End of Report

2016 Northwest Super Series Rd4 East Pilbara

East Pilbara BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Sep/2016 14:28:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 228

Total Riders = 213

14+ Pro Ladies (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
41.490
1st
43.116
1st
41.400
1st
42.619
1st
41.379
60 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 11 3rd
43.081
2nd
44.334
2nd
42.285
2nd
43.264
2nd
41.913
63 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 14 2nd
43.073
3rd
46.275
3rd
44.804
3rd
50.407
3rd
44.905
62 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 4 20 4th
56.192
4th
1:02.968
4th
59.879
4th
57.888
4th
59.520

14+ Pro Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
69 Karratha Bmx Club WA Callum KIRKWOOD 1st
34.779
- 5 1st
36.028
1st
37.512
1st
35.867
2nd
35.629
61 Karratha BMX Club WA Ryley HINCHCLIFFE 2nd
35.619
- 8 2nd
36.121
2nd
36.039
3rd
36.878
1st
35.229
71 Karratha Bmx Club WA Bailey KING 3rd
35.712
- 5 1st
35.956
1st
35.140
2nd
36.148
1st
34.482
70 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WISE 4th
36.469
- 11 3rd
37.038
3rd
37.546
2nd
37.215
3rd
36.486
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 5th
37.051
- 8 2nd
37.081
3rd
37.933
1st
36.627
2nd
36.544
66 Karratha Bmx Club WA Elijah LYON 6th
37.380
- 15 4th
38.139
4th
38.278
4th
38.742
3rd
36.570
62 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 7th
37.811
- 16 3rd
38.449
5th
41.884
3rd
37.558
5th
38.685
68 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Paul KERRISON 8th
38.208
- 15 5th
38.946
2nd
37.777
4th
37.747
4th
38.209
67 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1st-B
40.973
- 17 4th
38.793
4th
38.652
5th
40.902
4th
37.915
65 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA - ## CR:7 DNS DNS DNS

5 & Under Sprocket Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Alyse BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Abbey CHADWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adelina SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Karratha Bmx Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bridie WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 & 7 Sprocket Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jessica BOURKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe BRENZI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Grace GORMLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Chloe NORMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
64 Club Unknown ? Madison PERCEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Siena PRINDIVILLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Briley WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
71 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kingsley BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tom BURKINSHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Oscar COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Quade DEEGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
41 Atherton BMX Club QLD Kasper GODFREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Travis HAMILTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Blake HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kian MASON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA James MONKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
55 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Max MORAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
57 Club Unknown ? Liam RILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jett ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
59 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Ethan SAINSBURY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
19 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Xavier SMITH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
48 Karratha Bmx Club WA Byron WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Henry WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
29 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jd ATKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb AZZOPARDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
33 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Macklan BENNETT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sonny CHANDLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Hedland Bmx Club WA Adam CHESSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ashton DUL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 Hedland Bmx Club WA Audie DWYER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Corey FOSTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
34 Hedland Bmx Club WA Olliver GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
28 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jarrah HERRMANN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
36 Hedland Bmx Club WA Dylan KLEINGELD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cj KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Hunter LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
56 Tom Price BMX Club WA William MALIA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Henry NOLAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Codie PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Nate ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jake RUSHBROOK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
35 Karratha Bmx Club WA Oliver SCHEFFLER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zac SMIRKE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
32 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lennox STEVENS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Maxximus TRACEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Cameron WALLACE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
54 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Adem AHMEDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DNF:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Toby BUCKLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
19 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Djeran CUIMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brennan KIRKWOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
23 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jaxon MANSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jai MASTRANGELO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Joel MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
53 Tom Price BMX Club WA Arlie MONCRIEFF - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Levi MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lake RAMSAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Lucas RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Kaiden SANDERSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA West SARGOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zaire SCHUTTE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
61 Westside BMX Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
62 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Xavier WALKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lewis WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sam WITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

13& Under Mixed Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 5 1st
38.817
1st
42.821
1st
41.404
1st
42.425
1st
41.104
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 10 2nd
47.049
2nd
45.641
2nd
46.598
2nd
47.272
2nd
45.982
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 3 15 3rd
49.235
3rd
46.019
3rd
48.777
3rd
50.448
3rd
49.254
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 20 4th
52.621
4th
52.317
4th
50.186
4th
53.028
4th
52.970
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 5 25 5th
1:05.393
5th
1:05.755
5th
1:03.159
5th
1:06.174
5th
1:03.655

Jnr Mens Cruiser (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 5 1st
41.105
1st
41.090
1st
41.293
1st
42.694
1st
42.702
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jack DAWSON 2 10 2nd
48.098
2nd
48.005
2nd
50.599
2nd
49.398
2nd
47.665

Snr Mens Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 7 1st
39.188
1st
39.282
1st
38.630
1st
39.226
3rd
39.372
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Anthony THOMSON 2 14 2nd
39.496
4th
39.794
4th
40.598
3rd
39.993
1st
39.309
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 14 3rd
40.296
3rd
39.568
2nd
39.096
2nd
39.741
4th
39.564
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Josh AZZOPARDI 4 15 4th
40.301
2nd
39.520
3rd
39.594
4th
40.212
2nd
39.313
16 Karratha Bmx Club WA Greg KIEHNE 5 25 5th
43.042
5th
42.889
5th
44.543
5th
43.063
5th
46.514
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Troy WEADLEY 6 30 6th
46.726
6th
46.755
6th
45.665
6th
46.762
6th
46.757
19 Hedland Bmx Club WA Stuart RAMSAY - ## 7th
49.047
7th
48.036
7th
52.541
CR:9 DNS

14+ Womens Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Dempsey KERRISON 1 5 1st
48.784
1st
46.797
1st
48.895
1st
48.660
1st
47.699
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kylie KIRKWOOD 2 11 3rd
53.496
2nd
51.411
2nd
51.085
2nd
51.066
2nd
51.282
24 Atherton BMX Club QLD Klara VAN DEN BURG 3 16 4th
53.541
3rd
51.780
3rd
52.780
3rd
52.097
3rd
52.094
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alisha NOLAN 4 22 5th
1:05.293
5th
1:03.166
4th
1:02.961
4th
1:00.877
4th
1:01.040
2 Karratha BMX Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON - ## 2nd
52.006
4th
52.317
CR:7 DNS DNS

8 Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA James WALLACE 1st
47.358
- 4 1st
48.896
1st
48.727
1st
49.039
1st
48.092
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Charlie SRISUKKHAM 2nd
47.513
- 8 2nd
49.818
2nd
50.746
2nd
49.284
2nd
49.043
14 Hedland Bmx Club WA Austin SMIRKE 3rd
48.265
- 6 1st
49.258
1st
47.807
3rd
49.967
1st
49.427
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Riley DUL 4th
50.187
- 14 3rd
51.610
4th
51.894
4th
50.450
3rd
50.410
23 Hedland BMX Club WA Hunter STEVENS 5th
50.851
- 10 2nd
50.416
2nd
50.802
1st
51.774
5th
52.692
21 Tom Price BMX Club WA Alby BACH 6th
50.899
- 14 4th
51.775
3rd
53.533
3rd
52.342
4th
51.722
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley AZZOPARDI 7th
51.708
- 15 DNF:6 4th
55.726
2nd
52.341
3rd
53.591
20 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeke AUSTIN 8th
52.016
- 15 5th
52.500
3rd
51.511
5th
51.693
2nd
51.888
16 Hedland Bmx Club WA Benjamin HILTON 1st-B
53.924
- 19 3rd
58.754
6th
1:07.039
6th
1:00.637
4th
57.181
18 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Callan BENEFER 2nd-B
56.814
- 21 5th
1:00.411
5th
1:02.908
6th
1:04.453
5th
1:00.033
17 Tom Price BMX Club WA Nate STEVENSON-POVEY 3rd-B
56.933
- 19 4th
1:00.328
5th
1:03.325
4th
58.662
6th
58.498
24 Hedland Bmx Club WA Zavier JEWELL 4th-B
1:00.135
- 23 6th
1:01.414
6th
1:02.984
5th
1:00.465
6th
1:00.347

9 Boys (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tana RAMSAY 1st
46.937
- 4 1st
48.344
1st
49.410
1st
47.512
1st
49.043
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kalani PORCH 2nd
47.360
- 15 5th
56.982
3rd
48.672
2nd
47.722
5th
2:51.051
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob SANDERSON 3rd
47.627
- 5 2nd
49.720
1st
48.469
1st
48.009
1st
48.246
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Luke BOURKE 4th
48.583
- 16 7th
53.627
2nd
49.458
3rd
49.884
4th
55.563
62 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Khachin RAINFORD 5th
49.448
- 11 3rd
51.338
2nd
48.507
4th
49.448
2nd
48.268
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Roger ELAM 6th
49.635
- 14 5th
51.732
4th
52.813
2nd
49.795
3rd
50.438
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jace ROBINSON 7th
49.959
- 15 6th
53.114
4th
51.542
3rd
47.723
2nd
49.841
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Koby HESSION 8th
51.362
- 14 1st
50.399
6th
1:01.223
4th
50.353
3rd
52.592
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 1st-B
52.790
- 17 2nd
51.665
5th
53.762
6th
52.121
4th
52.401
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kingston CRUTTENDEN 2nd-B
53.644
- 20 4th
55.786
6th
57.706
5th
53.103
5th
55.483
20 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tyler KLEINGELD 3rd-B
57.172
- 21 3rd
54.814
5th
1:00.505
7th
56.731
6th
58.368
12 Hedland Bmx Club WA Oliver MILES 4th-B
1:03.785
- 26 6th
1:06.409
7th
1:06.993
6th
1:07.199
7th
1:10.215
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Eddisson GERHARDT CR-B
CR
- 18 4th
51.605
3rd
52.629
5th
49.942
DNF:6

10 Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1st
42.338
- 5 1st
42.541
2nd
44.806
1st
43.531
1st
43.788
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Bohdi GREGS 2nd
42.835
- 5 2nd
43.268
1st
44.285
1st
45.238
1st
45.621
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dillan KIRKWOOD 3rd
43.474
- 8 1st
46.031
3rd
45.523
2nd
44.018
2nd
44.043
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kai KIRKWOOD 4th
45.670
- 12 3rd
44.870
4th
45.642
3rd
44.656
2nd
46.430
7 Karratha Bmx Club WA Aaron JEFFERY 5th
46.622
- 12 4th
46.897
1st
47.082
4th
46.401
3rd
46.852
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jayden MCAULIFFE 6th
47.449
- 13 5th
47.132
2nd
47.736
2nd
47.601
4th
47.057
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Isaac PERCEY 7th
48.813
- 13 2nd
49.000
3rd
50.084
5th
50.172
3rd
50.555
43 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jai DYSON 8th
51.578
- 15 3rd
51.851
4th
54.504
3rd
51.695
5th
53.513
61 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Kaden CHRISTIE 1st-B
52.027
- 17 4th
53.901
5th
53.859
4th
53.820
4th
54.361
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Noah WEADLEY 2nd-B
54.181
- 22 6th
56.856
5th
55.456
6th
55.273
5th
55.553
62 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Riley MATTHEWS 3rd-B
1:02.635
- 22 5th
1:07.591
6th
1:03.197
5th
1:00.523
6th
1:02.808

13 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
1 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 5 1st
38.881
1st
39.745
1st
39.981
1st
40.313
1st
39.476
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Patrick KIEHNE 2 11 2nd
44.127
2nd
41.490
3rd
42.748
2nd
41.524
2nd
40.730
3 Tom Price BMX Club WA Grady RUMBALL 3 16 5th
1:00.462
3rd
41.554
2nd
41.343
3rd
41.913
3rd
41.372
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Liam OLDHAM 4 19 3rd
47.145
4th
47.540
4th
48.679
4th
48.365
4th
44.826
61 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Zac CHRISTIE 5 24 4th
52.295
5th
51.768
5th
55.698
5th
52.689
5th
50.117

12 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Hunter BENEFER 1st
41.504
- 4 1st
43.498
1st
44.641
1st
44.222
1st
45.181
61 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jayden WALKER 2nd
45.907
- 8 3rd
47.613
1st
45.865
2nd
47.371
2nd
47.201
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zachary NORMAN 3rd
46.272
- 5 1st
46.160
2nd
46.271
1st
47.288
1st
46.868
3 Hedland Bmx Club WA Darren ROEBUCK MEYRICK 4th
47.745
- 9 2nd
47.389
3rd
48.470
2nd
47.648
2nd
49.720
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Caden WAGSTAFF 5th
47.996
- 13 4th
47.969
3rd
48.142
3rd
48.293
3rd
48.246
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Richard ELAM 6th
48.797
- 15 5th
48.830
4th
48.651
3rd
49.791
3rd
50.164
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Aiden WEADLEY 7th
55.783
- 15 2nd
55.604
5th
58.555
4th
56.218
4th
59.368
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jasper MURPHY - ## DNF:4 2nd
47.704
CR:6 DNS
14 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Riley MONKS - ## DNF:4 CR:6 DNS DNS

11 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Joshua SWIATEK 1st
40.301
- 4 1st
41.894
1st
41.694
1st
41.613
1st
41.936
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ty KILMARTIN 2nd
41.466
- 6 1st
43.767
1st
44.109
2nd
43.156
2nd
44.213
1 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jack GLOVER 3rd
42.643
- 6 2nd
45.150
2nd
44.779
1st
44.148
1st
44.168
3 Karratha BMX Club WA Cooper HINCHCLIFFE 4th
44.043
- 11 3rd
49.051
3rd
48.599
3rd
47.174
2nd
45.766
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Conrad THOMSON 5th
44.373
- 12 3rd
47.490
3rd
46.559
3rd
46.417
3rd
46.624
5 Tom Price BMX Club WA Zeb AUSTIN 6th
45.734
- 11 2nd
46.105
4th
47.271
2nd
45.664
3rd
48.546
8 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chase HUNTER 7th
47.602
- 17 5th
49.913
4th
49.347
4th
49.772
4th
49.236
14 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Elijah CALLAGHAN 8th
47.990
- 15 5th
50.618
2nd
48.530
4th
48.149
4th
49.888
10 Weipa Bmx Club Inc ? Ryan TURNER 1st-B
47.189
- 19 4th
49.405
5th
50.391
5th
51.503
5th
50.113
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jye LYON 2nd-B
48.310
- 19 4th
49.718
5th
49.510
5th
49.825
5th
51.462

14 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
4 Hedland Bmx Club WA Lachlan KNIGHT 1 5 1st
38.888
1st
39.598
1st
39.405
1st
39.828
1st
38.506
3 Karratha Bmx Club WA Brady KIRKWOOD 2 13 2nd
40.891
3rd
41.523
3rd
40.754
2nd
40.603
3rd
40.317
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Caleb JUSTINS 3 19 3rd
41.123
4th
41.975
5th
42.026
3rd
40.893
4th
41.025
2 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Thomas MURPHY 4 20 REL+2:10 2nd
40.613
2nd
40.298
4th
41.157
2nd
39.523
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan MARLOW 5 23 4th
41.934
5th
42.917
4th
41.669
5th
42.654
5th
41.335
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA James HILL 6 29 5th
44.069
6th
45.068
6th
45.353
6th
44.379
6th
43.554
11 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Liam ATKINS 7 35 6th
44.696
7th
45.118
7th
45.418
7th
45.276
8th
45.246
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Riley KING 8 38 7th
46.705
8th
48.838
8th
47.995
8th
47.302
7th
44.834

14+ Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
61 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin KILMARTIN 1 5 1st
42.069
1st
42.388
1st
42.049
1st
42.670
1st
42.584
60 Hedland Bmx Club WA Chelsea KILMARTIN 2 10 2nd
43.331
2nd
43.237
2nd
43.847
2nd
43.091
2nd
42.651
63 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Larissa DAWSON 3 15 3rd
44.894
3rd
47.794
3rd
45.018
3rd
44.473
3rd
44.511
55 Club Unknown ? Kiara GORMLIE 4 20 4th
50.946
4th
50.058
4th
51.058
4th
49.713
4th
48.966
10 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Tori BAIRD 5 25 5th
53.255
5th
52.962
5th
53.544
5th
54.030
5th
53.450
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA Samantha DAVIS-THOMSON - ## CR:8 6th
1:02.218
DNS DNS DNS

15-17 Boys (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
60 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 5 1st
36.753
1st
37.096
1st
36.532
1st
36.820
1st
36.332
2 Hedland Bmx Club WA Ethan SMITH 2 10 2nd
37.639
2nd
37.107
2nd
36.790
2nd
37.542
2nd
36.346
65 Hedland BMX Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 17 3rd
38.421
3rd
38.665
4th
39.845
3rd
37.990
4th
37.913
62 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Cody JOLLY 4 18 4th
38.659
4th
38.938
3rd
37.904
4th
39.091
3rd
37.745
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Will KIEHNE 5 25 5th
39.931
5th
39.963
5th
40.610
5th
39.680
5th
39.544
5 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob CROFT 6 30 6th
42.471
6th
41.602
6th
1:12.500
6th
45.040
6th
42.149

18+ Men (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
2 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 5 1st
39.777
1st
40.004
1st
39.221
1st
39.721
1st
39.811
11 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Brett WEARY 2 11 2nd
40.228
2nd
40.192
2nd
40.535
2nd
40.238
3rd
42.959
12 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kevin MASON 3 15 4th
56.197
3rd
41.045
3rd
42.920
3rd
43.453
2nd
41.050
15 Hedland Bmx Club WA David WHITNEY 4 19 3rd
46.180
4th
46.189
4th
46.316
4th
45.773
4th
45.553

8-9 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Stella CHANDLER 1st
51.539
- 5 2nd
53.651
1st
54.474
1st
52.155
1st
54.065
1 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jasmin ROEBUCK MEYRICK 2nd
53.251
- 4 1st
52.441
1st
55.828
1st
55.013
1st
55.362
21 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arani PRINDIVILLE 3rd
53.716
- 8 1st
55.002
2nd
57.167
3rd
56.229
2nd
55.397
20 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Chloe GORMLIE 4th
53.897
- 11 4th
57.107
3rd
57.688
2nd
55.466
2nd
55.985
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tobi RUSHBROOK 5th
55.919
- 14 6th
1:01.746
3rd
58.489
2nd
54.924
3rd
56.453
10 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Jenna JOLLY 6th
57.230
- 10 2nd
56.814
2nd
57.327
3rd
57.201
3rd
57.486
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sasha JEFFERY 7th
57.557
- 16 3rd
55.569
5th
57.735
4th
57.732
4th
56.713
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Shelby HUNTER 8th
57.842
- 18 5th
58.576
4th
58.833
5th
58.761
4th
58.031
11 Hedland BMX Club WA Jasmin VADALA 1st-B
52.604
- 19 3rd
56.977
4th
57.730
7th
1:22.192
5th
59.078
17 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Kaci BAIRD 2nd-B
58.276
- 21 4th
58.640
6th
1:03.031
6th
1:03.956
5th
1:03.697
22 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Ella TURNER 3rd-B
58.933
- 20 5th
59.360
5th
1:01.113
4th
1:01.616
6th
1:00.400
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Sharniqua TRACEY 4th-B
59.365
- 25 6th
59.974
6th
1:03.061
6th
1:04.523
7th
1:07.606
54 Tom Price BMX Club WA Letahlia CALLAGHAN 5th-B
1:04.743
- 25 7th
1:05.318
7th
1:05.699
5th
1:03.989
6th
1:06.494

10-11 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1st
46.399
- 4 1st
47.232
1st
48.608
1st
48.750
1st
48.000
18 Hedland Bmx Club WA Rani RAMSAY 2nd
47.876
- 7 2nd
47.686
1st
48.752
3rd
50.010
1st
51.154
15 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Jettah CUIMARA 3rd
48.343
- 7 1st
49.743
2nd
49.721
2nd
49.850
2nd
49.990
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Abbie KIEHNE 4th
49.955
- 10 3rd
50.275
3rd
49.947
1st
50.943
3rd
51.706
4 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Madison BELFORD 5th
52.375
- 13 3rd
52.764
4th
53.966
2nd
52.769
4th
53.674
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Hayley WALLACE 6th
53.243
- 12 2nd
52.514
2nd
54.680
3rd
53.411
5th
54.062
12 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Dakota CHANDLER 7th
53.848
- 14 4th
55.561
4th
57.393
4th
56.160
2nd
55.046
11 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Kaylah RUSHBROOK 8th
56.152
- 14 4th
57.439
3rd
56.482
4th
57.763
3rd
58.391
6 Karratha Bmx Club WA Kayla SALTA 1st-B
0.000
- 19 5th
1:05.252
5th
1:08.416
5th
1:07.234
4th
1:04.521

12-13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
17 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 7 3rd
46.190
1st
43.857
1st
43.807
1st
44.174
1st
43.597
10 Hedland Bmx Club WA Imogen GREGS 2 9 1st
45.952
2nd
44.406
2nd
44.311
2nd
44.439
2nd
43.987
2X Hedland Bmx Club WA Elly MCDONOGH 3 14 2nd
45.989
3rd
46.059
3rd
45.612
3rd
47.297
3rd
45.989
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Maddison MCAULIFFE 4 24 5th
51.325
5th
51.266
4th
49.209
5th
51.380
5th
48.510
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 5 26 6th
52.701
4th
50.045
5th
51.489
7th
53.080
4th
47.982
4 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 6 30 7th
55.892
7th
53.707
6th
51.700
4th
50.417
6th
50.503
3X Hedland Bmx Club WA Alora CHESSON-JOHNS 7 30 4th
51.083
6th
51.358
7th
54.294
6th
52.571
7th
51.368

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4 M 5
19 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isa AHMEDI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
12 Tom Price BMX Club WA Heath CHADWICK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
21 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Archie COLLINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
17 Hedland Bmx Club WA Jacob FEAR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
22 Hedland Bmx Club WA Arthur GERHARDT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
25 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Blake LANGLANDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
16 East Pilbara Bmx Club WA Karalee MCLEAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 East Pilbara BMX Club WA Isla MORAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
18 Karratha Bmx Club WA Charlee PORCH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Lacy ROBINSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
15 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Jade RYAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
14 Karratha Bmx Club WA Zak WHEELOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Hedland Bmx Club WA Tessa WHITNEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report