End of Report

Rd6 Super Series Eastern Goldfields

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05/Jun/2016 15:57:50

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 331

Total Riders = 273

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 480 Pro Men 1 35.545 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 35.556 0.011
3 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 35.663 0.118
4 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 35.675 0.130
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 35.679 0.134
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 35.730 0.185
7 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 35.769 0.224
8 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 480 Pro Men 2 35.987 0.442
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 1 36.017 0.472
10 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 36.046 0.501
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 36.077 0.532
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 4 36.156 0.611
13 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 36.175 0.630
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 2 36.269 0.724
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 36.270 0.725
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 4 36.308 0.763
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 1 36.318 0.773
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 2 36.379 0.834
19 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 36.390 0.845
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 36.445 0.900
21 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 2 36.484 0.939
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 36.499 0.954
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 1 36.521 0.976
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 1 36.567 1.022
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jeremy MCLERIE 480 Pro Men 3 36.693 1.148
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 2 36.787 1.242
27 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 3 36.837 1.292
28 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 1382 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.840 1.295
29 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 36.845 1.300
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 36.907 1.362
31 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 1 36.927 1.382
32 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 36.927 1.382
33 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 1382 Masters 30+ Years 2 36.938 1.393
34 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 1 36.965 1.420
35 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 1 36.989 1.444
36 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 2 36.995 1.450
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 37.106 1.561
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 37.202 1.657
39 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 37.219 1.674
40 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 37.276 1.731
41 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 37.292 1.747
42 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 1 37.333 1.788
43 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 2 37.334 1.789
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 2 37.366 1.821
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 37.380 1.835
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 1 37.430 1.885
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.444 1.899
48 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 2 37.474 1.929
49 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 3 37.482 1.937
50 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 3 37.512 1.967

Top of Report