End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd3 Karratha

Karratha BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Jul/2016 13:46:17

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 262

Total Riders = 244

14+ Pro Ladies (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 6 1st
39.542
{2.302}
2nd
40.325
{2.336}
1st
39.891
{2.362}
1st
39.127
{2.333}
1st
39.889
{2.295}
60 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 11 2nd
40.194
{2.315}
1st
39.963
{2.319}
4th
42.068
{2.396}
2nd
40.371
{2.311}
2nd
40.469
{2.350}
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Teagan SINGER 3 14 3rd
41.684
{2.337}
3rd
43.632
{2.463}
2nd
41.435
{2.409}
3rd
42.172
{2.422}
3rd
42.376
{2.401}
63 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 22 4th
45.153
{2.433}
CR:7 3rd
42.019
{2.377}
4th
45.985
{2.375}
4th
47.223
{2.471}
62 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON - ## 5th
53.264
{2.700}
CR:7 DNS DNS 5th
57.868
{2.951}

14+ Pro Men (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
72 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1st
32.410
{2.046}
- 5 1st
32.735
{2.038}
1st
32.622
{2.013}
2nd
32.699
{2.080}
1st
32.676
{2.032}
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 2nd
32.654
{2.072}
- 7 2nd
32.787
{2.047}
3rd
33.012
{2.262}
1st
31.841
{2.058}
1st
32.087
{2.062}
61 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 3rd
33.035
{2.026}
- 8 3rd
33.356
{2.053}
2nd
32.733
{2.121}
1st
32.800
{2.057}
2nd
32.394
{2.083}
64 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4th
33.302
{2.221}
- 7 1st
33.515
{2.140}
1st
33.283
{2.068}
2nd
33.121
{2.114}
3rd
33.998
{2.161}
60 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5th
35.092
{2.185}
- 14 3rd
34.320
{2.139}
3rd
34.675
{2.159}
4th
34.080
{2.182}
4th
35.858
{2.162}
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 6th
35.140
{2.157}
- 12 2nd
34.255
{2.135}
4th
34.459
{2.125}
3rd
34.567
{2.140}
3rd
34.287
{2.165}
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 7th
35.223
{2.158}
- 11 4th
34.738
{2.176}
2nd
33.303
{2.095}
3rd
33.453
{2.165}
2nd
33.325
{2.131}
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 8th
35.760
{2.278}
- 17 4th
35.106
{2.201}
4th
35.006
{2.220}
5th
35.363
{2.264}
4th
34.654
{2.228}
68 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 1st-B
35.818
{2.222}
- 20 6th
36.659
{2.240}
5th
36.834
{2.215}
4th
36.448
{2.232}
5th
36.473
{2.242}
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2nd-B
35.961
{2.209}
- 20 5th
35.639
{2.201}
5th
36.008
{2.337}
5th
36.454
{2.332}
5th
36.492
{2.280}
73 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3rd-B
37.420
{2.202}
- 25 7th
37.813
{2.153}
6th
37.257
{2.197}
6th
37.927
{2.214}
6th
37.519
{2.189}
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 4th-B
38.295
{2.363}
- 24 5th
37.616
{2.392}
6th
37.420
{2.318}
6th
37.527
{2.354}
7th
38.355
{2.418}
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY - ## DNF:6 CR:9 DNS DNS
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - ## CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alyse BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Mackenzie GALE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Ariana GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Hedland Bmx Club WA Leila KASEMETS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Mignione KARG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlee MCCURDY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Karratha BMX Club WA Stella PEARCE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
22 Karratha Bmx Club WA Liam BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Karratha BMX Club WA Nate DALTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Travis HAMILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blake HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Heinro KARG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
47 Karratha BMX Club WA Dane KEMP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kian MASON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
49 Karratha BMX Club WA Isaac MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
58 East Pilbara BMX Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
46 Karratha BMX Club WA Clayton MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
59 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Ethan SAINSBURY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Club Unknown ? Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
29 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 Karratha BMX Club WA Aston CASE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
43 Karratha BMX Club WA Bruce EVERITT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Hedland Bmx Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
37 Hedland Bmx Club WA William GILLAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
42 Hedland BMX Club WA Louis GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jarrah HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
44 Karratha BMX Club WA Zane KILLMORE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Hedland Bmx Club WA Dylan KLEINGELD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA William LINDSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
45 Karratha BMX Club WA Riley MIDDLETON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
49 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Maxximus TRACEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Toby BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
41 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jy CRAIGIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Djeran CUIMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cameron GILLON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Karratha Bmx Club WA Tahj KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kaiden SANDERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA West SARGOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland BMX Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sam WITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

14+ Womens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 5 1st
43.391
{2.564}
1st
43.541
{2.584}
1st
44.016
{2.603}
1st
43.836
{2.529}
1st
44.321
{2.622}
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 2 13 3rd
46.809
{2.620}
4th
48.606
{2.713}
2nd
46.164
{2.684}
2nd
44.968
{2.651}
2nd
45.939
{2.666}
15 Karratha BMX Club WA Patricia KIEHNE 3 14 2nd
45.936
{2.635}
2nd
45.426
{2.708}
4th
47.090
{3.312}
3rd
45.689
{2.711}
3rd
47.841
{2.709}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 4 18 4th
47.192
{2.615}
3rd
46.695
{2.596}
3rd
46.277
{2.582}
4th
50.188
{2.740}
4th
57.278
{2.717}
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 5 25 5th
56.800
{3.108}
5th
55.336
{3.070}
5th
56.784
{3.063}
5th
58.790
{3.064}
5th
58.182
{3.145}

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 5 1st
42.531
{2.594}
1st
42.617
{2.632}
1st
42.953
{2.548}
1st
43.543
{2.622}
1st
44.215
{2.713}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 2 10 2nd
42.982
{2.659}
2nd
43.105
{2.660}
2nd
43.100
{2.658}
2nd
43.678
{2.763}
2nd
45.163
{2.719}
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 17 4th
51.141
{2.596}
4th
50.319
{2.618}
3rd
48.615
{2.632}
3rd
49.105
{2.683}
3rd
48.162
{2.671}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 4 22 5th
55.279
{2.915}
5th
54.882
{2.987}
4th
54.779
{3.002}
4th
57.106
{2.925}
4th
58.091
{2.995}
53 Harbour City BMX Club QLD Bailey LARCOMBE - ## 3rd
45.587
{2.589}
3rd
46.210
{2.585}
CR:7 DNS DNS

Jnr Mens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 5 1st
34.898
{2.146}
1st
34.941
{2.100}
1st
35.195
{2.145}
1st
34.716
{2.138}
1st
34.429
{2.238}
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 10 2nd
35.051
{2.223}
2nd
36.428
{2.245}
2nd
36.297
{2.317}
2nd
35.443
{2.258}
2nd
37.940
{2.340}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 3 16 3rd
44.284
{2.321}
3rd
39.335
{2.348}
3rd
38.102
{2.383}
3rd
40.485
{2.358}
4th
45.177
{2.822}
3X Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 19 4th
50.899
{2.511}
4th
40.142
{2.441}
4th
39.941
{2.420}
4th
40.928
{2.451}
3rd
39.357
{2.375}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 5 25 5th
1:04.859
{2.609}
5th
45.063
{2.511}
5th
44.913
{2.520}
5th
45.392
{2.594}
5th
46.113
{2.522}

Snr Mens Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 5 1st
36.593
{2.227}
1st
36.592
{2.198}
1st
36.425
{2.253}
1st
36.681
{2.226}
1st
37.360
{2.238}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 2 10 2nd
37.536
{2.232}
2nd
37.298
{2.282}
2nd
37.118
{2.285}
2nd
38.279
{2.234}
2nd
38.310
{2.251}
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Greg KIEHNE 3 16 3rd
38.305
{2.265}
4th
39.199
{2.244}
3rd
38.236
{2.287}
3rd
39.196
{2.288}
3rd
39.105
{2.259}
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Jason OPIE 4 19 4th
39.050
{2.248}
3rd
38.821
{2.282}
4th
39.999
{2.238}
4th
39.374
{2.214}
4th
39.723
{2.300}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Drennan GALE 5 27 6th
41.602
{2.364}
5th
39.942
{2.297}
5th
40.516
{2.305}
5th
40.040
{2.332}
6th
46.150
{2.383}
15 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 6 28 5th
41.532
{2.345}
6th
43.075
{2.255}
6th
43.107
{2.310}
6th
43.137
{2.302}
5th
41.349
{2.376}

8 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
45.376
{2.626}
- 4 1st
45.670
{2.564}
1st
45.346
{2.600}
1st
45.390
{2.601}
1st
45.567
{2.654}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 2nd
46.109
{2.514}
- 8 1st
45.081
{2.509}
5th
1:59.044
{2.542}
1st
46.738
{2.588}
1st
45.979
{2.613}
15 Hedland BMX Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM 3rd
46.973
{2.494}
- 8 2nd
45.856
{2.558}
2nd
46.109
{2.556}
2nd
47.120
{2.724}
2nd
46.094
{2.879}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 4th
47.950
{2.650}
- 8 2nd
46.911
{2.704}
1st
46.368
{2.606}
2nd
48.176
{2.630}
3rd
47.998
{2.658}
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Hunter STEVENS 5th
48.429
{2.846}
- 13 4th
47.792
{2.822}
2nd
47.172
{2.770}
5th
1:35.383
{2.809}
2nd
46.832
{2.838}
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alby BACH 6th
49.801
{2.927}
- 14 5th
50.497
{2.900}
3rd
51.076
{2.934}
3rd
48.839
{2.790}
3rd
49.247
{2.844}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 7th
50.371
{2.882}
- 15 3rd
51.661
{2.921}
4th
1:14.621
{2.904}
4th
49.407
{2.914}
4th
49.901
{2.854}
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 8th
51.625
{3.127}
- 17 6th
51.468
{2.990}
4th
53.038
{2.976}
3rd
52.771
{2.988}
4th
51.628
{2.923}
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cullen SHERRARD 1st-B
53.172
{2.868}
- 20 5th
54.538
{2.892}
5th
53.634
{2.986}
5th
54.444
{2.968}
5th
53.352
{3.042}
43 Karratha BMX Club WA Chase KILLMORE 2nd-B
53.638
{2.928}
- 17 4th
54.249
{2.936}
3rd
54.615
{3.015}
4th
56.223
{2.973}
6th
54.249
{2.961}
52 Harbour City BMX Club QLD Bailey LARCOMBE - ## 3rd
47.784
{2.636}
6th
2:32.888
{2.576}
CR:8 DNS

9 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
40 Karratha BMX Club WA Luke WHITE 1st
40.580
{2.334}
- 4 1st
39.615
{2.297}
1st
40.336
{2.405}
1st
40.365
{2.316}
1st
40.738
{2.369}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2nd
41.727
{2.731}
- 6 1st
42.801
{2.717}
1st
42.803
{2.696}
2nd
41.614
{2.665}
2nd
42.660
{2.750}
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 3rd
43.836
{2.654}
- 8 2nd
44.046
{2.572}
2nd
43.694
{2.629}
3rd
44.072
{2.681}
1st
43.875
{2.660}
15 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Luke BOURKE 4th
43.927
{2.614}
- 12 6th
49.153
{2.766}
3rd
45.599
{2.641}
1st
45.247
{2.658}
2nd
44.643
{2.593}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 5th
47.062
{2.569}
- 12 3rd
47.012
{2.553}
2nd
47.411
{2.576}
4th
48.958
{2.551}
3rd
46.244
{2.529}
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT 6th
47.227
{2.792}
- 15 4th
49.963
{2.871}
4th
48.608
{2.884}
4th
46.922
{3.287}
3rd
48.071
{2.854}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 7th
48.813
{2.921}
- 12 2nd
47.601
{2.719}
3rd
47.441
{2.794}
2nd
46.173
{2.819}
5th
48.673
{2.831}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 8th
49.289
{2.881}
- 17 5th
48.932
{2.833}
5th
48.818
{2.819}
3rd
48.235
{2.826}
4th
48.191
{2.804}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 1st-B
46.848
{2.680}
- 18 5th
50.302
{3.123}
4th
48.273
{2.705}
5th
47.846
{2.697}
4th
49.687
{2.790}
19 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cameron BROWN 2nd-B
50.130
{2.770}
- 23 6th
51.552
{2.777}
6th
53.515
{2.728}
5th
52.025
{2.731}
6th
51.774
{2.836}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 3rd-B
50.678
{2.805}
- 22 3rd
49.297
{2.850}
6th
50.951
{2.942}
7th
50.718
{3.087}
6th
51.682
{2.910}
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 4th-B
53.680
{2.828}
- 27 7th
53.137
{3.636}
7th
53.272
{2.838}
6th
53.248
{2.857}
7th
52.597
{2.873}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 5th-B
1:00.523
{3.250}
- 28 7th
1:00.057
{3.743}
7th
1:00.547
{3.598}
7th
1:00.464
{3.488}
7th
1:01.890
{3.590}
44 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kysun REEVES CR-B
CR
- 20 4th
48.775
{2.778}
5th
50.883
{3.371}
6th
49.283
{2.851}
5th
50.816
{2.777}

10 Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 1st
39.562
{2.307}
- 6 2nd
41.452
{2.315}
1st
40.539
{2.315}
2nd
41.212
{2.384}
1st
39.981
{2.334}
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2nd
40.646
{2.390}
- 6 2nd
41.314
{2.385}
2nd
41.176
{2.355}
1st
41.244
{2.382}
1st
44.882
{2.503}
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 3rd
41.106
{2.421}
- 5 1st
40.343
{2.415}
1st
40.691
{2.351}
1st
40.461
{2.368}
2nd
40.264
{2.423}
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 4th
41.151
{2.531}
- 11 1st
40.922
{2.486}
2nd
40.833
{2.476}
3rd
41.235
{2.596}
5th
43.446
{2.561}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 5th
42.444
{2.465}
- 12 3rd
42.294
{2.413}
3rd
43.517
{2.441}
2nd
41.617
{2.505}
4th
43.265
{2.435}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 6th
42.792
{2.475}
- 13 4th
42.415
{2.430}
3rd
42.295
{2.456}
3rd
42.608
{2.443}
3rd
42.321
{2.428}
50 Karratha BMX Club WA Flynn ARMSTRONG 7th
45.087
{2.851}
- 15 3rd
46.136
{2.732}
4th
47.248
{2.738}
4th
46.117
{2.867}
4th
46.849
{2.871}
43 Karratha BMX Club WA Jai DYSON 8th
45.828
{2.836}
- 16 5th
47.708
{2.878}
4th
47.046
{2.839}
5th
46.236
{2.800}
2nd
46.083
{2.762}
44 Karratha BMX Club WA Kyle MIDDLETON 1st-B
49.427
{2.891}
- 23 5th
49.922
{2.957}
6th
49.464
{2.867}
6th
49.379
{2.855}
6th
49.392
{2.983}
40 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryan KEMP 2nd-B
51.512
{2.933}
- 24 7th
51.293
{2.930}
5th
51.639
{2.921}
6th
51.229
{2.960}
6th
52.227
{3.051}
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Owen DAY 3rd-B
52.092
{2.866}
- 28 6th
51.613
{2.665}
7th
52.268
{2.815}
8th
52.318
{2.861}
7th
51.474
{2.764}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 4th-B
1:43.261
{2.802}
- 19 4th
47.267
{2.787}
8th
2:03.589
{2.759}
4th
47.607
{2.787}
3rd
46.771
{2.807}
41 Karratha BMX Club WA Reilly HITCHING CR-B
CR
- 21 6th
48.990
{2.739}
5th
49.388
{2.728}
5th
49.605
{2.755}
5th
49.888
{2.836}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lachlan GALE CR-B
CR
- 28 8th
52.723
{2.830}
6th
53.148
{2.837}
7th
54.029
{2.879}
7th
54.775
{2.784}
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY CR-B
CR
- 29 7th
51.724
{3.066}
7th
53.335
{3.137}
7th
51.680
{3.097}
8th
51.649
{3.150}

15-17 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
60 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 5 1st
34.227
{2.192}
1st
33.997
{2.111}
1st
34.209
{2.152}
1st
34.497
{2.138}
1st
34.745
{2.203}
65 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 13 5th
37.634
{2.271}
2nd
37.411
{2.232}
2nd
36.160
{2.165}
2nd
36.794
{2.178}
2nd
36.554
{2.224}
62 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Cody JOLLY 3 16 3rd
36.952
{2.246}
4th
37.998
{2.345}
3rd
36.729
{2.304}
3rd
37.382
{2.295}
3rd
37.569
{2.297}
10 Karratha BMX Club WA Will KIEHNE 4 19 4th
37.615
{2.478}
3rd
37.736
{2.344}
4th
37.466
{2.387}
4th
37.751
{2.366}
4th
39.461
{2.453}
5 Hedland BMX Club WA Jacob CROFT 5 26 6th
38.738
{2.314}
5th
39.145
{2.520}
5th
39.199
{2.363}
5th
38.862
{2.383}
5th
1:30.609
{2.292}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH - ## 2nd
34.989
{2.270}
6th
1:32.980
{2.294}
CR:9 DNS DNS
63 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Mackenzie JOLLY - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS DNS DNS

14+ Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
39.396
{2.260}
1st
39.862
{2.277}
1st
39.658
{2.331}
1st
39.834
{2.326}
1st
39.650
{2.307}
60 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 11 2nd
40.966
{2.311}
2nd
41.516
{2.449}
3rd
40.903
{2.374}
2nd
40.649
{2.331}
2nd
41.489
{2.400}
16 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Katie GRAY 3 14 3rd
42.299
{2.480}
3rd
42.220
{2.432}
2nd
40.397
{2.451}
3rd
41.398
{2.497}
3rd
41.837
{2.560}
63 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 4 20 4th
42.665
{2.380}
4th
42.583
{2.513}
4th
42.885
{2.442}
4th
43.227
{2.457}
4th
43.306
{2.416}
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON 5 25 5th
46.192
{2.604}
5th
46.665
{2.571}
5th
46.164
{2.613}
5th
47.169
{2.697}
5th
45.677
{2.651}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 6 30 6th
56.249
{2.977}
6th
55.663
{2.990}
6th
57.384
{3.070}
6th
57.482
{3.068}
6th
56.424
{2.976}

12 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY 1st
40.645
{2.270}
- 4 1st
41.136
{2.248}
1st
41.354
{2.331}
1st
41.064
{2.305}
1st
41.738
{2.302}
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS 2nd
41.686
{2.471}
- 8 1st
43.412
{2.505}
3rd
43.164
{2.422}
2nd
42.430
{2.484}
2nd
42.445
{2.561}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3rd
42.461
{2.475}
- 9 3rd
43.393
{2.471}
2nd
42.060
{2.481}
3rd
43.072
{2.540}
1st
42.321
{2.394}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tamana WILSON 4th
43.031
{2.549}
- 6 2nd
42.140
{2.513}
1st
41.874
{2.513}
1st
42.348
{2.732}
2nd
42.958
{2.519}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 5th
43.747
{2.560}
- 11 4th
43.589
{2.578}
2nd
42.444
{2.527}
2nd
42.123
{2.553}
3rd
42.912
{2.476}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 6th
45.054
{2.677}
- 16 5th
45.033
{2.681}
4th
44.450
{2.588}
3rd
44.382
{2.619}
4th
44.265
{2.548}
48 Karratha BMX Club WA Tyler HITCHING 7th
46.587
{2.878}
- 17 4th
46.951
{2.761}
5th
47.094
{2.808}
4th
46.631
{2.769}
4th
47.054
{2.728}
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 8th
47.042
{2.629}
- 12 2nd
43.622
{2.450}
3rd
45.766
{2.663}
4th
46.064
{2.565}
3rd
45.828
{2.508}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Richard ELAM 1st-B
46.728
{2.688}
- 17 3rd
45.784
{2.822}
4th
46.187
{2.750}
5th
46.595
{2.638}
5th
46.991
{2.765}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY CR-B
CR
- 20 5th
52.175
{3.097}
5th
51.383
{3.056}
5th
50.702
{2.949}
5th
52.464
{3.014}

11 Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
39.280
{2.286}
- 4 1st
38.537
{2.314}
1st
37.744
{2.217}
1st
37.785
{2.299}
1st
39.052
{2.290}
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2nd
40.557
{2.361}
- 8 1st
39.823
{2.348}
2nd
40.081
{2.348}
3rd
40.266
{2.398}
2nd
40.825
{2.374}
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 3rd
41.515
{2.434}
- 8 2nd
41.872
{2.412}
3rd
41.530
{2.393}
1st
41.731
{2.462}
2nd
41.746
{2.475}
1 Karratha BMX Club WA Jack GLOVER 4th
41.589
{2.514}
- 6 2nd
40.327
{2.382}
1st
40.540
{2.372}
2nd
39.545
{2.441}
1st
41.207
{2.378}
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ben GILLON 5th
42.443
{2.438}
- 12 3rd
41.156
{2.455}
4th
41.543
{2.438}
2nd
42.218
{2.381}
3rd
42.091
{2.568}
51 Karratha BMX Club WA Carter ARMSTRONG 6th
44.512
{2.779}
- 16 5th
44.357
{2.636}
2nd
42.868
{2.604}
5th
43.960
{2.602}
4th
43.776
{2.743}
47 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kray REEVES 7th
44.583
{2.680}
- 16 4th
42.767
{2.567}
5th
43.958
{2.620}
4th
44.942
{2.739}
3rd
42.346
{2.640}
7 Hedland Bmx Club WA Khye POULTON 8th
45.340
{2.643}
- 14 3rd
43.767
{2.555}
3rd
44.132
{2.483}
3rd
44.800
{2.594}
5th
44.000
{2.618}
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 1st-B
43.190
{2.751}
- 19 6th
45.392
{2.698}
4th
44.597
{3.020}
4th
42.854
{2.684}
5th
43.793
{2.732}
49 Karratha BMX Club WA Kade MILNES 2nd-B
43.277
{2.587}
- 21 4th
44.296
{2.584}
5th
44.911
{2.681}
8th
48.001
{3.517}
4th
43.653
{2.682}
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 3rd-B
46.490
{2.587}
- 25 6th
47.822
{2.696}
6th
46.978
{2.716}
6th
47.608
{2.658}
7th
49.213
{2.715}
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 4th-B
46.971
{2.665}
- 29 7th
46.273
{2.757}
7th
46.692
{2.653}
7th
48.821
{2.703}
8th
49.922
{2.747}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jye LYON 5th-B
46.975
{2.724}
- 25 7th
47.835
{2.629}
7th
49.898
{2.829}
5th
45.886
{2.706}
6th
47.268
{2.684}
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 6th-B
48.180
{2.659}
- 23 5th
44.658
{2.560}
6th
45.931
{2.578}
6th
44.339
{2.568}
6th
44.306
{2.557}
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 7th-B
48.676
{2.851}
- 30 8th
47.845
{2.750}
8th
47.132
{2.694}
7th
47.791
{2.719}
7th
48.068
{2.700}
16 Hedland BMX Club WA Rashaun WAIHI CR-B
CR
- 34 8th
50.665
{2.938}
8th
51.163
{2.919}
CR:10 8th
50.770
{2.927}

13 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
46 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kane GRAY 1st
35.563
{2.177}
- 4 1st
35.452
{2.131}
1st
35.745
{2.201}
1st
35.302
{2.173}
1st
35.879
{2.187}
1 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2nd
36.777
{2.322}
- 7 3rd
36.752
{2.301}
2nd
37.622
{2.319}
1st
37.310
{2.223}
1st
37.693
{2.326}
47 Karratha BMX Club WA Blake WHITE 3rd
37.370
{2.231}
- 7 2nd
36.662
{2.276}
1st
36.722
{2.189}
2nd
36.689
{2.224}
2nd
37.154
{2.288}
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 4th
38.022
{2.359}
- 8 1st
38.445
{2.348}
3rd
38.387
{2.429}
2nd
38.757
{2.359}
2nd
39.164
{2.380}
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 5th
39.873
{2.333}
- 10 2nd
39.651
{2.311}
2nd
40.173
{2.343}
3rd
40.319
{2.633}
3rd
39.441
{2.354}
48 Karratha BMX Club WA Cohan KIRKWOOD 6th
40.479
{2.589}
- 14 3rd
42.072
{2.478}
4th
40.768
{2.553}
4th
41.322
{2.507}
3rd
41.507
{2.504}
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Toby STEELE 7th
43.731
{2.475}
- 16 4th
43.653
{2.494}
5th
45.052
{2.794}
3rd
43.082
{2.469}
4th
43.052
{2.411}
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 8th
46.829
{2.788}
- 16 5th
44.649
{2.554}
3rd
43.789
{2.426}
4th
43.602
{2.469}
4th
44.973
{2.608}
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Nicholas MALINS 1st-B
46.041
{2.640}
- 18 4th
45.536
{2.786}
4th
44.495
{2.618}
5th
44.687
{2.665}
5th
46.213
{2.714}

14 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1st
37.124
{2.253}
- 4 1st
37.428
{2.238}
1st
38.380
{2.285}
1st
37.719
{2.338}
1st
37.409
{2.274}
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 2nd
37.641
{2.278}
- 8 2nd
38.456
{2.302}
1st
38.148
{2.305}
1st
38.047
{2.299}
DNF:4
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 3rd
38.519
{2.384}
- 8 3rd
38.831
{2.380}
2nd
38.773
{2.340}
2nd
38.805
{2.374}
1st
38.475
{2.402}
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 4th
38.769
{2.409}
- 9 2nd
39.485
{2.384}
3rd
39.164
{2.318}
2nd
38.817
{2.438}
2nd
38.844
{2.345}
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 5th
39.699
{2.366}
- 8 1st
39.277
{2.346}
2nd
41.331
{2.260}
3rd
39.053
{2.241}
2nd
39.628
{2.402}
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 6th
41.618
{2.486}
- 13 3rd
42.244
{2.393}
4th
41.528
{2.518}
3rd
41.676
{2.433}
3rd
41.545
{2.480}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 7th
43.709
{2.804}
- 16 4th
43.759
{2.722}
3rd
43.835
{2.843}
4th
43.596
{2.713}
5th
43.953
{2.827}
14 Tom Price BMX Club WA Jake RUSSELL 8th
45.468
{2.597}
- 17 5th
45.180
{2.793}
4th
46.779
{2.663}
5th
45.750
{2.699}
3rd
46.974
{2.613}
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam ATKINS 1st-B
45.368
{2.790}
- 17 4th
43.670
{2.720}
5th
43.879
{2.677}
4th
43.470
{2.534}
4th
43.216
{2.501}

18+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3X Karratha Bmx Club WA Jayson DAVIS 1 7 1st
37.240
{2.303}
1st
37.194
{2.300}
2nd
37.185
{2.312}
2nd
37.479
{2.371}
1st
36.781
{2.273}
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 8 2nd
37.567
{2.297}
2nd
37.304
{2.264}
1st
36.944
{2.305}
1st
37.325
{2.302}
2nd
37.364
{2.339}
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 3 17 3rd
39.663
{2.280}
3rd
39.699
{2.320}
3rd
40.622
{2.319}
3rd
39.623
{2.462}
5th
57.915
{2.376}
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 4 19 4th
41.394
{2.362}
4th
41.703
{2.462}
4th
43.532
{2.454}
4th
42.218
{2.372}
3rd
41.578
{2.356}
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 5 24 5th
43.478
{2.528}
5th
43.650
{2.625}
5th
43.971
{2.625}
5th
43.702
{2.667}
4th
44.676
{2.682}

8-9 Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 1st
49.537
{2.876}
- 4 1st
49.636
{2.828}
1st
48.900
{2.871}
1st
50.239
{2.775}
1st
50.640
{2.890}
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 2nd
50.913
{2.845}
- 5 1st
51.246
{2.862}
2nd
51.380
{2.948}
1st
50.341
{2.870}
1st
51.808
{2.919}
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 3rd
51.853
{3.017}
- 7 2nd
50.992
{2.877}
1st
51.364
{2.942}
2nd
51.459
{2.894}
2nd
51.996
{3.010}
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 4th
53.057
{3.047}
- 11 2nd
52.749
{2.866}
3rd
52.907
{3.019}
3rd
53.496
{2.947}
3rd
53.301
{3.050}
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5th
53.333
{2.966}
- 13 3rd
53.005
{2.967}
4th
53.963
{2.973}
2nd
53.021
{2.901}
4th
53.680
{2.922}
51 Karratha BMX Club WA April ARMSTRONG 6th
54.947
{2.855}
- 14 5th
58.144
{2.863}
4th
55.608
{2.865}
3rd
54.821
{2.910}
2nd
54.691
{2.937}
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 7th
55.111
{3.181}
- 14 3rd
53.753
{3.217}
3rd
54.579
{3.173}
4th
53.742
{3.260}
4th
55.752
{3.211}
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 8th
55.970
{2.950}
- 16 4th
54.047
{2.780}
5th
56.270
{2.877}
4th
55.833
{2.947}
3rd
54.766
{2.927}
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 1st-B
55.087
{2.801}
- 20 5th
56.085
{2.913}
5th
56.606
{2.779}
5th
56.720
{2.814}
5th
56.856
{2.890}
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 2nd-B
57.926
{3.126}
- 25 6th
1:01.497
{3.796}
7th
1:00.014
{3.300}
6th
1:00.461
{3.267}
6th
1:01.995
{3.384}
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ella TURNER 3rd-B
59.408
{3.066}
- 22 6th
59.124
{3.093}
6th
59.466
{3.146}
5th
57.924
{3.164}
5th
58.470
{3.030}
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 4th-B
1:00.947
{3.065}
- 25 7th
59.906
{3.433}
6th
57.591
{3.239}
6th
59.739
{3.084}
6th
1:00.841
{3.399}
23 Karratha BMX Club WA Brianna MORRIS 5th-B
1:05.817
{3.358}
- 28 7th
1:06.082
{3.449}
7th
1:05.899
{3.387}
7th
1:05.857
{3.294}
7th
1:07.596
{3.496}
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA CR-B
CR
- 22 4th
54.193
{3.172}
2nd
51.714
{3.006}
7th
2:03.675
{2.987}
CR:9

10-11 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 6 1st
42.990
{2.520}
1st
42.707
{2.526}
1st
44.006
{2.648}
1st
43.538
{2.512}
2nd
44.560
{2.796}
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 2 9 2nd
45.826
{2.704}
2nd
47.043
{2.674}
2nd
46.547
{2.633}
2nd
47.225
{2.607}
1st
44.146
{2.668}
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 3 18 4th
49.494
{2.996}
4th
50.126
{2.859}
3rd
48.866
{2.810}
4th
49.622
{2.762}
3rd
49.019
{2.837}
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 4 21 3rd
49.006
{2.705}
3rd
49.060
{2.729}
4th
49.268
{2.868}
3rd
48.487
{2.839}
8th
2:28.792
{2.732}
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 5 24 5th
52.424
{2.768}
5th
52.207
{2.794}
5th
52.153
{2.956}
5th
52.167
{2.860}
4th
50.838
{2.764}
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 6 32 8th
54.128
{2.806}
6th
52.586
{2.921}
6th
52.807
{2.840}
6th
52.867
{3.031}
6th
54.353
{2.873}
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 7 33 7th
54.067
{3.000}
7th
53.225
{3.289}
7th
53.299
{3.046}
7th
53.111
{3.283}
5th
51.278
{2.904}
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 8 37 6th
53.882
{2.911}
8th
54.312
{3.111}
8th
56.381
{2.897}
8th
58.945
{3.188}
7th
59.674
{3.002}

12-13 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1st
40.914
{2.504}
- 4 1st
40.862
{2.480}
1st
41.262
{2.545}
1st
40.948
{2.451}
1st
41.029
{2.508}
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 2nd
41.513
{2.474}
- 5 2nd
41.461
{2.452}
1st
41.547
{2.448}
1st
41.834
{2.448}
1st
41.977
{2.456}
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Brailee MCCURDY 3rd
42.724
{2.563}
- 8 2nd
42.851
{2.901}
2nd
42.551
{2.610}
2nd
42.264
{2.515}
2nd
42.381
{2.669}
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 4th
43.505
{2.389}
- 9 1st
41.073
{2.378}
2nd
42.003
{2.407}
3rd
42.537
{2.434}
3rd
42.749
{2.455}
52 Harbour City BMX Club QLD Elly LARCOMBE 5th
44.586
{2.725}
- 10 3rd
43.389
{2.661}
3rd
43.237
{2.653}
2nd
43.329
{2.712}
2nd
43.666
{2.699}
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 6th
46.300
{2.831}
- 16 4th
45.750
{2.771}
4th
46.357
{2.783}
4th
45.791
{2.807}
4th
46.992
{2.798}
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 7th
47.290
{2.737}
- 15 3rd
45.446
{2.645}
5th
47.549
{2.658}
3rd
45.670
{2.667}
4th
45.671
{2.728}
4 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 8th
49.206
{2.598}
- 15 4th
49.771
{2.684}
3rd
45.984
{2.642}
5th
48.080
{2.683}
3rd
46.095
{2.649}
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE CR-B
CR
- 18 5th
46.663
{2.627}
4th
47.575
{2.677}
4th
46.676
{2.798}
5th
48.567
{2.727}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
28 Karratha BMX Club WA Jax BORLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob FEAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
26 Atherton BMX Club QLD Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
25 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Blake LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
50 Karratha BMX Club WA Charlie MITCHELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
29 Karratha BMX Club WA Jesse OPIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA River SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
30 Karratha BMX Club WA Eli TATTAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
-
0.000

Top of Report