End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2016 Super Series

Event Administrator: BMX Sports WA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Aug/2016 18:45:47

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Rd1 2016 Super Series Southern Districts

Round 2: Rd 1 2016 Super Series Hill

Round 3: Rd3 2016 Super Series Wanneroo

Round 4: Rd4 2016 Super Series Bunbury

Round 5: Rd5 2016 Super Series Cockburn

Round 6: Rd6 Super Series Eastern Goldfields

Round 7: Rd7 Super Series Mandurah

Round 8: Rd8 Super Series Southside

Pro Ladies 22 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Danika CAMERON Hills Bmx Club WA 1172 32 1140 1140 124
0
168
0
130
0
178
0
168
0
128
32
124
0
120
0
- -
2* Rachelle SMITH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1378 32 1346 1346 - 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
200
0
146
0
- -
3* Bianca CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 1328 32 1296 1296 - 178
0
194
0
176
0
186
0
184
32
190
0
188
0
- -
4* Catherine HOPKINS Hills BMX Club WA 1202 32 1170 1170 200
0
198
0
- - 192
0
190
32
194
0
196
0
- -
5* Airlie GOODEN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1106 32 1074 1074 - 170
0
182
0
190
0
168
0
188
32
176
0
- - -
6* Kesia SAVILL Southside Bmx Club WA 1072 0 1072 1072 168
0
- 182
0
188
0
182
0
- 174
0
178
0
- -
7* Shantelle REA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 890 32 858 858 - - 130
0
174
0
128
0
170
32
124
0
132
0
- -
8* Kaitlin GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 882 0 882 882 168
0
128
0
176
0
124
0
168
0
- 118
0
- - -
9# Rachel GASKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 960 0 960 960 190
0
188
0
- 194
0
192
0
- - 196
0
- -
10# Isabella IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 770 0 770 770 - - 178
0
170
0
126
0
- 168
0
128
0
- -
11# Jessica LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 724 0 724 724 180
0
188
0
- - - - 180
0
176
0
- -
12# Kishani GREEN Westside Bmx Club WA 646 32 614 614 190
0
118
0
- - 126
0
180
32
- - - -
13# Karis REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 646 32 614 614 120
0
120
0
- - - 168
32
126
0
80
0
- -
14# Tymikka SKIDMORE Hills Bmx Club WA 552 0 552 552 188
0
178
0
186
0
- - - - - - -
15# Justine SHORT Southside Bmx Club WA 488 0 488 488 - - - 126
0
122
0
- 120
0
120
0
- -
16# Jade HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 420 0 420 420 - 126
0
- 124
0
- - - 170
0
- -
17# Storm MACKENZIE Hills Bmx Club WA 370 0 370 370 - - 130
0
120
0
120
0
- - - - -
18# Kizzy Anne WADDELL Westside Bmx Club WA 368 0 368 368 184
0
- - - - - 184
0
- - -
19# Petra BROWN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 222 32 190 190 - - - - - 190
32
- - - -
20# Brydie WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 202 0 202 202 124
0
78
0
- - - - - - - -
21# Alicia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 172 0 172 172 - - - - - - - 172
0
- -
22# Michelle NEWPORT Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Pro Men 40 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Darryn GOODWIN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1742 32 1710 1710 246
0
238
0
198
0
186
0
200
0
200
32
200
0
242
0
- -
2 Casey HUNTER Hills Bmx Club WA 1630 32 1598 1598 230
0
232
0
168
0
180
0
182
0
180
32
188
0
238
0
- -
3 Tyler VERSCHUREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1424 32 1392 1392 228
0
202
0
124
0
124
0
128
0
190
32
186
0
210
0
- -
4* Jamie GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 1318 0 1318 1318 236
0
220
0
170
0
132
0
168
0
- 174
0
218
0
- -
5* Kyle GREEN Westside Bmx Club WA 1292 32 1260 1260 236
0
232
0
180
0
172
0
196
0
38
32
- 206
0
- -
6* Joey GRAHAM Hills Bmx Club WA 1274 0 1274 1274 196
0
216
0
178
0
170
0
126
0
- 182
0
206
0
- -
7* Mitchell PIANTO Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1122 32 1090 1090 194
0
124
0
- 112
0
174
0
172
32
126
0
188
0
- -
8* Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Westside Bmx Club WA 1002 32 970 970 170
0
214
0
112
0
- - 174
32
176
0
124
0
- -
9* Dylan BENNETTS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 830 32 798 798 194
0
- 124
0
120
0
116
0
126
32
- 118
0
- -
10* Joshua COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 700 32 668 668 124
0
36
0
126
0
- 0
0
174
32
90
0
118
0
- -
11# Brock MURRAY Southern Districts BMX Club WA 974 0 974 974 238
0
200
0
176
0
- 180
0
- 180
0
- - -
12# Jaymin KING Bunbury BMX Club WA 952 32 920 920 214
0
168
0
- 190
0
- 180
32
- 168
0
- -
13# Blake SCHOFIELD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 924 0 924 924 - 238
0
198
0
76
0
174
0
- - 238
0
- -
14# Joel FLOWER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 862 0 862 862 - 198
0
122
0
126
0
186
0
- - 230
0
- -
15# Andrew ELLIS Hills Bmx Club WA 730 32 698 698 194
0
190
0
- - - 122
32
- 192
0
- -
16# Scott GASKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 712 0 712 712 196
0
194
0
- - 124
0
- - 198
0
- -
17# Christopher LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 626 0 626 626 216
0
- 114
0
- - - 80
0
216
0
- -
18# Cooper DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 624 32 592 592 114
0
- - - - 118
32
174
0
186
0
- -
19# Cameron AINGER Southside Bmx Club WA 482 0 482 482 - 242
0
- - - - - 240
0
- -
20# Joshua LATHWELL Hills Bmx Club WA 458 0 458 458 - 234
0
- - - - - 224
0
- -
21# Matthew BLAKE Bunbury BMX Club WA 424 0 424 424 198
0
188
0
- 38
0
- - - - - -
22# Ray HOUGHTON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 374 0 374 374 - - 188
0
186
0
- - - - - -
23# Mitchell CLEMENTS Hills Bmx Club WA 370 32 338 338 112
0
110
0
- - - 116
32
- - - -
24# Brandon CAMPBELL Cockburn BMX Club WA 360 0 360 360 118
0
118
0
- - 124
0
- - - - -
25# Matthew BROWN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 268 32 236 236 - - - - - 126
32
- 110
0
- -
26# Dylan BARWICK Cockburn Bmx Club WA 240 0 240 240 118
0
- - - - - - 122
0
- -
27# Jeremy MCLERIE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 224 32 192 192 - - - - - 192
32
- - - -
28# Matthew FITZGERALD Bunbury Bmx Club WA 224 0 224 224 112
0
112
0
- - - - - - - -
29# Bradley GAME Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - 200
0
- - - - - -
30# Brent WELHAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 - - - 178
0
- - - - - -
31# Ben FLETCHER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 174
0
- - - - - - - - -
32# Jamie LEWIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 150 32 118 118 - - - - - 118
32
- - - -
33# Tim MORES Rockingham Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - - - - 128
0
- - -
34# Callum KIRKWOOD Karratha Bmx Club WA 124 0 124 124 124
0
- - - - - - - - -
35# Ben O'LOUGHLIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - 122
0
- - - - - - -
=36# Lance MARTIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=36# Aaron LANE Hills Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - 120
0
- - - - - - - -
38# Jayden LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 - 118
0
- - - - - - - -
39# Gregory HOLLOWAY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 116 0 116 116 - - - - - - - 116
0
- -
40# Luke CRAKER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 108 0 108 108 - - - - - - - 108
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Masters 30+ Years 18 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Bodie LETCHFORD Byford BMX Club WA 1524 32 1492 1492 172
0
192
0
170
0
186
0
192
0
188
32
196
0
196
0
- -
2* Brett HAYSOM Byford Bmx Club WA 1336 0 1336 1336 188
0
176
0
184
0
198
0
200
0
- 196
0
194
0
- -
3* Malcolm YEARDLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 1308 32 1276 1276 190
0
186
0
176
0
192
0
178
0
162
32
- 192
0
- -
4* Russel BIRD Hills Bmx Club WA 840 32 808 808 124
0
172
0
160
0
162
0
152
0
38
32
- - - -
5# Wesley HILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 692 0 692 692 178
0
132
0
192
0
- - - - 190
0
- -
6# Paul THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 684 0 684 684 - 172
0
- 172
0
162
0
- - 178
0
- -
7# Daniel GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 640 0 640 640 126
0
- - 170
0
166
0
- - 178
0
- -
8# Jade MCPHERSON Hills BMX Club WA 612 32 580 580 200
0
194
0
- - - 186
32
- - - -
9# Luke CRAKER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 606 32 574 574 - - 0
0
- 182
0
200
32
192
0
- - -
10# Shane WILLMOTT Southside Bmx Club WA 558 0 558 558 120
0
122
0
152
0
- - - - 164
0
- -
11# William CELIS Hills BMX Club WA 512 32 480 480 128
0
180
0
- - - 172
32
- - - -
12# Billy HOBBS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 372 0 372 372 182
0
190
0
- - - - - - - -
13# Shannon LOWE Southside Bmx Club WA 220 0 220 220 174
0
- - - - - - 46
0
- -
14# Brent MCDONALD Hills Bmx Club WA 204 32 172 172 - - - - - 172
32
- - - -
15# Pj WELHAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 - - 198
0
- - - - - - -
16# Gavin WILSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
17# Michael PAUSEY Southside BMX Club WA 130 0 130 130 - - - - - - - 130
0
- -
18# Brad LANE Hills BMX Club WA 128 0 128 128 - 128
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8-10 Girls Voucher 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 796 0 796 796 - 198
0
200
0
174
0
184
0
- - 40
0
- -
2# Alyssa HOWAT Westside Bmx Club WA 630 0 630 630 178
0
184
0
140
0
86
0
42
0
- - - - -
3# Maya THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 564 0 564 564 - 172
0
186
0
166
0
- - - 40
0
- -
4# Kindle RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 330 0 330 330 - 194
0
48
0
- - - - 88
0
- -
5# Izabelle FITZGERALD Bunbury Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -
6# Demi EVANS Hills Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 - 172
0
- - - - - - - -
7# Sarah Jane MIDDLETON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 170 0 170 170 - - - - - - 170
0
- - -
8# Samarah RAYNER Woorree Park BMX Club WA 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8-10 Boys Voucher 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1* Steele CHERUBINO Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1396 0 1396 1396 200
0
196
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
- 200
0
200
0
- -
2* Alexander DAWES Byford Bmx Club WA 1170 0 1170 1170 90
0
188
0
178
0
184
0
160
0
- 186
0
184
0
- -
3* Mitchell CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 1162 32 1130 1130 - 184
0
192
0
198
0
192
0
168
32
196
0
- - -
4# Jay LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 906 0 906 906 186
0
172
0
176
0
190
0
182
0
- - - - -
5# Logan MUIR Hills Bmx Club WA 812 32 780 780 136
0
178
0
- - - 162
32
176
0
128
0
- -
6# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 714 0 714 714 128
0
120
0
- - 168
0
- 130
0
168
0
- -
7# Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 704 0 704 704 - 182
0
164
0
- - - 186
0
172
0
- -
8# William DOUGLAS Northam Bmx Club WA 536 0 536 536 178
0
174
0
- - - - 184
0
- - -
9# Dylan MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 470 0 470 470 - 124
0
162
0
184
0
- - - - - -
10# Nathan RAWLINGS Westside BMX Club WA 390 0 390 390 194
0
- - - - - - 196
0
- -
11# Jack NEWMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 384 0 384 384 194
0
190
0
- - - - - - - -
12# Jordan REINIKKA Westside Bmx Club WA 312 0 312 312 - - - - - - 134
0
178
0
- -
13# William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 294 0 294 294 - 122
0
- - - - - 172
0
- -
14# Campbell WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 284 0 284 284 164
0
120
0
- - - - - - - -
15# Blake LANSLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 - - - - - - - 182
0
- -
16# Cameron MARTIN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 180 32 148 148 - - - - - 148
32
- - - -
17# Flynn COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 - - - - 178
0
- - - - -
18# Jack PHILLIPS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
19# Luca WOODS Southside Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - 160
0
- - - - - - -
20# Jack DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 - - - 130
0
- - - - - -
=21# Cooper MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - 128
0
- - - - - - - -
=21# Taj MARSHALL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - - - - - 128
0
- -
23# Izaak BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 126
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11-12 Girls Voucher 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1* Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 1112 0 1112 1112 200
0
186
0
200
0
168
0
- - 172
0
186
0
- -
2# Jessica WALLACE Southside Bmx Club WA 530 0 530 530 - 156
0
184
0
- 190
0
- - - - -
3# Lara SCARVACI Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 430 0 430 430 192
0
- 192
0
- 46
0
- - - - -
4# Lilyanne CROFT Westside Bmx Club WA 390 0 390 390 - 190
0
- - 200
0
- - - - -
5# Eloise AULD Hills Bmx Club WA 342 0 342 342 - 166
0
176
0
- - - - - - -
6# Mikaela NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 252 32 220 220 - - - 176
0
- 44
32
- - - -
7# Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 156 0 156 156 - 156
0
- - - - - - - -
8# Tesanee KING Southside Bmx Club WA 74 0 74 74 - 74
0
- - - - - - - -
9# Freya HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 40 0 40 40 - - - 40
0
- - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11-12 Boys Voucher 15 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo BMX Club WA 1596 32 1564 1564 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
192
0
192
32
192
0
188
0
- -
2* Thomas O'DWYER Southside Bmx Club WA 1224 0 1224 1224 180
0
160
0
176
0
172
0
174
0
- 176
0
186
0
- -
3* Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 1198 0 1198 1198 124
0
172
0
184
0
164
0
182
0
- 184
0
188
0
- -
4* Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 704 32 672 672 - - 40
0
168
0
86
0
82
32
164
0
132
0
- -
5# Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 978 0 978 978 164
0
146
0
168
0
- 162
0
- 164
0
174
0
- -
6# Jordan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 832 32 800 800 - - - - 200
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
7# Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 646 32 614 614 164
0
150
0
- - - 168
32
- 132
0
- -
8# Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 380 0 380 380 - 192
0
- 188
0
- - - - - -
9# Ben PEPPER Westside Bmx Club WA 380 0 380 380 - - 192
0
188
0
- - - - - -
10# Joshua SWIATEK Karratha Bmx Club WA 374 0 374 374 192
0
182
0
- - - - - - - -
11# Thomas RUBERY Hills Bmx Club WA 306 0 306 306 132
0
174
0
- - - - - - - -
12# Macrae AKROYD Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 216 32 184 184 - - - - - 184
32
- - - -
13# Austin FORRESTER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 194 0 194 194 - - - - - - - 194
0
- -
14# Jett SMITH Southside Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 - - - - - - - 130
0
- -
15# Logan PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 42 0 42 42 - - - - 42
0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13-15 Girls Voucher 10 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Felicity MANN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1506 32 1474 1474 176
0
200
0
188
0
188
0
184
0
200
32
192
0
146
0
- -
2* Hayley HUGHES Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1360 32 1328 1328 172
0
- 194
0
200
0
194
0
184
32
186
0
198
0
- -
3* Alicia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 1184 32 1152 1152 190
0
- 188
0
188
0
196
0
192
32
198
0
- - -
4# Alyssa SKIDMORE Hills Bmx Club WA 690 0 690 690 162
0
- - - 178
0
- 172
0
178
0
- -
5# Myah SMITH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 352 0 352 352 - 176
0
176
0
- - - - - - -
6# Chante HAYES Tom Price Bmx Club WA 322 0 322 322 158
0
- 164
0
- - - - - - -
7# Saffron WOODS Southside Bmx Club WA 318 0 318 318 148
0
- 170
0
- - - - - - -
8# Shantelle REA Southern Districts BMX Club WA 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
9# Isabella IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 170
0
- - - - - - - - -
10# Tamsyn BARNES Hills Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - - 168
0
- - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13-15 Boys Voucher 27 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Dylan RUSH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1100 32 1068 1068 126
0
126
0
126
0
184
0
182
0
86
32
118
0
120
0
- -
2* Joshua SMARTT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1352 0 1352 1352 194
0
242
0
196
0
200
0
192
0
- 186
0
142
0
- -
3* Alec EDWARDES Wanneroo BMX Club WA 1260 32 1228 1228 176
0
- 182
0
188
0
178
0
196
32
122
0
186
0
- -
4* Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts BMX Club WA 1226 0 1226 1226 180
0
224
0
176
0
170
0
180
0
- 126
0
170
0
- -
5* Corey TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1224 32 1192 1192 - - 200
0
196
0
200
0
198
32
200
0
198
0
- -
6* Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 1196 32 1164 1164 180
0
244
0
172
0
- - 194
32
178
0
196
0
- -
7* Kobe BARNES Byford BMX Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 - 180
0
174
0
182
0
188
0
184
32
- 172
0
- -
8* Cory CROMBIE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 876 32 844 844 122
0
120
0
120
0
120
0
- 134
32
114
0
114
0
- -
9* Toby HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 870 32 838 838 - 124
0
122
0
170
0
- 132
32
172
0
118
0
- -
10* Tiarnan VAN OSCH Hills Bmx Club WA 824 32 792 792 - 172
0
120
0
122
0
120
0
46
32
42
0
170
0
- -
11# Ryan DARCY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 828 0 828 828 194
0
238
0
182
0
40
0
- - 174
0
- - -
12# Drew WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 770 0 770 770 42
0
188
0
184
0
180
0
48
0
- - 128
0
- -
13# Mathew JEBB Hills Bmx Club WA 556 0 556 556 - 170
0
- - 132
0
- 126
0
128
0
- -
14# Lyndon WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 462 0 462 462 128
0
124
0
- - 174
0
- 36
0
- - -
15# Taylor CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 462 0 462 462 - 222
0
122
0
118
0
- - - - - -
16# Ben O'LOUGHLIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 450 0 450 450 200
0
250
0
- - - - - - - -
17# Callum HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 388 32 356 356 - 172
0
- - - 184
32
- - - -
18# Christopher KING Southside Bmx Club WA 346 0 346 346 170
0
90
0
- - 86
0
- - - - -
19# Kye MUNDAY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 334 0 334 334 - - - - - - 142
0
192
0
- -
20# Jared JOHNSTON Southside Bmx Club WA 252 0 252 252 172
0
- - - - - - 80
0
- -
=21# Anthony VADALA Hedland Bmx Club WA 244 0 244 244 - 84
0
40
0
120
0
- - - - - -
=21# Mitchell HARRIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 244 0 244 244 - - - 126
0
118
0
- - - - -
23# Niko PATTERSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 240 0 240 240 - - - - - - 126
0
114
0
- -
24# Blade CHERUBINO Rockingham Bmx Club WA 224 0 224 224 - - - - 40
0
- 184
0
- - -
25# Regan WARD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 220 0 220 220 - 220
0
- - - - - - - -
26# Kye HEELAN Westside Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 - - - - - - 178
0
- - -
27# Oscar WATTS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 78 0 78 78 - 78
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

5 and Under Sprocket Boys 22 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
- Brody GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Logan DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Jamie MCNAB Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Kaden CLEMENT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Callum FAHY Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Dion HOTHERSALL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Jacob STEGENGA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Taj DAVIES Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Angus LEWIS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- 0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Quinn VAN HEEK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Kobe WOOD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- 0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Taj BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Lucas GREEN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Denver LONGBOTTOM Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Harry MORRIS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Balian PERMAN Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Ellyse HARVEY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Leroy MCKENZIE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Kai ROWELL Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
- - -
-# Chloe CURREY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Declan GALE Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Miles GOLDSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

6 Sprocket Boys 30 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
- Jake MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
- Travis WILKINS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
- Lachlan WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Lawson BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Gryffin HOOPER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Jake POAT Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Jayden TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- 0
0
- -
-* Cody STEEL Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-# Axl GALLIE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jack MALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Zac MCDONALD Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Tait MOSS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Jaxxon SPENCER Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Max BROWN Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Seth MEKINS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Cooper BOWDEN Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Fletcher CLARK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Cooper OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Boden NEWBOULT Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Morgan NIELSEN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Kobe TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Tay DALLACHY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Sam DUINKER Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Seth HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Darcy HUNTER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Joshua CLIFFE Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Dylan MARONEY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
- - -
-# Sam NOTTLE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
- - -
-# Jeremy COLLIS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Tye MAHER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

7 Sprocket Boys 49 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
- Blake GIBBS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
- Lochlan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Hudson BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Saul BAILEY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Cooper DUNLOP Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Jack JONES Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Ashe MACDONALD Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Edward MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Blake MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Rhys NEWMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- 0
0
- -
-* Zane RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Jaxon RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- 0
0
- -
-* Ashton SALMON Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
- - -
-* Merrik TOCK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Coby VAN DE VELDE Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- 0
0
- -
-* Diezel WALSH Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-* Ayden BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-# Reece BEENHAM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Mitchell BUCKLAND Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Michael CONSOLO Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Boston LOGAN Northam Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Deegan MARTIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Loxley SHAW Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
- 0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Izaak SMITH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Deegan WOOD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Rhys FAHY Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Elijah FALCONBRIDGE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Simon HUEGE DE SERVILLE Hills BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Lochlan DAVIES Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Brayden ERCEG Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - 0
0
- - -
-# Hunter KERR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - - -
-# Jamie MOSS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jake WELHAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Isaac BLACKA Cockburn Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-# Riley BOTHA Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Dylan LIGHTFOOT Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Jake LIGHTFOOT Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Daniel BURTON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Bray AKROYD Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Lincoln AUE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Oscar BRENSSELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Nicholas WILKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
0
0
- - -
-# Oliver HOGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Kian BARNES Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# James BROWN Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# William CURREY Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Wade LANSLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Ryder VANDERLAAN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Blake WHITE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Sprocket Girls 26 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
-* Aimee-Grace BARTELS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-* Indi HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Molly BETTERIDGE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - 0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Isabella EDWARDS Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - 0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Jessica MCNAB Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Ellie-Jay SILVER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - 0
0
- - 0
0
- - -
-# Ashlyn WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Alana GLENISTER Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Taylah SUMMERS Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
32
- - - -
-# Heidi DARCY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- 0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Lillyanna LAGDEN Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Hannah SHEPHARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - 0
0
- -
-# Maddie BONE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Sahara WEST Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - 0
0
- - -
-# Neave KNIGHT Rockingham BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Chloe MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Alyisha ROSER Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Ziva CASEY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Mena BANKS Southside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Ellyse HARVEY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Rachel RUSSELL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Emily TAYLOR Karratha BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
- - -
-# Kaley ELLIS Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Kaydence MARSHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8-10 Boys Cruiser 16 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Brock PULJAR Hills Bmx Club WA 1578 32 1546 1546 196
0
190
0
192
0
194
0
190
0
196
32
198
0
190
0
- -
2 Beau MURRAY Southside Bmx Club WA 1482 32 1450 1450 186
0
172
0
180
0
176
0
184
0
182
32
180
0
190
0
- -
3 Adam WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 1360 32 1328 1328 174
0
156
0
168
0
172
0
180
0
172
32
128
0
178
0
- -
4* Dylan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 1418 32 1386 1386 200
0
200
0
- 200
0
200
0
196
32
190
0
200
0
- -
5* Koby RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1332 0 1332 1332 190
0
178
0
198
0
190
0
194
0
- 190
0
192
0
- -
6* Blake PRIMROSE Hills Bmx Club WA 1144 0 1144 1144 168
0
160
0
168
0
126
0
172
0
- 172
0
178
0
- -
7* Calvin MOYLAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1058 0 1058 1058 138
0
176
0
184
0
190
0
182
0
- 188
0
- - -
8* Cooper MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 1028 32 996 996 - - 180
0
174
0
128
0
174
32
172
0
168
0
- -
9* Jaxon GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 966 32 934 934 88
0
144
0
124
0
124
0
168
0
160
32
126
0
0
0
- -
10# Darcy ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 - - 198
0
- - - - - - -
11# Lucas ANDREWS Hills BMX Club WA 180 0 180 180 - - - - - - 180
0
- - -
12# Asher JAMES Southside BMX Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - - - - - - 176
0
- -
13# Cooper THOMPSON Bunbury BMX Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - - 176
0
- - - - - -
14# Harley SHEPHARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
15# Jayden GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 166 0 166 166 - - 124
0
42
0
- - - - - -
16# Brock COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 88 0 88 88 - - 88
0
- - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11-12 Boys Cruiser 15 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Jay ALLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 1606 32 1574 1574 194
0
198
0
196
0
194
0
200
0
200
32
200
0
192
0
- -
2 Cooper HISCOX Southside Bmx Club WA 1448 32 1416 1416 166
0
174
0
182
0
172
0
180
0
176
32
184
0
182
0
- -
3 Shayla WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 1154 32 1122 1122 114
0
128
0
166
0
128
0
126
0
160
32
170
0
130
0
- -
4* Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 1334 32 1302 1302 194
0
182
0
- 188
0
176
0
192
32
186
0
184
0
- -
5* Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 1308 0 1308 1308 186
0
180
0
186
0
182
0
188
0
- 190
0
196
0
- -
6* George BOEG Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1066 32 1034 1034 - 172
0
176
0
168
0
168
0
176
32
174
0
- - -
7* James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1066 32 1034 1034 162
0
- 172
0
170
0
174
0
176
32
- 180
0
- -
8# Samuel THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 970 0 970 970 - 188
0
198
0
198
0
192
0
- - 194
0
- -
9# Austin FORRESTER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 962 0 962 962 - 186
0
194
0
194
0
192
0
- 196
0
- - -
10# Jack ANDREWS Byford BMX Club WA 592 0 592 592 - - - 122
0
126
0
- 170
0
174
0
- -
11# Jessica WALLACE Southside Bmx Club WA 534 0 534 534 - - 128
0
120
0
120
0
- - 166
0
- -
12# Kara HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 292 0 292 292 - - - 128
0
122
0
- 42
0
- - -
13# Jordan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 190 0 190 190 - 190
0
- - - - - - - -
14# Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 178 0 178 178 178
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Jandre VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13-14 Boys Cruiser 10 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1560 32 1528 1528 190
0
192
0
194
0
188
0
192
0
192
32
190
0
190
0
- -
2 Dylan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 1530 32 1498 1498 200
0
200
0
198
0
200
0
100
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
3* Thomas POOLE Westside Bmx Club WA 1228 32 1196 1196 178
0
182
0
178
0
- 174
0
184
32
176
0
124
0
- -
4* Blake WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 1174 32 1142 1142 170
0
- 152
0
168
0
162
0
176
32
168
0
146
0
- -
5* Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 1110 0 1110 1110 182
0
- 182
0
188
0
190
0
- 186
0
182
0
- -
6* Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury BMX Club WA 944 32 912 912 164
0
184
0
160
0
40
0
40
0
168
32
- 156
0
- -
7* Kate TAYLOR Southside Bmx Club WA 850 0 850 850 126
0
178
0
168
0
176
0
- - 40
0
162
0
- -
8# Taylor CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 252 32 220 220 - - - - 180
0
40
32
- - - -
9# Josh COULSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 180 0 180 180 - - - - - - - 180
0
- -
10# Jayden STRAWBRIDGE Cockburn Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

18+ Mens Cruiser 29 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Hayden COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 1604 32 1572 1572 200
0
196
0
194
0
200
0
198
0
200
32
192
0
192
0
- -
2 Nathan HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 1518 32 1486 1486 186
0
182
0
182
0
192
0
174
0
192
32
188
0
190
0
- -
3 Craig HERRMANN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1218 32 1186 1186 168
0
122
0
128
0
168
0
128
0
182
32
168
0
122
0
- -
4 Damien WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 1160 32 1128 1128 118
0
120
0
124
0
122
0
124
0
182
32
172
0
166
0
- -
5* Caleb LONG Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1108 0 1108 1108 196
0
192
0
196
0
180
0
- - 196
0
148
0
- -
6* Murray NOTTAGE Southside Bmx Club WA 1074 0 1074 1074 172
0
168
0
182
0
186
0
182
0
- 184
0
0
0
- -
7* Brayden COLLEDGE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1032 0 1032 1032 186
0
130
0
- 174
0
184
0
- 176
0
182
0
- -
8* Bethany STONE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 992 32 960 960 - 192
0
118
0
122
0
116
0
172
32
122
0
118
0
- -
9* Russel BIRD Hills Bmx Club WA 922 32 890 890 128
0
182
0
180
0
174
0
182
0
44
32
- - - -
10* Dean BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 792 0 792 792 174
0
124
0
172
0
116
0
168
0
- 38
0
- - -
11# Paul THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 952 0 952 952 - 178
0
198
0
194
0
188
0
- - 194
0
- -
12# Faye RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 634 0 634 634 112
0
176
0
114
0
112
0
- - - 120
0
- -
13# Malcolm YEARDLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 584 32 552 552 - 170
0
- - 194
0
188
32
- - - -
14# Jason PALMER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 550 0 550 550 - - - 124
0
122
0
- 126
0
178
0
- -
15# Kieran WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 368 32 336 336 - - - - - 170
32
40
0
126
0
- -
16# David RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 354 0 354 354 - 112
0
- - 118
0
- - 124
0
- -
17# Craig RENDELL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 344 32 312 312 - - - - - 184
32
128
0
- - -
18# Giuseppe TERRANOVA Hills Bmx Club WA 328 0 328 328 126
0
- 166
0
36
0
- - - - - -
19# Sianel DARCY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 242 0 242 242 - 120
0
- 122
0
- - - - - -
=20# Leighton PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 232 0 232 232 120
0
112
0
- - - - - - - -
=20# Nathan MENZIES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 232 0 232 232 - - 118
0
114
0
- - - - - -
22# Mark COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 78
0
- 120
0
- - - - - - -
=23# Nathaniel PURSER Hills Bmx Club WA 192 0 192 192 - 192
0
- - - - - 0
0
- -
=23# Wesley HILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 192 0 192 192 - - - - - - 192
0
- - -
25# Jason STANTON Westside Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
26# Michael HARPER Southside Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - - - - - - 174
0
- -
27# Ewan MCNAB Southside Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 118
0
- - - - - - - - -
28# Ross CLARK Southside BMX Club WA 78 0 78 78 78
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Scott BROWN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17+ Women 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1* Corona BECKMAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1336 32 1304 1304 196
0
- 192
0
188
0
180
0
178
32
188
0
182
0
- -
2* Bethany STONE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1198 32 1166 1166 - 172
0
178
0
178
0
172
0
168
32
168
0
130
0
- -
3* Faye RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1008 0 1008 1008 174
0
126
0
174
0
168
0
122
0
- 124
0
120
0
- -
4* Gillian BAILEY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 856 0 856 856 182
0
- 126
0
126
0
124
0
- 130
0
168
0
- -
5# Anastacia CROOK-SIMS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 830 0 830 830 - 182
0
180
0
172
0
126
0
- 170
0
- - -
6# Kiara COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 824 32 792 792 174
0
168
0
168
0
- - 160
32
122
0
- - -
7# Catherine SLOAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 756 0 756 756 - 190
0
194
0
- 182
0
- - 190
0
- -
8# Kizzy Anne WADDELL Westside Bmx Club WA 650 0 650 650 50
0
- 200
0
- 200
0
- 200
0
- - -
9# Michelle NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 550 0 550 550 200
0
- - - - - 178
0
172
0
- -
10# Jade HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 544 0 544 544 - 194
0
- 200
0
- - - 150
0
- -
11# Justine SHORT Southside Bmx Club WA 490 0 490 490 - - - - 178
0
- 178
0
134
0
- -
12# Lisa HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 224 32 192 192 - - - - - 192
32
- - - -
13# Justine LANE Hills BMX Club WA 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
14# Storm MACKENZIE Hills Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
15# Amanda BARTELS Westside Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

17-29 Men 34 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Tyler VERSCHUREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1652 32 1620 1620 196
0
196
0
240
0
190
0
198
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
2 Hayden COOKE Hills BMX Club WA 1500 32 1468 1468 182
0
184
0
224
0
182
0
176
0
172
32
174
0
174
0
- -
3 Caleb HADDON Hills Bmx Club WA 1372 32 1340 1340 170
0
128
0
226
0
168
0
172
0
130
32
172
0
174
0
- -
4 Kieran WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 784 32 752 752 120
0
108
0
122
0
122
0
122
0
80
32
40
0
38
0
- -
5* Joshua COOKE Hills Bmx Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 196
0
36
0
244
0
- 40
0
198
32
176
0
190
0
- -
6* Caleb LONG Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1066 0 1066 1066 176
0
176
0
182
0
178
0
- - 180
0
174
0
- -
7* Dylan BARWICK Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1014 32 982 982 196
0
182
0
- - 40
0
186
32
192
0
186
0
- -
8* Mitchell GILL Hills Bmx Club WA 832 0 832 832 124
0
124
0
172
0
40
0
126
0
- 122
0
124
0
- -
9* Murray NOTTAGE Southside Bmx Club WA 528 0 528 528 80
0
76
0
170
0
40
0
78
0
- 84
0
0
0
- -
10# Nathaniel PURSER Hills BMX Club WA 926 32 894 894 176
0
182
0
- 190
0
- 170
32
- 176
0
- -
11# Jeremy ADAMS Southside Bmx Club WA 598 32 566 566 - - - - - 180
32
190
0
196
0
- -
12# Carter MIDDLETON Southside Bmx Club WA 584 0 584 584 38
0
170
0
128
0
82
0
166
0
- - - - -
13# Christofer ELLIS Hills Bmx Club WA 524 32 492 492 122
0
120
0
- - - 124
32
- 126
0
- -
14# Daniel LAIRD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 424 0 424 424 - - 238
0
- - - 186
0
- - -
15# Matthew BROWN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 420 0 420 420 - - 238
0
- 182
0
- - - - -
16# Damien BARWICK Cockburn Bmx Club WA 418 0 418 418 172
0
122
0
- - 124
0
- - - - -
17# Mitchell CLEMENTS Hills Bmx Club WA 394 32 362 362 - 184
0
- - - 178
32
- - - -
18# Joel FLOWER Rockingham BMX Club WA 390 0 390 390 - - - 198
0
192
0
- - - - -
19# Tim MORES Rockingham BMX Club WA 384 0 384 384 - - - 192
0
192
0
- - - - -
20# Brandon EDNEY Hills Bmx Club WA 356 0 356 356 - 114
0
126
0
116
0
- - - - - -
21# Ben JOHNSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 330 32 298 298 - - - 172
0
- 126
32
- - - -
22# Owen BLAND Rockingham Bmx Club WA 274 32 242 242 - - - - - 116
32
126
0
- - -
23# Gregory HOLLOWAY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 234 0 234 234 - - 234
0
- - - - - - -
24# Dane TAPP Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 224 0 224 224 - - 224
0
- - - - - - -
25# Jayden LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 212 32 180 180 - - - - - 180
32
- - - -
26# Christopher LATHWELL Hills BMX Club WA 196 0 196 196 - 196
0
- - - - - - - -
27# Kyle GREEN Westside Bmx Club WA 192 0 192 192 - - - - 192
0
- - - - -
28# Paul KERRISON Tom Price BMX Club WA 178 0 178 178 - - 178
0
- - - - - - -
=29# Bryce LANE Hills Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=29# Kaidan HIGHMAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - 128
0
- - - - - -
=31# Orlando HAY Hills Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - 122
0
- - - - - - -
=31# Jesse HEAD Hills Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - 122
0
- - - - - - -
33# Xavier RICE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 120 0 120 120 - - - - - - - 120
0
- -
34# Reid CALLOW Bunbury BMX Club WA 84 0 84 84 - - 84
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8 Girls 12 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Alyssa HOWAT Westside Bmx Club WA 1626 32 1594 1594 200
0
200
0
198
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
196
0
200
0
- -
2 Maddison ALDERSEA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1578 32 1546 1546 198
0
190
0
196
0
194
0
192
0
192
32
192
0
192
0
- -
3* Bella PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1324 32 1292 1292 178
0
186
0
184
0
188
0
- 184
32
186
0
186
0
- -
4* Iona MUIR Byford Bmx Club WA 1306 32 1274 1274 188
0
176
0
188
0
180
0
- 172
32
182
0
188
0
- -
5* Amelia TICKELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1248 32 1216 1216 168
0
- 180
0
180
0
174
0
172
32
170
0
172
0
- -
6* Ella PURSER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1242 0 1242 1242 190
0
168
0
180
0
178
0
184
0
- 200
0
142
0
- -
7* Natalia IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 1144 0 1144 1144 172
0
160
0
128
0
174
0
170
0
- 168
0
172
0
- -
8* Imogen HAMILTON Byford Bmx Club WA 984 0 984 984 126
0
152
0
130
0
170
0
154
0
- 124
0
128
0
- -
9* Samarah RAYNER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 978 0 978 978 178
0
- 172
0
134
0
148
0
- 174
0
172
0
- -
10# Payton HERRON Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 464 32 432 432 - - - - 154
0
152
32
126
0
- - -
11# Ella BURNS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 318 32 286 286 - - - - - 160
32
126
0
- - -
12# Tanyka COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 298 0 298 298 - - 168
0
- - - - 130
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

8 Boys 56 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Cooper MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 1968 32 1936 1936 246
0
236
0
246
0
230
0
244
0
244
32
248
0
242
0
- -
2 Oliver WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 1884 32 1852 1852 242
0
248
0
242
0
240
0
246
0
236
32
178
0
220
0
- -
3 Adam WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 1790 32 1758 1758 184
0
228
0
172
0
232
0
228
0
232
32
236
0
246
0
- -
4 Cooper SALMON Byford BMX Club WA 1778 32 1746 1746 182
0
220
0
226
0
240
0
226
0
224
32
238
0
190
0
- -
5 Jarvis SHARP Byford BMX Club WA 1514 32 1482 1482 240
0
236
0
38
0
246
0
178
0
234
32
136
0
174
0
- -
6 Kye SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1382 32 1350 1350 132
0
180
0
214
0
172
0
84
0
182
32
168
0
218
0
- -
7 Flynn EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1366 32 1334 1334 166
0
172
0
168
0
182
0
180
0
124
32
170
0
172
0
- -
8 Izaak BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 1122 32 1090 1090 128
0
126
0
122
0
126
0
122
0
212
32
124
0
130
0
- -
9 Ross MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1106 32 1074 1074 170
0
174
0
122
0
118
0
84
0
162
32
118
0
126
0
- -
10 Ronan LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 1022 32 990 990 124
0
128
0
82
0
124
0
124
0
162
32
120
0
126
0
- -
11 Jaxon GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 970 32 938 938 124
0
112
0
116
0
116
0
118
0
116
32
118
0
118
0
- -
12* Lucas ANDREWS Hills BMX Club WA 1746 32 1714 1714 250
0
250
0
248
0
236
0
246
0
248
32
- 236
0
- -
13* Declan MCGHEE Rockingham BMX Club WA 1600 0 1600 1600 222
0
180
0
228
0
234
0
244
0
- 244
0
248
0
- -
14* Campbell WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 1524 32 1492 1492 226
0
226
0
- 176
0
226
0
226
32
180
0
232
0
- -
15* Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Hills Bmx Club WA 1450 32 1418 1418 - 182
0
230
0
174
0
228
0
184
32
236
0
184
0
- -
16* Mason EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 1390 0 1390 1390 228
0
178
0
178
0
176
0
180
0
- 226
0
224
0
- -
17* Kacey HARVEY-HILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1024 0 1024 1024 174
0
126
0
170
0
130
0
178
0
- 120
0
126
0
- -
18* Brayden GREENE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1004 32 972 972 128
0
168
0
- 170
0
164
0
172
32
170
0
- - -
19* Hudson BIRD Wanneroo BMX Club WA 948 32 916 916 178
0
168
0
128
0
170
0
76
0
160
32
36
0
- - -
20* Jamie MATTHEWMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 718 0 718 718 84
0
110
0
112
0
120
0
168
0
- 124
0
- - -
21# Jai HOLLAND Rockingham Bmx Club WA 832 0 832 832 174
0
118
0
124
0
- 124
0
- 166
0
126
0
- -
22# Meer JANI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 628 32 596 596 - - - 118
0
114
0
124
32
118
0
122
0
- -
23# Dechlan LETCHFORD Byford BMX Club WA 608 32 576 576 122
0
110
0
- - 116
0
114
32
114
0
0
0
- -
24# Tristan HALL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 602 0 602 602 - 114
0
120
0
- 122
0
- 120
0
126
0
- -
25# Charlie MCNAB Southside Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 116
0
118
0
- 116
0
- - 116
0
126
0
- -
26# Harley SHEPHARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 544 0 544 544 126
0
178
0
240
0
- - - - - - -
27# Kayden MCNAMARA Byford Bmx Club WA 514 0 514 514 - 128
0
- 128
0
122
0
- - 136
0
- -
28# Brock SMITH Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 482 0 482 482 - 128
0
130
0
- - - 224
0
0
0
- -
29# Jaydan HOLMES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 414 0 414 414 - - - 230
0
- - - 184
0
- -
30# Cruz BLACK Bunbury Bmx Club WA 380 0 380 380 - - - 126
0
- - 128
0
126
0
- -
31# Jarrod PATTERSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 356 0 356 356 - - 176
0
- - - 180
0
- - -
32# Cruz LOISEL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 352 0 352 352 - 124
0
- - - - 228
0
- - -
=33# Taj MARSHALL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 308 0 308 308 - - 176
0
- - - - 132
0
- -
=33# Brock WILLIAMSON Byford Bmx Club WA 308 0 308 308 - - 172
0
- - - - 136
0
- -
35# Jordan REINIKKA Westside Bmx Club WA 262 0 262 262 - - - - - - 86
0
176
0
- -
36# Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES Cockburn Bmx Club WA 260 0 260 260 - - - - 86
0
- - 174
0
- -
37# Chase TAYLOR Cockburn Bmx Club WA 254 0 254 254 - - - - 86
0
- - 168
0
- -
38# Nathan MAY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 234 0 234 234 - - 116
0
- - - - 118
0
- -
39# Zhy DALLACHY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 202 32 170 170 - - - - - 170
32
- - - -
=40# Joshua CAREY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 200 0 200 200 120
0
80
0
- - - - - - - -
=40# Casey ROSSINI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - - 80
0
- - 120
0
- -
42# Cameron MARTIN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 196 32 164 164 - - - - - 164
32
- - - -
43# Ryan BELL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 192 0 192 192 - 114
0
- 78
0
- - - - - -
44# Maison RUSSELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - 174
0
- - - - - - -
45# James WALLACE Hedland Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 - - - - 172
0
- - - - -
46# Jamie HARRISON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - 168
0
- - - - - -
47# Seth MOSS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 164 0 164 164 164
0
- - - - - - - - -
48# Blake COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 156 0 156 156 - - 118
0
- - - - 38
0
- -
49# Sean SMITH Westside BMX Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=50# Fraser CLARK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - 126
0
- - - - - - -
=50# Alexander NOWOTNY Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - - - 126
0
- - -
=52# Christian PALASIN Westside Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - 122
0
- - - - - - -
=52# Taj RISEBOROUGH Southside BMX Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - - - - - 122
0
- -
54# Charlie WATTS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 116 0 116 116 - 116
0
- - - - - - - -
55# Koby HOTHERSALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 112 0 112 112 - 112
0
- - - - - - - -
56# Zack JEFFERIES Northam Bmx Club WA 80 0 80 80 80
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Girls 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1* Melya HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1276 32 1244 1244 - 190
0
174
0
170
0
172
0
170
32
192
0
176
0
- -
2* Lilly TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 182
0
- 178
0
164
0
188
0
184
32
- 184
0
- -
3* Chayse ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1038 0 1038 1038 124
0
194
0
192
0
180
0
- - 184
0
164
0
- -
4# Rhiannon RICHARDS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 944 0 944 944 174
0
- - 190
0
188
0
- 200
0
192
0
- -
5# Maya THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 876 0 876 876 - 192
0
172
0
176
0
172
0
- - 164
0
- -
6# Kindle RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 600 0 600 600 - - 200
0
200
0
- - - 200
0
- -
7# Keita HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 480 0 480 480 - 170
0
- 150
0
160
0
- - - - -
8# Amelia GLENISTER Southside Bmx Club WA 318 0 318 318 - 174
0
- - - - - 144
0
- -
9# Amy ELIAS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 310 0 310 310 - - 164
0
146
0
- - - - - -
10# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - - 200
0
- - - - -
11# Chloe BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 160 32 128 128 - - - - - 128
32
- - - -
12# Chloe COLLIS Southside BMX Club WA 152 0 152 152 - - - - - - - 152
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Boys Novice 31 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Riley GIBBS Byford Bmx Club WA 1578 32 1546 1546 128
0
172
0
228
0
168
0
176
0
200
32
230
0
244
0
- -
2 Daniel BAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 1344 32 1312 1312 170
0
128
0
182
0
178
0
124
0
186
32
218
0
126
0
- -
3* Charlie D'AGOSTINO Byford Bmx Club WA 1518 0 1518 1518 200
0
190
0
250
0
178
0
200
0
- 250
0
250
0
- -
4* Austen ABRAHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1432 0 1432 1432 196
0
178
0
232
0
176
0
182
0
- 240
0
228
0
- -
5* Riley CLARK Southside Bmx Club WA 1390 32 1358 1358 180
0
186
0
230
0
172
0
176
0
192
32
- 222
0
- -
6* Joseph MOORE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1384 32 1352 1352 178
0
168
0
- 184
0
174
0
186
32
244
0
218
0
- -
7* Jacob SEPAROVICH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1258 0 1258 1258 128
0
120
0
224
0
124
0
194
0
- 232
0
236
0
- -
8* Riley CAVANOUGH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1198 0 1198 1198 - 188
0
246
0
200
0
128
0
- 218
0
218
0
- -
9* Max JONES Southside Bmx Club WA 1040 32 1008 1008 120
0
120
0
130
0
- 118
0
174
32
170
0
176
0
- -
10* Kynan ABRAHAM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 896 0 896 896 166
0
126
0
44
0
130
0
114
0
- 182
0
134
0
- -
11* Richard HERRON Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 862 32 830 830 - - 170
0
112
0
126
0
128
32
172
0
122
0
- -
12* Slade SKIDMORE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 764 32 732 732 118
0
118
0
128
0
- - 126
32
122
0
120
0
- -
13# Aarlen TEHAARA Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1010 32 978 978 - - 220
0
198
0
186
0
192
32
182
0
- - -
14# Harlan BURNELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 880 0 880 880 - - 172
0
128
0
172
0
- 232
0
176
0
- -
15# Brock COLVIN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 794 0 794 794 186
0
194
0
236
0
- - - - 178
0
- -
16# Jackson GOSCIMINSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 644 32 612 612 - 82
0
- 118
0
- 166
32
128
0
118
0
- -
17# Ashley KERR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 294 0 294 294 - - 176
0
118
0
- - - - - -
18# Joshua TILL Southside Bmx Club WA 264 0 264 264 - - - - - - 82
0
182
0
- -
19# Daniel RUSSELL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 246 0 246 246 - - - - - - 126
0
120
0
- -
20# Jayden GARRIGAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 238 0 238 238 - - 122
0
116
0
- - - - - -
21# Jamie WINFIELD Southside Bmx Club WA 236 0 236 236 - - 124
0
- 112
0
- - - - -
22# Blake LANSLEY Southside Bmx Club WA 232 0 232 232 - - - - - - - 232
0
- -
23# Nathan WATTS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 206 32 174 174 - - - - - 174
32
- - - -
24# Brennan NEWPORT Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 186 0 186 186 186
0
- - - - - - - - -
25# Rory GIANNINI Byford Bmx Club WA 184 0 184 184 - 184
0
- - - - - - - -
26# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - - - - - 128
0
- -
27# Austin MILLS Cockburn Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -
28# George FAMLONGA Cockburn Bmx Club WA 118 0 118 118 - - - - 118
0
- - - - -
29# Murphy DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 114 0 114 114 114
0
- - - - - - - - -
30# Brody BARWICK Byford Bmx Club WA 108 0 108 108 - - - 108
0
- - - - - -
31# James TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 86 0 86 86 - - - - - - 86
0
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

9 Boys Expert 19 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Matias HARRIS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1662 32 1630 1630 248
0
200
0
200
0
190
0
198
0
200
32
200
0
194
0
- -
2 Tyler GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 1646 32 1614 1614 248
0
196
0
194
0
200
0
192
0
192
32
196
0
196
0
- -
3 Andrew MOSS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1454 32 1422 1422 222
0
186
0
174
0
188
0
176
0
172
32
176
0
128
0
- -
4 Dylan STRAKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1350 32 1318 1318 176
0
168
0
176
0
164
0
118
0
164
32
174
0
178
0
- -
5 Jack PHILLIPS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1278 32 1246 1246 176
0
176
0
174
0
126
0
174
0
172
32
126
0
122
0
- -
6* Koby RATAJCZAK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1304 0 1304 1304 230
0
128
0
182
0
184
0
192
0
- 192
0
196
0
- -
7* Alexander DAWES Byford Bmx Club WA 1246 0 1246 1246 230
0
188
0
128
0
182
0
174
0
- 176
0
168
0
- -
8* Dylan SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1212 0 1212 1212 174
0
176
0
178
0
172
0
172
0
- 170
0
170
0
- -
9* Eli PANTALONE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1126 0 1126 1126 236
0
164
0
176
0
128
0
180
0
- 116
0
126
0
- -
10* Billy SUMMERVILLE Westside Bmx Club WA 1008 0 1008 1008 172
0
114
0
122
0
180
0
126
0
- 122
0
172
0
- -
11* Calvin MOYLAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 916 0 916 916 238
0
126
0
130
0
116
0
130
0
- 176
0
- - -
12* William MCILLREE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 638 0 638 638 126
0
118
0
- 40
0
114
0
- 120
0
120
0
- -
13# Cody CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 894 0 894 894 222
0
124
0
122
0
- 118
0
- 130
0
178
0
- -
14# James SWAR Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 494 0 494 494 128
0
122
0
- 122
0
122
0
- - - - -
15# Riley WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 462 0 462 462 122
0
114
0
- - 108
0
- 118
0
- - -
16# Zach SEINOR Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 446 32 414 414 - - - - 114
0
180
32
- 120
0
- -
17# Luca WOODS Southside BMX Club WA 358 0 358 358 - - 120
0
114
0
- - - 124
0
- -
18# Jordyn SUMMERS Byford Bmx Club WA 318 0 318 318 82
0
- 116
0
120
0
- - - - - -
19# Cooper THOMPSON Bunbury BMX Club WA 82 0 82 82 82
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Girls 19 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Mia LETCHFORD Byford BMX Club WA 1630 32 1598 1598 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
198
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
2 Kelsey MORROW Byford Bmx Club WA 1466 32 1434 1434 174
0
176
0
178
0
180
0
188
0
176
32
182
0
180
0
- -
3 Demi EVANS Hills Bmx Club WA 1380 32 1348 1348 170
0
182
0
182
0
180
0
180
0
182
32
90
0
182
0
- -
4 Sienna SHARP Byford BMX Club WA 1378 32 1346 1346 194
0
192
0
194
0
194
0
200
0
194
32
136
0
42
0
- -
5* Trinity JEFFERIES Northam Bmx Club WA 1370 32 1338 1338 194
0
188
0
182
0
- 190
0
194
32
196
0
194
0
- -
6* Caitlin DALLY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1146 0 1146 1146 170
0
166
0
130
0
166
0
168
0
- 180
0
166
0
- -
7* Tamilee SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1048 32 1016 1016 122
0
124
0
0
0
172
0
170
0
170
32
130
0
128
0
- -
8* Grace BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 862 0 862 862 - 126
0
168
0
128
0
128
0
- 184
0
128
0
- -
9# Kennedy THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 768 0 768 768 - 190
0
194
0
194
0
- - - 190
0
- -
10# Izabelle FITZGERALD Bunbury BMX Club WA 628 0 628 628 92
0
176
0
- 184
0
176
0
- - - - -
11# Katelyn HALL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 544 0 544 544 - 124
0
124
0
- - - 172
0
124
0
- -
12# Ellah RAYNER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 420 0 420 420 - - - - 126
0
- 172
0
122
0
- -
13# Jasmine ERCEG Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 292 0 292 292 - - 170
0
- - - 122
0
- - -
14# Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Karratha Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - - - - - - 174
0
- -
15# Lucy WILKINSON Southside Bmx Club WA 172 0 172 172 - - - - - - - 172
0
- -
16# Megan SMITH Westside Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
=17# Sarah Jane MIDDLETON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 120 0 120 120 - - - - - - 120
0
- - -
=17# Ciara WILKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - - - - - - 120
0
- - -
19# Keeley DONNELLY Hills BMX Club WA 116 0 116 116 116
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Boys Novice 35 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Beau MURRAY Southside Bmx Club WA 1750 32 1718 1718 196
0
238
0
236
0
218
0
224
0
190
32
176
0
240
0
- -
2 Ethan SLOB Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1470 32 1438 1438 182
0
212
0
180
0
170
0
178
0
126
32
174
0
216
0
- -
3 Brodie MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1360 32 1328 1328 190
0
224
0
130
0
160
0
180
0
42
32
172
0
230
0
- -
4 Tyson LOCKWOOD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1258 32 1226 1226 174
0
170
0
126
0
120
0
170
0
166
32
122
0
178
0
- -
5* Jay LANDER Byford Bmx Club WA 1672 0 1672 1672 200
0
250
0
246
0
240
0
248
0
- 250
0
238
0
- -
6* Zavier HAWIRA Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 1654 32 1622 1622 - 238
0
242
0
242
0
234
0
200
32
232
0
234
0
- -
7* Kalani DAYMON Bunbury BMX Club WA 1508 32 1476 1476 184
0
180
0
220
0
234
0
226
0
192
32
240
0
- - -
8* Liam WAGNER Byford Bmx Club WA 1320 0 1320 1320 - 244
0
180
0
182
0
240
0
- 232
0
242
0
- -
9* Asher JAMES Southside BMX Club WA 1284 32 1252 1252 - 214
0
220
0
174
0
238
0
174
32
- 232
0
- -
10* Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Hills Bmx Club WA 1256 32 1224 1224 - 90
0
182
0
182
0
180
0
182
32
180
0
228
0
- -
11* Samuel WILLIAMS Westside Bmx Club WA 1170 32 1138 1138 - 226
0
238
0
- 174
0
184
32
234
0
82
0
- -
12* Luka PILCHER Westside Bmx Club WA 1044 32 1012 1012 - 166
0
- 172
0
160
0
178
32
162
0
174
0
- -
13* Chayce PURSER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 970 0 970 970 172
0
122
0
84
0
158
0
120
0
- 226
0
88
0
- -
14* James BISHOP Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 918 0 918 918 - 170
0
170
0
120
0
118
0
- 164
0
176
0
- -
15# Blade HAYSOM Byford BMX Club WA 834 0 834 834 128
0
- 212
0
214
0
164
0
- 116
0
- - -
16# Ky BLACKA Cockburn Bmx Club WA 720 32 688 688 - - - 158
0
118
0
126
32
160
0
126
0
- -
17# Flynn COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 682 0 682 682 - - - 228
0
228
0
- 226
0
- - -
18# Jack HEMOPO Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 618 0 618 618 - 182
0
- 226
0
210
0
- - - - -
19# Thomas NEVE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 496 0 496 496 168
0
- - - 162
0
- 166
0
- - -
20# Mitchell MACKAY Southside Bmx Club WA 488 0 488 488 122
0
124
0
128
0
- 114
0
- - - - -
21# Jahmysn FOSTER Westside Bmx Club WA 438 0 438 438 122
0
116
0
124
0
76
0
- - - - - -
22# Maxwell BARWICK Southside BMX Club WA 416 0 416 416 120
0
120
0
- - - - - 176
0
- -
23# Kieran SILVER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 350 0 350 350 114
0
- - 120
0
- - 116
0
- - -
24# Lachlan INGLIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 250 0 250 250 - - - 250
0
- - - - - -
25# Luke ROSSINI Cockburn Bmx Club WA 244 0 244 244 - - - - 118
0
- - 126
0
- -
26# Evan LITHGOW Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 236 0 236 236 - - 236
0
- - - - - - -
27# Thomas NOTTLE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 222 0 222 222 - - - - - - 222
0
- - -
28# Nathan QUINLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 166 0 166 166 - 166
0
- - - - - - - -
29# Rory BRADLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 164 0 164 164 - 164
0
- - - - - - - -
30# Luke BOEVE Southside Bmx Club WA 160 0 160 160 - - - - - - 120
0
40
0
- -
31# Jarrod HARDING Southside Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - - - - 126
0
- -
32# Lucas BILLETT Bunbury Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - 122
0
- - - - - -
=33# Brodie HAGSTROM Byford BMX Club WA 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=33# Finley MONAGHAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - - 120
0
- - - - - - -
35# Cody HANSEN Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 116 32 84 84 - - - - - 84
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

10 Boys Expert 21 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Nathan RAWLINGS Westside BMX Club WA 1544 32 1512 1512 180
0
180
0
180
0
228
0
190
0
194
32
234
0
126
0
- -
2 Cameron WYATT Bunbury BMX Club WA 1518 32 1486 1486 176
0
168
0
182
0
246
0
124
0
180
32
230
0
180
0
- -
3 Jack NEWMAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1506 32 1474 1474 186
0
182
0
170
0
176
0
188
0
170
32
236
0
166
0
- -
4 Daniel MCDONALD Hills Bmx Club WA 1284 32 1252 1252 120
0
118
0
132
0
228
0
128
0
182
32
222
0
122
0
- -
5 Dylan MURRAY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1234 32 1202 1202 166
0
162
0
120
0
178
0
168
0
118
32
170
0
120
0
- -
6 Taj HAMILTON Byford Bmx Club WA 1126 32 1094 1094 128
0
124
0
120
0
128
0
120
0
126
32
174
0
174
0
- -
7 Brock PULJAR Hills Bmx Club WA 1070 32 1038 1038 126
0
124
0
122
0
172
0
118
0
128
32
130
0
118
0
- -
8 Hamish NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 942 32 910 910 112
0
110
0
108
0
122
0
112
0
114
32
122
0
110
0
- -
9* Joshua TICKELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1496 32 1464 1464 200
0
- 200
0
234
0
192
0
200
32
250
0
188
0
- -
10* Steele CHERUBINO Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1450 0 1450 1450 188
0
200
0
184
0
250
0
194
0
- 234
0
200
0
- -
11* Mitchell CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 1442 32 1410 1410 - 194
0
186
0
242
0
186
0
190
32
234
0
178
0
- -
12* Dylan ANDREWS Hills Bmx Club WA 1414 32 1382 1382 196
0
190
0
- 218
0
174
0
182
32
232
0
190
0
- -
13* Kallan BROWN Hills BMX Club WA 1130 0 1130 1130 - 184
0
186
0
222
0
172
0
- 178
0
188
0
- -
14* Logan MUIR Hills Bmx Club WA 868 32 836 836 116
0
124
0
112
0
128
0
- 116
32
122
0
118
0
- -
15* Rhys HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 800 32 768 768 114
0
116
0
- - 120
0
124
32
174
0
120
0
- -
16# Jack DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 442 32 410 410 - - - 128
0
76
0
168
32
- 38
0
- -
17# William DOUGLAS Northam Bmx Club WA 360 0 360 360 114
0
122
0
- - - - 124
0
- - -
18# Darcy ROBINSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 356 0 356 356 178
0
- 178
0
- - - - - - -
19# Edwardo BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 348 0 348 348 0
0
110
0
114
0
124
0
- - - - - -
20# Jayden MCAULIFFE Hedland Bmx Club WA 284 0 284 284 - - 114
0
170
0
- - - - - -
21# Tyson BRENZI Tom Price Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - - - - - - 128
0
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Girls 12 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Sophie TAYLOR Karratha Bmx Club WA 1562 32 1530 1530 186
0
186
0
194
0
200
0
188
0
184
32
200
0
192
0
- -
2 Freya HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1358 32 1326 1326 172
0
126
0
176
0
186
0
156
0
176
32
166
0
168
0
- -
3* Abbey RICHARDS Southside Bmx Club WA 1428 32 1396 1396 200
0
200
0
200
0
196
0
200
0
200
32
- 200
0
- -
4* Lara SCARVACI Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1348 32 1316 1316 192
0
184
0
186
0
192
0
178
0
192
32
192
0
- - -
5* Kara HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 1306 0 1306 1306 196
0
190
0
188
0
182
0
186
0
- 184
0
180
0
- -
6* Casey TAYLOR Hills Bmx Club WA 1030 0 1030 1030 178
0
180
0
180
0
168
0
162
0
- 162
0
- - -
7* Maddison CLARK Southside BMX Club WA 814 32 782 782 - 166
0
132
0
84
0
72
0
168
32
- 160
0
- -
8# Jana VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 822 0 822 822 - 130
0
- 174
0
162
0
- 176
0
180
0
- -
9# Eloise AULD Hills Bmx Club WA 714 0 714 714 176
0
192
0
172
0
174
0
- - - - - -
10# Ashley WILLIAMS Westside BMX Club WA 338 0 338 338 168
0
170
0
- - - - - - - -
11# Monique ANOLECK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - - 170
0
- - - - - - -
12# Chloe BARRY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 130
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Boys Novice 21 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Luke ADAMS Southside Bmx Club WA 1566 32 1534 1534 194
0
194
0
190
0
182
0
196
0
182
32
196
0
200
0
- -
2 Axel WEST Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1548 32 1516 1516 194
0
196
0
190
0
200
0
188
0
184
32
190
0
174
0
- -
3 Seth WRIGHT Hills Bmx Club WA 1514 32 1482 1482 182
0
198
0
194
0
188
0
180
0
174
32
184
0
182
0
- -
4 Lochlan EDWARDS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1318 32 1286 1286 126
0
172
0
170
0
172
0
170
0
162
32
146
0
168
0
- -
5* Bailey TAN Southside Bmx Club WA 1334 32 1302 1302 188
0
184
0
182
0
180
0
196
0
176
32
- 196
0
- -
6* Bailey FOSTER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1292 32 1260 1260 184
0
- 194
0
126
0
192
0
200
32
172
0
192
0
- -
7* Cooper PIERI Southside Bmx Club WA 1080 32 1048 1048 122
0
168
0
172
0
126
0
130
0
154
32
- 176
0
- -
8* Chayce WHITTON Bunbury BMX Club WA 992 0 992 992 126
0
170
0
176
0
188
0
170
0
- 162
0
- - -
9# Jandre VAN STADEN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 890 0 890 890 - 178
0
- 184
0
176
0
- 172
0
180
0
- -
10# Kray REEVES Bunbury Bmx Club WA 302 0 302 302 172
0
130
0
- - - - - - - -
11# Ethan ULLRICH Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 282 0 282 282 - - 128
0
- - - 154
0
- - -
12# Liam CLEMENT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 254 0 254 254 - - 128
0
- 126
0
- - - - -
13# Jack BYRNE Westside BMX Club WA 184 0 184 184 184
0
- - - - - - - - -
14# Deacon HILL Byford BMX Club WA 172 0 172 172 172
0
- - - - - - - - -
15# Bryce WEBB Bunbury Bmx Club WA 166 0 166 166 - - - 166
0
- - - - - -
16# Matt BERTONE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 - - - - - - - 130
0
- -
17# Van O'CONNELL Byford Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 - 128
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Michael WEBER Byford Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - 126
0
- - - - - - - -
=19# Jack PAYNE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
=19# Kye BAIN Southern Districts BMX Club WA 120 0 120 120 - 120
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Ashton WHITE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

11 Boys Expert 25 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Tyson WILLIAMS Byford Bmx Club WA 1584 32 1552 1552 190
0
174
0
184
0
246
0
196
0
196
32
188
0
178
0
- -
2 Cooper HISCOX Southside Bmx Club WA 1488 32 1456 1456 126
0
170
0
174
0
228
0
188
0
188
32
194
0
188
0
- -
3* Braiden ABRAHAMSE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1398 32 1366 1366 - 180
0
200
0
246
0
178
0
192
32
192
0
178
0
- -
4* Riley BROWN Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1346 0 1346 1346 188
0
176
0
186
0
230
0
190
0
- 186
0
190
0
- -
5* Lochlan TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1308 0 1308 1308 176
0
184
0
176
0
232
0
184
0
- 172
0
184
0
- -
6* Jett SMITH Southside Bmx Club WA 1172 0 1172 1172 164
0
124
0
178
0
174
0
186
0
- 176
0
170
0
- -
7* George BOEG Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1030 32 998 998 - 130
0
172
0
216
0
172
0
182
32
126
0
- - -
8* Michael EDWARDS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1014 0 1014 1014 124
0
120
0
124
0
174
0
130
0
- 168
0
174
0
- -
9* James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 912 32 880 880 114
0
- 122
0
176
0
168
0
180
32
- 120
0
- -
10* Jayden EGAN Southside Bmx Club WA 818 0 818 818 112
0
112
0
126
0
176
0
124
0
- 40
0
128
0
- -
11* Seth SALMON Byford BMX Club WA 802 32 770 770 116
0
116
0
120
0
0
0
- 170
32
124
0
124
0
- -
12# Kaeghan ROBERTSON Cockburn Bmx Club WA 756 0 756 756 176
0
124
0
- - 80
0
- 178
0
198
0
- -
13# Rico BLACK Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 724 32 692 692 126
0
- 120
0
- - 192
32
128
0
126
0
- -
14# Ryan BARTLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 596 0 596 596 - - 120
0
124
0
122
0
- 116
0
114
0
- -
15# Scott BARTLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 594 0 594 594 - - 112
0
126
0
120
0
- 116
0
120
0
- -
16# Jacob HEAL-BUCZAK Hills Bmx Club WA 450 0 450 450 - 200
0
- 250
0
- - - - - -
17# Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 396 0 396 396 200
0
196
0
- - - - - - - -
18# Joshua SWIATEK Karratha Bmx Club WA 376 0 376 376 194
0
182
0
- - - - - - - -
19# Jack BYRNE Westside Bmx Club WA 346 0 346 346 - - 186
0
- 38
0
- 122
0
- - -
20# Tyson TERRANOVA Hills Bmx Club WA 304 0 304 304 172
0
- - 132
0
- - - - - -
21# Chris BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 272 0 272 272 36
0
112
0
0
0
124
0
- - - - - -
22# Bayden HUTTON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 220 0 220 220 - - - 220
0
- - - - - -
23# Kayne DELLAR Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 200 32 168 168 - - - - - 168
32
- - - -
24# Riley HIGGINS Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 162 32 130 130 - - - - - 130
32
- - - -
25# Jordan MARTIN Hills Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 122
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Girls 13 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Mikaela NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1576 32 1544 1544 192
0
188
0
194
0
200
0
192
0
196
32
186
0
196
0
- -
2 Shayla WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 1510 32 1478 1478 176
0
188
0
190
0
184
0
176
0
184
32
188
0
192
0
- -
3 Tesanee KING Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1302 32 1270 1270 160
0
126
0
170
0
148
0
148
0
176
32
170
0
172
0
- -
4* Jordan MARTIN Hills Bmx Club WA 1398 32 1366 1366 - 196
0
200
0
192
0
184
0
196
32
198
0
200
0
- -
5* Charlotte BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1050 0 1050 1050 - 176
0
178
0
172
0
168
0
- 178
0
178
0
- -
6# Jessica WALLACE Southside Bmx Club WA 868 0 868 868 - 170
0
180
0
172
0
160
0
- - 186
0
- -
7# Asha SERMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 800 0 800 800 168
0
172
0
180
0
150
0
- - - 130
0
- -
8# Jessica MACKAY Southside Bmx Club WA 560 0 560 560 152
0
128
0
132
0
- 148
0
- - - - -
9# Bethany BAOHM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 504 0 504 504 184
0
180
0
- - - - - 140
0
- -
10# Lilyanne CROFT Westside BMX Club WA 400 0 400 400 - 200
0
- - 200
0
- - - - -
11# Maddison MCAULIFFE Hedland Bmx Club WA 332 0 332 332 - - 174
0
158
0
- - - - - -
12# Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
13# Jade KEREMELEVICH Karratha Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - - - - - 168
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Boys Novice 17 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Alex KNIGHT Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 1476 32 1444 1444 178
0
186
0
182
0
174
0
186
0
192
32
180
0
166
0
- -
2 Charl GROENEWALD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1210 32 1178 1178 156
0
126
0
122
0
128
0
166
0
170
32
162
0
148
0
- -
3* Deizel MAY Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 1366 32 1334 1334 - 190
0
186
0
182
0
186
0
200
32
200
0
190
0
- -
4* Jaymee JOHNS Hills Bmx Club WA 1108 0 1108 1108 - 188
0
184
0
190
0
192
0
- 188
0
166
0
- -
5* Jack ANDREWS Byford Bmx Club WA 984 0 984 984 150
0
128
0
128
0
126
0
130
0
- 170
0
152
0
- -
6# Thomas RUBERY Hills Bmx Club WA 1166 0 1166 1166 200
0
200
0
192
0
194
0
190
0
- - 190
0
- -
7# Ethan GITTOS Southside Bmx Club WA 1070 0 1070 1070 182
0
180
0
170
0
- 178
0
- 180
0
180
0
- -
8# Jacob BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 862 0 862 862 158
0
174
0
178
0
176
0
176
0
- - - - -
9# Dylan CLEMENTS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 584 0 584 584 - - 200
0
200
0
- - - 184
0
- -
10# Sam COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 570 0 570 570 192
0
- - 184
0
194
0
- - - - -
11# Mason PAYNE Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 490 32 458 458 160
0
122
0
- - - 176
32
- - - -
12# Luke CLARKE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 314 0 314 314 - 186
0
128
0
- - - - - - -
13# Zac BUTTERWORTH Southside Bmx Club WA 214 32 182 182 - - - - - 182
32
- - - -
14# Ben WYPER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 174 0 174 174 - - 174
0
- - - - - - -
15# Jack BROOKES Bunbury BMX Club WA 170 0 170 170 - - - 170
0
- - - - - -
16# Kyden BRADLEY Hills Bmx Club WA 164 0 164 164 - 164
0
- - - - - - - -
17# Ethan CLARK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 - - 120
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

12 Boys Expert 27 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Jay ALLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 1938 32 1906 1906 250
0
246
0
248
0
234
0
244
0
194
32
246
0
244
0
- -
2 Angus RICHARDS Wanneroo BMX Club WA 1838 32 1806 1806 246
0
244
0
246
0
238
0
234
0
190
32
232
0
176
0
- -
3 Daniel DORAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1530 32 1498 1498 224
0
172
0
174
0
182
0
220
0
174
32
176
0
176
0
- -
4 Ruben CUNNINGHAM Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1498 32 1466 1466 182
0
168
0
166
0
164
0
176
0
170
32
220
0
220
0
- -
5* Kaden MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 1592 0 1592 1592 236
0
232
0
224
0
228
0
222
0
- 218
0
232
0
- -
6* Austin FORRESTER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1444 0 1444 1444 - 236
0
236
0
250
0
242
0
- 240
0
240
0
- -
7* Jacob GODDARD Westside Bmx Club WA 1444 0 1444 1444 236
0
230
0
234
0
228
0
174
0
- 214
0
128
0
- -
8* Bailey JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 1402 32 1370 1370 - - 230
0
244
0
234
0
190
32
242
0
230
0
- -
9* Joseph REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 1294 0 1294 1294 234
0
230
0
172
0
176
0
178
0
- 176
0
128
0
- -
10* Eli BAILEY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1146 0 1146 1146 216
0
122
0
162
0
168
0
126
0
- 178
0
174
0
- -
11* Lochlan DALRYMPLE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1002 32 970 970 - 122
0
168
0
166
0
168
0
170
32
- 176
0
- -
12* Thomas O'DWYER Southside Bmx Club WA 994 0 994 994 174
0
158
0
166
0
118
0
124
0
- 124
0
130
0
- -
13* Jeremy WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 982 32 950 950 130
0
160
0
- 170
0
122
0
128
32
120
0
120
0
- -
14* Logan PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 980 0 980 980 172
0
164
0
158
0
116
0
128
0
- 120
0
122
0
- -
15* Jett IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 862 0 862 862 124
0
170
0
118
0
118
0
124
0
- 126
0
82
0
- -
16* Dylan GAYSKI Hills Bmx Club WA 746 0 746 746 122
0
114
0
118
0
114
0
120
0
- 120
0
38
0
- -
17# Samuel THORPE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1142 0 1142 1142 - 232
0
224
0
228
0
228
0
- - 230
0
- -
18# Jordan CALLUM Southside BMX Club WA 982 32 950 950 - - - - 250
0
200
32
250
0
250
0
- -
19# Tehlia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 944 0 944 944 - 218
0
174
0
158
0
- - 178
0
216
0
- -
20# Max LEAHY Westside Bmx Club WA 708 0 708 708 170
0
170
0
122
0
122
0
- - 124
0
- - -
21# William FITZPATRICK Rockingham BMX Club WA 644 0 644 644 122
0
116
0
120
0
162
0
- - 124
0
- - -
22# Ben PEPPER Westside Bmx Club WA 616 0 616 616 - 178
0
224
0
214
0
- - - - - -
23# Koby BROWN Westside BMX Club WA 384 0 384 384 42
0
112
0
120
0
110
0
- - - - - -
24# Zane HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 358 0 358 358 128
0
118
0
- 112
0
- - - - - -
25# Harper RANSOME-WATTS Cockburn BMX Club WA 226 0 226 226 226
0
- - - - - - - - -
26# Macrae AKROYD Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 214 32 182 182 - - - - - 182
32
- - - -
27# Dylan CARTER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 158 32 126 126 - - - - - 126
32
- - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Girls 13 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Cheyana DAYMON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1258 32 1226 1226 40
0
144
0
152
0
166
0
174
0
186
32
176
0
188
0
- -
2* Alyssa SKIDMORE Hills Bmx Club WA 1354 0 1354 1354 200
0
198
0
200
0
196
0
184
0
- 182
0
194
0
- -
3* Keeley EDWARDS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1328 0 1328 1328 192
0
192
0
188
0
196
0
176
0
- 196
0
188
0
- -
4* Charlotte GARRIGAN Bunbury BMX Club WA 1148 32 1116 1116 172
0
160
0
170
0
116
0
132
0
194
32
- 172
0
- -
5* Imogen ABRAHALL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1126 0 1126 1126 172
0
152
0
148
0
156
0
174
0
- 162
0
162
0
- -
6* Myah SMITH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1108 0 1108 1108 - 184
0
188
0
184
0
186
0
- 190
0
176
0
- -
7# Ashley TEAKLE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 876 0 876 876 - 178
0
174
0
164
0
190
0
- 170
0
- - -
8# Shaily THOMPSON Bunbury BMX Club WA 528 0 528 528 184
0
- - 162
0
182
0
- - - - -
9# Ruby WRIGHT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 228 32 196 196 - - - - - 196
32
- - - -
10# Felicity MANN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - - 200
0
- - - - -
11# Alana QUINLAN Hills Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - 168
0
- - - - - - - -
12# Claire LEE Wanneroo BMX Club WA 156 0 156 156 - - 156
0
- - - - - - -
13# Gemma RODGERS Karratha BMX Club WA 156 0 156 156 - - - - - - 156
0
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Boys Novice 14 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Nathan KAKER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1466 32 1434 1434 176
0
188
0
176
0
188
0
174
0
194
32
162
0
176
0
- -
2* Caleb TODD Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 1354 32 1322 1322 184
0
- 196
0
188
0
174
0
198
32
190
0
192
0
- -
3* Bayley MAINARD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1278 32 1246 1246 164
0
188
0
184
0
- 184
0
178
32
172
0
176
0
- -
4* Nicholas MAZZONE Southside Bmx Club WA 1162 32 1130 1130 162
0
170
0
150
0
168
0
152
0
168
32
- 160
0
- -
5# Mathew JEBB Hills Bmx Club WA 994 0 994 994 194
0
200
0
- - 200
0
- 200
0
200
0
- -
6# Corbin TEHAARA Bunbury BMX Club WA 968 32 936 936 - - 196
0
200
0
184
0
182
32
174
0
- - -
7# Sebastien RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 522 0 522 522 - - - - 164
0
- 182
0
176
0
- -
8# Bodhi ULLRICH Woorree Park BMX Club WA 308 0 308 308 - - 156
0
- - - 152
0
- - -
9# Toby HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 198 0 198 198 198
0
- - - - - - - - -
10# Bayden ADAMS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 176 0 176 176 - - - 176
0
- - - - - -
11# Jay BAIN Southern Districts BMX Club WA 174 0 174 174 - 174
0
- - - - - - - -
12# Astin LE BRON FALLS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - 168
0
- - - - - - -
13# Luke MYERS Westside Bmx Club WA 154 0 154 154 154
0
- - - - - - - - -
14# Ben WHITESIDE Northam BMX Club WA 150 0 150 150 - - 150
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

13 Boys Expert 26 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1392 32 1360 1360 134
0
228
0
84
0
174
0
186
0
190
32
174
0
190
0
- -
2* Taylor CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 1386 32 1354 1354 - 238
0
184
0
180
0
180
0
200
32
192
0
180
0
- -
3* Niko PATTERSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1270 0 1270 1270 180
0
234
0
130
0
176
0
178
0
- 188
0
184
0
- -
4* Regan LOTHIAN Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1226 0 1226 1226 188
0
224
0
188
0
180
0
188
0
- 128
0
130
0
- -
5* Cory CROMBIE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1218 32 1186 1186 184
0
222
0
172
0
132
0
- 166
32
180
0
130
0
- -
6* Blade CHERUBINO Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1208 0 1208 1208 - 238
0
188
0
200
0
200
0
- 200
0
182
0
- -
7* Felicity MANN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1188 32 1156 1156 120
0
228
0
170
0
128
0
- 168
32
174
0
168
0
- -
8* Toby HOWE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1116 32 1084 1084 - 172
0
186
0
184
0
- 168
32
190
0
184
0
- -
9* Cooper MAPSTONE Southside Bmx Club WA 994 0 994 994 180
0
- 176
0
170
0
172
0
- 168
0
128
0
- -
10* Thomas POOLE Westside Bmx Club WA 954 32 922 922 124
0
168
0
120
0
- 128
0
148
32
120
0
114
0
- -
11* Tahj ARMITAGE Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 896 0 896 896 118
0
174
0
120
0
120
0
124
0
- 120
0
120
0
- -
12* Joel COLLEDGE Rockingham BMX Club WA 828 0 828 828 118
0
170
0
- 124
0
170
0
- 126
0
120
0
- -
13# Kane GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1048 0 1048 1048 194
0
90
0
200
0
184
0
196
0
- - 184
0
- -
14# Lyndon WALKER Southside Bmx Club WA 518 0 518 518 118
0
160
0
- - 122
0
- 118
0
- - -
15# Callum HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 442 32 410 410 - 116
0
- 114
0
- 180
32
- - - -
16# Sebastien RAPLEY Westside Bmx Club WA 400 0 400 400 - 164
0
122
0
114
0
- - - - - -
17# Lochlen LISTER Hills Bmx Club WA 310 32 278 278 - 122
0
- - - 156
32
- - - -
18# Oscar WATTS Rockingham BMX Club WA 306 0 306 306 122
0
184
0
- - - - - - - -
19# Jordan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 242 0 242 242 - 242
0
- - - - - - - -
20# Mitchell HARRIS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 240 0 240 240 - - - 120
0
120
0
- - - - -
21# Nicholas O'DONNELL Rockingham Bmx Club WA 232 0 232 232 114
0
118
0
- - - - - - - -
22# Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 200
0
- - - - - - - - -
23# Joseph GEMMOLA Tom Price BMX Club WA 178 0 178 178 - - - - - - - 178
0
- -
24# Jordan RODWELL Bunbury BMX Club WA 168 0 168 168 168
0
- - - - - - - - -
25# Seth O'CONNELL Byford Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - 122
0
- - - - - - - -
26# Darcy JACKSON Northam Bmx Club WA 110 0 110 110 110
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14 Girls 12 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Alicia JOKIC Byford BMX Club WA 1586 32 1554 1554 192
0
200
0
196
0
188
0
192
0
190
32
200
0
196
0
- -
2 Shantelle REA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1550 32 1518 1518 200
0
174
0
176
0
196
0
198
0
190
32
188
0
196
0
- -
3 Hayley HUGHES Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1546 32 1514 1514 182
0
178
0
196
0
200
0
196
0
196
32
182
0
184
0
- -
4* Isabella IERACE Southside Bmx Club WA 1278 0 1278 1278 174
0
192
0
190
0
184
0
186
0
- 180
0
172
0
- -
5* Hailey PAYNE Hills Bmx Club WA 1252 32 1220 1220 - 164
0
178
0
180
0
184
0
176
32
168
0
170
0
- -
6* Lillyrose HARRISON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 1140 0 1140 1140 160
0
146
0
174
0
170
0
178
0
- 160
0
152
0
- -
7* Jade-Ellen WILSON Byford Bmx Club WA 1088 32 1056 1056 148
0
152
0
- 130
0
168
0
160
32
154
0
144
0
- -
8* Kate TAYLOR Southside Bmx Club WA 914 0 914 914 172
0
170
0
192
0
182
0
- - 36
0
162
0
- -
9# Tamsyn BARNES Hills Bmx Club WA 624 32 592 592 - - 126
0
168
0
130
0
168
32
- - - -
10# Grace TAPP Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - - 170
0
- - - - - - -
11# Jarrah Lee BROWN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 166 0 166 166 - - - - 166
0
- - - - -
12# Larissa DAWSON Tom Price BMX Club WA 148 0 148 148 148
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14 Boys Novice 11 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Tiarnan VAN OSCH Hills Bmx Club WA 1522 32 1490 1490 180
0
196
0
186
0
180
0
190
0
182
32
186
0
190
0
- -
2 Jayden STRAWBRIDGE Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1506 32 1474 1474 140
0
188
0
180
0
200
0
200
0
186
32
184
0
196
0
- -
3 Christopher KING Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 1434 32 1402 1402 200
0
192
0
186
0
182
0
176
0
188
32
196
0
82
0
- -
4* Macauley TOCK Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1326 32 1294 1294 188
0
174
0
200
0
- 186
0
196
32
172
0
178
0
- -
5* Blake WINWOOD Byford Bmx Club WA 1166 32 1134 1134 170
0
- 168
0
160
0
168
0
168
32
148
0
152
0
- -
6# Joshua PURCELL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 374 0 374 374 - - - 190
0
- - - 184
0
- -
7# Jhye ORCHARD Woorree Park BMX Club WA 332 0 332 332 - - - - - - 170
0
162
0
- -
8# Oliver ADRIANO Hills Bmx Club WA 324 0 324 324 - - - - - - 164
0
160
0
- -
9# Blake JAMIESON Rockingham Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - 170
0
- - - - - - - -
10# Jasper RAVENING Bunbury Bmx Club WA 168 0 168 168 - - - 168
0
- - - - - -
11# Jackson CONDO Club Unknown ? 156 0 156 156 - - - - - - 156
0
- - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

14 Boys Expert 28 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Corey TAYLOR Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1728 32 1696 1696 248
0
250
0
200
0
198
0
200
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
2 Dylan CALLUM Southside Bmx Club WA 1648 32 1616 1616 246
0
246
0
188
0
188
0
182
0
192
32
190
0
184
0
- -
3 Dylan RUSH Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1622 32 1590 1590 230
0
230
0
182
0
196
0
190
0
182
32
194
0
186
0
- -
4 Ammon KEOGH Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1538 32 1506 1506 230
0
238
0
126
0
182
0
192
0
184
32
174
0
180
0
- -
5 Jacob HARDAKER Southside Bmx Club WA 1390 32 1358 1358 222
0
166
0
128
0
164
0
164
0
170
32
170
0
174
0
- -
6 Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1380 32 1348 1348 216
0
220
0
180
0
124
0
174
0
128
32
178
0
128
0
- -
7 Brendon SPENCE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1044 32 1012 1012 122
0
162
0
112
0
112
0
122
0
126
32
130
0
126
0
- -
8 Calum NEILL Bunbury Bmx Club WA 976 32 944 944 118
0
116
0
112
0
112
0
116
0
128
32
126
0
116
0
- -
9* Jayden KEOGH Southside Bmx Club WA 1410 32 1378 1378 - 242
0
192
0
182
0
192
0
190
32
182
0
198
0
- -
10* Devon BAOHM Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1048 32 1016 1016 128
0
170
0
- 172
0
126
0
170
32
120
0
130
0
- -
11* Kingsley MITCHLEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 920 0 920 920 164
0
170
0
172
0
126
0
126
0
- 40
0
122
0
- -
12# Josh COULSON Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 990 0 990 990 176
0
222
0
178
0
122
0
168
0
- - 124
0
- -
13# Regan WARD Cockburn Bmx Club WA 646 0 646 646 186
0
222
0
120
0
118
0
- - - - - -
14# Curtis STRONG Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 172
0
182
0
126
0
112
0
- - - - - -
15# Kye HEELAN Westside Bmx Club WA 576 0 576 576 226
0
- 170
0
- - - 180
0
- - -
16# Lachlan ROSS Bunbury Bmx Club WA 436 0 436 436 160
0
120
0
- - - - 118
0
38
0
- -
17# Kaden SARGEANT Southside Bmx Club WA 400 0 400 400 122
0
162
0
- - 116
0
- - - - -
18# Jared JOHNSTON Southside Bmx Club WA 336 0 336 336 162
0
- - - - - - 174
0
- -
19# Darryl GEORGE Hills Bmx Club WA 284 0 284 284 116
0
168
0
- - - - - - - -
20# Jackson TATHAM Karratha Bmx Club WA 238 0 238 238 238
0
- - - - - - - - -
21# Luke STONE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 238 0 238 238 - - - 114
0
124
0
- - - - -
22# Mitchell BERNAY Northam BMX Club WA 236 0 236 236 116
0
120
0
- - - - - - - -
23# James HILL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 228 0 228 228 - - 114
0
- - - 114
0
- - -
24# Regan CARTER Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 206 32 174 174 - - - - - 174
32
- - - -
25# Jayden KELLY Byford Bmx Club WA 204 0 204 204 168
0
36
0
- - - - - - - -
26# Kye MUNDAY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 186 0 186 186 - - - 186
0
- - - - - -
27# Jared KITSON Hills Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - 170
0
- - - - - - - -
28# Tyson LIDDIARD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 36 0 36 36 - - 36
0
- - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15 Girls 12 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Chante HAYES Southside Bmx Club WA 1548 32 1516 1516 194
0
190
0
182
0
192
0
192
0
190
32
192
0
184
0
- -
2 Chandre GROENEWALD Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1260 32 1228 1228 128
0
156
0
152
0
152
0
156
0
170
32
162
0
152
0
- -
3* Bianca CAMPBELL Southside Bmx Club WA 1432 32 1400 1400 - 200
0
200
0
200
0
200
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
4* Karis REGALI Hills Bmx Club WA 1326 32 1294 1294 188
0
186
0
188
0
- 182
0
178
32
184
0
188
0
- -
5* Madison LONG Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1200 0 1200 1200 188
0
170
0
168
0
164
0
170
0
- 176
0
164
0
- -
6* Taylor MATTHEWMAN Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 916 0 916 916 168
0
148
0
144
0
144
0
156
0
- 156
0
- - -
7# Cayla SMART Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1038 0 1038 1038 176
0
174
0
182
0
164
0
176
0
- - 166
0
- -
8# Saffron WOODS Southside BMX Club WA 692 0 692 692 178
0
- 160
0
176
0
- - - 178
0
- -
9# Katie GRAY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 370 0 370 370 186
0
- - 184
0
- - - 0
0
- -
10# Danika CAMERON Hills Bmx Club WA 322 32 290 290 150
0
- - - - 140
32
- - - -
11# Jazmine SHIER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 162 0 162 162 - - - - - - 162
0
- - -
12# Mikayla NOTTLE Hills Bmx Club WA 80 0 80 80 - 80
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

15 Boys 23 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Drew WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1436 32 1404 1404 124
0
174
0
186
0
188
0
170
0
194
32
184
0
184
0
- -
2 Cody WALKER Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 1352 32 1320 1320 128
0
176
0
180
0
184
0
130
0
170
32
176
0
176
0
- -
3 Kobe BARNES Byford Bmx Club WA 1306 32 1274 1274 128
0
180
0
176
0
182
0
128
0
178
32
130
0
172
0
- -
4 Lachlan MCLEOD Hills Bmx Club WA 1218 32 1186 1186 166
0
176
0
166
0
126
0
130
0
172
32
122
0
128
0
- -
5* Alec EDWARDES Wanneroo BMX Club WA 1348 32 1316 1316 170
0
- 198
0
192
0
192
0
190
32
188
0
186
0
- -
6* Joshua SMARTT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1286 0 1286 1286 188
0
190
0
190
0
198
0
192
0
- 190
0
138
0
- -
7* Dylan MARSHALL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 1266 32 1234 1234 190
0
194
0
- 174
0
190
0
182
32
182
0
122
0
- -
8* Ryan DARCY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 862 0 862 862 174
0
124
0
174
0
44
0
172
0
- 174
0
- - -
9* Anthony VADALA Hedland Bmx Club WA 806 32 774 774 - 120
0
118
0
172
0
- 126
32
122
0
116
0
- -
10* Finn CARPENTER Cockburn Bmx Club WA 788 32 756 756 - 120
0
128
0
176
0
124
0
90
32
118
0
- - -
11# Ben O'LOUGHLIN Cockburn Bmx Club WA 982 0 982 982 200
0
186
0
200
0
- - - 200
0
196
0
- -
12# Kye MUNDAY Bunbury Bmx Club WA 882 32 850 850 - 190
0
- - 188
0
192
32
86
0
194
0
- -
13# Brock BYLUND Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 816 32 784 784 - 124
0
124
0
- 168
0
188
32
- 180
0
- -
14# Emmett YEREX Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 592 0 592 592 122
0
116
0
114
0
118
0
122
0
- - - - -
15# Caleb CHURCHILL Byford Bmx Club WA 572 0 572 572 112
0
- 112
0
120
0
114
0
- 114
0
0
0
- -
16# Dylan HADDON Hills Bmx Club WA 524 0 524 524 166
0
122
0
114
0
122
0
- - - - - -
17# Mason CLEMENTS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 318 0 318 318 - - 116
0
82
0
- - - 120
0
- -
18# Angelino GEMMOLA Tom Price BMX Club WA 302 0 302 302 - - - - 172
0
- - 130
0
- -
19# Tylor POTTS Hills Bmx Club WA 246 0 246 246 78
0
- - - - - 168
0
- - -
20# Ryley HINCHCLIFFE Karratha Bmx Club WA 196 0 196 196 196
0
- - - - - - - - -
21# Jayden CUGINI Hills Bmx Club WA 120 0 120 120 120
0
- - - - - - - - -
22# Timothy LEE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 112 0 112 112 - - 112
0
- - - - - - -
23# Thomas SHIPARD Byford Bmx Club WA 110 0 110 110 110
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

16 Girls 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1* Brydie WARD Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1410 32 1378 1378 196
0
200
0
- 196
0
192
0
200
32
198
0
196
0
- -
2* Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Southern Districts BMX Club WA 1346 32 1314 1314 196
0
188
0
186
0
192
0
184
0
182
32
- 186
0
- -
3* Chloe COLLEDGE Rockingham Bmx Club WA 994 0 994 994 178
0
178
0
- 178
0
184
0
- 188
0
88
0
- -
4# Anastacia CROOK-SIMS Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 182 0 182 182 182
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

16 Boys 16 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Markus ORCHARD Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 1442 32 1410 1410 186
0
160
0
176
0
180
0
176
0
172
32
182
0
178
0
- -
2 Lewis THEUNISSEN Hills Bmx Club WA 1430 32 1398 1398 176
0
180
0
176
0
182
0
182
0
154
32
166
0
182
0
- -
3 Jayden MACDONALD Hills Bmx Club WA 1294 32 1262 1262 174
0
156
0
176
0
124
0
132
0
158
32
174
0
168
0
- -
4* Mitchell PIANTO Cockburn Bmx Club WA 1408 32 1376 1376 198
0
186
0
- 196
0
198
0
200
32
198
0
200
0
- -
5* Cooper DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 1330 32 1298 1298 192
0
- 186
0
174
0
182
0
184
32
188
0
192
0
- -
6* Ethan PIMBLETT Rockingham Bmx Club WA 1112 32 1080 1080 196
0
178
0
0
0
186
0
180
0
170
32
170
0
- - -
7# Dylan BENNETTS Wanneroo BMX Club WA 820 32 788 788 - - 200
0
200
0
196
0
192
32
- - - -
8# Naite SKIDMORE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 800 32 768 768 - - 166
0
126
0
176
0
146
32
154
0
- - -
9# Matthew FITZGERALD Bunbury BMX Club WA 714 0 714 714 182
0
172
0
- 184
0
176
0
- - - - -
10# Joel FLOWER Rockingham Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - 200
0
- - - - - - - -
11# James WISE Hedland Bmx Club WA 170 0 170 170 - - - 170
0
- - - - - -
12# William GETHIN Karratha Bmx Club WA 166 0 166 166 166
0
- - - - - - - - -
13# Max BAILEY Cockburn Bmx Club WA 128 0 128 128 128
0
- - - - - - - - -
14# Declan HIGHMAN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 122 0 122 122 - - - 122
0
- - - - - -
15# Joe GARWOOD Hills BMX Club WA 84 0 84 84 84
0
- - - - - - - - -
16# Damien PAYNE Hills BMX Club WA 72 0 72 72 - 72
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

30+ Men 13 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Craig HERRMANN Bunbury Bmx Club WA 1406 32 1374 1374 188
0
176
0
164
0
190
0
176
0
182
32
128
0
170
0
- -
2* Jason STANTON Westside Bmx Club WA 1368 0 1368 1368 196
0
200
0
200
0
192
0
200
0
- 188
0
192
0
- -
3* Daniel STEEL Southside Bmx Club WA 1064 32 1032 1032 - - 184
0
182
0
190
0
186
32
90
0
200
0
- -
4* Dean BAILEY Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1006 0 1006 1006 - 184
0
186
0
174
0
164
0
- 128
0
170
0
- -
5* Brenton HEMPHILL Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 942 0 942 942 170
0
184
0
178
0
160
0
- - 174
0
76
0
- -
6# Adam LEWIS Southside Bmx Club WA 680 0 680 680 - - 168
0
- 164
0
- 170
0
178
0
- -
7# Sianel DARCY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 538 0 538 538 - - - 182
0
186
0
- - 170
0
- -
8# Steven WISEMAN Southside Bmx Club WA 514 0 514 514 164
0
166
0
- - - - 184
0
- - -
9# Stephen EGAN Southside BMX Club WA 370 0 370 370 164
0
170
0
- - - - - 36
0
- -
10# James TROTT Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 216 32 184 184 - - - - - 184
32
- - - -
11# Steven EDWARDS Tom Price BMX Club WA 190 0 190 190 190
0
- - - - - - - - -
12# Gordon LOGAN Northam Bmx Club WA 150 0 150 150 150
0
- - - - - - - - -
13# Jacob COCHRANE Bunbury Bmx Club WA 46 0 46 46 46
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

40+ Men 19 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
1 Nathan HANNA Hills Bmx Club WA 1620 32 1588 1588 200
0
200
0
196
0
200
0
192
0
200
32
200
0
200
0
- -
2 Damien WATERMAN Byford Bmx Club WA 1374 32 1342 1342 164
0
184
0
162
0
182
0
176
0
128
32
172
0
174
0
- -
3* Steven DONNELLY Hills Bmx Club WA 1340 32 1308 1308 - 192
0
190
0
194
0
184
0
180
32
190
0
178
0
- -
4* Martin PHILLIPS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 1236 32 1204 1204 188
0
- 172
0
182
0
158
0
166
32
164
0
174
0
- -
5# Jason PALMER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 712 0 712 712 - - - 188
0
166
0
- 178
0
180
0
- -
6# Andrew KERR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 550 0 550 550 184
0
- 190
0
176
0
- - - - - -
7# Leighton PRATT Cockburn Bmx Club WA 502 0 502 502 - 176
0
- 170
0
156
0
- - - - -
8# Steven MOSS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 452 0 452 452 166
0
- 158
0
128
0
- - - - - -
9# Craig RENDELL Southern Districts BMX Club WA 402 32 370 370 - - - - - 194
32
176
0
- - -
10# Wayne EVANS Hills BMX Club WA 336 32 304 304 - - - - - 126
32
- 178
0
- -
11# Matt CLANCY Hills Bmx Club WA 322 0 322 322 154
0
168
0
- - - - - - - -
12# Derek BROMLEWE Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 306 0 306 306 - - 164
0
142
0
- - - - - -
13# Matt BUTTERWORTH Southside BMX Club WA 210 32 178 178 - - - - - 178
32
- - - -
14# Peter COPELAND Cockburn Bmx Club WA 200 0 200 200 - - - - 200
0
- - - - -
15# Michael HARPER Southside Bmx Club WA 196 0 196 196 - - - - - - - 196
0
- -
16# Jason MAY Rockingham Bmx Club WA 188 0 188 188 - - - - - - - 188
0
- -
17# Rodney GETHIN Karratha BMX Club WA 176 0 176 176 176
0
- - - - - - - - -
18# Mark COSTA Westside Bmx Club WA 130 0 130 130 - - - - - - - 130
0
- -
19# Richard GASKIN Southside Bmx Club WA 126 0 126 126 - - - - - - - 126
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10

Mini Wheeler BMXWA 64 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 8 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS < BR > BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS BEST OF RACE 1
S/D
2
Hill
3
Wann
4
Bunb
5
C/Bu
6
E/G
7
Man
8
S/S
9
Rock
10
B/F
-* Owen BRACHE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Brock BRENNAN Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-* Mayson HARVEY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-# Kye ALGEO Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Tyson ALGEO Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Bonnie CUNNINGHAM Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
- - - -
-# Jackson EDWARDS East Pilbara Bmx Club ? 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Ellyse HARVEY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Maddelyn KING Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Henry MANN Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Madison MCPHERSON Hills BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - 0
32
- - - -
-# Eliza MUTEMBO Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Hannah MYERS Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Evalyn PAHL Cockburn BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Matias ROMAY Westside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Caine SAUNDERS Byford BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Aubree SPENCER Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# Aden THOMPSON Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-# Kobe WOOD Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Ryder BOLLAND Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- - - 0
0
- -
-# Torah BRADLEY Hills BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Luke DARCY Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - - - -
-# Mitchell FAHY Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Isaac FALCONBRIDGE Hills Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Reef HUNT Club Unknown ? 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Jack MANN Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Alirha MCNAMARA Byford Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- 0
0
0
0
- - 0
0
- -
-# April STEGENGA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
0
0
- - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Flynn WALDING Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Sofia WATTS Rockingham Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - 0
0
- - - - - - - -
-# Jacob BATES Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Jai BATHERN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jesse CHITTICK Westside Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Preston DE SENNEVILLE Wanneroo BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Lilah ERCEG Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - 0
0
- - -
-# Darcy OSBORNE-MAXWELL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jaxon SMITH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jaxon STOCKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jayce STOCKER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Hudson TAYLOR Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
- - - - - - -
-# Jutt WHITTON Bunbury BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - 0
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
- - -
-# Amelia EDWARDS Bunbury BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Nicholas GELLER Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Mason HERRON Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
- - -
-# Kairen JARMAN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- 0
32
0
0
0
0
- -
-# Kruze MORGAN Bunbury BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
0
0
- - - - -
-# Jacob REED Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Kayde THOMPSON Bunbury Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
0
- - - - - -
-# Ashton BURTON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Saffira NEWBOULT Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Kai ROWELL Woorree Park Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0
0
- - - - -
-# Charlie BRENSSELL Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Keo DALLACHY Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Ryder DALZIEL Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Cooper EATON Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Sophie HANSEN Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Vinny POST Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Cooper ROWE Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - 0
32
- - - -
-# Hayley BROWN Mandurah BMX Club inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
- - -
-# Summer LOISEL Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
- - -
-# Lukas MEEHAN Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - 0
0
0
0
- -
-# Dominic BAOHM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Charlotte SIMPSON Southside BMX Club WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -
-# Kody WILKINS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
0
- -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 2 of rounds 4, 6-7 and 8 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is + Best 8 results from rounds 1-10


Top of Report