End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Nov/2016 12:13:23

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 403

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 33.411 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 33.744 0.333
3 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 1 33.864 0.453
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 34.040 0.629
5 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN 54 Pro Men 1 34.105 0.694
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 34.287 0.876
7 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 333 Pro Men 2 34.289 0.878
8 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 Pro Men 1 34.306 0.895
9 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 34.453 1.042
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 2 34.640 1.229
11 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 Pro Men 3 34.686 1.275
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 2 34.761 1.350
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 34.853 1.442
14 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 3 34.871 1.460
15 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 3 35.312 1.901
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 1 35.587 2.176
17 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.609 2.198
18 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 3 35.625 2.214
19 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.761 2.350
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men 3 35.766 2.355
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 35.833 2.422
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 3 35.835 2.424
23 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 2 35.931 2.520
24 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 2 36.033 2.622
25 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 4 36.097 2.686
26 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 331 Pro Men Semi Final 36.120 2.709
27 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 3 36.208 2.797
28 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert 2 36.264 2.853
29 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 1 36.301 2.890
30 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 1 36.358 2.947
31 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 36.451 3.040
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 3 36.459 3.048
33 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 3 36.462 3.051
34 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 Pro Men 3 36.475 3.064
35 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 3 36.719 3.308
36 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 1 36.801 3.390
37 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 2 36.837 3.426
38 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 36.950 3.539
39 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 37.077 3.666
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 37.089 3.678
41 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 2 37.164 3.753
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 554 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 37.234 3.823
43 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 Pro Men 3 37.255 3.844
44 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15 Boys 1 37.271 3.860
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert 2 37.355 3.944
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1223 Pro Men 1 37.417 4.006
47 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 37.509 4.098
48 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 1 37.525 4.114
49 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 11-12 Boys Voucher Final 37.567 4.156
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 7V 14 Boys Expert 2 37.680 4.269

Top of Report