End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Nov/2016 12:13:49

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 39.000 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 39.053 0.053
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.449 0.449
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.154 1.154
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 40.561 1.561
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.599 1.599
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.764 1.764
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.853 1.853
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 41.057 2.057
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 41.501 2.501
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 41.560 2.560
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 41.819 2.819
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 41.954 2.954
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 42.255 3.255
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 42.263 3.263
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.806 3.806
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 42.938 3.938
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 43.174 4.174
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 44.555 5.555
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 45.687 6.687
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 46.455 7.455

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.411 0.000
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.571 0.160
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 33.744 0.333
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 33.864 0.453
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 34.029 0.618
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.040 0.629
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 34.047 0.636
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 34.080 0.669
54 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN 1 34.105 0.694
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 34.186 0.775
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Semi Final 34.252 0.841
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.287 0.876
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 34.289 0.878
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.306 0.895
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 34.398 0.987
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 34.406 0.995
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 34.453 1.042
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 34.503 1.092
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 34.604 1.193
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 34.625 1.214
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 34.640 1.229
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 34.641 1.230
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.686 1.275
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 34.705 1.294
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.853 1.442
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 34.853 1.442
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 34.871 1.460
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 34.917 1.506
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 34.934 1.523
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 34.971 1.560
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 34.991 1.580
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 35.046 1.635
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 35.091 1.680
54 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN 2 35.099 1.688
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 35.262 1.851
54 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN 3 35.292 1.881
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING Semi Final 35.364 1.953
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.448 2.037
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 35.456 2.045
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.487 2.076
54 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN Semi Final 35.557 2.146
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Semi Final 35.654 2.243
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 35.726 2.315
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Semi Final 35.754 2.343
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.766 2.355
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.835 2.424
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 2 35.940 2.529
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.960 2.549
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 1 36.047 2.636
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 36.120 2.709
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 3 36.139 2.728
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 2 36.141 2.730
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 36.233 2.822
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.358 2.947
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 1 36.374 2.963
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.451 3.040
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 36.459 3.048
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.475 3.064
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 36.550 3.139
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 36.690 3.279
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.719 3.308
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 37.128 3.717
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 37.255 3.844
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 37.303 3.892
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 37.366 3.955
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.417 4.006
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 37.431 4.020
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 3 37.536 4.125
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.607 4.196
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 37.723 4.312
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 37.744 4.333
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 37.860 4.449
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.953 4.542
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 38.110 4.699
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 38.111 4.700
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 38.486 5.075
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 38.796 5.385
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 39.550 6.139
639 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 40.682 7.271
639 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 41.144 7.733
639 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 42.739 9.328
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 48.778 15.367
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 50.799 17.388
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 2 1:32.132 58.721

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 36.097 0.000
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 36.136 0.039
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.208 0.111
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 36.336 0.239
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 36.678 0.581
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.688 0.591
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 37.393 1.296
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 37.574 1.477
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 38.102 2.005
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 38.377 2.280
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 38.915 2.818
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 39.073 2.976
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 39.358 3.261
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 39.618 3.521
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 39.898 3.801
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 1 40.663 4.566

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 41.434 0.000
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 41.757 0.323
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 41.947 0.513
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 42.221 0.787
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.494 1.060
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.791 1.357
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.018 1.584
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 43.048 1.614
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 43.155 1.721
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 43.233 1.799
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 43.732 2.298
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 43.829 2.395
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.152 2.718
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 44.957 3.523
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.271 3.837
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 45.399 3.965
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.606 4.172
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.629 4.195
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 45.968 4.534
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 46.323 4.889
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.445 5.011
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 46.756 5.322
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.594 6.160
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 4 47.842 6.408
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 48.506 7.072
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 48.862 7.428
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 49.539 8.105
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4 1:09.768 28.334

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.567 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.005 0.438
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 38.624 1.057
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.676 1.109
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 38.795 1.228
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.168 1.601
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 39.184 1.617
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.267 1.700
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.305 1.738
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.604 2.037
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.660 2.093
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.824 2.257
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.837 2.270
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.712 3.145
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.147 3.580
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.845 4.278
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 42.223 4.656
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 42.282 4.715
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 43.091 5.524
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 43.424 5.857
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.863 6.296
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.194 6.627
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 44.327 6.760
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.975 7.408
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON Final 45.382 7.815
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 45.635 8.068
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 46.163 8.596
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 46.164 8.597
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.309 8.742
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 46.418 8.851
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 46.899 9.332
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 48.114 10.547
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 48.541 10.974

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 39.974 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 40.124 0.150
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 40.649 0.675
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.093 1.119
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.165 1.191
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.211 1.237
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 41.634 1.660
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.843 1.869
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.880 1.906
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.922 1.948
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 42.292 2.318
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 42.336 2.362
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.635 2.661
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 43.040 3.066
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 43.410 3.436
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 45.386 5.412

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 35.609 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.761 0.152
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 36.021 0.412
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.341 0.732
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 36.382 0.773
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.417 0.808
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.950 1.341
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.077 1.468
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.186 1.577
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.925 2.316
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 38.227 2.618
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 38.467 2.858
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.638 3.029
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 39.207 3.598
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 39.275 3.666
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.339 3.730
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.767 4.158
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 39.848 4.239
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.060 4.451
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.126 4.517
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 40.181 4.572
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 40.443 4.834
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 41.267 5.658
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB Final 41.581 5.972
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 41.770 6.161
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 41.963 6.354
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 42.535 6.926
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 43.630 8.021
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 44.242 8.633
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 44.606 8.997
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 45.661 10.052
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 46.299 10.690
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 46.474 10.865
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 48.256 12.647
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 48.408 12.799
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 48.909 13.300
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 59.184 23.575

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.524 0.000
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 43.589 0.065
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 43.834 0.310
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.992 0.468
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 44.173 0.649
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.749 1.225
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.830 1.306
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 44.908 1.384
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 45.143 1.619
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 45.455 1.931
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.699 2.175
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 45.876 2.352
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 46.149 2.625
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 46.207 2.683
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 46.210 2.686
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 46.339 2.815
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 46.357 2.833
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 46.836 3.312
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 47.354 3.830
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 47.875 4.351
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 48.862 5.338
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 50.593 7.069
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 50.729 7.205
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 51.329 7.805
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:04.501 20.977
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:07.439 23.915
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:09.591 26.067

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.636 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 39.689 0.053
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 39.840 0.204
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.087 0.451
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.234 0.598
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 40.266 0.630
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.194 1.558
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 42.474 2.838
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 42.788 3.152
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 42.823 3.187
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.587 3.951
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 43.630 3.994
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.676 4.040
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 44.171 4.535
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 44.287 4.651
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.360 4.724
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 44.397 4.761
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 44.866 5.230
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 45.258 5.622
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 45.666 6.030
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 45.690 6.054
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 4 45.923 6.287
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.161 6.525
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.378 6.742
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 46.605 6.969
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 48.141 8.505
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 49.210 9.574
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 49.706 10.070

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 39.097 0.000
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.702 0.605
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 41.319 2.222
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 42.121 3.024
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 42.871 3.774
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 43.221 4.124
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 43.434 4.337
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.106 5.009
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 44.738 5.641
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 45.077 5.980
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 45.774 6.677
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.966 6.869
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 46.200 7.103
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 46.256 7.159
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 46.373 7.276
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.644 7.547
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 48.463 9.366
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 49.227 10.130
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 51.948 12.851

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.234 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.750 0.516
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.651 1.417
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 39.129 1.895
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.346 2.112
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.438 2.204
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 39.595 2.361
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 39.657 2.423
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 39.718 2.484
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 39.853 2.619
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 39.969 2.735
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 40.082 2.848
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 40.092 2.858
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 40.223 2.989
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 40.305 3.071
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.680 3.446
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.969 3.735
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 41.048 3.814
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.478 4.244
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY Final 41.567 4.333
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 41.618 4.384
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 41.680 4.446
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 41.748 4.514
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.791 4.557
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.807 4.573
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 42.333 5.099
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 42.961 5.727
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.027 5.793
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 43.082 5.848
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.473 6.239
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 43.512 6.278
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.544 6.310
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 44.027 6.793
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.991 7.757
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.667 9.433
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 47.242 10.008
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 47.765 10.531
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 47.784 10.550
78 Byford BMX Club WA Andrew MORRISON 2 54.093 16.859
78 Byford BMX Club WA Andrew MORRISON 1 54.552 17.318
78 Byford BMX Club WA Andrew MORRISON 3 56.850 19.616

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.707 0.000
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.682 0.975
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.260 1.553
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 42.875 2.168
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 43.152 2.445
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 43.792 3.085
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.827 3.120
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 44.564 3.857
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 44.636 3.929
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 3 44.756 4.049
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.834 4.127
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.494 4.787
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 45.552 4.845
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.571 4.864
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 45.823 5.116
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 46.265 5.558
55 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kylie SELKE 3 46.382 5.675
55 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kylie SELKE 1 46.413 5.706
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 1 46.490 5.783
55 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kylie SELKE 2 46.722 6.015
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.803 6.096
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 47.419 6.712
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 47.615 6.908
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 49.672 8.965
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.694 8.987
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 49.884 9.177
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 49.949 9.242
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 50.598 9.891
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 53.137 12.430
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 56.453 15.746

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.833 0.000
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.240 0.407
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.089 1.256
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 37.386 1.553
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 38.146 2.313
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 39.188 3.355
808 Byford BMX Club WA Anthony BROWN 2 39.427 3.594
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 39.585 3.752
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 40.053 4.220
1932 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 3 40.069 4.236
808 Byford BMX Club WA Anthony BROWN 1 40.145 4.312
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 40.146 4.313
1932 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 2 40.294 4.461
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.620 4.787
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 40.992 5.159
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 41.079 5.246
1932 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 1 41.601 5.768
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 41.731 5.898
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.791 5.958
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 42.318 6.485
808 Byford BMX Club WA Anthony BROWN 3 42.415 6.582
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 42.487 6.654
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 46.795 10.962
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 46.913 11.080

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 46.701 0.000
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.629 0.928
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 47.718 1.017
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 47.748 1.047
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 48.014 1.313
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 48.302 1.601
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 48.342 1.641
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 48.973 2.272
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 48.984 2.283
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 49.053 2.352
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 49.415 2.714
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 49.700 2.999
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 1 49.729 3.028
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 50.110 3.409
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 50.160 3.459
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.338 3.637
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 50.844 4.143
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 51.497 4.796
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 52.089 5.388
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 52.106 5.405
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 52.827 6.126
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 52.835 6.134
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 53.077 6.376
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 53.164 6.463
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 53.509 6.808
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 54.155 7.454
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 54.692 7.991
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 54.799 8.098
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 55.163 8.462
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 55.368 8.667
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 55.507 8.806
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 56.185 9.484
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 56.548 9.847
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 56.684 9.983
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 57.247 10.546
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 57.536 10.835
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 57.852 11.151
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 58.135 11.434
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 59.238 12.537
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:01.695 14.994
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 1:01.777 15.076

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 43.057 0.000
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.396 0.339
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.408 0.351
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 43.442 0.385
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 43.682 0.625
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.093 1.036
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 44.134 1.077
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 44.254 1.197
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 44.264 1.207
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 44.268 1.211
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 44.354 1.297
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.527 1.470
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.590 1.533
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.617 1.560
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 44.835 1.778
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.926 1.869
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 45.018 1.961
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 45.270 2.213
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.295 2.238
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 45.438 2.381
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 45.532 2.475
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 45.549 2.492
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 45.572 2.515
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 45.584 2.527
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 45.587 2.530
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 45.837 2.780
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.848 2.791
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 46.057 3.000
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 46.080 3.023
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 46.198 3.141
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 46.292 3.235
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Semi Final 46.303 3.246
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 46.325 3.268
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 46.366 3.309
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 46.440 3.383
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 46.447 3.390
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 46.489 3.432
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 46.569 3.512
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 46.596 3.539
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 46.644 3.587
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 46.727 3.670
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 46.810 3.753
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 46.877 3.820
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Semi Final 46.909 3.852
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 46.992 3.935
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 47.037 3.980
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 47.039 3.982
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 47.187 4.130
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 47.379 4.322
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 47.404 4.347
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 47.550 4.493
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 47.747 4.690
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 47.888 4.831
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.950 4.893
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 48.015 4.958
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 48.031 4.974
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 48.089 5.032
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 48.280 5.223
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 48.569 5.512
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 48.635 5.578
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 48.667 5.610
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 48.690 5.633
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 48.804 5.747
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 48.809 5.752
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 49.082 6.025
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 49.455 6.398
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.497 6.440
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 49.543 6.486
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 49.732 6.675
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 49.785 6.728
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 49.869 6.812
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 49.930 6.873
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 50.131 7.074
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 50.264 7.207
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 50.281 7.224
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 50.322 7.265
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 50.382 7.325
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 50.605 7.548
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 50.688 7.631
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 50.711 7.654
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1 50.722 7.665
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 50.799 7.742
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 50.889 7.832
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 51.473 8.416
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON Final 51.550 8.493
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 51.578 8.521
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 51.670 8.613
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 52.259 9.202
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 52.302 9.245
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 2 52.345 9.288
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 52.810 9.753
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 53.467 10.410
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 53.802 10.745
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 54.119 11.062
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 54.205 11.148
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 55.360 12.303
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 57.170 14.113
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 57.591 14.534
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 58.496 15.439
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 58.678 15.621
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 1:03.016 19.959
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 1:03.591 20.534
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 1:03.805 20.748
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 1:03.985 20.928
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 1:06.178 23.121

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 48.066 0.000
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 48.166 0.100
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 48.209 0.143
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 48.413 0.347
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 48.553 0.487
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 48.586 0.520
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 48.635 0.569
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 48.809 0.743
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 49.536 1.470
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 49.654 1.588
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 49.963 1.897
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 50.256 2.190
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 50.339 2.273
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 50.484 2.418
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 51.212 3.146
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 51.298 3.232
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 53.095 5.029
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 53.120 5.054
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 55.042 6.976
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 55.635 7.569
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 57.067 9.001
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 4 1:21.682 33.616
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 3 1:25.903 37.837
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 2 1:30.063 41.997

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 43.697 0.000
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.154 0.457
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 44.306 0.609
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 44.448 0.751
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 44.632 0.935
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 44.872 1.175
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.892 1.195
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 45.000 1.303
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 45.090 1.393
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 45.156 1.459
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 45.432 1.735
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 45.512 1.815
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 45.687 1.990
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 45.910 2.213
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 45.940 2.243
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 45.952 2.255
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 3 46.041 2.344
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 46.117 2.420
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 46.147 2.450
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 46.339 2.642
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 46.428 2.731
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 46.617 2.920
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 46.642 2.945
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 46.708 3.011
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 1 46.788 3.091
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 46.805 3.108
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 2 46.807 3.110
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 46.822 3.125
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 46.949 3.252
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 47.039 3.342
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 47.089 3.392
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.195 3.498
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 47.216 3.519
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 47.243 3.546
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 47.280 3.583
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 47.284 3.587
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 47.334 3.637
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 47.343 3.646
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS Semi Final 47.345 3.648
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 47.393 3.696
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Final 47.415 3.718
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 47.501 3.804
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 47.604 3.907
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 47.652 3.955
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 47.770 4.073
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 47.785 4.088
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 47.797 4.100
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 48.024 4.327
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 48.287 4.590
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 48.613 4.916
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 48.758 5.061
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 48.824 5.127
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 48.851 5.154
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 49.263 5.566
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 49.295 5.598
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 49.320 5.623
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 49.333 5.636
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 50.235 6.538
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 50.779 7.082
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 51.368 7.671
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 51.899 8.202
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK Semi Final 52.081 8.384
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE Semi Final 52.503 8.806
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 52.596 8.899
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 52.674 8.977
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 52.723 9.026
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 52.789 9.092
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 53.004 9.307
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 53.031 9.334
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 53.516 9.819
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 3 54.264 10.567
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 54.788 11.091
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 55.041 11.344
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 55.222 11.525
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD Semi Final 55.225 11.528
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 56.145 12.448
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 56.519 12.822
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 3 56.594 12.897
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 58.099 14.402
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 1:00.243 16.546
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 1 1:08.285 24.588
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 1 1:59.095 75.398

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 41.506 0.000
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.705 0.199
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.789 0.283
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.821 0.315
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.177 0.671
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 42.216 0.710
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 42.226 0.720
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 42.571 1.065
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.583 1.077
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 42.594 1.088
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.627 1.121
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.642 1.136
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 42.649 1.143
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.769 1.263
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 42.781 1.275
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.850 1.344
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.962 1.456
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 43.226 1.720
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 43.542 2.036
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 43.876 2.370
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 44.037 2.531
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 44.208 2.702
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 44.358 2.852
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 44.376 2.870
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.585 3.079
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 44.668 3.162
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.719 3.213
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.769 3.263
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 44.872 3.366
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.951 3.445
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.973 3.467
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 45.057 3.551
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 45.096 3.590
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 45.237 3.731
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 45.752 4.246
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.809 4.303
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS Final 45.850 4.344
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 46.195 4.689
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 46.365 4.859
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 46.433 4.927
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 46.627 5.121
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 46.794 5.288
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 47.357 5.851
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 47.534 6.028
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.590 6.084
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.838 6.332
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 48.395 6.889

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.841 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.086 0.245
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 44.248 0.407
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 44.306 0.465
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.568 0.727
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 44.902 1.061
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.350 1.509
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 45.846 2.005
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 46.337 2.496
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 46.718 2.877
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3 46.830 2.989
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 46.911 3.070
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 47.341 3.500
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 47.368 3.527
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 48.684 4.843
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 49.078 5.237
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 49.277 5.436
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE Final 49.937 6.096
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 50.069 6.228
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 50.148 6.307
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 50.177 6.336
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 50.628 6.787
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 50.763 6.922
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 50.783 6.942
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 50.802 6.961
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 51.252 7.411
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 51.391 7.550
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 51.638 7.797
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 52.369 8.528
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 52.371 8.530
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 52.737 8.896
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 52.750 8.909
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 52.839 8.998
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 53.101 9.260
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 53.992 10.151
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 54.814 10.973
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 55.457 11.616
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 57.507 13.666

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.586 0.000
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 42.964 0.378
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 43.385 0.799
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 44.209 1.623
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 44.303 1.717
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 44.335 1.749
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 44.344 1.758
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.512 1.926
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 44.629 2.043
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 44.661 2.075
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 44.676 2.090
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 45.040 2.454
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.117 2.531
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 45.372 2.786
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.506 2.920
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 45.815 3.229
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.156 3.570
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 46.265 3.679
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER Semi Final 46.349 3.763
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.541 3.955
3611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dane KERLUCK Semi Final 46.571 3.985
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 46.573 3.987
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.659 4.073
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 46.776 4.190
3611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dane KERLUCK 2 46.845 4.259
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.904 4.318
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 46.966 4.380
3611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dane KERLUCK 1 47.083 4.497
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Semi Final 47.243 4.657
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 47.266 4.680
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 47.431 4.845
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 47.821 5.235
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 47.988 5.402
3611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dane KERLUCK 3 48.174 5.588
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 48.201 5.615
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 48.232 5.646
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 48.455 5.869
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 48.555 5.969
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 48.571 5.985
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 48.597 6.011
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 48.627 6.041
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Semi Final 48.651 6.065
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 48.659 6.073
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 48.677 6.091
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 48.787 6.201
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 49.235 6.649
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 49.238 6.652
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 49.602 7.016
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 49.759 7.173
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 49.815 7.229
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 49.923 7.337
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 49.962 7.376
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 50.083 7.497
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 50.253 7.667
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 50.710 8.124
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 50.824 8.238
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 51.759 9.173
1702 Westside BMX Club WA Paul NAUMCHEVSKI 2 54.207 11.621
1702 Westside BMX Club WA Paul NAUMCHEVSKI 1 54.614 12.028
1702 Westside BMX Club WA Paul NAUMCHEVSKI 3 55.440 12.854

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 40.401 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.751 0.350
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.758 0.357
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.187 0.786
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 41.285 0.884
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.638 1.237
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.680 1.279
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 41.784 1.383
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 41.842 1.441
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 42.020 1.619
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.022 1.621
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 42.024 1.623
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.243 1.842
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 42.303 1.902
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 42.366 1.965
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.463 2.062
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.522 2.121
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 42.557 2.156
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 42.595 2.194
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 42.612 2.211
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 42.683 2.282
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.818 2.417
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 42.863 2.462
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.925 2.524
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 42.985 2.584
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 43.030 2.629
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 43.051 2.650
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 43.149 2.748
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 43.263 2.862
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 43.363 2.962
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 43.528 3.127
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.620 3.219
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 43.780 3.379
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 44.216 3.815
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.923 4.522
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.341 4.940
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.579 5.178
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 45.592 5.191
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.800 5.399
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 46.340 5.939
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 46.429 6.028
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.436 6.035
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 46.518 6.117
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 46.619 6.218
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 47.226 6.825
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 47.540 7.139
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 2 48.127 7.726
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 48.827 8.426
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 49.282 8.881
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 50.444 10.043
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 51.881 11.480
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 53.691 13.290
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 55.629 15.228
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 59.200 18.799

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 43.492 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 43.523 0.031
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 43.827 0.335
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 44.057 0.565
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 44.144 0.652
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 44.353 0.861
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 44.480 0.988
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 44.883 1.391
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 45.675 2.183
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 46.116 2.624
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 46.298 2.806
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.414 2.922
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 46.966 3.474
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 47.232 3.740
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 47.265 3.773
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 47.420 3.928
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 50.938 7.446
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 51.547 8.055
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 52.293 8.801
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 53.229 9.737
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 54.064 10.572
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 55.066 11.574
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 55.493 12.001
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 56.744 13.252

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 40.842 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.978 1.136
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.200 1.358
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 42.202 1.360
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 42.342 1.500
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 42.685 1.843
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.001 2.159
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 43.092 2.250
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 43.167 2.325
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 43.192 2.350
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 44.043 3.201
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 44.347 3.505
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 44.435 3.593
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.680 3.838
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 45.021 4.179
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 45.662 4.820
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 45.758 4.916
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 45.794 4.952
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 45.931 5.089
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 45.958 5.116
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 46.241 5.399
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 46.406 5.564
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 46.632 5.790
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 1 47.053 6.211
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 47.067 6.225
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 47.522 6.680
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 1 47.564 6.722
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 2 47.674 6.832
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE Final 47.683 6.841
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 48.250 7.408
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 3 48.405 7.563
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN Final 48.640 7.798
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 2 48.789 7.947
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 49.890 9.048
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 3 50.187 9.345

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 37.705 0.000
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 39.162 1.457
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.851 2.146
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.506 2.801
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.609 2.904
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 40.669 2.964
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 41.170 3.465
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.455 3.750
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.667 3.962
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 41.731 4.026
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 41.746 4.041
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.801 4.096
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 41.841 4.136
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.211 4.506
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 42.305 4.600
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 42.311 4.606
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.351 4.646
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 42.366 4.661
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.674 4.969
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 42.687 4.982
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 42.854 5.149
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.297 5.592
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.664 5.959
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 43.894 6.189
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 43.896 6.191
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.921 6.216
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 44.231 6.526
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 44.255 6.550
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 44.424 6.719
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.528 6.823
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.083 7.378
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 45.254 7.549
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 45.470 7.765
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 45.513 7.808
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.604 7.899
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 45.869 8.164
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 46.275 8.570
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 46.750 9.045
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.923 9.218
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 47.942 10.237
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 48.038 10.333
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 1:03.155 25.450
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 1:09.621 31.916

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 43.877 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 43.998 0.121
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.090 0.213
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.360 0.483
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 44.377 0.500
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 44.505 0.628
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 44.612 0.735
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 44.819 0.942
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.192 2.315
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.798 2.921
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 47.218 3.341
2324 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3 48.631 4.754
2324 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isabella SMARTT 1 48.749 4.872
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 49.003 5.126
2324 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isabella SMARTT 2 49.062 5.185
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 49.510 5.633
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 49.820 5.943
2137 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tesanee KING 1 50.400 6.523
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 51.167 7.290
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 51.203 7.326
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 52.032 8.155
2137 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tesanee KING 3 52.131 8.254
2137 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tesanee KING 2 58.857 14.980
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 1:11.595 27.718

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
XXX Hills BMX Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 41.562 0.000
XXX Hills BMX Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 2 41.661 0.099
XXX Hills BMX Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 3 41.759 0.197
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 41.838 0.276
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 43.280 1.718
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 43.469 1.907
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 44.349 2.787
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 44.574 3.012
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 44.746 3.184
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 45.012 3.450
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 45.358 3.796
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.005 4.443
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.417 4.855
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 46.755 5.193
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 47.102 5.540
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 47.386 5.824
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 47.946 6.384
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 48.607 7.045
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 48.626 7.064
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 48.897 7.335
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 51.808 10.246

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.856 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.047 0.191
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.090 0.234
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.264 0.408
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.291 0.435
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.302 0.446
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 39.329 0.473
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.425 0.569
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.649 0.793
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 39.946 1.090
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 39.949 1.093
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.012 1.156
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.014 1.158
4SS Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.256 1.400
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.280 1.424
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.523 1.667
4SS Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.733 1.877
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.109 2.253
4SS Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 41.174 2.318
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 41.211 2.355
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 41.326 2.470
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 41.420 2.564
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 41.737 2.881
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.834 2.978
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 41.856 3.000
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 42.197 3.341
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 42.202 3.346
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 42.435 3.579
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.471 3.615
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 42.719 3.863
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 42.893 4.037
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.213 4.357
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 43.250 4.394
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 43.277 4.421
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 43.354 4.498
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 43.419 4.563
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 43.674 4.818
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 43.861 5.005
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 44.152 5.296
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 44.311 5.455
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 44.889 6.033
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 45.180 6.324
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 45.292 6.436
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 46.780 7.924
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.865 8.009
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 47.044 8.188
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 47.093 8.237
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 48.950 10.094

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 42.351 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.398 0.047
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 42.456 0.105
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 42.595 0.244
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.813 0.462
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 43.976 1.625
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 44.128 1.777
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 44.187 1.836
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 44.670 2.319
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 44.990 2.639
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 45.119 2.768
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 46.169 3.818
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.213 3.862
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 46.795 4.444
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 47.973 5.622
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 48.120 5.769
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 48.219 5.868
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 48.752 6.401
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 49.651 7.300
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 51.143 8.792
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 52.159 9.808

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.382 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 39.985 0.603
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 40.027 0.645
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 40.293 0.911
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.364 0.982
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 40.477 1.095
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 40.667 1.285
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 40.838 1.456
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 41.625 2.243
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 42.580 3.198
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 42.653 3.271
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 43.455 4.073
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 47.700 8.318
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 47.755 8.373
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 49.104 9.722

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.754 0.000
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 37.878 0.124
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.131 0.377
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 38.135 0.381
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 38.365 0.611
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 38.410 0.656
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 38.431 0.677
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 38.584 0.830
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 38.790 1.036
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 39.010 1.256
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.021 1.267
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 39.059 1.305
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 39.200 1.446
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.422 1.668
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.539 1.785
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 39.557 1.803
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 39.697 1.943
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 39.706 1.952
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.761 2.007
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.826 2.072
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 40.146 2.392
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 40.348 2.594
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 40.425 2.671
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.499 2.745
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 40.750 2.996
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 41.294 3.540
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.389 3.635
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 41.526 3.772
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 41.536 3.782
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 41.864 4.110
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 42.339 4.585
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.395 4.641
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 42.617 4.863
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 42.828 5.074
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 42.873 5.119
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 2 42.990 5.236
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 43.109 5.355
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 3 43.239 5.485
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 43.447 5.693
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 45.955 8.201
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 46.441 8.687
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 54.974 17.220

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.631 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.824 0.193
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.955 0.324
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 40.195 0.564
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.466 0.835
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 40.797 1.166
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.853 1.222
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 2 41.036 1.405
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 41.201 1.570
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.006 2.375
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.196 2.565
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.202 2.571
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 42.270 2.639
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 43.053 3.422
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 43.729 4.098
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 43.863 4.232
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.405 4.774
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 44.618 4.987
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 49.003 9.372
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 51.149 11.518
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 55.674 16.043

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.566 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 39.779 0.213
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 39.954 0.388
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.402 0.836
1221 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Christopher KING 1 40.444 0.878
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 40.724 1.158
1221 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Christopher KING 2 40.879 1.313
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 40.983 1.417
1221 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Christopher KING 3 41.289 1.723
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 41.976 2.410
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 42.014 2.448
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 42.710 3.144
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 42.784 3.218
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 43.083 3.517
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 43.381 3.815
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 2 43.860 4.294
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 44.402 4.836
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 3 44.665 5.099
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.800 6.234
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.548 6.982
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 50.487 10.921

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.931 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 36.002 0.071
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.264 0.333
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 36.689 0.758
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.164 1.233
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 37.181 1.250
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.249 1.318
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 37.355 1.424
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.653 1.722
7V Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.680 1.749
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.407 2.476
7V Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 38.922 2.991
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 38.983 3.052
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 39.198 3.267
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 39.399 3.468
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 39.598 3.667
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 39.672 3.741
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.830 3.899
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 40.032 4.101
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 40.178 4.247
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 40.477 4.546
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 40.573 4.642
7V Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 41.013 5.082
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 41.096 5.165
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 42.234 6.303
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 42.697 6.766
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 43.583 7.652

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.870 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.994 0.124
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 43.297 0.427
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 43.423 0.553
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 43.495 0.625
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 44.274 1.404
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.383 2.513
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 45.617 2.747
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 45.956 3.086
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 46.053 3.183
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 47.078 4.208
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 49.056 6.186
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 49.424 6.554
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 49.701 6.831
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 50.123 7.253
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 50.760 7.890
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 50.883 8.013
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 51.421 8.551

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.312 0.000
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 35.625 0.313
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.811 0.499
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.990 0.678
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.033 0.721
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.254 0.942
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 36.315 1.003
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.415 1.103
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 36.462 1.150
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.583 1.271
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 36.896 1.584
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.271 1.959
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 37.312 2.000
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 37.361 2.049
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.825 2.513
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 37.978 2.666
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.447 3.135
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 38.575 3.263
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 38.611 3.299
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 39.171 3.859
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 39.270 3.958
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 39.277 3.965
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 39.412 4.100
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 39.530 4.218
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 43.389 8.077
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 43.529 8.217
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 44.061 8.749
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 46.616 11.304
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 49.282 13.970
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 49.491 14.179

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.761 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 35.168 0.407
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.587 0.826
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.920 1.159
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 36.301 1.540
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 36.457 1.696
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 36.801 2.040
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.837 2.076
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 37.352 2.591
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 37.509 2.748
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.525 2.764
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.721 2.960
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 37.878 3.117
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 38.434 3.673
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 38.582 3.821
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 39.010 4.249
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 39.691 4.930
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 41.011 6.250
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 44.340 9.579
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 46.587 11.826
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 59.687 24.926
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 1:01.079 26.318
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 1:29.578 54.817
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 1:29.822 55.061

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 38.856 0.000
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 39.402 0.546
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 39.415 0.559
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.790 0.934
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 3 40.759 1.903
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.941 2.085
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 41.275 2.419
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.375 2.519
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 1 41.898 3.042
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 41.969 3.113
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 42.087 3.231
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 2 42.189 3.333
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 1 43.079 4.223
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 45.991 7.135
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 48.610 9.754
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 48.717 9.861
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 51.523 12.667

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
55 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.919 0.000
55 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.933 0.014
55 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 38.016 0.097
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.063 1.144
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 39.552 1.633
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 39.768 1.849
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.760 2.841
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.873 2.954
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 1 40.983 3.064
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.882 3.963
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 42.338 4.419
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 42.519 4.600
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 43.216 5.297
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 43.704 5.785
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 3 43.793 5.874
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 43.989 6.070
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 44.031 6.112
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 45.069 7.150
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 45.531 7.612
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 45.629 7.710
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 1 47.956 10.037
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 54.357 16.438
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 2 1:00.705 22.786
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 2 1:17.341 39.422

Top of Report