End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd2 Hedland

Hedland BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Jun/2016 21:23:09

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 236

Total Riders = 220

14+ Pro Ladies (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 6 1st
40.463
{2.221}
1st
40.798
{2.200}
2nd
41.588
{2.225}
1st
40.719
{2.533}
1st
41.018
{2.276}
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 9 2nd
41.921
{2.242}
2nd
41.914
{2.256}
1st
41.315
{2.269}
2nd
43.140
{2.550}
2nd
42.389
{2.328}
64 Karratha BMX Club WA Teagan SINGER 3 17 3rd
45.181
{2.313}
3rd
47.611
{2.290}
4th
1:07.726
{2.301}
3rd
46.351
{2.412}
4th
46.702
{2.345}
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 18 4th
49.448
{2.460}
4th
50.341
{2.537}
3rd
46.756
{2.353}
4th
48.445
{2.394}
3rd
46.380
{2.402}
62 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 5 34 5th
59.076
{2.686}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 5th
58.676
{2.607}

14+ Pro Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1st
35.281
{2.133}
- 5 1st
35.695
{2.107}
1st
35.792
{2.105}
2nd
36.225
{2.123}
1st
36.110
{2.108}
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 2nd
36.284
{2.140}
- 9 2nd
36.108
{2.117}
1st
35.870
{2.112}
4th
36.634
{2.133}
2nd
36.593
{2.165}
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 3rd
36.329
{2.164}
- 7 1st
35.238
{2.118}
2nd
35.849
{2.174}
1st
35.300
{2.109}
3rd
37.067
{2.132}
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 4th
36.790
{2.173}
- 10 3rd
38.248
{2.210}
3rd
37.856
{2.132}
3rd
36.490
{2.212}
1st
37.088
{2.213}
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 5th
37.294
{2.246}
- 9 2nd
36.060
{2.162}
2nd
36.252
{2.100}
1st
35.654
{2.126}
4th
37.218
{2.115}
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 6th
38.052
{2.197}
- 12 4th
37.894
{2.250}
4th
37.838
{2.255}
2nd
37.089
{2.236}
2nd
38.205
{2.214}
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 7th
38.654
{2.185}
- 16 3rd
37.640
{2.130}
3rd
37.807
{2.143}
5th
43.138
{2.202}
5th
59.214
{2.168}
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 8th
39.326
{2.304}
- 15 5th
38.517
{2.164}
4th
38.240
{2.267}
3rd
39.020
{2.203}
3rd
38.968
{2.187}
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 1st-B
40.279
{2.227}
- 17 4th
39.738
{2.228}
5th
40.251
{2.195}
4th
39.690
{2.219}
4th
39.966
{2.217}
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 2nd-B
40.603
{2.415}
- 20 5th
39.986
{2.296}
5th
39.837
{2.211}
5th
40.291
{2.218}
5th
38.650
{2.287}

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 6 1st
46.469
{2.575}
2nd
45.916
{2.533}
1st
46.064
{2.603}
1st
46.520
{2.543}
1st
46.909
{2.581}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 9 2nd
47.224
{2.589}
1st
45.357
{2.536}
2nd
46.961
{2.566}
2nd
46.825
{2.637}
2nd
48.686
{2.632}
11 Karratha BMX Club WA Kayla SALTA 3 15 3rd
1:04.405
{3.137}
3rd
1:03.585
{3.120}
3rd
1:03.538
{3.144}
3rd
1:08.839
{3.089}
3rd
1:00.240
{2.876}

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Alyse BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenzie GALE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Hedland BMX Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Karg MIGNIONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Taj BORWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Karratha BMX Club WA Liam BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Quade DEEGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Chayse DELLA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kane HARRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blake HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Heinro KARG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kian MASON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland BMX Club WA Levi THORLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Macklan BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Seth BORWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adam CHESSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Hedland BMX Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Hedland BMX Club WA William GILLAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jarrah HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Hedland BMX Club WA Dylan KLEINGELD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Karratha BMX Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Maxximus TRACEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
22 Hedland BMX Club WA Toby BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Djeran CUIMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron GILLON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jaxon MANSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland BMX Club WA Lake RAMSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kaiden SANDERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA West SARGOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sam WITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Snr Mens Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1st
39.480
{2.235}
- 4 1st
40.066
{2.312}
1st
40.639
{2.233}
1st
40.142
{2.341}
1st
39.028
{2.280}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 2nd
42.960
{2.253}
- 10 3rd
42.957
{2.273}
2nd
42.701
{2.284}
2nd
43.444
{2.273}
3rd
42.111
{2.374}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 3rd
43.131
{2.196}
- 13 4th
43.344
{2.632}
2nd
43.181
{2.252}
3rd
42.798
{2.273}
4th
42.373
{2.304}
18 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dean ATKINS 4th
43.780
{2.349}
- 8 2nd
42.280
{2.302}
3rd
43.410
{2.378}
2nd
42.478
{2.339}
1st
42.350
{2.321}
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Brad RYAN 5th
45.934
{2.521}
- 14 3rd
46.629
{2.659}
4th
45.545
{2.628}
4th
45.401
{2.599}
3rd
47.294
{2.542}
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 6th
48.611
{2.453}
- 12 2nd
45.452
{2.487}
5th
46.758
{2.574}
3rd
46.119
{2.518}
2nd
45.983
{2.474}
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Stuart RAMSAY 7th
49.981
{2.638}
- 16 4th
51.023
{2.697}
3rd
49.227
{2.753}
4th
49.405
{2.640}
5th
49.605
{2.669}
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Nicholas SLEEMAN 8th
1:31.665
{2.294}
- 5 1st
39.591
{2.241}
1st
39.326
{2.364}
1st
41.212
{2.309}
2nd
39.508
{2.277}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Troy WEADLEY DNS-B
DNS
- 29 5th
1:10.818
{2.470}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

14+ Womens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 5 1st
46.345
{2.527}
1st
47.431
{2.562}
1st
47.165
{2.524}
1st
47.172
{2.494}
1st
46.735
{2.544}
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 2 10 2nd
49.912
{2.713}
2nd
50.366
{2.653}
2nd
50.705
{2.599}
2nd
50.448
{2.736}
2nd
49.568
{2.651}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 3 15 3rd
53.076
{2.619}
3rd
54.822
{2.580}
3rd
53.204
{2.682}
3rd
51.567
{2.558}
3rd
55.970
{2.641}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 4 20 4th
1:02.809
{3.248}
4th
1:03.286
{3.188}
4th
1:02.333
{3.075}
4th
1:02.886
{3.429}
4th
1:00.387
{3.315}

Jnr Mens Cruiser (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 5 1st
36.787
{2.135}
1st
37.937
{2.127}
1st
38.659
{2.138}
1st
36.334
{2.176}
1st
38.799
{2.165}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 10 2nd
39.383
{2.284}
2nd
39.967
{2.228}
2nd
41.753
{2.226}
2nd
41.220
{2.226}
2nd
42.498
{2.301}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 3 16 4th
49.277
{2.602}
3rd
51.163
{2.626}
3rd
50.825
{2.678}
3rd
49.847
{2.630}
3rd
50.964
{2.546}
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Jayson DAVIS 4 31 3rd
41.832
{2.345}
DNF:4 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

8 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
46.426
{2.542}
- 4 1st
47.221
{2.582}
1st
47.967
{2.651}
1st
48.705
{2.662}
1st
48.077
{2.633}
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 2nd
47.340
{2.623}
- 7 1st
50.286
{2.695}
2nd
48.853
{2.690}
2nd
49.615
{2.686}
2nd
48.260
{2.694}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 3rd
49.517
{2.566}
- 10 3rd
49.661
{2.664}
2nd
52.304
{2.586}
2nd
51.334
{2.648}
3rd
50.750
{2.614}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4th
51.747
{2.705}
- 14 4th
51.382
{2.835}
3rd
51.381
{2.729}
3rd
53.865
{2.774}
4th
54.736
{2.841}
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Alby BACH 5th
53.447
{2.811}
- 14 5th
54.391
{2.711}
3rd
55.840
{2.794}
3rd
53.886
{2.808}
3rd
55.386
{2.761}
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Riley WILSON 6th
56.379
{2.771}
- 15 2nd
57.187
{2.889}
4th
56.115
{2.792}
4th
56.514
{2.870}
5th
55.924
{2.729}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 7th
57.260
{2.491}
- 5 2nd
47.952
{2.709}
1st
49.319
{2.523}
1st
49.987
{2.683}
1st
49.862
{2.502}
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 8th
58.306
{2.988}
- 15 5th
2:24.178
{2.852}
4th
2:04.501
{2.873}
4th
58.841
{3.190}
2nd
55.324
{2.860}
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 1st-B
55.301
{2.904}
- 20 6th
57.312
{3.034}
5th
57.698
{2.925}
5th
59.328
{3.038}
4th
57.640
{2.876}
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 2nd-B
55.791
{3.045}
- 20 4th
1:14.290
{2.799}
DNF:5 5th
59.239
{3.661}
6th
56.933
{3.229}
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Beni MALINS 3rd-B
59.666
{3.214}
- 20 3rd
1:05.267
{3.220}
6th
1:06.787
{3.105}
6th
1:04.539
{3.752}
5th
1:01.449
{3.197}
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Zavier JEWELL - 32# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

9 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 1st
46.238
{2.540}
- 5 1st
46.129
{2.528}
2nd
47.826
{2.639}
1st
47.308
{2.629}
1st
47.472
{2.625}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 2nd
47.071
{2.529}
- 6 1st
48.052
{2.495}
1st
47.452
{2.513}
2nd
47.879
{2.493}
2nd
48.603
{2.774}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3rd
47.471
{2.512}
- 8 2nd
46.797
{2.537}
1st
46.943
{2.515}
4th
1:01.356
{2.569}
1st
47.939
{2.525}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 4th
49.624
{2.722}
- 11 2nd
48.868
{2.724}
3rd
50.955
{2.736}
3rd
50.779
{2.691}
3rd
51.832
{2.761}
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 5th
50.301
{2.538}
- 8 3rd
49.514
{2.556}
2nd
49.453
{2.577}
1st
49.518
{2.541}
2nd
49.697
{2.582}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 6th
52.318
{2.777}
- 16 4th
52.732
{2.675}
5th
53.514
{2.693}
2nd
54.391
{2.731}
5th
53.043
{2.688}
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 7th
52.633
{2.666}
- 14 4th
54.598
{2.741}
4th
54.948
{2.655}
3rd
56.485
{2.835}
3rd
54.297
{2.685}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 8th
54.057
{2.654}
- 16 3rd
50.906
{2.647}
3rd
51.649
{2.647}
6th
1:15.419
{2.688}
4th
52.438
{2.748}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 1st-B
55.168
{2.659}
- 19 5th
54.836
{2.628}
4th
53.468
{2.689}
4th
54.470
{2.627}
6th
57.257
{2.696}
19 Karratha BMX Club WA Cameron BROWN 2nd-B
55.627
{2.683}
- 22 6th
55.850
{2.756}
6th
57.449
{2.980}
5th
56.812
{3.053}
5th
58.838
{3.525}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 3rd-B
1:00.670
{2.893}
- 23 6th
1:01.958
{3.034}
6th
59.419
{3.025}
5th
1:01.834
{3.018}
6th
1:04.269
{3.135}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR DNS-B
DNS
- 20 5th
55.569
{3.106}
5th
59.253
{3.501}
6th
57.453
{3.343}
4th
54.870
{2.812}

10 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 1st
41.585
{2.305}
- 4 1st
42.678
{2.329}
1st
43.506
{2.348}
1st
41.876
{2.327}
1st
42.218
{2.323}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 2nd
42.387
{2.270}
- 8 2nd
44.204
{2.294}
2nd
43.915
{2.329}
2nd
45.063
{2.344}
2nd
43.528
{2.311}
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3rd
44.503
{2.391}
- 6 1st
43.666
{2.411}
1st
43.903
{2.381}
1st
47.038
{2.384}
3rd
44.618
{2.405}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 4th
44.905
{2.427}
- 17 2nd
45.334
{2.424}
3rd
45.190
{2.423}
7th
59.239
{2.442}
5th
47.012
{2.483}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 5th
45.686
{2.403}
- 14 3rd
45.357
{2.404}
2nd
46.718
{2.481}
5th
54.898
{2.428}
4th
45.886
{2.459}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 6th
46.106
{2.451}
- 11 3rd
45.410
{2.441}
4th
45.575
{2.445}
3rd
47.507
{2.427}
1st
44.834
{2.556}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tana RAMSAY 7th
50.364
{2.634}
- 13 4th
49.126
{2.553}
5th
50.034
{2.707}
2nd
49.919
{2.554}
2nd
49.415
{2.563}
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Teal BENNETT 8th
55.408
{2.659}
- 17 4th
53.968
{2.750}
3rd
54.044
{2.615}
3rd
55.053
{2.766}
7th
1:03.948
{3.316}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 1st-B
50.729
{2.668}
- 18 5th
51.668
{2.682}
6th
50.623
{2.698}
4th
52.279
{2.771}
3rd
49.532
{2.815}
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 2nd-B
54.111
{2.759}
- 23 5th
55.159
{3.114}
7th
55.056
{2.915}
5th
56.540
{2.914}
6th
55.327
{2.919}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI 3rd-B
55.052
{2.853}
- 20 6th
56.252
{2.966}
5th
56.708
{2.767}
4th
56.360
{2.745}
5th
55.250
{2.709}
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Owen DAY 4th-B
55.843
{2.742}
- 20 6th
56.265
{2.786}
4th
56.258
{2.829}
6th
56.632
{2.866}
4th
54.216
{2.819}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE 5th-B
57.462
{2.941}
- 25 7th
1:10.320
{2.911}
6th
59.013
{2.708}
6th
58.984
{3.273}
6th
1:03.445
{3.020}

11 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
40.188
{2.184}
- 10 6th
1:57.841
{2.210}
1st
42.437
{2.358}
1st
40.600
{2.271}
2nd
41.754
{2.272}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2nd
40.571
{2.273}
- 5 1st
41.875
{2.272}
1st
40.928
{2.294}
2nd
40.955
{2.341}
1st
40.755
{2.299}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 3rd
43.172
{2.434}
- 5 1st
43.124
{2.343}
2nd
43.130
{2.307}
1st
44.599
{2.367}
1st
43.409
{2.405}
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Ben GILLON 4th
45.444
{2.459}
- 10 2nd
46.349
{2.473}
2nd
45.155
{2.494}
3rd
45.661
{2.434}
3rd
46.140
{2.383}
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 5th
46.621
{2.560}
- 11 2nd
45.377
{2.621}
4th
46.580
{2.662}
2nd
45.821
{2.563}
3rd
46.183
{2.598}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 6th
46.975
{2.525}
- 16 5th
54.022
{2.522}
3rd
45.572
{2.543}
4th
50.327
{2.689}
4th
46.879
{2.611}
5 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 7th
47.162
{2.521}
- 16 3rd
47.378
{2.571}
4th
47.287
{2.618}
5th
47.714
{2.575}
4th
46.645
{2.632}
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 8th
49.682
{2.642}
- 16 3rd
50.668
{2.597}
5th
48.882
{2.565}
3rd
49.236
{2.652}
5th
49.697
{2.610}
6 Hedland Bmx Club WA Mace HARRIS 1st-B
44.477
{2.452}
- 17 DNS:8 3rd
45.125
{2.474}
4th
45.767
{2.353}
2nd
43.718
{2.363}
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 2nd-B
49.417
{2.601}
- 22 4th
52.714
{2.811}
6th
52.609
{2.837}
6th
53.199
{2.851}
6th
51.838
{2.800}
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 3rd-B
49.978
{2.624}
- 19 4th
52.689
{2.494}
5th
51.732
{2.522}
5th
51.402
{2.620}
5th
51.730
{2.587}
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jye LYON 4th-B
51.892
{2.793}
- 25 5th
55.747
{2.747}
7th
54.854
{2.902}
7th
53.661
{2.743}
6th
54.151
{2.778}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Jaxon DIPLOCK 5th-B
58.806
{3.062}
- 25 6th
57.006
{2.716}
6th
53.185
{2.673}
6th
54.695
{2.812}
7th
55.130
{2.759}

12 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 1st
43.271
{2.254}
- 4 1st
43.882
{2.290}
1st
44.188
{2.271}
1st
44.364
{2.306}
1st
44.123
{2.308}
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 2nd
44.254
{2.427}
- 7 1st
46.646
{2.506}
2nd
45.364
{2.444}
2nd
46.063
{2.540}
2nd
46.003
{2.486}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Tamana WILSON 3rd
45.152
{2.471}
- 6 2nd
44.755
{2.483}
1st
45.833
{2.481}
1st
44.583
{2.492}
2nd
44.330
{2.511}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 4th
45.452
{2.427}
- 11 5th
46.939
{2.650}
3rd
46.332
{2.551}
2nd
45.032
{2.423}
1st
45.436
{2.538}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 5th
47.694
{2.571}
- 12 4th
46.810
{2.564}
2nd
47.270
{2.547}
3rd
47.578
{2.587}
3rd
48.424
{2.621}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 6th
48.423
{2.549}
- 15 2nd
47.987
{2.639}
5th
47.939
{2.748}
4th
47.774
{2.644}
4th
47.303
{2.644}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 7th
50.102
{2.572}
- 13 3rd
46.465
{2.457}
4th
46.860
{2.492}
3rd
47.261
{2.540}
3rd
47.246
{2.476}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 8th
50.208
{2.790}
- 14 3rd
49.650
{2.502}
3rd
48.932
{2.551}
4th
49.453
{2.615}
4th
49.701
{2.524}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 1st-B
51.422
{2.793}
- 18 4th
55.179
{2.877}
4th
57.027
{2.754}
5th
54.866
{2.811}
5th
55.337
{2.839}

13 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 1 5 1st
42.807
{2.559}
1st
42.441
{2.404}
1st
42.724
{2.468}
1st
42.999
{2.419}
1st
42.767
{2.378}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 2 10 2nd
44.271
{2.407}
2nd
44.846
{2.398}
2nd
45.105
{2.379}
2nd
46.365
{2.489}
2nd
44.551
{2.373}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 3 15 3rd
46.261
{2.445}
3rd
46.875
{2.638}
3rd
46.803
{2.591}
3rd
47.326
{3.083}
3rd
46.068
{2.489}
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Nicholas MALINS 4 20 4th
50.054
{2.752}
4th
50.644
{2.612}
4th
50.345
{2.690}
4th
49.872
{2.729}
4th
48.976
{2.620}
14 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isaac BOWERING 5 25 5th
1:00.250
{3.146}
5th
55.810
{2.862}
5th
54.276
{2.870}
5th
57.750
{2.910}
5th
54.998
{2.730}

14 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 5 1st
37.625
{2.236}
1st
38.101
{2.228}
1st
38.612
{2.248}
1st
37.814
{2.234}
1st
37.928
{2.253}
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2 10 2nd
40.877
{2.225}
2nd
40.360
{2.307}
2nd
40.372
{2.280}
2nd
40.443
{2.243}
2nd
40.344
{2.277}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3 15 3rd
41.876
{2.436}
3rd
40.918
{2.395}
3rd
40.674
{2.405}
3rd
40.727
{2.372}
3rd
41.072
{2.399}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 4 21 4th
43.569
{2.332}
5th
45.369
{2.308}
4th
44.678
{2.381}
4th
44.451
{2.351}
4th
44.673
{2.278}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 5 27 8th
1:39.209
{2.404}
4th
44.174
{2.602}
5th
44.924
{2.488}
5th
44.691
{2.551}
5th
46.208
{2.496}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 6 31 5th
51.832
{2.638}
6th
45.832
{2.653}
6th
46.181
{2.635}
7th
47.693
{2.564}
7th
48.854
{2.689}
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 7 33 7th
55.436
{2.442}
7th
46.937
{2.521}
7th
46.829
{2.465}
6th
46.491
{2.459}
6th
48.147
{2.498}
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSSELL 8 38 6th
55.005
{3.053}
8th
51.415
{2.750}
8th
52.967
{2.797}
8th
51.272
{2.601}
8th
50.899
{3.032}

14+ Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
40.584
{2.257}
1st
41.588
{2.182}
1st
41.486
{2.309}
1st
40.874
{2.292}
1st
40.175
{2.244}
60 Hedland BMX Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 10 2nd
41.672
{2.343}
2nd
44.623
{2.253}
2nd
44.819
{2.255}
2nd
42.250
{2.294}
2nd
42.419
{2.290}
63 Tom Price BMX Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 15 3rd
46.848
{2.570}
3rd
48.237
{2.391}
3rd
47.741
{2.404}
3rd
47.277
{2.436}
3rd
47.799
{2.493}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 4 20 4th
51.316
{2.715}
4th
57.486
{2.960}
4th
56.059
{2.715}
4th
56.891
{2.688}
4th
50.330
{2.702}

18+ Men (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA George BORWICK 1 11 3rd
41.698
{2.469}
2nd
41.477
{2.411}
2nd
41.257
{2.477}
2nd
40.844
{2.417}
2nd
41.894
{2.383}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 2 11 4th
43.109
{2.262}
1st
40.666
{2.267}
1st
41.065
{2.239}
1st
40.478
{2.202}
4th
57.969
{2.271}
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 3 13 2nd
41.163
{2.326}
4th
1:12.342
{2.334}
3rd
42.516
{2.379}
3rd
42.985
{2.335}
1st
40.943
{2.328}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA David WHITNEY 4 19 5th
44.926
{2.541}
3rd
59.291
{2.424}
4th
45.352
{2.536}
4th
44.812
{2.580}
3rd
46.294
{2.524}
3X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 5 33 1st
40.520
{2.283}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Max CHESSON - 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8
14 Hedland BMX Club WA Troy WEADLEY - 40# DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15-17 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 1 6 1st
36.272
{2.210}
2nd
36.952
{2.144}
1st
35.937
{2.192}
1st
35.581
{2.152}
1st
36.409
{2.267}
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 9 2nd
37.189
{2.200}
1st
36.849
{2.195}
2nd
36.979
{2.319}
2nd
37.005
{2.182}
2nd
36.974
{2.214}
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 15 3rd
38.052
{2.150}
3rd
38.512
{2.120}
3rd
37.353
{2.197}
3rd
38.551
{2.178}
3rd
37.972
{2.166}
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY 4 21 4th
40.334
{2.298}
4th
39.674
{2.223}
4th
39.705
{2.235}
5th
39.373
{2.240}
4th
39.677
{2.220}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 5 26 5th
40.609
{2.335}
6th
40.488
{2.240}
5th
41.496
{2.254}
4th
39.016
{2.273}
6th
41.072
{2.311}
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 6 28 6th
40.778
{2.367}
5th
39.743
{2.345}
6th
1:00.771
{2.288}
6th
41.955
{2.304}
5th
40.426
{2.241}

10-11 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audrey THOMPSON 1st
45.637
{2.399}
- 4 1st
44.492
{2.388}
1st
45.208
{2.466}
1st
45.218
{2.427}
1st
46.353
{2.411}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2nd
48.463
{2.640}
- 11 6th
1:02.174
{2.634}
2nd
49.736
{2.687}
2nd
49.166
{2.649}
1st
48.837
{2.681}
18 Hedland BMX Club WA Rani RAMSAY 3rd
50.154
{2.686}
- 7 1st
51.753
{2.753}
1st
51.048
{2.661}
3rd
51.315
{2.791}
2nd
50.841
{2.724}
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 4th
52.232
{2.716}
- 11 5th
59.881
{2.617}
3rd
52.904
{2.824}
1st
52.889
{2.662}
2nd
52.872
{2.736}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 5th
53.935
{2.721}
- 13 3rd
55.791
{2.782}
2nd
55.215
{2.712}
4th
55.948
{2.734}
4th
55.328
{2.857}
19 Hedland BMX Club WA Amirah WAIHI 6th
56.060
{2.902}
- 11 2nd
54.945
{2.745}
4th
55.350
{2.793}
2nd
54.614
{2.972}
3rd
54.476
{2.799}
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 7th
56.858
{2.778}
- 11 2nd
54.872
{2.777}
3rd
56.409
{2.802}
3rd
56.136
{2.731}
3rd
55.240
{2.817}
16 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zoe STEELE 8th
57.417
{2.773}
- 16 3rd
57.836
{2.807}
4th
57.784
{2.898}
5th
57.065
{2.813}
4th
55.701
{2.843}
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 1st-B
56.466
{2.824}
- 21 4th
1:01.118
{2.967}
6th
1:00.801
{3.036}
6th
57.754
{2.909}
5th
57.008
{2.946}
11 Tom Price BMX Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 2nd-B
56.742
{2.856}
- 18 4th
58.872
{2.849}
5th
58.286
{2.790}
4th
57.669
{2.904}
5th
56.608
{3.037}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 3rd-B
1:06.612
{3.155}
- 21 5th
1:09.918
{3.205}
5th
1:08.101
{3.155}
5th
1:04.944
{3.080}
6th
1:06.581
{3.116}

12-13 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 1st
43.794
{2.433}
- 7 1st
42.775
{2.431}
2nd
43.496
{2.423}
2nd
44.989
{2.405}
2nd
44.726
{2.480}
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2nd
44.260
{2.622}
- 7 4th
44.163
{2.478}
1st
43.439
{2.460}
1st
43.853
{2.437}
1st
45.029
{2.488}
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlize HARRIS 3rd
46.897
{2.566}
- 12 1st
47.340
{2.530}
4th
48.311
{2.575}
3rd
48.561
{2.601}
4th
47.318
{2.604}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 4th
51.665
{2.560}
- 14 4th
49.722
{2.543}
3rd
47.972
{2.542}
4th
49.995
{2.672}
3rd
49.170
{2.610}
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 5th
59.833
{2.368}
- 9 3rd
44.121
{2.302}
1st
43.457
{2.342}
2nd
44.663
{2.352}
3rd
47.070
{3.277}
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 6th
1:25.860
{2.676}
- 10 2nd
47.575
{2.665}
3rd
47.902
{2.739}
3rd
49.081
{2.911}
2nd
47.114
{2.649}
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS DNF
DNF
{2.430}
- 6 2nd
43.624
{2.439}
2nd
44.125
{2.464}
1st
43.545
{2.419}
1st
43.459
{2.459}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS DNF
DNF
{2.716}
- 15 3rd
49.102
{2.572}
4th
49.538
{2.659}
4th
50.697
{2.888}
4th
54.166
{2.777}
18 Karratha BMX Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH DNS-B
DNS
- 20 5th
51.401
{2.634}
5th
52.287
{2.657}
5th
53.562
{2.775}
5th
52.873
{2.805}

8-9 Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 1st
53.965
{2.822}
- 4 1st
52.905
{2.845}
1st
52.593
{2.840}
1st
54.317
{2.843}
1st
54.518
{2.821}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 2nd
55.914
{2.832}
- 8 2nd
56.458
{2.892}
2nd
54.969
{2.809}
1st
55.166
{2.824}
3rd
57.235
{2.977}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 3rd
57.093
{2.895}
- 6 1st
53.878
{2.762}
2nd
56.019
{2.793}
2nd
55.877
{2.774}
1st
55.873
{2.771}
21 Hedland BMX Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 4th
57.376
{2.933}
- 11 3rd
56.369
{2.949}
3rd
56.081
{2.964}
3rd
57.054
{2.890}
2nd
55.817
{2.920}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5th
59.563
{2.818}
- 9 2nd
54.893
{2.771}
1st
55.917
{2.769}
2nd
55.865
{2.953}
4th
59.392
{2.904}
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 6th
1:02.174
{2.803}
- 13 3rd
59.148
{2.843}
3rd
59.313
{2.708}
4th
58.861
{2.740}
3rd
1:00.370
{2.736}
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 7th
1:03.947
{2.815}
- 17 5th
1:03.844
{3.002}
4th
1:01.865
{2.803}
3rd
59.598
{2.813}
5th
1:03.777
{2.910}
12 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Stella CHANDLER 8th
1:25.142
{3.035}
- 15 4th
1:00.106
{3.006}
4th
1:01.106
{2.956}
5th
1:01.120
{3.057}
2nd
58.949
{2.889}
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 1st-B
58.872
{2.989}
- 21 4th
1:00.584
{3.043}
5th
1:02.224
{2.974}
6th
1:02.061
{3.071}
6th
1:04.742
{3.016}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin VADALA 2nd-B
59.769
{3.205}
- 19 5th
1:01.343
{3.755}
6th
1:03.154
{3.182}
4th
1:00.745
{3.282}
4th
1:01.127
{3.453}
22 Tom Price BMX Club WA Ella TURNER 3rd-B
1:01.828
{2.946}
- 22 6th
1:10.972
{3.334}
6th
1:06.167
{3.335}
5th
1:05.019
{3.052}
5th
1:03.606
{3.005}
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 4th-B
1:06.755
{3.279}
- 23 6th
1:08.428
{3.423}
5th
1:05.872
{3.475}
6th
1:05.977
{3.460}
6th
1:05.558
{3.333}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kingsley BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland BMX Club WA Kaley DIPLOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob FEAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Hedland BMX Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Blake LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara BMX Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA River SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report