End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd2 Hedland

Hedland BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Jun/2016 21:26:03

All Times for All Classes


8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE Final 46.426 0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1 47.221 0.795
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS Final 47.340 0.914
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 1 47.952 1.526
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 2 47.967 1.541
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 4 48.077 1.651
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 4 48.260 1.834
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 3 48.705 2.279
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2 48.853 2.427
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 2 49.319 2.893
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI Final 49.517 3.091
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 3 49.615 3.189
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 1 49.661 3.235
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 4 49.862 3.436
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 3 49.987 3.561
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 1 50.286 3.860
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4 50.750 4.324
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3 51.334 4.908
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 2 51.381 4.955
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 1 51.382 4.956
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL Final 51.747 5.321
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 2 52.304 5.878
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH Final 53.447 7.021
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 3 53.865 7.439
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 3 53.886 7.460
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 1 54.391 7.965
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4 54.736 8.310
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY Final 55.301 8.875
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 4 55.324 8.898
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 4 55.386 8.960
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN Final 55.791 9.365
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 2 55.840 9.414
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 4 55.924 9.498
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 2 56.115 9.689
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON Final 56.379 9.953
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 3 56.514 10.088
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 4 56.933 10.507
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 1 57.187 10.761
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE Final 57.260 10.834
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 1 57.312 10.886
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 4 57.640 11.214
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 2 57.698 11.272
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON Final 58.306 11.880
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 3 58.841 12.415
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 3 59.239 12.813
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 3 59.328 12.902
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS Final 59.666 13.240
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 4 1:01.449 15.023
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 3 1:04.539 18.113
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 1 1:05.267 18.841
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 2 1:06.787 20.361
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 1 1:14.290 27.864
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 2 2:04.501 78.075
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 1 2:24.178 97.752

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 46.129 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH Final 46.238 0.109
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 46.797 0.668
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 2 46.943 0.814
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON Final 47.071 0.942
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 3 47.308 1.179
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 2 47.452 1.323
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON Final 47.471 1.342
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 4 47.472 1.343
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2 47.826 1.697
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 3 47.879 1.750
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 4 47.939 1.810
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 1 48.052 1.923
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 4 48.603 2.474
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 1 48.868 2.739
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 2 49.453 3.324
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 1 49.514 3.385
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 3 49.518 3.389
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION Final 49.624 3.495
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 4 49.697 3.568
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE Final 50.301 4.172
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 3 50.779 4.650
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 1 50.906 4.777
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 2 50.955 4.826
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 2 51.649 5.520
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 4 51.832 5.703
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT Final 52.318 6.189
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 4 52.438 6.309
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD Final 52.633 6.504
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 1 52.732 6.603
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 4 53.043 6.914
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 2 53.468 7.339
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 2 53.514 7.385
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM Final 54.057 7.928
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 4 54.297 8.168
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 3 54.391 8.262
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 3 54.470 8.341
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 1 54.598 8.469
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 1 54.836 8.707
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 54.870 8.741
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 2 54.948 8.819
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN Final 55.168 9.039
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1 55.569 9.440
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN Final 55.627 9.498
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN 1 55.850 9.721
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 3 56.485 10.356
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN 3 56.812 10.683
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 4 57.257 11.128
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN 2 57.449 11.320
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 57.453 11.324
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN 4 58.838 12.709
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 59.253 13.124
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 2 59.419 13.290
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES Final 1:00.670 14.541
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3 1:01.356 15.227
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 3 1:01.834 15.705
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 1 1:01.958 15.829
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 4 1:04.269 18.140
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 3 1:15.419 29.290

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS Final 41.585 0.000
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3 41.876 0.291
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 4 42.218 0.633
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD Final 42.387 0.802
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1 42.678 1.093
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2 43.506 1.921
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 4 43.528 1.943
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 43.666 2.081
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 43.903 2.318
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2 43.915 2.330
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1 44.204 2.619
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI Final 44.503 2.918
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 4 44.618 3.033
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 4 44.834 3.249
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 44.905 3.320
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3 45.063 3.478
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 2 45.190 3.605
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 1 45.334 3.749
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 1 45.357 3.772
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 1 45.410 3.825
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 2 45.575 3.990
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD Final 45.686 4.101
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 4 45.886 4.301
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE Final 46.106 4.521
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 2 46.718 5.133
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 4 47.012 5.427
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 47.038 5.453
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 3 47.507 5.922
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY 1 49.126 7.541
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY 4 49.415 7.830
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 4 49.532 7.947
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY 3 49.919 8.334
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY 2 50.034 8.449
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY Final 50.364 8.779
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 2 50.623 9.038
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY Final 50.729 9.144
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 1 51.668 10.083
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 3 52.279 10.694
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT 1 53.968 12.383
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT 2 54.044 12.459
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY Final 54.111 12.526
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 4 54.216 12.631
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 3 54.898 13.313
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI Final 55.052 13.467
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT 3 55.053 13.468
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 2 55.056 13.471
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 1 55.159 13.574
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI 4 55.250 13.665
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 4 55.327 13.742
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT Final 55.408 13.823
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY Final 55.843 14.258
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI 1 56.252 14.667
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 2 56.258 14.673
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 1 56.265 14.680
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI 3 56.360 14.775
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 3 56.540 14.955
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 3 56.632 15.047
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI 2 56.708 15.123
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE Final 57.462 15.877
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 3 58.984 17.399
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 2 59.013 17.428
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 3 59.239 17.654
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 4 1:03.445 21.860
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT 4 1:03.948 22.363
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 1 1:10.320 28.735

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 40.188 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Final 40.571 0.383
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 3 40.600 0.412
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 4 40.755 0.567
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2 40.928 0.740
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 3 40.955 0.767
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 4 41.754 1.566
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 1 41.875 1.687
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 2 42.437 2.249
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 1 43.124 2.936
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 2 43.130 2.942
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER Final 43.172 2.984
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 4 43.409 3.221
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 4 43.718 3.530
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS Final 44.477 4.289
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 3 44.599 4.411
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 2 45.125 4.937
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 2 45.155 4.967
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 1 45.377 5.189
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON Final 45.444 5.256
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 45.572 5.384
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 3 45.661 5.473
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 3 45.767 5.579
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 3 45.821 5.633
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 4 46.140 5.952
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 4 46.183 5.995
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 1 46.349 6.161
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 2 46.580 6.392
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON Final 46.621 6.433
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 46.645 6.457
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 4 46.879 6.691
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON Final 46.975 6.787
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN Final 47.162 6.974
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 2 47.287 7.099
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 1 47.378 7.190
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 3 47.714 7.526
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 2 48.882 8.694
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 3 49.236 9.048
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER Final 49.417 9.229
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER Final 49.682 9.494
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 4 49.697 9.509
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN Final 49.978 9.790
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 50.327 10.139
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 1 50.668 10.480
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 3 51.402 11.214
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 4 51.730 11.542
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 2 51.732 11.544
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 4 51.838 11.650
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON Final 51.892 11.704
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 2 52.609 12.421
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 1 52.689 12.501
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 1 52.714 12.526
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK 2 53.185 12.997
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 3 53.199 13.011
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON 3 53.661 13.473
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 1 54.022 13.834
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON 4 54.151 13.963
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK 3 54.695 14.507
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON 2 54.854 14.666
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK 4 55.130 14.942
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON 1 55.747 15.559
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK 1 57.006 16.818
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK Final 58.806 18.618
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1 1:57.841 77.653

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY Final 43.271 0.000
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 1 43.882 0.611
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 4 44.123 0.852
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 2 44.188 0.917
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS Final 44.254 0.983
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON 4 44.330 1.059
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 3 44.364 1.093
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON 3 44.583 1.312
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON 1 44.755 1.484
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 45.032 1.761
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON Final 45.152 1.881
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 2 45.364 2.093
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4 45.436 2.165
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER Final 45.452 2.181
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON 2 45.833 2.562
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 4 46.003 2.732
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 3 46.063 2.792
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 2 46.332 3.061
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 1 46.465 3.194
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 1 46.646 3.375
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 1 46.810 3.539
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 2 46.860 3.589
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1 46.939 3.668
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 4 47.246 3.975
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 3 47.261 3.990
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 2 47.270 3.999
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 47.303 4.032
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3 47.578 4.307
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN Final 47.694 4.423
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 3 47.774 4.503
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 2 47.939 4.668
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 1 47.987 4.716
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF Final 48.423 5.152
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 4 48.424 5.153
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 2 48.932 5.661
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 3 49.453 6.182
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 1 49.650 6.379
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 4 49.701 6.430
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK Final 50.102 6.831
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM Final 50.208 6.937
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY Final 51.422 8.151
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 3 54.866 11.595
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 1 55.179 11.908
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 4 55.337 12.066
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 2 57.027 13.756

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 2 42.441 0.000
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 3 42.724 0.283
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 5 42.767 0.326
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 1 42.807 0.366
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 4 42.999 0.558
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 1 44.271 1.830
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 5 44.551 2.110
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 2 44.846 2.405
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 3 45.105 2.664
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 5 46.068 3.627
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 1 46.261 3.820
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 46.365 3.924
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 3 46.803 4.362
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 2 46.875 4.434
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 4 47.326 4.885
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 5 48.976 6.535
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 4 49.872 7.431
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 1 50.054 7.613
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 3 50.345 7.904
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 2 50.644 8.203
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 3 54.276 11.835
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 5 54.998 12.557
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 2 55.810 13.369
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 4 57.750 15.309
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 1 1:00.250 17.809

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 37.625 0.000
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 4 37.814 0.189
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 5 37.928 0.303
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 2 38.101 0.476
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 3 38.612 0.987
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 5 40.344 2.719
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2 40.360 2.735
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 3 40.372 2.747
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 4 40.443 2.818
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 40.674 3.049
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 4 40.727 3.102
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 1 40.877 3.252
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 40.918 3.293
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 5 41.072 3.447
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 1 41.876 4.251
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 43.569 5.944
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 2 44.174 6.549
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 4 44.451 6.826
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5 44.673 7.048
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3 44.678 7.053
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 4 44.691 7.066
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 3 44.924 7.299
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 2 45.369 7.744
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 2 45.832 8.207
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 3 46.181 8.556
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 5 46.208 8.583
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 4 46.491 8.866
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 3 46.829 9.204
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 2 46.937 9.312
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 4 47.693 10.068
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 5 48.147 10.522
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 5 48.854 11.229
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 5 50.899 13.274
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 4 51.272 13.647
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 2 51.415 13.790
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 1 51.832 14.207
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 3 52.967 15.342
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 1 55.005 17.380
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 1 55.436 17.811
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 1 1:39.209 61.584

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 4 35.581 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 3 35.937 0.356
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 1 36.272 0.691
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 5 36.409 0.828
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 36.849 1.268
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 2 36.952 1.371
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5 36.974 1.393
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 36.979 1.398
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 37.005 1.424
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 37.189 1.608
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 37.353 1.772
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 5 37.972 2.391
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 38.052 2.471
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 38.512 2.931
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 4 38.551 2.970
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 4 39.016 3.435
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 39.373 3.792
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 2 39.674 4.093
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 5 39.677 4.096
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3 39.705 4.124
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 2 39.743 4.162
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 1 40.334 4.753
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 5 40.426 4.845
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 2 40.488 4.907
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 1 40.609 5.028
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 1 40.778 5.197
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 5 41.072 5.491
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 3 41.496 5.915
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 4 41.955 6.374
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 3 1:00.771 25.190

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 4 40.478 0.000
3X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 40.520 0.042
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 2 40.666 0.188
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 4 40.844 0.366
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 5 40.943 0.465
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 3 41.065 0.587
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 1 41.163 0.685
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 3 41.257 0.779
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 2 41.477 0.999
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 1 41.698 1.220
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 5 41.894 1.416
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 3 42.516 2.038
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 4 42.985 2.507
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 1 43.109 2.631
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 4 44.812 4.334
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 1 44.926 4.448
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 3 45.352 4.874
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 5 46.294 5.816
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 5 57.969 17.491
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 2 59.291 18.813
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 2 1:12.342 31.864

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 2 52.593 0.000
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 1 52.905 0.312
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 53.878 1.285
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK Final 53.965 1.372
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 3 54.317 1.724
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 4 54.518 1.925
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 54.893 2.300
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 2 54.969 2.376
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 3 55.166 2.573
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 4 55.817 3.224
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 3 55.865 3.272
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 4 55.873 3.280
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3 55.877 3.284
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY Final 55.914 3.321
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 2 55.917 3.324
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 2 56.019 3.426
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 2 56.081 3.488
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 1 56.369 3.776
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 1 56.458 3.865
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 3 57.054 4.461
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY Final 57.093 4.500
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 4 57.235 4.642
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE Final 57.376 4.783
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 3 58.861 6.268
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY Final 58.872 6.279
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 4 58.949 6.356
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 1 59.148 6.555
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 2 59.313 6.720
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 4 59.392 6.799
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK Final 59.563 6.970
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 3 59.598 7.005
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 59.769 7.176
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1 1:00.106 7.513
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 4 1:00.370 7.777
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 1 1:00.584 7.991
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 3 1:00.745 8.152
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 2 1:01.106 8.513
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 3 1:01.120 8.527
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 4 1:01.127 8.534
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1 1:01.343 8.750
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER Final 1:01.828 9.235
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 2 1:01.865 9.272
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 3 1:02.061 9.468
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER Final 1:02.174 9.581
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 2 1:02.224 9.631
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2 1:03.154 10.561
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER 4 1:03.606 11.013
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 4 1:03.777 11.184
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 1 1:03.844 11.251
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE Final 1:03.947 11.354
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 4 1:04.742 12.149
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER 3 1:05.019 12.426
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 4 1:05.558 12.965
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 2 1:05.872 13.279
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 3 1:05.977 13.384
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER 2 1:06.167 13.574
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD Final 1:06.755 14.162
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 1 1:08.428 15.835
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER 1 1:10.972 18.379
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER Final 1:25.142 32.549

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 1 44.492 0.000
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 2 45.208 0.716
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 3 45.218 0.726
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON Final 45.637 1.145
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 4 46.353 1.861
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 48.463 3.971
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 4 48.837 4.345
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 49.166 4.674
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 49.736 5.244
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY Final 50.154 5.662
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY 4 50.841 6.349
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY 2 51.048 6.556
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY 3 51.315 6.823
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY 1 51.753 7.261
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA Final 52.232 7.740
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 4 52.872 8.380
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 3 52.889 8.397
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 2 52.904 8.412
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD Final 53.935 9.443
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI 4 54.476 9.984
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI 3 54.614 10.122
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 1 54.872 10.380
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI 1 54.945 10.453
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 2 55.215 10.723
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 4 55.240 10.748
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 4 55.328 10.836
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI 2 55.350 10.858
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 4 55.701 11.209
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 1 55.791 11.299
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 3 55.948 11.456
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI Final 56.060 11.568
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 3 56.136 11.644
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 2 56.409 11.917
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER Final 56.466 11.974
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 56.608 12.116
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK Final 56.742 12.250
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE Final 56.858 12.366
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 4 57.008 12.516
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 3 57.065 12.573
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE Final 57.417 12.925
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 3 57.669 13.177
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 3 57.754 13.262
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 2 57.784 13.292
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 1 57.836 13.344
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2 58.286 13.794
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 1 58.872 14.380
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 1 59.881 15.389
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 2 1:00.801 16.309
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1 1:01.118 16.626
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 1:02.174 17.682
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 3 1:04.944 20.452
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 4 1:06.581 22.089
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA Final 1:06.612 22.120
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 2 1:08.101 23.609
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 1 1:09.918 25.426

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1 42.775 0.000
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 43.439 0.664
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 2 43.457 0.682
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 4 43.459 0.684
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 2 43.496 0.721
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 3 43.545 0.770
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 1 43.624 0.849
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY Final 43.794 1.019
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 43.853 1.078
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 1 44.121 1.346
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 2 44.125 1.350
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 44.163 1.388
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 44.260 1.485
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 3 44.663 1.888
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 4 44.726 1.951
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3 44.989 2.214
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 45.029 2.254
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS Final 46.897 4.122
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4 47.070 4.295
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 4 47.114 4.339
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS 4 47.318 4.543
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS 1 47.340 4.565
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 1 47.575 4.800
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 2 47.902 5.127
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 2 47.972 5.197
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS 2 48.311 5.536
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS 3 48.561 5.786
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 3 49.081 6.306
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 49.102 6.327
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 4 49.170 6.395
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 49.538 6.763
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 1 49.722 6.947
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 3 49.995 7.220
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 50.697 7.922
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 51.401 8.626
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE Final 51.665 8.890
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 52.287 9.512
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 4 52.873 10.098
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 53.562 10.787
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 54.166 11.391
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH Final 59.833 17.058
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS Final 1:25.860 43.085

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 5 40.175 0.000
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 40.584 0.409
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 4 40.874 0.699
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 3 41.486 1.311
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 41.588 1.413
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 41.672 1.497
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 4 42.250 2.075
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 5 42.419 2.244
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 44.623 4.448
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 44.819 4.644
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 46.848 6.673
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 47.277 7.102
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 47.741 7.566
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 5 47.799 7.624
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 48.237 8.062
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 50.330 10.155
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 1 51.316 11.141
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 3 56.059 15.884
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 56.891 16.716
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 2 57.486 17.311

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 45.357 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 45.916 0.559
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 46.064 0.707
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 46.469 1.112
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 46.520 1.163
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 4 46.825 1.468
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 5 46.909 1.552
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 46.961 1.604
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 1 47.224 1.867
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 5 48.686 3.329
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 1:00.240 14.883
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 3 1:03.538 18.181
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 2 1:03.585 18.228
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 1 1:04.405 19.048
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 4 1:08.839 23.482

Jnr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 36.334 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 36.787 0.453
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 37.937 1.603
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 38.659 2.325
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5 38.799 2.465
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 39.383 3.049
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 39.967 3.633
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 4 41.220 4.886
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 41.753 5.419
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 41.832 5.498
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 5 42.498 6.164
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 1 49.277 12.943
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 4 49.847 13.513
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 3 50.825 14.491
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 5 50.964 14.630
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 2 51.163 14.829

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 4 39.028 0.000
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN 2 39.326 0.298
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI Final 39.480 0.452
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN 4 39.508 0.480
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN 1 39.591 0.563
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 40.066 1.038
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 3 40.142 1.114
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 2 40.639 1.611
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN 3 41.212 2.184
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 4 42.111 3.083
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS 1 42.280 3.252
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS 4 42.350 3.322
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 4 42.373 3.345
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS 3 42.478 3.450
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 2 42.701 3.673
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 3 42.798 3.770
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 1 42.957 3.929
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE Final 42.960 3.932
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI Final 43.131 4.103
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 43.181 4.153
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 1 43.344 4.316
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS 2 43.410 4.382
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 3 43.444 4.416
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS Final 43.780 4.752
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN 3 45.401 6.373
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 1 45.452 6.424
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN 2 45.545 6.517
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN Final 45.934 6.906
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 45.983 6.955
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 46.119 7.091
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN 1 46.629 7.601
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 2 46.758 7.730
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN 4 47.294 8.266
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS Final 48.611 9.583
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 2 49.227 10.199
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 3 49.405 10.377
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 4 49.605 10.577
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY Final 49.981 10.953
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 1 51.023 11.995
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Troy WEADLEY 1 1:10.818 31.790
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN Final 1:31.665 52.637

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 46.345 0.000
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5 46.735 0.390
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 3 47.165 0.820
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4 47.172 0.827
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 2 47.431 1.086
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 49.568 3.223
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 1 49.912 3.567
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 2 50.366 4.021
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 50.448 4.103
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 3 50.705 4.360
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 4 51.567 5.222
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 1 53.076 6.731
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 3 53.204 6.859
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 2 54.822 8.477
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 5 55.970 9.625
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 5 1:00.387 14.042
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 3 1:02.333 15.988
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 1 1:02.809 16.464
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 4 1:02.886 16.541
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 2 1:03.286 16.941

14+ Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 1 35.238 0.000
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 35.281 0.043
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 3 35.300 0.062
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 35.654 0.416
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1 35.695 0.457
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2 35.792 0.554
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 2 35.849 0.611
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2 35.870 0.632
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 36.060 0.822
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 1 36.108 0.870
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 4 36.110 0.872
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 3 36.225 0.987
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 36.252 1.014
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE Final 36.284 1.046
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING Final 36.329 1.091
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 36.490 1.252
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 4 36.593 1.355
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 3 36.634 1.396
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA Final 36.790 1.552
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 4 37.067 1.829
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4 37.088 1.850
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 3 37.089 1.851
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 37.218 1.980
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 37.294 2.056
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 37.640 2.402
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 37.807 2.569
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 2 37.838 2.600
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 37.856 2.618
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 1 37.894 2.656
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON Final 38.052 2.814
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 4 38.205 2.967
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 38.240 3.002
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 38.248 3.010
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 38.517 3.279
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 4 38.650 3.412
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA Final 38.654 3.416
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 4 38.968 3.730
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 39.020 3.782
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN Final 39.326 4.088
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3 39.690 4.452
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 1 39.738 4.500
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 2 39.837 4.599
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 39.966 4.728
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 1 39.986 4.748
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 2 40.251 5.013
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY Final 40.279 5.041
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 3 40.291 5.053
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY Final 40.603 5.365
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 43.138 7.900
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 4 59.214 23.976

14+ Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 40.463 0.000
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 4 40.719 0.256
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 2 40.798 0.335
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 5 41.018 0.555
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 41.315 0.852
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 3 41.588 1.125
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 41.914 1.451
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 41.921 1.458
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 5 42.389 1.926
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 4 43.140 2.677
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 45.181 4.718
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 4 46.351 5.888
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 5 46.380 5.917
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 5 46.702 6.239
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 46.756 6.293
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 2 47.611 7.148
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 48.445 7.982
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 49.448 8.985
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 2 50.341 9.878
62 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5 58.676 18.213
62 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 59.076 18.613
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 3 1:07.726 27.263

Top of Report