End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Crackerjack Series

Round 3 is DOUBLE POINTS

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 18:10:37

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

Round 2: Rd5 2016 Super Series Cockburn

Round 3: Rd9 Super Series Rockingham

8 Girls 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Alyssa HOWAT Westside Bmx Club WA 238 238 58 60 120 -
2* Maddison ALDERSEA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 204 204 52 48 104 -
3* Amelia TICKELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 124 124 29 29 66 -
4* Bella PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 121 121 37 - 84 -
5* Iona MUIR Byford Bmx Club WA 110 110 40 - 70 -
6* Natalia IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 84 84 13 25 46 -
7* Payton HERRON Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 65 65 - 15 50 -
8* Ella PURSER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 64 64 28 36 - -
9* Samarah RAYNER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 62 62 26 8 28 -
10* Imogen HAMILTON Byford Bmx Club WA 61 61 14 13 34 -
11* Tanyka COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 46 46 18 - 28 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

8 Boys 44 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Lucas ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 228 228 54 54 120 -
2* Cooper MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 197 197 56 45 96 -
3* Declan MCGHEE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 178 178 34 48 96 -
4* Oliver WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 149 149 45 56 48 -
5* Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Hills Bmx Club WA 138 138 32 32 74 -
6* Cooper SALMON Byford Bmx Club WA 124 124 27 29 68 -
7* Adam WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 113 113 20 33 60 -
8* Mason EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 76 76 18 18 40 -
9* Flynn EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 65 65 15 20 30 -
10* Campbell WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 57 57 - 29 28 -
11* Kye SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 54 54 20 8 26 -
12* Izaak BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 48 48 10 10 28 -
=13* Tristan HALL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 45 45 9 10 26 -
=13* Jai HOLLAND Rockingham Bmx Club WA 45 45 11 10 24 -
=15* Ronan LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 44 44 7 11 26 -
=15* Ross MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 44 44 10 8 26 -
=17* Jamie MATTHEWMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 34 34 5 15 14 -
=17* Brayden GREENE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 34 34 - 12 22 -
19* Kacey HARVEY-HILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 33 33 15 18 - -
20* Meer JANI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 32 32 - 6 26 -
21* Jaxon GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 29 29 7 8 14 -
22* Casey ROSSINI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 28 28 - 6 22 -
23* Blake COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 24 24 8 - 16 -
24* Nathan MAY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 23 23 7 - 16 -
=25* Jarvis SHARP Byford BMX Club WA 21 21 2 19 - -
=25* Dechlan LETCHFORD Byford Bmx Club WA 21 21 - 7 14 -
27* Hudson BIRD Wanneroo BMX Club WA 17 17 13 4 - -
28# Riley RENNIE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 54 54 - - 54 -
29# Cruz LOISEL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 48 48 - - 48 -
30# Harley SHEPHARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 46 46 46 - - -
31# Jordan REINIKKA Westside Bmx Club WA 38 38 - - 38 -
32# Cruz BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 32 32 - - 32 -
33# Taj HILL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 20 20 - - 20 -
34# Taj MARSHALL Wanneroo BMX Club WA 19 19 19 - - -
35# Jarrod PATTERSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 17 17 17 - - -
=36# Maison RUSSELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 16 16 16 - - -
=36# Brock WILLIAMSON Byford Bmx Club WA 16 16 16 - - -
=36# James WALLACE Hedland Bmx Club WA 16 16 - 16 - -
39# Brock SMITH Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 15 15 15 - - -
40# Fraser CLARK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 12 12 12 - - -
=41# Christian PALASIN Westside Bmx Club WA 10 10 10 - - -
=41# Kayden MCNAMARA Byford Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
=43# Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Cockburn Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -
=43# Chase TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 9 9 - 9 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

9 Girls 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Lilly TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 189 189 33 40 116 -
2* Rhiannon RICHARDS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 140 140 - 44 96 -
3* Melya HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 127 127 27 26 74 -
4* Chayse ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 110 110 48 - 62 -
5* Maya THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 56 56 28 28 - -
=6# Kindle RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 60 60 60 - - -
=6# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 60 60 - 60 - -
8# Amy ELIAS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 20 20 20 - - -
9# Keita HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 18 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

9 Boys Expert 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Matias HARRIS Wanneroo BMX Club WA 226 226 60 58 108 -
2* Tyler GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 202 202 50 48 104 -
3* Andrew MOSS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 136 136 23 31 82 -
4* Koby RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 131 131 29 44 58 -
5* Dylan SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 124 124 30 22 72 -
6* Alexander DAWES Byford Bmx Club WA 95 95 13 28 54 -
7* Dylan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 94 94 32 8 54 -
8* Eli PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 76 76 31 27 18 -
9* Jack PHILLIPS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 76 76 27 25 24 -
10* Billy SUMMERVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 68 68 10 12 46 -
11* Calvin MOYLAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 49 49 14 15 20 -
12* Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 44 44 10 8 26 -
=13* William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 6 4 -
=13# James SWAR Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 10 10 - 10 - -
15# Luca WOODS Southside Bmx Club WA 9 9 9 - - -
16# Jordyn SUMMERS Byford Bmx Club WA 7 7 7 - - -
17# Zach SEINOR Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 6 6 - 6 - -
18# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 3 3 - 3 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4


Top of Report