End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Crackerjack Series

Round 4 is DOUBLE POINTS

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jan/2016 16:45:07

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2015 Super Series Ranking Event
BMXWA

Round 2: 2015 State Titles Crackerjack and Dynamite

Round 3: Rd 3 2016 Crackjack and Dynamite
BMXWA

Round 4: Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

9 Girls 14 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Lilly TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 199 199 50 50 33 66
2 Chayse ARMITAGE Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 171 171 58 58 33 22
3# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 80 80 - 80 - -
4# Kindle RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 80 80 12 68 - -
5# Maya THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 79 79 36 43 - -
6# Rhiannon RICHARDS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 58 58 6 - - 52
7# Lara SHEPHARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 45 45 30 12 3 -
8# Lucy O'NEILL Bunbury BMX Club WA 36 36 - 36 - -
9# Chloe BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 31 31 18 13 - -
10# Melya HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 29 29 - 29 - -
11# Shanae FLEMING Rockingham BMX Club WA 24 24 24 - - -
12# Keita HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
13# Amy ELIAS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
14# Kaitlyn SAWYER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

9 Boys Expert 40 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Tyler GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 296 296 48 80 52 116
2 Matias HARRIS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 266 266 60 38 60 108
3 Calvin MOYLAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 195 195 30 42 39 84
4 Jack PHILLIPS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 135 135 12 52 35 36
5 Andrew MOSS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 128 128 24 30 24 50
6 Dylan SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 107 107 6 38 33 30
7 Jordyn SUMMERS Byford Bmx Club WA 76 76 18 24 20 14
8# Alexander DAWES Byford Bmx Club WA 168 168 36 60 - 72
9# Eli PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 117 117 - 19 12 86
10# Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 100 100 - 30 24 46
11# Koby RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 95 95 - 17 16 62
12# Luke WHITE Karratha Bmx Club WA 70 70 - 70 - -
13# James SWAR Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 64 64 - 22 16 26
14# Dylan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 61 61 - - 27 34
15# William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 53 53 - 29 - 24
16# Billy SUMMERVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 52 52 - 24 - 28
17# Cooper THOMPSON Bunbury BMX Club WA 51 51 - 24 13 14
18# Luca WOODS Southside BMX Club WA 46 46 - 46 - -
19# Rory GIANNINI Byford Bmx Club WA 35 35 - 20 15 -
20# Joseph MOORE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 29 29 - 29 - -
21# Aarlen TEHAARA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
22# Zach SEINOR Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=23# Charlie D'AGOSTINO Byford Bmx Club WA 20 20 - - 20 -
=23# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 20 20 - - - 20
25# Austen ABRAHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
=26# Daniel BAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 12 5 -
=26# Brock COLVIN Wanneroo BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=28# Riley CAVANOUGH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=28# Ashley KERR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
30# Joshua TILL Southside BMX Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
31# Brennan NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 13 13 - 13 - -
=32# Kobe BENTLEY Bunbury BMX Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=32# Murphy DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 10 2 -
=32# Olivier JOYNES Westside Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=32# Riley CLARK Southside Bmx Club WA 12 12 - - 12 -
36# Jackson GOSCIMINSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
=37# Jayden GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=37# Kynan ABRAHAM Southern Districts BMX Club WA 10 10 - - 10 -
=37# Riley GIBBS Byford BMX Club WA 10 10 - - 10 -
40# Alex COLVILLE Northam Bmx Club WA 8 8 - - 8 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

10 Girls 14 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Mia LETCHFORD Byford Bmx Club WA 318 318 60 80 58 120
2 Trinity JEFFERIES Northam BMX Club WA 248 248 36 68 52 92
3 Sienna SHARP Byford Bmx Club WA 246 246 48 52 46 100
4 Demi EVANS Hills BMX Club WA 132 132 30 29 29 44
5 Kelsey MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 114 114 18 33 9 54
6 Caitlin DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 72 72 6 16 12 38
7 Keeley DONNELLY Hills BMX Club WA 46 46 12 14 6 14
8# Baylee CICCHINI Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 91 91 24 48 19 -
9# Izabelle FITZGERALD Bunbury Bmx Club WA 63 63 - 37 - 26
10# Megan SMITH Westside Bmx Club WA 63 63 - 16 21 26
11# Tamilee SPENCE Bunbury BMX Club WA 40 40 - 11 9 20
12# Addyson ROESZLER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
13# Grace BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 24 24 - 15 9 -
14# Sarah Jane MIDDLETON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 7 7 - - 7 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

10 Boys Expert 42 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Joshua TICKELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 278 278 48 72 38 120
2 Dylan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 249 249 60 60 25 104
3 Steele CHERUBINO Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 222 222 12 80 52 78
4 Jack NEWMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 200 200 30 52 40 78
5 Nathan RAWLINGS Westside Bmx Club WA 168 168 18 39 49 62
6 Darcy ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 158 158 36 37 31 54
7 Logan MUIR Hills Bmx Club WA 57 57 6 18 19 14
8# Mitchell CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 89 89 24 32 33 -
9# Dylan MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 61 61 - 27 - 34
10# Kallan BROWN Hills Bmx Club WA 50 50 - 50 - -
11# Cameron WYATT Bunbury Bmx Club WA 50 50 - - - 50
12# Taj HAMILTON Byford Bmx Club WA 50 50 - 24 - 26
13# William DOUGLAS Northam Bmx Club WA 48 48 - 22 14 12
14# Brock PULJAR Hills Bmx Club WA 45 45 - 21 - 24
15# Daniel MCDONALD Hills Bmx Club WA 43 43 - 25 - 18
16# Dillan KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
=17# Rhys HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 30 30 - 18 - 12
=17# Blake SHACKELFORD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 30 30 - 16 14 -
19# Tyson BRENZI Tom Price Bmx Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
20# Hamish NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 22 22 - 12 - 10
=21# Bohdi GREGS Hedland BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=21# Zavier HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
=21# Jacob PALMER Westside Bmx Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
24# Jayden MCAULIFFE Hedland BMX Club WA 20 20 - 20 - -
=25# Lachlan INGLIS Bunbury BMX Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
=25# Kai KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
27# Kirby ROACH Southside Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=28# Jay LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=28# Beau MURRAY Byford BMX Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
30# Jack HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
31# Brodie MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
=32# Jack DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=32# Kalani DAYMON Bunbury BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=32# Blade HAYSOM Byford Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=35# James BISHOP Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
=35# Asher JAMES Southside Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
37# Tyson LOCKWOOD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 8 8 - 8 - -
38# Thomas EATON Karratha Bmx Club WA 7 7 - 7 - -
39# Cody SMART Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -
40# Beau ULPH Cowaramup Bmx Club WA 5 5 - 5 - -
41# Zach SCOTT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 4 4 - 4 - -
-# Edwardo BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 - - - 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4


Top of Report