End of Report

Rd6 Super Series Eastern Goldfields

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jun/2016 15:59:17

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 38.560 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 38.836 0.276
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 39.322 0.762
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 39.898 1.338
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 40.045 1.485
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 40.210 1.650
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN Final 40.440 1.880
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 40.795 2.235
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 1 40.812 2.252
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 3 40.841 2.281
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 41.120 2.560
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 41.285 2.725
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 41.421 2.861
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 41.471 2.911
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 41.488 2.928
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 41.628 3.068
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.649 3.089
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.666 3.106
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 41.828 3.268
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 41.855 3.295
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 42.154 3.594
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Petra BROWN 2 42.276 3.716
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN Final 42.362 3.802
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 42.411 3.851
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 42.595 4.035
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA Final 42.735 4.175
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 42.846 4.286
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 42.895 4.335
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 43.996 5.436
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 44.137 5.577
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI Final 44.658 6.098
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 46.602 8.042
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 46.620 8.060
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 46.652 8.092
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 49.055 10.495

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
480 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 1 35.545 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 35.556 0.011
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 35.663 0.118
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 35.675 0.130
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 35.679 0.134
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 35.730 0.185
480 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 2 35.987 0.442
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 36.046 0.501
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 36.269 0.724
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 36.270 0.725
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.379 0.834
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 36.390 0.845
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 36.445 0.900
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 36.521 0.976
480 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 3 36.693 1.148
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 36.907 1.362
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 36.927 1.382
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.965 1.420
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 36.995 1.450
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 37.106 1.561
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 37.202 1.657
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 37.333 1.788
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 37.334 1.789
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 37.512 1.967
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 37.587 2.042
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.842 2.297
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 37.909 2.364
480 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE Final 38.077 2.532
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 38.098 2.553
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 2 38.305 2.760
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 38.406 2.861
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 38.429 2.884
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Final 38.515 2.970
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 38.742 3.197
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 38.791 3.246
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 39.079 3.534
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 39.115 3.570
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 39.540 3.995
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.561 4.016
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 39.570 4.025
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 39.584 4.039
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 39.873 4.328
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 39.912 4.367
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 3 40.165 4.620
85 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 1 41.806 6.261
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 43.549 8.004
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 44.358 8.813
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Final 52.771 17.226
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 54.596 19.051
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 1:25.772 50.227

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 3 36.840 0.000
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 2 36.938 0.098
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.482 0.642
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 1 37.529 0.689
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 37.615 0.775
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 3 38.157 1.317
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 1 38.405 1.565
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 4 38.522 1.682
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 2 38.762 1.922
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 4 38.775 1.935
74 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 2 38.905 2.065
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 3 38.967 2.127
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 4 39.084 2.244
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 3 39.107 2.267
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 39.124 2.284
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 2 39.627 2.787
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 4 39.962 3.122
82 Hills BMX Club WA William CELIS 1 40.110 3.270
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 40.299 3.459
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 40.313 3.473
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 40.541 3.701
32 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 1 42.485 5.645
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 42.548 5.708
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 48.155 11.315

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 39.987 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.039 0.052
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.105 0.118
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 40.304 0.317
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 40.330 0.343
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.344 0.357
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.403 0.416
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.454 0.467
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 41.331 1.344
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 41.361 1.374
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 43.416 3.429
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 4 44.128 4.141
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 44.514 4.527
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 44.570 4.583
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 45.636 5.649
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 4 46.827 6.840
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 47.653 7.666
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 47.668 7.681
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.896 7.909
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 48.119 8.132
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 48.147 8.160
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 49.212 9.225
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 51.821 11.834
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 55.647 15.660
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 55.951 15.964
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN 1 56.147 16.160
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN 2 56.713 16.726
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 1:00.216 20.229
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN 3 2:17.192 97.205

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.418 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.589 0.171
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 41.926 0.508
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.988 0.570
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.228 0.810
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 42.232 0.814
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.361 0.943
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 42.366 0.948
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 42.623 1.205
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 42.770 1.352
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 42.895 1.477
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 43.791 2.373
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 58.604 17.186

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 37.292 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 37.444 0.152
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 37.523 0.231
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 37.536 0.244
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.731 0.439
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 38.005 0.713
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.044 0.752
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 38.087 0.795
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 38.221 0.929
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.224 0.932
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.723 1.431
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 38.904 1.612
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 39.178 1.886
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 39.274 1.982
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN Final 40.141 2.849
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 40.258 2.966
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 40.691 3.399
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 41.972 4.680
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 42.810 5.518
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 43.913 6.621
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 43.985 6.693
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.642 7.350
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 46.651 9.359
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 46.858 9.566
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 47.923 10.631
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 49.287 11.995
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 50.731 13.439
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 51.053 13.761
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 54.067 16.775

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 43.902 0.000
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.089 0.187
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.911 1.009
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.573 1.671
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 45.906 2.004
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 46.014 2.112
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 46.457 2.555
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 46.479 2.577
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.661 2.759
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 47.117 3.215
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 47.318 3.416
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 47.473 3.571
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 47.565 3.663
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 47.733 3.831
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 48.536 4.634
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 51.218 7.316
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 53.449 9.547
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 53.745 9.843
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 55.177 11.275
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 55.407 11.505
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 58.371 14.469
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 4 1:01.173 17.271
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:01.212 17.310
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:02.125 18.223

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.894 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 40.071 0.177
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 41.753 1.859
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 41.946 2.052
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 42.168 2.274
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 42.672 2.778
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 42.875 2.981
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 43.087 3.193
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 43.097 3.203
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 43.114 3.220
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 43.446 3.552
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.482 3.588
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.759 3.865
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 44.292 4.398
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 44.300 4.406
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.366 4.472
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 44.687 4.793
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 44.852 4.958
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.921 5.027
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 46.937 7.043
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 47.038 7.144
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 49.154 9.260
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 49.489 9.595
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 50.792 10.898

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 39.789 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 39.790 0.001
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 40.216 0.427
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 40.450 0.661
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.845 1.056
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 41.181 1.392
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 41.267 1.478
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 41.605 1.816
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 45.328 5.539
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 45.673 5.884
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 45.877 6.088
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 47.557 7.768
8WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 47.606 7.817
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.666 7.877
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 48.235 8.446
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 48.288 8.499
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 48.443 8.654
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 48.851 9.062
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.890 9.101
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 49.727 9.938
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 51.991 12.202

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 38.680 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 39.032 0.352
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 39.044 0.364
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 40.117 1.437
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 40.244 1.564
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 40.456 1.776
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 40.603 1.923
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 41.145 2.465
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.410 2.730
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 41.498 2.818
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.917 3.237
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 42.010 3.330
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 42.955 4.275
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 43.553 4.873
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 43.621 4.941
829 Bunbury BMX Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 44.104 5.424
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.276 5.596
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 44.325 5.645
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 44.334 5.654
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 44.387 5.707
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 44.441 5.761
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 45.362 6.682
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 45.363 6.683
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 45.491 6.811
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 45.494 6.814
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 46.657 7.977
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.796 9.116
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 48.355 9.675
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 48.631 9.951
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 49.876 11.196
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 50.135 11.455
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 52.587 13.907

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 42.351 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 42.484 0.133
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 4 42.595 0.244
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 42.675 0.324
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 42.714 0.363
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 42.865 0.514
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 43.007 0.656
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.777 1.426
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 4 43.907 1.556
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 4 44.077 1.726
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 44.199 1.848
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 44.549 2.198
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 44.782 2.431
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 44.877 2.526
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 45.380 3.029
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 45.754 3.403
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 47.167 4.816
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 48.804 6.453
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 48.834 6.483
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 49.117 6.766
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 51.405 9.054
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 52.872 10.521
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 53.574 11.223
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 4 53.688 11.337

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 36.077 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 36.175 0.098
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 36.499 0.422
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 37.219 1.142
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 37.380 1.303
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.430 1.353
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 37.686 1.609
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 37.716 1.639
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 38.222 2.145
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 38.262 2.185
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 1 38.371 2.294
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 38.440 2.363
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.449 2.372
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 38.460 2.383
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 38.543 2.466
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 38.548 2.471
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER Final 38.568 2.491
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 38.784 2.707
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS Final 38.936 2.859
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 38.946 2.869
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 3 38.956 2.879
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 38.964 2.887
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 39.279 3.202
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 39.323 3.246
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 39.608 3.531
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 39.733 3.656
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 40.045 3.968
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 40.280 4.203
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 40.331 4.254
504 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 2 40.375 4.298
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 1 40.497 4.420
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 2 40.652 4.575
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 40.749 4.672
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 40.963 4.886
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 41.630 5.553
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 41.836 5.759
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 42.080 6.003
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 42.092 6.015
1278 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ben JOHNSON 3 42.191 6.114
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 42.496 6.419
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 42.798 6.721
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND 2 43.589 7.512
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND 3 43.706 7.629
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND 1 44.612 8.535
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 53.079 17.002
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 55.192 19.115

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 48.136 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 48.361 0.225
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 4 48.905 0.769
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 48.910 0.774
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 50.761 2.625
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 52.064 3.928
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 52.179 4.043
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 4 52.633 4.497
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 4 54.621 6.485
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 55.133 6.997
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 55.192 7.056
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4 55.199 7.063
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 55.695 7.559
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 56.172 8.036
2413 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Bella PANTALONE 4 56.501 8.365
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 56.759 8.623
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 56.791 8.655
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 56.986 8.850
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 57.611 9.475
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 58.160 10.024
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 4 59.003 10.867
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 3 59.119 10.983
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 1 1:00.037 11.901
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 2 1:00.194 12.058
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 1:01.370 13.234
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 4 1:01.484 13.348
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 1:02.224 14.088
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 1:02.664 14.528

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.685 0.000
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 45.763 0.078
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 45.787 0.102
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 46.201 0.516
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 46.206 0.521
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 46.221 0.536
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 46.705 1.020
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 46.722 1.037
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 46.765 1.080
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 46.810 1.125
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 46.923 1.238
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 47.059 1.374
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 47.164 1.479
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 47.494 1.809
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 47.498 1.813
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 47.521 1.836
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 47.648 1.963
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 47.687 2.002
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 47.692 2.007
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 47.751 2.066
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 47.809 2.124
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 47.831 2.146
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 47.963 2.278
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 47.980 2.295
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 47.992 2.307
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 48.171 2.486
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 48.399 2.714
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 48.533 2.848
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 48.551 2.866
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 48.570 2.885
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 48.632 2.947
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Final 48.640 2.955
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.698 3.013
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 48.791 3.106
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 48.805 3.120
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE Semi Final 49.088 3.403
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 49.210 3.525
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 49.254 3.569
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 49.920 4.235
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 49.991 4.306
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 50.357 4.672
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 50.411 4.726
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 50.558 4.873
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 51.269 5.584
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE Final 51.732 6.047
2409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zhy DALLACHY Semi Final 51.740 6.055
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 51.911 6.226
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 52.445 6.760
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 52.756 7.071
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 52.906 7.221
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 52.993 7.308
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 53.351 7.666
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 3 53.689 8.004
2409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zhy DALLACHY 2 53.826 8.141
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN Semi Final 53.866 8.181
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 53.873 8.188
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN 1 53.898 8.213
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN 2 53.927 8.242
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 54.097 8.412
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 54.242 8.557
2409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zhy DALLACHY 3 54.294 8.609
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 54.371 8.686
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 54.478 8.793
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 54.573 8.888
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 54.690 9.005
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD Semi Final 54.890 9.205
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 54.924 9.239
2409 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zhy DALLACHY 1 54.927 9.242
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 55.004 9.319
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 2 55.167 9.482
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 55.332 9.647
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 55.720 10.035
2396 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Cameron MARTIN 3 55.872 10.187
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 56.349 10.664
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 57.285 11.600
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 57.734 12.049
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 59.939 14.254
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:00.451 14.766
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 1:01.986 16.301
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:02.491 16.806
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 1:02.776 17.091
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:02.943 17.258
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY Semi Final 1:03.810 18.125
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 1:14.785 29.100

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 46.651 0.000
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.010 0.359
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 47.068 0.417
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 47.158 0.507
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 47.219 0.568
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 47.376 0.725
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 47.510 0.859
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Final 47.518 0.867
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 47.692 1.041
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 47.698 1.047
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 48.122 1.471
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 48.345 1.694
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 48.621 1.970
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 49.125 2.474
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 49.474 2.823
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 50.364 3.713
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 50.685 4.034
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 51.061 4.410
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 51.101 4.450
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 51.725 5.074
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Final 52.716 6.065
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 53.006 6.355
2021 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 1 53.059 6.408
2021 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 3 53.219 6.568
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 53.359 6.708
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 53.465 6.814
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 53.606 6.955
2021 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS 2 53.884 7.233
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 54.028 7.377
2021 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan WATTS Final 54.141 7.490
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 54.904 8.253
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 55.807 9.156
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 56.324 9.673
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 56.408 9.757
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI Final 57.141 10.490
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 59.050 12.399
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 59.478 12.827
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 1:01.486 14.835

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 43.201 0.000
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 43.473 0.272
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 4 43.597 0.396
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 43.598 0.397
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 43.827 0.626
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 44.367 1.166
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 4 44.435 1.234
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 44.944 1.743
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 44.959 1.758
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.685 2.484
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 45.778 2.577
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 45.840 2.639
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 46.217 3.016
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 4 46.217 3.016
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 46.442 3.241
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 46.487 3.286
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 4 46.634 3.433
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 46.655 3.454
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 46.922 3.721
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 47.008 3.807
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4 47.095 3.894
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 4 47.231 4.030
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 47.451 4.250
4WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 49.498 6.297

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 45.453 0.000
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 45.501 0.048
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.710 0.257
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.002 0.549
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 46.851 1.398
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.922 1.469
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 47.605 2.152
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 47.606 2.153
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 47.698 2.245
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 48.388 2.935
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 48.562 3.109
2805 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 48.851 3.398
6106 Northam BMX Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 49.003 3.550
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 49.111 3.658
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 49.690 4.237
2805 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 49.907 4.454
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS Final 50.124 4.671
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 50.128 4.675
2805 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 50.209 4.756
2805 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT Final 50.264 4.811
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 50.788 5.335
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 1 51.800 6.347
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 51.889 6.436
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 52.392 6.939
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 52.443 6.990
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 52.520 7.067
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 52.825 7.372
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 52.993 7.540
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 53.410 7.957
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 53.745 8.292
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA Final 55.794 10.341
2440 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 57.335 11.882
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 1 1:02.273 16.820
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 2 1:02.381 16.928
544 Southside Bmx Club WA Chloe BUTTERWORTH 3 1:05.530 20.077

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 44.998 0.000
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 44.999 0.001
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 45.075 0.077
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 45.113 0.115
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 45.496 0.498
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 45.585 0.587
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 45.912 0.914
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 46.105 1.107
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 46.264 1.266
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 46.277 1.279
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 46.362 1.364
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 46.408 1.410
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 46.494 1.496
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 46.530 1.532
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 46.559 1.561
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 46.768 1.770
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 46.789 1.791
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 47.009 2.011
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 47.039 2.041
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 47.280 2.282
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 47.593 2.595
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 47.663 2.665
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 47.690 2.692
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 47.911 2.913
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER Final 48.201 3.203
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 48.455 3.457
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 48.797 3.799
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Final 48.865 3.867
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 49.034 4.036
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 49.652 4.654
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 1 49.775 4.777
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 50.072 5.074
2034 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 50.235 5.237
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 50.690 5.692
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 3 51.511 6.513
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 2 51.513 6.515
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Final 52.041 7.043
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 52.574 7.576
1795 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Cody HANSEN 3 54.891 9.893
1795 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Cody HANSEN 2 56.358 11.360

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 41.839 0.000
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.892 0.053
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 42.330 0.491
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.570 0.731
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 42.622 0.783
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 42.631 0.792
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 43.053 1.214
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.131 1.292
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 43.221 1.382
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 43.624 1.785
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 43.715 1.876
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 43.762 1.923
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 43.998 2.159
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 44.088 2.249
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 44.116 2.277
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 44.199 2.360
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 44.273 2.434
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.443 2.604
1871 Southside BMX Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 44.464 2.625
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 44.678 2.839
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 44.722 2.883
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 44.790 2.951
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 44.827 2.988
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 44.967 3.128
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 3 45.204 3.365
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 45.495 3.656
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 45.533 3.694
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 45.603 3.764
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.677 3.838
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 45.686 3.847
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 45.692 3.853
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 45.749 3.910
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 45.819 3.980
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 45.902 4.063
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 46.253 4.414
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 46.486 4.647
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 46.712 4.873
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 46.809 4.970
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 47.134 5.295
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 47.174 5.335
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE Final 47.277 5.438
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 47.526 5.687
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.614 5.775
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 48.145 6.306
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 48.238 6.399
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 48.639 6.800
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 49.308 7.469
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 52.752 10.913
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 52.936 11.097
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 54.048 12.209

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 45.432 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 45.613 0.181
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 45.639 0.207
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 45.658 0.226
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 45.968 0.536
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 46.009 0.577
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 46.061 0.629
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 46.195 0.763
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 46.404 0.972
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 46.671 1.239
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 46.746 1.314
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 47.090 1.658
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 49.777 4.345
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 49.901 4.469
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 49.930 4.498
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 50.344 4.912
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 56.433 11.001
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 57.349 11.917
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 57.838 12.406
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 58.400 12.968

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 42.686 0.000
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 43.310 0.624
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 43.707 1.021
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 43.979 1.293
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 44.499 1.813
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.612 1.926
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4 44.960 2.274
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 44.968 2.282
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 45.485 2.799
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 45.502 2.816
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 45.508 2.822
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 4 45.575 2.889
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 45.652 2.966
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 46.023 3.337
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 46.376 3.690
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 4 46.904 4.218
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 47.270 4.584
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 47.399 4.713
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 47.428 4.742
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 47.827 5.141
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 48.542 5.856
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 48.767 6.081
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 48.859 6.173
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 49.345 6.659
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 49.370 6.684
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 49.386 6.700
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 50.260 7.574
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 1:04.548 21.862

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 3 42.110 0.000
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.717 0.607
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 2 42.780 0.670
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.941 0.831
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.007 0.897
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK 1 43.090 0.980
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 43.163 1.053
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 43.486 1.376
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 43.494 1.384
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 43.494 1.384
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 43.585 1.475
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.676 1.566
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 43.780 1.670
7WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 43.821 1.711
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 44.019 1.909
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 44.020 1.910
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 44.136 2.026
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.279 2.169
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 44.333 2.223
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 44.509 2.399
2254 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Rico BLACK Final 44.876 2.766
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 45.150 3.040
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 45.350 3.240
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 1 45.589 3.479
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.855 3.745
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 1 45.977 3.867
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 46.198 4.088
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 46.662 4.552
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 3 46.786 4.676
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON Final 47.527 5.417
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 48.274 6.164
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 2 48.379 6.269
1251 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Riley HIGGINS 3 48.431 6.321
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR Final 48.500 6.390
1744 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Kayne DELLAR 2 1:23.335 41.225

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.561 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.772 0.211
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 44.958 0.397
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.035 0.474
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 45.515 0.954
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 45.638 1.077
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 45.660 1.099
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 46.177 1.616
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 48.204 3.643
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 48.589 4.028
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 48.887 4.326
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 48.995 4.434
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 56.033 11.472
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 56.264 11.703
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 59.256 14.695
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 4 1:00.481 15.920

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 42.069 0.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.622 0.553
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.663 0.594
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 42.908 0.839
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 4 43.135 1.066
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 43.531 1.462
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 43.771 1.702
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 44.892 2.823
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 2 46.751 4.682
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 1 46.783 4.714
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 4 47.506 5.437
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 2 47.715 5.646
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 3 48.334 6.265
545 Southside Bmx Club WA Zac BUTTERWORTH 3 48.833 6.764
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 49.029 6.960
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 4 49.063 6.994
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 49.731 7.662
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 49.918 7.849
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 50.001 7.932
1115 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Mason PAYNE 1 1:05.392 23.323

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 39.105 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.401 0.296
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.723 0.618
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 40.196 1.091
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 40.294 1.189
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 40.309 1.204
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.403 1.298
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 40.540 1.435
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 40.611 1.506
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.669 1.564
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.850 1.745
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.899 1.794
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.923 1.818
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.951 1.846
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 1 40.969 1.864
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 41.324 2.219
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.471 2.366
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 41.691 2.586
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 41.972 2.867
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD Final 42.315 3.210
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 3 42.518 3.413
1573 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Macrae AKROYD 2 42.523 3.418
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 42.751 3.646
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 42.779 3.674
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 43.113 4.008
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 43.202 4.097
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 43.251 4.146
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 43.512 4.407
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 43.759 4.654
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Final 44.049 4.944
1541 Cockburn BMX Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 44.108 5.003
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 2 45.057 5.952
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.480 6.375
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 1 45.721 6.616
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 45.767 6.662
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 46.659 7.554
1561 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Dylan CARTER 3 50.841 11.736
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 1:40.748 61.643

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1097 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 1 46.774 0.000
1097 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 2 46.783 0.009
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 47.207 0.433
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 47.266 0.492
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 47.762 0.988
1097 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ruby WRIGHT 4 48.041 1.267
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 48.160 1.386
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 48.164 1.390
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 48.321 1.547
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 48.552 1.778
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 49.102 2.328

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 41.755 0.000
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 42.038 0.283
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 42.169 0.414
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 42.321 0.566
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 42.609 0.854
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 42.874 1.119
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 42.998 1.243
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 43.199 1.444
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 43.254 1.499
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 43.431 1.676
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 43.515 1.760
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 43.650 1.895
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 43.856 2.101
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 44.060 2.305
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 44.393 2.638
1948 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 44.694 2.939
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 48.417 6.662
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 48.992 7.237
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 49.005 7.250
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 51.020 9.265

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 39.582 0.000
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 39.619 0.037
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 40.052 0.470
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 4 40.123 0.541
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 40.289 0.707
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 40.406 0.824
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 4 40.612 1.030
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 40.708 1.126
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 40.805 1.223
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 40.953 1.371
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.973 1.391
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 40.996 1.414
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.178 1.596
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 4 41.259 1.677
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 41.492 1.910
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 4 41.614 2.032
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 41.648 2.066
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 41.673 2.091
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 42.139 2.557
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 42.513 2.931
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 42.864 3.282
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 43.073 3.491
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 4 43.253 3.671
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 43.572 3.990
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 4 44.079 4.497
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 44.455 4.873
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 44.680 5.098
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 46.555 6.973
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 46.557 6.975
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 47.505 7.923
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 48.184 8.602
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 1:13.860 34.278

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.369 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 41.314 0.945
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 41.598 1.229
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.804 1.435
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 42.050 1.681
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 42.108 1.739
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 42.293 1.924
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 42.317 1.948
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 42.487 2.118
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 42.489 2.120
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 42.681 2.312
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 43.156 2.787
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 43.372 3.003
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 43.451 3.082
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 43.681 3.312
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 43.805 3.436
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 3 46.503 6.134
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 1 46.555 6.186
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 46.850 6.481
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 4 47.079 6.710
1511 Hills Bmx Club WA Tamsyn BARNES 2 47.702 7.333
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 47.785 7.416
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 49.789 9.420
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 51.703 11.334

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 41.636 0.000
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 41.957 0.321
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 42.290 0.654
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 42.357 0.721
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 42.387 0.751
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 42.673 1.037
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 42.731 1.095
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 43.154 1.518
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 43.206 1.570
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 43.280 1.644
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 43.375 1.739
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 43.394 1.758
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 43.449 1.813
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 43.505 1.869
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 44.212 2.576
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 44.787 3.151
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.537 5.901
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 48.004 6.368
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 48.692 7.056
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 49.258 7.622

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 36.845 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 36.927 0.082
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.276 0.431
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.366 0.521
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 37.683 0.838
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.686 0.841
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.759 0.914
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 38.056 1.211
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 38.068 1.223
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 38.387 1.542
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 38.620 1.775
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 38.858 2.013
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.915 2.070
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 38.936 2.091
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 38.945 2.100
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 39.000 2.155
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 39.046 2.201
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 39.172 2.327
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 39.183 2.338
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.311 2.466
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.593 2.748
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 39.620 2.775
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 39.807 2.962
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 39.884 3.039
1384 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Regan CARTER 1 39.958 3.113
1384 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Regan CARTER 2 40.244 3.399
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 40.257 3.412
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 40.611 3.766
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 40.660 3.815
1384 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Regan CARTER 3 41.045 4.200
1384 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Regan CARTER Final 41.403 4.558
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Final 41.655 4.810
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 42.290 5.445
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM Final 42.406 5.561
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 42.482 5.637
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 42.847 6.002
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 42.852 6.007
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 45.605 8.760
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 47.806 10.961
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 53.032 16.187
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 1:08.293 31.448

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 41.663 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 41.874 0.211
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 42.588 0.925
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 42.710 1.047
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 42.823 1.160
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 42.836 1.173
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 43.321 1.658
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 43.334 1.671
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 43.492 1.829
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 43.589 1.926
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 44.438 2.775
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 45.640 3.977
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.964 4.301
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 46.202 4.539
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 46.468 4.805
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 46.925 5.262
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 48.636 6.973
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 48.648 6.985
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 48.885 7.222

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.989 0.000
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 37.474 0.485
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 37.731 0.742
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 37.744 0.755
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 37.756 0.767
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 37.873 0.884
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 37.920 0.931
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 37.991 1.002
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 38.242 1.253
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 38.252 1.263
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 38.305 1.316
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 38.575 1.586
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.715 1.726
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 38.773 1.784
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 38.804 1.815
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 38.809 1.820
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 38.937 1.948
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 39.024 2.035
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 39.099 2.110
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 39.448 2.459
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND Final 39.472 2.483
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 39.553 2.564
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 39.929 2.940
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 39.950 2.961
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 40.174 3.185
1195 Cockburn BMX Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 40.484 3.495
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 40.584 3.595
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 40.907 3.918
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 40.914 3.925
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 41.157 4.168
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 41.344 4.355
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 41.547 4.558
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 41.593 4.604
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 43.167 6.178
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 44.302 7.313
1953 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 1:07.674 30.685
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 1:43.131 66.142

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.769 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 36.017 0.248
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 36.156 0.387
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 36.308 0.539
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 36.318 0.549
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.484 0.715
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.567 0.798
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.787 1.018
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 36.837 1.068
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 37.521 1.752
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 37.646 1.877
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 37.841 2.072
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 4 38.045 2.276
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 38.170 2.401
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 38.231 2.462
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 38.235 2.466
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 38.262 2.493
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 38.267 2.498
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 38.631 2.862
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 38.724 2.955
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 38.837 3.068
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 38.903 3.134
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 39.372 3.603
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 39.622 3.853
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 39.776 4.007
939 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 40.230 4.461
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 40.245 4.476
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 40.896 5.127
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 40.939 5.170
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 4 40.978 5.209
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 41.045 5.276
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 41.676 5.907

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.932 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 39.040 0.108
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.608 0.676
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 39.924 0.992
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 40.341 1.409
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 40.456 1.524
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 40.777 1.845
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 40.797 1.865
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.906 1.974
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.183 2.251
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 41.192 2.260
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 41.233 2.301
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 41.250 2.318
358 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 41.314 2.382
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 41.365 2.433
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 41.492 2.560
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL Final 41.702 2.770
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 41.887 2.955
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.995 3.063
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 42.072 3.140
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 42.297 3.365
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 42.301 3.369
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.650 3.718
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 42.722 3.790
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 43.017 4.085
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 43.040 4.108
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 43.114 4.182
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 44.048 5.116
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 44.655 5.723
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 44.857 5.925
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 44.929 5.997
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 44.947 6.015
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 45.284 6.352
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 45.685 6.753
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 45.709 6.777
734 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 45.827 6.895
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 46.083 7.151
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 47.366 8.434

Top of Report