End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Dynamite Series

Round 3 is DOUBLE POINTS

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 18:13:39

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

Round 2: Rd5 2016 Super Series Cockburn

Round 3: Rd9 Super Series Rockingham

10 Girls 14 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Mia LETCHFORD Byford Bmx Club WA 222 222 60 54 108 -
2* Trinity JEFFERIES Northam Bmx Club WA 179 179 33 42 104 -
3* Kelsey MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 133 133 28 39 66 -
4* Sienna SHARP Byford BMX Club WA 110 110 50 60 - -
5* Ellah RAYNER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 100 100 - 12 88 -
6* Caitlin DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 100 100 14 18 68 -
7* Demi EVANS Hills Bmx Club WA 93 93 33 30 30 -
8* Tamilee SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 63 63 0 23 40 -
9* Katelyn HALL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 53 53 11 - 42 -
10* Grace BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 47 47 18 13 16 -
11# Lucy WILKINSON Southside Bmx Club WA 60 60 - - 60 -
12# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 46 46 46 - - -
13# Izabelle FITZGERALD Bunbury BMX Club WA 24 24 - 24 - -
14# Jasmine ERCEG Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 21 21 21 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

10 Boys Expert 19 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Joshua TICKELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 222 222 60 42 120 -
2* Steele CHERUBINO Rockingham Bmx Club WA 186 186 32 54 100 -
3* Mitchell CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 166 166 39 43 84 -
4* Kallan BROWN Hills BMX Club WA 134 134 38 26 70 -
5* Nathan RAWLINGS Westside Bmx Club WA 125 125 32 41 52 -
6* Cameron WYATT Bunbury Bmx Club WA 99 99 40 11 48 -
7* Dylan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 85 85 - 23 62 -
8* Jack NEWMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 79 79 19 40 20 -
9* Daniel MCDONALD Hills Bmx Club WA 68 68 15 13 40 -
10* Taj HAMILTON Byford BMX Club WA 42 42 9 9 24 -
11* Rhys HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 29 29 - 9 20 -
12* Dylan MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 27 27 9 18 - -
13* Logan MUIR Hills Bmx Club WA 27 27 5 - 22 -
14* Hamish NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 24 24 3 5 16 -
15* Brock PULJAR Hills Bmx Club WA 18 18 10 8 - -
16# Darcy ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 28 28 28 - - -
=17# Edwardo BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 6 6 6 - - -
=17# Jayden MCAULIFFE Hedland Bmx Club WA 6 6 6 - - -
19# Jack DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 4 4 - 4 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

11 Girls 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 191 191 50 45 96 -
2* Lara SCARVACI Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 182 182 39 31 112 -
3* Kara HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 143 143 39 38 66 -
4* Abbey RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 126 126 60 60 6 -
5* Jana VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 93 93 - 21 72 -
6* Maddison CLARK Southside BMX Club WA 67 67 15 2 50 -
7* Casey TAYLOR Hills Bmx Club WA 51 51 32 19 - -
8* Freya HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 41 41 27 14 - -
9# Eloise AULD Hills Bmx Club WA 22 22 22 - - -
10# Monique ANOLECK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 19 19 19 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

11 Boys Expert 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Tyson WILLIAMS Byford Bmx Club WA 199 199 35 56 108 -
2* Lochlan TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 181 181 33 36 112 -
3* Riley BROWN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 161 161 44 41 76 -
4* Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 155 155 60 31 64 -
5* Cooper HISCOX Southside Bmx Club WA 148 148 26 38 84 -
6* Jett SMITH Southside Bmx Club WA 117 117 26 43 48 -
7* George BOEG Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 85 85 22 21 42 -
8* Michael EDWARDS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 53 53 11 14 28 -
9* James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 50 50 10 20 20 -
10* Kaeghan ROBERTSON Cockburn BMX Club WA 42 42 - 6 36 -
11* Jack BYRNE Westside Bmx Club WA 39 39 37 2 - -
=12* Ryan BARTLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 35 35 9 10 16 -
=12* Seth SALMON Byford Bmx Club WA 35 35 9 - 26 -
14* Scott BARTLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 32 32 5 9 18 -
15* Jayden EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 23 23 12 11 - -
16# Rico BLACK Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 9 9 9 - - -
-# Chris BROWN Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

12 Girls 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Jordan MARTIN Hills Bmx Club WA 216 216 60 36 120 -
2* Mikaela NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 166 166 50 48 68 -
3* Shayla WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 160 160 42 30 88 -
4* Jessica WALLACE Southside BMX Club WA 122 122 32 18 72 -
5* Charlotte BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 99 99 31 24 44 -
6* Asha SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 70 70 30 - 40 -
7* Tesanee KING Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 53 53 19 10 24 -
8* Jessica MACKAY Southside Bmx Club WA 23 23 15 8 - -
9# Lilyanne CROFT Westside BMX Club WA 60 60 - 60 - -
10# Maddison MCAULIFFE Hedland Bmx Club WA 24 24 24 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4

12 Boys Expert 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 4 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1
Wann
2
C/Bu
3
Rock
4
S/Ti
1* Jay ALLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 230 230 58 52 120 -
2* Austin FORRESTER Bunbury BMX Club WA 174 174 38 44 92 -
3* Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 168 168 37 39 92 -
4* Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 167 167 52 35 80 -
5* Daniel DORAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 101 101 16 25 60 -
6* Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 91 91 28 25 38 -
7* Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 87 87 39 16 32 -
8* Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 83 83 17 - 66 -
9* Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 79 79 14 17 48 -
10* Lochlan DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 70 70 15 13 42 -
11* Samuel THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 62 62 29 33 - -
12* Thomas O'DWYER Southside Bmx Club WA 60 60 11 11 38 -
13* Jett IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 49 49 8 11 30 -
14* Logan PRATT Cockburn BMX Club WA 47 47 10 13 24 -
15* William FITZPATRICK Rockingham Bmx Club WA 45 45 9 - 36 -
16* Dylan GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 37 37 8 9 20 -
17* Max LEAHY Westside BMX Club WA 34 34 10 - 24 -
18* Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 29 29 13 16 - -
19* Eli BAILEY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 23 23 11 12 - -
20* Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 18 18 - 10 8 -
21# Jordan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 60 60 - 60 - -
22# Ben PEPPER Westside Bmx Club WA 27 27 27 - - -
23# Koby BROWN Westside Bmx Club WA 9 9 9 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 4 and 3 of rounds 1-4 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-4


Top of Report