End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd2 Hedland

Hedland BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Jun/2016 21:25:08

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 236

Total Riders = 220


8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE Final 46.426 0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS Final 47.340 0.914
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 1 47.952 1.526
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI Final 49.517 3.091
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 2 51.381 4.955
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH Final 53.447 7.021
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY Final 55.301 8.875
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 4 55.324 8.898
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN Final 55.791 9.365
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 4 55.924 9.498
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS Final 59.666 13.240

9 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1 46.129 0.000
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 1 46.797 0.668
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON Final 47.071 0.942
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 1 48.868 2.739
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 2 49.453 3.324
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 1 50.906 4.777
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT Final 52.318 6.189
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD Final 52.633 6.504
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 2 53.468 7.339
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 4 54.870 8.741
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN Final 55.627 9.498
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 2 59.419 13.290

10 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS Final 41.585 0.000
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD Final 42.387 0.802
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 43.666 2.081
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 4 44.834 3.249
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY Final 44.905 3.320
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 1 45.357 3.772
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY 1 49.126 7.541
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 4 49.532 7.947
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT 1 53.968 12.383
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY Final 54.111 12.526
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 4 54.216 12.631
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI Final 55.052 13.467
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE Final 57.462 15.877

11 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK Final 40.188 0.000
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN Final 40.571 0.383
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 1 43.124 2.936
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 4 43.718 3.530
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 2 45.155 4.967
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 1 45.377 5.189
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 45.572 5.384
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 4 46.645 6.457
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 2 48.882 8.694
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER Final 49.417 9.229
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN Final 49.978 9.790
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON Final 51.892 11.704
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK 2 53.185 12.997

12 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY Final 43.271 0.000
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS Final 44.254 0.983
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON 4 44.330 1.059
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 3 45.032 1.761
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 1 46.465 3.194
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 1 46.810 3.539
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 4 47.303 4.032
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 2 48.932 5.661
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY Final 51.422 8.151

13 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 2 42.441 0.000
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 1 44.271 1.830
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 5 46.068 3.627
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 5 48.976 6.535
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 3 54.276 11.835

14 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 37.625 0.000
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 5 40.344 2.719
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 40.674 3.049
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 1 43.569 5.944
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 2 44.174 6.549
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 2 45.832 8.207
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 4 46.491 8.866
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 5 50.899 13.274

15-17 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 4 35.581 0.000
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 36.849 1.268
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 37.353 1.772
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 4 39.016 3.435
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 39.373 3.792
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 2 39.743 4.162

18+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 4 40.478 0.000
3X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 40.520 0.042
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 4 40.844 0.366
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 5 40.943 0.465
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 4 44.812 4.334

8-9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 2 52.593 0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 1 53.878 1.285
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 1 54.893 2.300
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 2 54.969 2.376
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 4 55.817 3.224
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 3 58.861 6.268
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY Final 58.872 6.279
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 4 58.949 6.356
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 3 59.598 7.005
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA Final 59.769 7.176
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER Final 61.828 9.235
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 4 65.558 12.965

10-11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 1 44.492 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 48.463 3.971
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY Final 50.154 5.662
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA Final 52.232 7.740
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD Final 53.935 9.443
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI 4 54.476 9.984
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 1 54.872 10.380
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 4 55.701 11.209
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER Final 56.466 11.974
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 4 56.608 12.116
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 3 64.944 20.452

12-13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1 42.775 0.000
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 43.439 0.664
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 2 43.457 0.682
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 4 43.459 0.684
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS Final 46.897 4.122
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 4 47.114 4.339
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 2 47.972 5.197
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 49.102 6.327
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 51.401 8.626

14+ Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 5 40.175 0.000
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 1 41.672 1.497
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 1 46.848 6.673
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 50.330 10.155

13& Under Mixed Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 45.357 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 45.916 0.559
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 60.240 14.883

Jnr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 36.334 0.000
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 39.383 3.049
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 41.832 5.498
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 1 49.277 12.943

Snr Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 4 39.028 0.000
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN 2 39.326 0.298
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 4 42.111 3.083
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS 1 42.280 3.252
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 4 42.373 3.345
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN 3 45.401 6.373
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 1 45.452 6.424
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 2 49.227 10.199
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Troy WEADLEY 1 70.818 31.790

14+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 46.345 0.000
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 49.568 3.223
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 4 51.567 5.222
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 5 60.387 14.042

14+ Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 1 35.238 0.000
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD Final 35.281 0.043
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 35.654 0.416
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2 35.870 0.632
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 36.490 1.252
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 3 37.089 1.851
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 37.640 2.402
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 38.240 3.002
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 4 38.650 3.412
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 3 39.690 4.452

14+ Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 40.463 0.000
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 3 41.315 0.852
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 1 45.181 4.718
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 5 46.380 5.917
62 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5 58.676 18.213

Top of Report