.325}
1st
45.758
{2.318}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS - 15 5th
51.237
{2.561}
5th
48.862
{2.409}
5th
48.484
{2.340}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 16 5th
54.120
{2.546}
5th
54.029
{2.638}
6th
53.455
{2.648}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 17 6th
54.551
{2.485}
6th
53.953
{2.561}
5th
53.984
{2.622}

17-29 Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st
37.221
{2.082}
- 4 1st
37.075
{2.060}
1st
36.563
{2.118}
2nd
37.182
{2.094}
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2nd
37.356
{2.029}
- 6 2nd
41.065
{2.021}
1st
38.659
{2.035}
3rd
41.566
{2.055}
90 Rockingham BMX Club WA Tim MORES 3rd
39.425
{2.032}
- 5 2nd
40.053
{2.074}
2nd
39.249
{2.053}
1st
39.058
{2.026}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 4th
39.572
{2.019}
- 4 1st
40.025
{2.044}
2nd
36.649
{2.010}
1st
37.082
{2.034}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 5th
39.893
{2.162}
- 8 3rd
40.112
{2.109}
3rd
39.988
{2.121}
2nd
39.985
{2.129}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 6th
41.245
{2.153}
- 10 4th
40.424
{2.156}
3rd
40.406
{2.106}
3rd
40.708
{2.138}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 7th
41.671
{2.241}
- 11 3rd
42.481
{2.175}
4th
42.399
{2.215}
4th
41.769
{2.229}
939 Southside Bmx Club WA Carter MIDDLETON 8th
41.718
{2.157}
- 13 4th
43.176
{2.088}
5th
42.987
{2.209}
4th
41.477
{2.164}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - 15 5th
47.117
{2.226}
5th
46.982
{2.240}
5th
46.342
{2.245}
606 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Damien BARWICK - 16 7th
1:01.560
{2.183}
4th
41.066
{2.192}
5th
43.413
{2.200}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 17 5th
49.954
{2.471}
6th
48.309
{2.514}
6th
46.710
{2.774}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - 21 DNS:8 6th
57.879
{2.494}
7th
49.969
{2.195}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - 22 6th
56.170
{2.383}
DNS:8 DNS:8
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - 22 6th
1:04.941
{2.670}
DNS:8 DNS:8

8 Boys (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1st
48.830
{2.457}
1st
48.745
{2.439}
- 5 2nd
50.324
{2.454}
2nd
50.552
{2.413}
1st
52.869
{2.499}
5A Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2nd
49.367
{2.456}
2nd
49.248
{2.478}
- 3 1st
50.229
{2.414}
1st
50.430
{2.436}
1st
49.982
{2.434}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3rd
50.328
{2.534}
2nd
49.124
{2.442}
- 3 1st
49.482
{2.507}
1st
49.659
{2.551}
1st
50.038
{2.480}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4th
50.422
{2.419}
1st
48.569
{2.358}
- 3 1st
51.672
{2.470}
1st
50.629
{2.351}
1st
50.875
{2.373}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 5th
50.490
{2.448}
3rd
51.425
{2.502}
- 8 2nd
52.372
{2.413}
3rd
53.223
{2.548}
3rd
51.525
{2.484}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
51.657
{2.498}
4th
51.124
{2.445}
- 6 2nd
50.885
{2.431}
2nd
53.073
{2.662}
2nd
50.540
{2.409}
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 7th
51.832
{2.561}
3rd
49.913
{2.383}
- 7 1st
50.884
{2.432}
2nd
50.971
{2.485}
4th
52.323
{2.507}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 8th
52.856
{2.514}
4th
51.625
{2.522}
- 5 2nd
51.538
{2.480}
1st
52.968
{2.527}
2nd
52.303
{2.485}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
51.316
{2.514}
- 9 3rd
53.168
{2.484}
3rd
51.749
{2.492}
3rd
53.265
{2.495}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 5th
53.643
{2.575}
- 10 3rd
54.189
{2.732}
5th
56.676
{2.585}
2nd
50.232
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 6th
54.415
{2.704}
- 8 3rd
55.458
{2.505}
3rd
53.749
{2.552}
2nd
55.201
{2.575}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 6th
52.004
{2.456}
- 9 4th
53.509
{3.011}
2nd
53.301
{2.653}
3rd
53.696
{2.598}
2488 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 7th
52.851
{2.596}
- 11 4th
55.651
{2.527}
3rd
53.368
{2.526}
4th
54.194
{2.720}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 7th
54.555
- 15 5th
58.874
{2.751}
5th
56.277
{2.737}
5th
1:00.627
{2.738}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 8th
55.602
{2.686}
- 11 3rd
55.547
{2.723}
5th
55.542
{2.719}
3rd
57.123
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 8th
55.049
{2.847}
- 13 5th
57.460
{2.738}
4th
56.350
{2.723}
4th
58.092
{2.841}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 16 6th
57.516
{2.800}
4th
56.214
{2.754}
6th
1:04.500
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - 17 7th
58.886
{2.938}
6th
57.962
{3.080}
4th
57.210
{2.882}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 17 6th
57.652
{2.742}
6th
57.241
{2.874}
5th
56.168
{2.718}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 17 6th
59.260
{2.832}
6th
1:00.589
{2.889}
5th
1:04.298
{2.905}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - 17 4th
59.601
{2.770}
7th
1:02.063
{2.837}
6th
1:01.372
{2.777}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES - - 17 5th
56.603
{2.841}
4th
55.423
{2.807}
DNS:8
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR - - 17 4th
56.112
{2.762}
5th
58.702
{2.795}
DNS:8
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - 18 DNS:8 4th
55.259
{2.584}
6th
56.203
{2.728}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 19 7th
1:07.608
{3.016}
7th
1:07.782
{3.014}
5th
1:03.912
{3.024}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 20 6th
1:04.760
{2.824}
8th
1:07.115
{2.803}
6th
1:09.547
{2.830}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI - - 20 5th
1:00.954
{3.242}
7th
1:01.789
{3.013}
DNS:8
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 21 8th
1:03.341
{2.853}
6th
1:00.966
{2.867}
7th
1:00.694
{3.024}
261 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD - - 22 7th
1:01.078
{2.619}
7th
1:02.266
{2.744}
DNS:8

9 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
49.296
{2.476}
- 3 1st
50.624
{2.610}
1st
50.125
{2.524}
1st
50.786
{2.652}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2nd
49.732
{2.506}
- 5 1st
50.091
{2.489}
2nd
50.896
{2.547}
2nd
51.219
{2.540}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3rd
51.587
{2.477}
- 10 4th
53.291
{2.472}
3rd
52.836
{2.425}
3rd
51.915
{2.445}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 4th
52.118
{2.497}
- 12 3rd
52.698
{2.486}
4th
52.877
{2.462}
5th
54.233
{2.502}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 5th
52.858
{2.526}
- 11 5th
53.462
{2.607}
4th
54.434
{2.585}
2nd
52.654
{2.542}
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 6th
53.054
{2.569}
- 5 2nd
50.779
{2.524}
2nd
52.461
{2.494}
1st
50.102
{2.535}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 7th
53.207
{2.694}
- 10 2nd
51.894
{2.756}
5th
53.532
{2.634}
3rd
53.187
{2.612}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 8th
55.944
{2.778}
- 10 3rd
53.515
{2.683}
3rd
53.169
{2.660}
4th
53.130
{2.728}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH - 14 7th
55.001
{2.650}
1st
52.308
{2.472}
6th
55.320
{2.756}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - 15 4th
56.732
{2.731}
5th
56.370
{2.822}
6th
57.468
{2.790}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - 16 6th
54.026
{2.547}
6th
56.553
{2.593}
4th
53.317
{2.684}
1142 Cockburn Bmx Club WA George FAMLONGA - 19 6th
58.820
{2.895}
6th
58.250
{2.838}
7th
1:00.945
{2.916}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES - 19 5th
56.754
{2.796}
7th
1:00.463
{2.737}
7th
1:00.425
{2.785}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - 21 8th
55.008
{2.655}
8th
2:21.963
{2.559}
5th
55.135
{2.615}
1578 Southside Bmx Club WA Jamie WINFIELD - 22 7th
59.106
{2.956}
7th
1:01.923
{3.167}
8th
1:01.545
{3.130}

9 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
46.378
{2.319}
- 4 2nd
47.224
{2.393}
1st
46.176
{2.369}
1st
46.404
{2.366}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
48.009
{2.347}
- 6 1st
49.079
{2.383}
3rd
48.719
{2.583}
2nd
47.979
{2.413}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3rd
48.156
{2.551}
- 5 1st
47.142
{2.390}
1st
48.418
{2.388}
3rd
49.393
{2.432}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4th
49.405
{2.470}
- 12 4th
50.163
{2.511}
2nd
47.768
{2.386}
6th
50.777
{2.770}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 5th
50.855
{2.483}
- 12 2nd
50.003
{2.428}
5th
51.688
{2.449}
5th
50.352
{2.470}
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 6th
1:23.958
{2.426}
- 11 3rd
50.027
{2.452}
4th
49.381
{2.471}
4th
52.077
{2.453}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 7th
1:55.045
{2.397}
- 11 5th
50.293
{2.477}
3rd
49.506
{2.432}
3rd
50.162
{2.477}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 8th
2:20.279
{2.388}
- 6 3rd
50.337
{2.364}
2nd
49.194
{2.396}
1st
49.148
{2.398}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 13 5th
51.656
{2.382}
6th
50.325
{2.458}
2nd
49.980
{2.432}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - 15 7th
52.940
{2.489}
4th
50.082
{2.439}
4th
49.547
{2.435}
2216 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA James SWAR - 17 6th
52.231
{2.593}
6th
52.805
{2.419}
5th
53.005
{2.584}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER - 19 4th
51.203
{2.456}
8th
55.012
{2.478}
7th
51.629
{2.493}
1380 Hills BMX Club WA Cody CLANCY - 19 6th
52.034
{2.373}
5th
50.188
{2.470}
8th
53.872
{2.467}
2127 Bunbury BMX Club WA William MCILLREE - 21 8th
55.395
{2.690}
7th
52.662
{2.673}
6th
53.289
{2.620}
2732 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zach SEINOR - 21 7th
54.499
{2.748}
7th
54.012
{2.702}
7th
54.665
{2.694}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - 24 8th
54.297
{2.748}
8th
55.622
{2.726}
8th
59.954
{2.703}

10 Boys Novice (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
48.885
{2.318}
1st
48.787
{2.350}
- 4 1st
48.076
{2.338}
1st
49.425
{2.400}
2nd
49.416
{2.365}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2nd
49.287
{2.412}
1st
48.542
{2.432}
- 10 3rd
49.984
{2.399}
4th
49.788
{2.391}
3rd
50.752
{2.490}
1394 Byford BMX Club WA Liam WAGNER 3rd
49.541
{2.447}
2nd
48.974
{2.457}
- 5 2nd
52.169
{2.528}
2nd
49.306
{2.437}
1st
48.357
{2.459}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 4th
50.261
{2.438}
3rd
49.308
{2.498}
- 10 1st
50.712
{2.488}
5th
50.822
{2.452}
4th
51.934
{2.502}
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 5th
51.141
{2.329}
2nd
48.815
{2.408}
- 4 2nd
48.256
{2.316}
1st
48.381
{2.320}
1st
49.109
{2.356}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
51.316
{2.358}
4th
49.866
{2.348}
- 8 1st
49.930
{2.399}
3rd
49.750
{2.386}
4th
50.806
{2.385}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 7th
53.104
{2.407}
3rd
49.785
{2.426}
- 6 2nd
50.073
{2.453}
2nd
51.119
{2.405}
2nd
50.279
{2.433}
2246 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Jack HEMOPO 8th
54.617
{2.496}
4th
50.423
{2.429}
- 13 5th
54.599
{2.594}
3rd
51.751
{2.530}
5th
51.343
{2.514}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 5th
51.127
{2.530}
- 9 3rd
52.405
{2.516}
3rd
50.435
{2.520}
3rd
52.407
{2.478}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 5th
49.953
{2.502}
- 12 4th
53.071
{2.565}
6th
50.901
{2.504}
2nd
50.543
{2.478}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
51.697
{2.486}
- 9 4th
50.197
{2.525}
2nd
49.959
{2.467}
3rd
50.843
{2.447}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 6th
52.408
{2.720}
- 13 4th
54.404
{2.625}
5th
53.955
{2.518}
4th
56.464
{2.587}
1969 Hills BMX Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 7th
52.428
{2.438}
- 7 5th
51.632
{2.582}
1st
49.835
{2.445}
1st
50.345
{2.419}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 7th
53.954
{2.613}
- 16 5th
56.212
{2.640}
6th
55.176
{2.605}
5th
53.264
{2.600}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 8th
55.088
{2.589}
- 14 3rd
54.214
{2.562}
4th
53.625
{2.610}
7th
53.883
{2.564}
2434 Westside BMX Club WA Luka PILCHER 8th
53.365
{2.582}
- 16 6th
53.402
{2.572}
4th
52.934
{2.447}
6th
55.110
{2.606}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER - - 18 7th
57.170
{2.555}
5th
54.635
{2.866}
6th
53.442
{2.549}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP - - 19 7th
55.822
{2.752}
7th
55.423
{2.751}
5th
56.753
{2.603}
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA - - 19 6th
57.373
{2.775}
7th
56.270
{2.767}
6th
57.570
{2.695}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI - - 19 6th
56.463
{2.858}
6th
55.585
{2.876}
7th
1:01.295
{2.875}
1836 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell MACKAY - - 21 7th
57.955
{2.577}
7th
56.023
{2.676}
7th
57.578
{2.709}

10 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
44.341
{2.229}
- 6 2nd
46.552
{2.254}
3rd
46.124
{2.263}
1st
46.405
{2.314}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2nd
45.347
{2.271}
- 9 3rd
48.312
{2.398}
2nd
47.219
{2.333}
4th
47.834
{2.308}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3rd
45.842
{2.245}
- 7 2nd
48.211
{2.275}
3rd
47.437
{2.264}
2nd
46.814
{2.259}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
45.930
{2.346}
- 5 1st
46.650
{2.273}
2nd
46.037
{2.287}
2nd
47.224
{2.277}
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 5th
46.647
{2.362}
- 3 1st
45.830
{2.263}
1st
45.472
{2.280}
1st
46.509
{2.293}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 6th
46.865
{2.336}
- 12 4th
47.165
{2.338}
1st
45.665
{2.309}
7th
1:28.811
{2.349}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
47.641
{2.395}
- 10 3rd
46.742
{2.332}
4th
47.053
{2.333}
3rd
47.607
{2.351}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 8th
48.143
{2.380}
- 12 5th
48.538
{2.434}
4th
47.730
{2.437}
3rd
48.985
{2.377}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - 14 4th
48.779
{2.394}
5th
48.044
{2.433}
5th
47.982
{2.433}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT - 16 5th
48.902
{2.317}
6th
48.466
{2.369}
5th
49.193
{2.286}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 18 6th
49.543
{2.539}
8th
49.390
{2.486}
4th
49.080
{2.468}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 18 7th
50.145
{2.446}
5th
48.826
{2.421}
6th
48.626
{2.456}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 19 6th
49.789
{2.498}
7th
48.884
{2.551}
6th
51.043
{2.432}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - 22 7th
52.445
{2.511}
DNS:8 7th
53.691
{2.668}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 22 8th
59.268
{2.898}
6th
59.636
{2.853}
8th
1:00.736
{2.797}

11 Boys Novice (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
46.641
{2.336}
- 5 3rd
47.022
{2.324}
1st
47.051
{2.467}
1st
47.356
{2.383}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2nd
46.877
{2.344}
- 4 2nd
46.742
{2.375}
1st
48.026
{2.330}
1st
47.158
{2.384}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3rd
48.743
{2.387}
- 5 1st
46.494
{2.322}
2nd
49.998
{2.352}
2nd
48.329
{2.350}
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 4th
48.882
{2.528}
- 6 1st
49.104
{2.455}
3rd
50.222
{2.467}
2nd
48.455
{2.427}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 5th
49.213
{2.356}
- 9 4th
49.813
{2.328}
2nd
48.600
{2.313}
3rd
48.864
{2.444}
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 6th
51.494
{2.437}
- 10 2nd
51.354
{2.428}
3rd
50.981
{2.369}
5th
51.580
{2.413}
1258 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chayce WHITTON 7th
52.232
{2.503}
- 12 5th
54.824
{2.544}
4th
53.149
{2.590}
3rd
51.200
{2.545}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8th
55.358
{2.467}
- 11 3rd
52.337
{2.470}
4th
53.928
{2.486}
4th
51.250
{2.916}
863 Southside BMX Club WA Cooper PIERI - 13 4th
53.398
{2.492}
5th
54.670
{2.580}
4th
53.189
{2.485}
1171 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Liam CLEMENT - 15 5th
55.743
{2.671}
5th
55.891
{2.718}
5th
57.207
{2.668}

11 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1st
45.583
{2.308}
- 5 1st
47.430
{2.300}
2nd
47.031
{2.325}
2nd
46.628
{2.263}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2nd
45.796
{2.298}
- 9 2nd
47.919
{2.320}
3rd
47.618
{3.044}
4th
50.238
{2.417}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3rd
46.192
{2.352}
- 9 3rd
48.651
{2.311}
3rd
47.591
{2.356}
3rd
47.446
{2.369}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 4th
46.696
{2.308}
- 5 3rd
48.752
{2.343}
1st
46.440
{2.264}
1st
46.512
{2.278}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
46.911
{2.330}
- 5 2nd
47.071
{2.305}
1st
45.734
{2.367}
2nd
46.159
{2.364}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
47.490
{2.289}
- 9 1st
46.204
{2.305}
7th
1:13.162
{2.274}
1st
45.969
{2.308}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 7th
48.192
{2.334}
- 13 4th
49.404
{2.365}
5th
48.805
{2.403}
4th
48.002
{2.452}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 8th
48.400
{2.513}
- 10 5th
49.213
{2.393}
2nd
46.405
{2.352}
3rd
47.478
{2.349}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 13 4th
48.840
{2.345}
4th
47.628
{2.356}
5th
48.335
{2.425}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 16 6th
50.228
{2.468}
4th
48.881
{2.613}
6th
49.811
{2.558}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 17 5th
52.924
{2.686}
5th
52.745
{2.778}
7th
55.059
{2.699}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 18 7th
54.500
{2.790}
6th
55.511
{2.722}
5th
58.517
{2.822}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON - 20 6th
55.373
{2.497}
6th
56.023
{2.471}
DNS:8
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE - 23 7th
1:43.893
{2.302}
DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1571 Westside Bmx Club WA Sam COSTA 1st
47.562
{2.397}
- 6 2nd
50.183
{2.385}
2nd
48.384
{2.475}
2nd
48.539
{2.528}
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2nd
48.833
{2.342}
- 7 2nd
48.795
{2.316}
3rd
50.043
{2.340}
2nd
50.145
{2.451}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3rd
49.007
{2.426}
- 5 3rd
49.049
{2.428}
1st
47.982
{2.408}
1st
48.379
{2.397}
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4th
49.564
{2.445}
- 7 3rd
50.900
{2.429}
1st
49.791
{2.385}
3rd
49.453
{2.434}
1280 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob BAILEY 5th
50.141
{2.419}
- 11 4th
49.305
{2.503}
4th
50.149
{2.295}
3rd
50.376
{2.434}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6th
50.448
{2.381}
- 9 1st
49.682
{2.370}
3rd
51.257
{2.364}
5th
51.730
{2.456}
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 7th
53.181
{2.530}
- 4 1st
46.821
{2.311}
2nd
50.205
{2.312}
1st
48.485
{2.364}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 8th
53.473
{2.680}
- 13 5th
53.695
{2.616}
4th
53.952
{2.603}
4th
52.814
{2.635}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 13 4th
52.821
{2.561}
5th
51.366
{2.605}
4th
50.928
{2.504}

12 Boys Expert (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
40.509
{2.197}
1st
41.012
{2.232}
- 3 1st
41.681
{2.250}
1st
41.381
{2.183}
1st
42.085
{2.235}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2nd
42.357
{2.241}
2nd
42.945
{2.212}
- 4 1st
44.288
{2.226}
2nd
42.957
{2.241}
1st
44.388
{2.273}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
42.667
{2.218}
1st
42.559
{2.198}
- 5 1st
43.341
{2.183}
3rd
43.398
{2.219}
1st
43.133
{2.204}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4th
42.897
{2.253}
3rd
43.173
{2.286}
- 6 3rd
45.349
{2.296}
1st
44.402
{2.308}
2nd
46.116
{2.300}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
43.800
{2.251}
3rd
43.426
{2.260}
- 8 2nd
43.588
{2.253}
4th
45.024
{2.322}
2nd
44.237
{2.350}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 6th
43.850
{2.356}
2nd
42.257
{2.356}
- 5 2nd
43.985
{2.272}
1st
43.760
{2.284}
2nd
44.185
{2.335}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7th
45.105
{2.396}
4th
44.023
{2.293}
- 9 4th
45.654
{2.346}
2nd
45.176
{2.406}
3rd
45.420
{2.278}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 8th
46.746
{2.332}
4th
43.779
{2.374}
- 7 2nd
46.347
{2.320}
2nd
44.909
{2.245}
3rd
45.048
{2.268}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
46.331
{2.338}
- 10 3rd
47.734
{2.302}
3rd
46.978
{2.348}
4th
48.706
{2.383}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 5th
45.133
{2.437}
- 11 4th
46.325
{2.450}
3rd
46.187
{2.273}
4th
45.683
{2.259}
5 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 6th
45.436
{2.301}
- 11 3rd
46.006
{2.341}
4th
46.401
{2.322}
4th
45.657
{2.354}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 6th
46.558
{2.352}
- 14 6th
49.181
{2.456}
5th
48.164
{2.395}
3rd
47.865
{2.363}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - - 14 4th
49.518
{2.419}
4th
47.324
{2.419}
6th
46.876
{2.363}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY - - 15 5th
45.998
{2.300}
5th
45.560
{2.303}
5th
45.886
{2.319}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 16 6th
47.444
{2.261}
5th
47.735
{2.308}
5th
49.199
{2.304}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 16 5th
47.390
{2.404}
6th
48.436
{2.425}
5th
47.346
{2.397}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 17 5th
50.396
{2.448}
6th
49.888
{2.441}
6th
50.019
{2.441}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 18 6th
50.517
{2.315}
6th
51.001
{2.526}
6th
49.924
{2.559}

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 5 1st
46.510
{2.225}
1st
46.275
{2.245}
1st
46.040
{2.258}
2nd
46.011
{2.290}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 11 3rd
47.768
{2.242}
5th
48.430
{2.533}
2nd
46.313
{2.234}
1st
45.979
{2.227}
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 12 2nd
47.392
{2.281}
4th
48.093
{2.274}
3rd
46.560
{2.253}
3rd
46.464
{2.273}
2009 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Caleb TODD 4 17 4th
47.829
{2.284}
3rd
47.594
{2.291}
6th
49.123
{2.309}
4th
47.220
{2.291}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 5 18 5th
48.008
{2.334}
2nd
46.772
{2.350}
5th
47.893
{2.414}
6th
49.512
{2.460}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 6 21 6th
50.409
{2.342}
6th
50.624
{2.377}
4th
47.318
{2.426}
5th
47.276
{2.427}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 7 28 7th
52.835
{2.510}
7th
54.191
{2.411}
7th
51.683
{2.489}
7th
52.257
{2.516}

13 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
41.400
{2.126}
- 3 1st
41.498
{2.131}
1st
41.533
{2.117}
1st
41.889
{2.139}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2nd
41.975
{2.194}
- 4 1st
41.677
{2.182}
2nd
42.361
{2.170}
1st
41.708
{2.208}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3rd
42.336
{2.169}
- 7 3rd
43.304
{2.200}
2nd
42.497
{2.186}
2nd
42.705
{2.234}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4th
42.819
{2.219}
- 7 2nd
42.168
{2.226}
3rd
42.784
{2.207}
2nd
42.183
{2.220}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 5th
43.145
{2.191}
- 9 2nd
41.861
{2.197}
3rd
42.645
{2.257}
4th
43.166
{2.194}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 6th
44.065
{2.226}
- 13 5th
45.960
{2.264}
4th
43.753
{2.294}
4th
43.638
{2.304}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 7th
45.168
{2.222}
- 11 4th
43.199
{2.250}
4th
43.727
{2.249}
3rd
43.335
{2.262}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 8th
47.693
{2.152}
- 7 3rd
42.747
{2.136}
1st
42.017
{2.150}
3rd
42.467
{2.136}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 14 4th
45.510
{2.304}
5th
45.509
{2.252}
5th
46.566
{2.337}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 16 5th
47.208
{2.468}
6th
48.123
{2.869}
5th
48.367
{2.483}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - 17 6th
47.846
{2.354}
5th
48.246
{2.346}
6th
50.242
{2.250}
1094 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mitchell HARRIS - 18 6th
47.457
{2.411}
6th
49.796
{2.359}
6th
50.563
{2.416}

14 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 4 1st
43.415
{2.266}
1st
43.579
{2.225}
1st
43.583
{2.253}
1st
43.289
{2.243}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 10 2nd
45.914
{2.298}
3rd
47.050
{2.309}
2nd
45.120
{2.283}
3rd
45.963
{2.307}
1132 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 12 3rd
46.139
{2.270}
2nd
45.431
{2.217}
3rd
45.650
{2.260}
4th
46.184
{2.204}
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 14 4th
47.261
{2.192}
4th
47.097
{2.246}
4th
47.430
{2.235}
2nd
45.778
{2.228}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 20 5th
56.493
{3.075}
5th
58.562
{2.636}
5th
58.564
{2.587}
5th
57.537
{2.719}

14 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
38.382
{2.075}
- 3 1st
39.612
{2.088}
1st
38.874
{2.071}
1st
39.137
{2.092}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2nd
39.327
{2.171}
- 6 3rd
40.820
{2.175}
2nd
39.022
{2.178}
1st
39.779
{2.150}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
39.636
{2.103}
- 5 2nd
40.621
{2.083}
1st
40.254
{2.115}
2nd
41.048
{2.130}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 4th
40.307
{2.119}
- 5 1st
40.341
{2.116}
2nd
40.868
{2.149}
2nd
40.445
{2.153}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 5th
40.957
{2.199}
- 8 2nd
41.578
{2.158}
3rd
41.105
{2.183}
3rd
41.365
{2.309}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th
41.218
{2.258}
- 11 3rd
42.240
{2.256}
4th
41.739
{2.214}
4th
41.384
{2.176}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 7th
41.488
{2.319}
- 13 4th
40.911
{2.301}
6th
42.303
{2.454}
3rd
40.884
{2.291}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 8th
43.008
{2.195}
- 14 6th
44.157
{2.208}
4th
42.762
{2.262}
4th
42.191
{2.250}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - 15 7th
54.176
{2.299}
3rd
42.721
{2.295}
5th
42.840
{2.266}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM - 15 5th
42.697
{2.209}
5th
42.170
{2.320}
5th
43.739
{2.233}
798 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Luke STONE - 16 4th
43.766
{2.348}
6th
45.533
{2.435}
6th
44.781
{2.351}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE - 17 5th
44.512
{2.309}
5th
45.172
{2.647}
7th
47.882
{2.290}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 20 7th
46.792
{2.323}
7th
46.704
{2.272}
6th
46.402
{2.375}
1330 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden SARGEANT - 20 6th
46.362
{2.371}
7th
46.446
{2.340}
7th
47.166
{2.327}

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 4 1st
43.886
{2.114}
1st
42.893
{2.090}
1st
43.544
{2.096}
1st
42.725
{2.087}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 12 3rd
44.163
{2.285}
3rd
44.070
{2.242}
3rd
44.684
{2.255}
3rd
44.206
{2.226}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 12 2nd
43.889
{2.234}
2nd
43.289
{2.198}
2nd
44.258
{2.283}
DNF:6
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 14 4th
45.144
{2.325}
4th
44.195
{2.242}
4th
45.403
{2.262}
2nd
43.476
{2.247}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 5 21 6th
47.111
{2.314}
5th
46.467
{2.314}
6th
46.321
{2.348}
4th
53.913
{2.354}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 6 21 5th
46.880
{2.306}
6th
48.378
{2.244}
5th
46.095
{2.267}
5th
1:11.509
{2.286}

40+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
338 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Peter COPELAND 1 4 1st
42.850
{2.142}
1st
42.223
{2.154}
1st
43.042
{2.238}
1st
43.060
{2.175}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 8 2nd
44.435
{2.186}
2nd
43.892
{2.195}
2nd
44.272
{2.169}
2nd
43.814
{2.208}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 12 3rd
45.197
{2.269}
3rd
44.729
{2.195}
3rd
44.884
{2.253}
3rd
44.838
{2.192}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 17 4th
45.218
{2.227}
4th
44.941
{2.326}
4th
46.955
{2.300}
5th
46.173
{2.284}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 5 20 5th
47.417
{2.301}
5th
46.869
{2.261}
6th
47.859
{2.385}
4th
45.983
{2.223}
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 6 25 6th
48.082
{2.397}
6th
46.887
{2.327}
7th
50.691
{2.410}
6th
47.083
{2.365}
259 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Leighton PRATT 7 27 7th
48.341
{2.335}
7th
47.400
{2.424}
5th
46.974
{2.380}
DNS:8

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACOB Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ASHTON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ashton BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BONNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Luke DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACKSON East Pilbara Bmx Club ? Jackson EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ELLYSE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALIRHA Byford Bmx Club WA Alirha MCNAMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KRUZE Bunbury BMX Club WA Kruze MORGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SAFFIRA Southside BMX Club WA Saffira NEWBOULT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVALYN Cockburn BMX Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAI Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kai ROWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JUTT Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jutt WHITTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report