End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Dynamite Series

Round 4 is DOUBLE POINTS

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17/Jan/2016 16:47:44

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: 2015 Super Series Ranking Event
BMXWA

Round 2: 2015 State Titles Crackerjack and Dynamite

Round 3: Rd 3 2016 Crackjack and Dynamite
BMXWA

Round 4: Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

11 Girls 14 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Abbey RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 282 282 30 72 60 120
2 Casey TAYLOR Hills Bmx Club WA 189 189 60 35 36 58
3 Chloe BARRY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 114 114 48 14 24 28
4# Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 174 174 - 52 48 74
5# Kara HARRISON Byford BMX Club WA 145 145 - 41 - 104
6# Lara SCARVACI Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 139 139 - 51 - 88
7# Eloise AULD Hills Bmx Club WA 91 91 18 23 - 50
8# Ashley WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 90 90 24 - 30 36
9# Jordan MARTIN Hills BMX Club WA 86 86 6 80 - -
10# Freya HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 65 65 - 17 - 48
11# Maddison CLARK Southside BMX Club WA 51 51 36 - 15 -
12# Audrey THOMPSON Hedland BMX Club WA 33 33 - 33 - -
13# Madison BELFORD Tom Price Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
14# Jana VAN STADEN Woorree Park BMX Club WA 12 12 12 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

11 Boys Expert 39 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Lochlan TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 162 162 36 33 37 56
2 Tyson WILLIAMS Byford Bmx Club WA 155 155 18 32 23 82
3 Jett SMITH Southside Bmx Club WA 111 111 24 20 35 32
4 Cooper HISCOX Southside Bmx Club WA 88 88 12 25 27 24
5 Jayden EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 49 49 6 20 13 10
6# Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 182 182 60 62 60 -
7# Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 172 172 - 52 - 120
8# Riley BROWN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 140 140 - 52 - 88
9# Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 130 130 30 46 54 -
10# Joshua SWIATEK Karratha Bmx Club WA 130 130 - 38 - 92
11# Logan PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 112 112 48 30 34 -
12# Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 80 80 - 80 - -
13# Keaghan ROBERTSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 73 73 - 19 - 54
14# Dillon MCKEEN Westside BMX Club WA 72 72 - 72 - -
15# Tyson TERRANOVA Hills Bmx Club WA 46 46 - - - 46
16# James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 44 44 - 19 13 12
17# Michael EDWARDS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 41 41 - 19 - 22
18# Zack LIDDIARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 37 37 - 18 19 -
19# Jack GLOVER Karratha Bmx Club WA 27 27 - 27 - -
20# Seth SALMON Byford Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 12 - 14
21# Ty KILMARTIN Hedland BMX Club WA 25 25 - 25 - -
22# Rico BLACK Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 24 24 - - - 24
23# Bayden HUTTON Bunbury BMX Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
24# George BOEG Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 21 21 - 21 - -
25# Jordan MARTIN Hills Bmx Club WA 20 20 - - - 20
=26# Jack BYRNE Westside Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=26# Bailey FOSTER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
=26# Seth WRIGHT Hills Bmx Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
29# Lochlin MACAULAY Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=30# Lochlan EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
=30# Tyler HODGSON Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
=30# Bailey TAN Southside Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
33# Jandre VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
=34# Hayden KAKER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=34# Ashton WHITE Bunbury BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=36# Scott BARTLE Bunbury BMX Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
=36# Joel HOOGEWERF Cockburn Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
38# Ryan BARTLE Bunbury BMX Club WA 8 8 - 8 - -
39# Chris BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 2 2 - - - 2

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

12 Girls 13 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 248 248 36 56 36 120
2 Mikaela NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 206 206 30 50 30 96
3 Bethany BAOHM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 159 159 24 39 24 72
4# Lilyanne CROFT Westside Bmx Club WA 198 198 60 80 58 -
5# Kira HILL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 170 170 48 72 50 -
6# Shayla WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 95 95 - 18 17 60
7# Asha SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 66 66 12 - 6 48
8# Charlotte BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 63 63 18 33 12 -
9# Tesanee KING Southside Bmx Club WA 36 36 - - - 36
10# Elly MCDONOGH Hedland BMX Club WA 30 30 - 30 - -
11# Grace EATON Karratha Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 26 - -
12# Jessica MACKAY Southside Bmx Club WA 24 24 - - - 24
13# Courtney VAN BRAKEL Westside BMX Club WA 6 6 6 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

12 Boys Expert 37 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Jay ALLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 258 258 36 68 34 120
2 Jacob GODDARD Westside BMX Club WA 198 198 30 48 40 80
3 Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 152 152 12 22 42 76
4 Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 137 137 6 25 28 78
5# Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 182 182 24 - 54 104
6# Jordan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 179 179 60 80 39 -
7# Austin FORRESTER Hills BMX Club WA 128 128 48 64 16 -
8# Daniel DORAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 92 92 - 34 - 58
9# Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 73 73 - 33 - 40
10# Harper RANSOME-WATTS Cockburn BMX Club WA 60 60 - - - 60
11# Regan LOTHIAN Cockburn BMX Club WA 56 56 - 56 - -
12# Zane HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 55 55 - 18 11 26
13# Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 53 53 - 14 11 28
14# Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 48 48 18 - 30 -
15# Thomas O'DWYER Southside Bmx Club WA 48 48 - 16 - 32
16# Jett IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 46 46 - 14 10 22
17# Eli BAILEY Cockburn BMX Club WA 42 42 - - - 42
18# Max LEAHY Westside Bmx Club WA 41 41 - 13 - 28
19# Blake WHITE Karratha Bmx Club WA 38 38 - 38 - -
20# Dylan GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 33 33 - 13 - 20
21# Lochlan DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 32 32 - 20 12 -
22# Logan PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 28 28 - - - 28
=23# Blake EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 26 - -
=23# Ben PEPPER Westside Bmx Club WA 26 26 - 26 - -
25# Macrae AKROYD Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 25 25 - 25 - -
26# William FITZPATRICK Rockingham Bmx Club WA 20 20 - - - 20
27# Jasper MURPHY Tom Price BMX Club WA 17 17 - 17 - -
28# Jaymee JOHNS Hills Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
29# Ethan NISKI Northam Bmx Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
30# Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
31# Jake LEWIS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 11 11 - 11 - -
32# Alex KNIGHT Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
33# Zac BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
=34# Samuel THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 8 8 - 8 - -
=34# Koby BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 8 8 - - - 8
=36# Callum COPELAND Cockburn Bmx Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -
=36# Cooper ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

13 Girls 18 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Keeley EDWARDS Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 250 250 48 66 40 96
2 Alyssa SKIDMORE Hills Bmx Club WA 242 242 12 56 54 120
3 Shaily THOMPSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 145 145 30 17 26 72
4# Kate TAYLOR Southside Bmx Club WA 166 166 60 48 58 -
5# Ashley TEAKLE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 121 121 36 46 39 -
6# Imogen ABRAHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 119 119 6 57 - 56
7# Felicity MANN Wanneroo BMX Club WA 80 80 - 80 - -
8# Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 62 62 - 10 - 52
9# Claire LEE Wanneroo BMX Club WA 59 59 24 15 20 -
10# Jordan MACAULAY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 55 55 18 33 4 -
11# Alana QUINLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 34 34 - - 34 -
=12# Cheyana DAYMON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 29 29 - 5 - 24
=12# Peyton FINLAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 29 29 - 29 - -
14# Edie SIMPSON Northam BMX Club WA 18 18 - - 18 -
15# Shyanne FLYNN-WELHAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
16# Myah SMITH Wanneroo BMX Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
17# Gemma RODGERS Karratha Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
18# Elly LARCOMBE Karratha Bmx Club WA 4 4 - 4 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

13 Boys Expert 35 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
SSRA
2
ST
3
NOR
4
RD1
1 Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 320 320 60 80 60 120
2 Cory CROMBIE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 176 176 18 50 32 76
3 Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 131 131 24 24 25 58
4 Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 101 101 12 32 25 32
5# Blade CHERUBINO Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 162 162 48 68 46 -
6# Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 160 160 36 - 48 76
7# Kane GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 160 160 - 60 - 100
8# Niko PATTERSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 118 118 - 28 24 66
9# Jordan RODWELL Bunbury BMX Club WA 88 88 - 48 - 40
10# Felicity MANN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 79 79 30 - 31 18
11# Oscar WATTS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 56 56 - 36 - 20
12# Joseph GEMMOLA Tom Price BMX Club WA 51 51 - 51 - -
13# Tahj ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 45 45 - 17 12 16
14# Thomas POOLE Westside Bmx Club WA 39 39 - 17 - 22
15# Joel COLLEDGE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 35 35 - 19 - 16
16# Toby HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 27 27 - 27 - -
17# Callum HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 23 23 - 23 - -
=18# Jayden FLYNN Southside Bmx Club WA 22 22 - 22 - -
=18# Nicholas O'DONNELL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 22 22 - 10 - 12
20# Lochlen LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 20 20 - 20 - -
21# Mathew JEBB Hills Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -
=22# Tyron POWLES Rockingham Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
=22# Lyndon WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 16 16 - - - 16
24# Nathan KAKER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 15 15 - 15 - -
25# Sebastien RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 14 14 - 14 - -
26# Cohan KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 13 13 - 13 - -
=27# Mitchell HARRIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=27# Corbin TEHAARA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 12 12 - 12 - -
=27# Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 12 12 - - 12 -
30# Bayley MAINARD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 11 11 - 11 - -
31# Bayden ADAMS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
32# Darcy JACKSON Northam Bmx Club WA 8 8 - - - 8
33# Luke MYERS Westside BMX Club WA 7 7 - 7 - -
34# Taylor CAMPBELL Southside BMX Club WA 6 6 6 0 - -
35# Riley CAMPBELL Cockburn Bmx Club WA 5 5 - 5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4


Top of Report