End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Nov/2016 12:13:33

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 403


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 39.000 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.449 0.449
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.154 1.154
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.599 1.599
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 41.057 2.057
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.806 3.806
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 44.555 5.555

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.411 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 33.744 0.333
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 33.864 0.453
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.040 0.629
54 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN 1 34.105 0.694
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.287 0.876
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 34.289 0.878
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.306 0.895
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 34.453 1.042
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 34.640 1.229
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.686 1.275
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 34.853 1.442
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 3 34.871 1.460
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 35.766 2.355
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.835 2.424
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE Semi Final 36.120 2.709
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 36.358 2.947
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 36.451 3.040
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 36.459 3.048
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.475 3.064
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.719 3.308
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 37.255 3.844
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER 1 37.417 4.006
639 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 40.682 7.271

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 4 36.097 0.000
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.208 0.111
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 38.102 2.005
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 39.073 2.976

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 41.434 0.000
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 41.757 0.323
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.494 1.060
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 43.732 2.298
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.271 3.837
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.629 4.195
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.594 6.160

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.567 0.000
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.676 1.109
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.168 1.601
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 39.604 2.037
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.845 4.278
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 43.863 6.296
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 44.194 6.627
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 45.635 8.068
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.309 8.742

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 39.974 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 40.124 0.150
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.843 1.869
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 41.880 1.906

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 35.609 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 35.761 0.152
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.950 1.341
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 37.077 1.468
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 39.339 3.730
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.767 4.158
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.126 4.517
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 41.770 6.161
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 44.242 8.633
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 46.474 10.865
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 59.184 23.575

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.524 0.000
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 43.834 0.310
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.992 0.468
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 45.455 1.931
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 46.207 2.683
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 46.210 2.686
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 64.501 20.977

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.636 0.000
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 39.840 0.204
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 42.474 2.838
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.587 3.951
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.360 4.724
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 44.866 5.230
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.161 6.525

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 39.097 0.000
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 42.871 3.774
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 44.106 5.009
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.966 6.869
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 46.200 7.103

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.234 0.000
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.346 2.112
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.438 2.204
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 39.718 2.484
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 39.853 2.619
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.680 3.446
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.969 3.735
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 42.333 5.099
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.027 5.793
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 43.512 6.278
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.991 7.757
78 Byford BMX Club WA Andrew MORRISON 2 54.093 16.859

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.707 0.000
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 42.875 2.168
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 43.152 2.445
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 2 43.792 3.085
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 44.636 3.929
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.834 4.127
55 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kylie SELKE 3 46.382 5.675
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.803 6.096
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 49.672 8.965
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.694 8.987

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.833 0.000
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 37.089 1.256
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 39.188 3.355
808 Byford BMX Club WA Anthony BROWN 2 39.427 3.594
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 40.053 4.220
1932 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 3 40.069 4.236
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 40.620 4.787
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 41.791 5.958
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 42.318 6.485
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 42.487 6.654

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 46.701 0.000
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.629 0.928
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 48.302 1.601
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 49.415 2.714
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 50.844 4.143
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 51.497 4.796
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 53.164 6.463
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN Final 55.163 8.462
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 56.185 9.484
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 57.536 10.835
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 59.238 12.537

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 43.057 0.000
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 43.396 0.339
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 43.408 0.351
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 43.442 0.385
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.617 1.560
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 44.926 1.869
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 45.018 1.961
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 45.532 2.475
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 46.057 3.000
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 46.198 3.141
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 46.366 3.309
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 46.727 3.670
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 47.037 3.980
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 47.039 3.982
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 47.404 4.347
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 48.089 5.032
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 49.455 6.398
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.497 6.440
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 49.785 6.728
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 49.869 6.812
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 50.264 7.207
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 50.688 7.631
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1 50.722 7.665
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 51.578 8.521
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 55.360 12.303
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 57.591 14.534
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 63.805 20.748

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 48.066 0.000
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 48.413 0.347
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 48.635 0.569
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 49.536 1.470
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 53.095 5.029
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 1 57.067 9.001

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 43.697 0.000
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.154 0.457
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.892 1.195
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 45.090 1.393
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 3 46.041 2.344
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 46.117 2.420
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 46.147 2.450
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 46.428 2.731
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 46.822 3.125
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 46.949 3.252
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.195 3.498
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 47.797 4.100
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 48.613 4.916
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 50.779 7.082
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 51.899 8.202
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 52.789 9.092
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 2 53.031 9.334
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 54.788 11.091
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 55.041 11.344
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR 2 56.145 12.448

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 41.506 0.000
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.705 0.199
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 41.821 0.315
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.177 0.671
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 42.226 0.720
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 42.781 1.275
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 43.876 2.370
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 44.037 2.531
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 44.208 2.702
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.769 3.263
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.809 4.303
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 46.195 4.689
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.590 6.084

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.841 0.000
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.086 0.245
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP Final 45.846 2.005
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 47.341 3.500
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 48.684 4.843
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 49.078 5.237
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 50.148 6.307
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 50.763 6.922
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 52.737 8.896
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 52.839 8.998

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.586 0.000
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 44.209 1.623
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 44.335 1.749
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.512 1.926
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 44.676 2.090
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 46.156 3.570
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 46.265 3.679
3611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dane KERLUCK Semi Final 46.571 3.985
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.659 4.073
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 46.776 4.190
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.904 4.318
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 47.821 5.235
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 48.787 6.201
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 49.602 7.016
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 50.253 7.667
1702 Westside BMX Club WA Paul NAUMCHEVSKI 2 54.207 11.621

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 40.401 0.000
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.758 0.357
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.187 0.786
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 41.638 1.237
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.680 1.279
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 41.784 1.383
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 42.022 1.621
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 42.303 1.902
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.522 2.121
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.923 4.522
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 45.341 4.940
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.579 5.178
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 45.800 5.399
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 46.340 5.939
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 46.619 6.218
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 51.881 11.480

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 43.492 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 43.523 0.031
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 45.675 2.183
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 46.116 2.624
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 50.938 7.446
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 54.064 10.572

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 40.842 0.000
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.200 1.358
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 43.001 2.159
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 43.167 2.325
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 45.021 4.179
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 45.758 4.916
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 46.632 5.790
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 1 47.053 6.211
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY 1 47.564 6.722

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 37.705 0.000
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 39.162 1.457
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 39.851 2.146
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.506 2.801
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.801 4.096
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 42.366 4.661
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.674 4.969
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 42.687 4.982
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 45.083 7.378
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 45.470 7.765
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 46.275 8.570
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.923 9.218

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 43.877 0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 43.998 0.121
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.090 0.213
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 46.798 2.921
2324 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isabella SMARTT 3 48.631 4.754
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 49.510 5.633
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 49.820 5.943
2137 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tesanee KING 1 50.400 6.523

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
XXX Hills BMX Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 41.562 0.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 41.838 0.276
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 43.469 1.907
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 45.012 3.450
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.005 4.443
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.417 4.855
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 48.607 7.045

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.856 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.090 0.234
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.264 0.408
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.291 0.435
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.649 0.793
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 40.012 1.156
4SS Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.256 1.400
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.280 1.424
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 41.211 2.355
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 41.737 2.881
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 41.856 3.000
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.471 3.615
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.213 4.357
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 43.354 4.498
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 45.180 6.324
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 46.865 8.009

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 42.351 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.398 0.047
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 43.976 1.625
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 44.670 2.319
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 46.213 3.862
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 47.973 5.622
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 48.120 5.769

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.382 0.000
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 40.027 0.645
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 40.477 1.095
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 42.580 3.198
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 47.700 8.318

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 37.754 0.000
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 37.878 0.124
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 38.131 0.377
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 38.584 0.830
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 38.790 1.036
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 39.200 1.446
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.422 1.668
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 39.539 1.785
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 40.499 2.745
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 40.750 2.996
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 41.536 3.782
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.395 4.641
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER 1 42.617 4.863
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 42.873 5.119
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 54.974 17.220

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.631 0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.955 0.324
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 40.195 0.564
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.853 1.222
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.006 2.375
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 43.053 3.422
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 49.003 9.372

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.566 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 39.779 0.213
1221 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Christopher KING 1 40.444 0.878
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 41.976 2.410
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 42.784 3.218
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 1 43.381 3.815
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.800 6.234

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.931 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.264 0.333
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 37.164 1.233
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 37.355 1.424
7V Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.680 1.749
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 39.198 3.267
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 39.399 3.468
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.830 3.899
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 42.234 6.303

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 42.870 0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.994 0.124
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 45.383 2.513
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 45.617 2.747
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 49.424 6.554
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 49.701 6.831

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.312 0.000
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 35.625 0.313
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 36.033 0.721
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 36.462 1.150
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.271 1.959
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.825 2.513
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 38.575 3.263
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 39.171 3.859
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 39.412 4.100
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 43.529 8.217

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.761 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.587 0.826
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 36.301 1.540
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 36.801 2.040
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.837 2.076
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 37.509 2.748
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 37.525 2.764
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 41.011 6.250

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 38.856 0.000
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 39.415 0.559
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 39.790 0.934
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.941 2.085
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 3 42.087 3.231
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 48.717 9.861

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
55 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.919 0.000
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.063 1.144
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.760 2.841
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 1 40.983 3.064
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 41.882 3.963
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 42.519 4.600
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 43.216 5.297
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 3 45.531 7.612

Top of Report