End of Report

Rd6 Super Series Eastern Goldfields

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jun/2016 15:58:34

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 331

Total Riders = 273

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 480 Pro Men 1 35.545 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 35.556 0.011
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 35.679 0.134
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 35.730 0.185
5 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 35.769 0.224
6 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 36.046 0.501
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 36.077 0.532
8 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 4 36.308 0.763
9 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 2 36.379 0.834
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 36.390 0.845
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 36.499 0.954
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 36.567 1.022
13 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 1382 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.840 1.295
14 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 36.845 1.300
15 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 1 36.965 1.420
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 1 36.989 1.444
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 37.106 1.561
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 37.276 1.731
19 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 37.292 1.747
20 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 2 37.334 1.789
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 2 37.366 1.821
22 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.444 1.899
23 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.482 1.937
24 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 1 37.521 1.976
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 2 37.731 2.186
26 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 2 37.873 2.328
27 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Brock BYLUND 1953 15 Boys 1 37.991 2.446
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 38.087 2.542
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 2 38.098 2.553
30 Hills BMX Club WA Jade MCPHERSON 74 Masters 30+ Years 3 38.157 2.612
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 1 38.170 2.625
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 38.222 2.677
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 17-29 Men 2 38.262 2.717
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jamie LEWIS 85 Pro Men 2 38.305 2.760
35 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 311 15 Boys 1 38.305 2.760
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell CLEMENTS 504 17-29 Men 1 38.371 2.826
37 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 Pro Men 3 38.429 2.884
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 17-29 Men 3 38.449 2.904
39 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 77 17-29 Men 1 38.548 3.003
40 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Pro Ladies Final 38.560 3.015
41 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 15 Boys 2 38.575 3.030
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert 2 38.620 3.075
43 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 939 16 Boys 1 38.631 3.086
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 18+ Mens Cruiser 2 38.680 3.135
45 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 38.723 3.178
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Brent MCDONALD 32 Masters 30+ Years 2 38.762 3.217
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 3 38.784 3.239
48 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2003 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 38.904 3.359
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 554 40+ Men 2 38.932 3.387
50 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 14 Boys Expert 2 38.936 3.391

Top of Report