End of Report

Rd10 Super Series Byford

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Nov/2016 12:12:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 473

Total Riders = 403

Pro Ladies (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 5 1st
39.053
{2.121}
2nd
40.561
{2.250}
1st
39.000
{2.146}
1st
0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 11 3rd
40.764
{2.071}
1st
39.449
{2.104}
3rd
40.853
{2.155}
4th
0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 12 4th
41.560
{2.109}
4th
41.501
{2.139}
2nd
40.599
{2.133}
2nd
0.000
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 4 15 2nd
40.154
{2.182}
5th
41.819
{2.171}
5th
42.263
{2.247}
3rd
0.000
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 5 17 5th
42.255
{2.185}
3rd
41.057
{2.166}
4th
41.954
{2.200}
5th
0.000
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 6 24 6th
43.174
{2.225}
6th
42.938
{2.167}
6th
42.806
{2.262}
6th
0.000
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 7 28 7th
46.455
{2.231}
7th
44.555
{2.327}
7th
45.687
{2.333}
7th
0.000

Pro Men (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1st
0.000
1st
34.029
{1.948}
- 5 1st
33.571
{1.987}
3rd
35.091
{1.956}
1st
33.411
{1.929}
333 Westside BMX Club WA Kyle GREEN 2nd
0.000
3rd
34.604
{2.018}
- 5 1st
34.406
{1.954}
1st
34.289
{1.964}
3rd
34.705
{1.983}
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3rd
0.000
1st
33.744
{1.947}
- 4 2nd
34.080
{1.975}
1st
34.991
{1.952}
1st
34.503
{2.060}
671 Hills BMX Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 4th
0.000
2nd
34.186
{1.990}
- 7 2nd
33.864
{1.968}
2nd
34.398
{1.975}
3rd
34.625
{2.085}
181 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaymin KING 5th
0.000
4th
35.364
{1.993}
- 11 6th
36.047
{1.973}
2nd
35.940
{1.976}
3rd
34.871
{1.992}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 6th
0.000
3rd
35.046
{1.930}
- 10 3rd
34.934
{1.965}
5th
35.456
{1.950}
2nd
34.287
{1.954}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 7th
0.000
2nd
34.252
{1.931}
- 6 1st
34.047
{1.970}
4th
35.262
{1.952}
1st
34.040
{1.952}
54 Bunbury BMX Club WA Brent WELHAN 8th
0.000
4th
35.557
{2.011}
- 11 3rd
34.105
3rd
35.099
{2.013}
5th
35.292
{2.043}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1st-B
0.000
8th
38.111
{1.973}
- 18 6th
38.486
{1.985}
8th
37.128
{2.027}
4th
35.766
{1.987}
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2nd-B
0.000
5th
35.754
{1.981}
- 13 5th
35.448
{2.101}
6th
35.487
{2.036}
2nd
34.686
{2.020}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3rd-B
0.000
8th
39.550
{3.145}
- 11 4th
34.971
{2.061}
3rd
35.960
{2.078}
4th
34.853
{2.096}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4th-B
0.000
7th
37.744
{2.187}
- 9 4th
34.641
{2.004}
1st
34.640
{1.981}
4th
35.726
{2.054}
331 Bunbury BMX Club WA Matthew BLAKE 5th-B
0.000
6th
36.120
{2.353}
- 16 4th
36.374
{2.031}
7th
36.141
{2.056}
5th
36.139
{2.223}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 6th-B
0.000
7th
37.366
{2.085}
- 15 5th
36.550
{2.019}
4th
36.690
{2.040}
6th
36.459
{2.029}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS CR-B
CR
5th
35.654
{2.113}
- 17 3rd
34.306
{1.999}
DNF:8 6th
36.233
{2.046}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM CR-B
CR
6th
37.303
{2.015}
- 6 2nd
34.853
{2.009}
2nd
34.917
{2.039}
2nd
34.453
{1.990}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - - 18 8th
37.860
{2.057}
5th
37.723
{2.065}
5th
35.835
{2.053}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - - 18 7th
37.953
{2.088}
5th
37.607
{2.097}
6th
36.719
{2.127}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - - 18 5th
37.431
{2.087}
6th
38.110
{2.030}
7th
36.475
{1.981}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - - 20 8th
50.799
{2.057}
4th
36.451
{2.149}
8th
48.778
{2.061}
1223 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden LISTER - - 20 6th
37.417
{2.075}
6th
1:32.132
{2.084}
8th
37.536
{2.163}
639 Hills BMX Club WA Jayden MACDONALD - - 22 7th
40.682
{2.323}
8th
41.144
{2.380}
7th
42.739
{2.158}
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT - - 24 CR:10 7th
38.796
{2.064}
7th
37.255
{2.053}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 25 7th
36.358
{2.040}
DNF:8 CR:10

Masters 30+ Years (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
409 Byford Bmx Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 4 1st
36.336
{2.097}
1st
36.678
{2.094}
1st
36.136
{2.057}
1st
36.097
{2.067}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 8 2nd
36.688
{2.089}
2nd
37.393
{2.087}
2nd
36.208
{2.043}
2nd
37.574
{2.095}
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 12 3rd
39.358
{2.084}
3rd
38.102
{2.057}
3rd
38.915
{2.080}
3rd
38.377
{2.050}
281 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael PAUSEY 4 16 4th
40.663
{2.314}
4th
39.618
{2.134}
4th
39.898
{2.049}
4th
39.073
{2.149}

8-10 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2834 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 6 3rd
45.876
{2.315}
1st
43.524
{2.337}
1st
44.908
{2.323}
1st
43.589
{2.300}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 9 1st
43.992
{2.278}
2nd
44.749
{2.367}
3rd
45.699
{2.383}
3rd
45.143
{2.342}
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 11 2nd
44.173
{2.313}
3rd
44.830
{2.429}
4th
46.149
{2.340}
2nd
43.834
{2.279}
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 16 4th
46.836
{2.440}
4th
46.339
{2.409}
2nd
45.455
{2.340}
6th
51.329
{2.467}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5 20 5th
47.354
{2.392}
5th
46.357
{2.351}
5th
48.862
{2.478}
5th
46.210
{2.377}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 6 22 6th
47.875
{2.436}
6th
50.593
{2.362}
6th
50.729
{2.414}
4th
46.207
{2.396}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 7 30 7th
1:04.501
{2.883}
7th
1:07.439
{2.749}
7th
1:09.591
{2.745}
CR:9

11-12 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 4 1st
39.636
{2.232}
1st
40.087
{2.214}
1st
40.266
{2.158}
1st
39.689
{2.214}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 8 2nd
40.234
{2.256}
2nd
41.194
{2.211}
2nd
42.788
{2.301}
2nd
39.840
{2.176}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 13 3rd
43.630
{2.278}
4th
44.171
{2.274}
3rd
42.823
{2.208}
3rd
42.474
{2.274}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 15 4th
43.676
{2.315}
3rd
43.587
{2.245}
4th
44.397
{2.289}
4th
44.287
{2.325}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 5 20 5th
44.360
{2.339}
5th
45.258
{2.371}
5th
45.690
{2.379}
5th
45.666
{2.361}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 6 24 6th
44.866
{2.489}
6th
46.378
{2.427}
6th
46.605
{2.762}
6th
45.923
{2.480}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 7 28 7th
46.161
{2.427}
7th
49.706
{2.539}
7th
48.141
{2.459}
7th
49.210
{2.461}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 4 1st
42.121
{2.287}
1st
39.702
{2.126}
1st
41.319
{2.170}
1st
39.097
{2.124}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 11 2nd
44.106
{2.263}
3rd
44.738
{2.197}
3rd
45.774
{2.221}
3rd
45.077
{2.244}
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 13 CR:7 2nd
43.221
{2.140}
2nd
43.434
{2.163}
2nd
42.871
{2.227}
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 16 4th
46.644
{2.424}
4th
46.256
{2.429}
4th
46.373
{2.439}
4th
46.200
{2.429}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 18 3rd
45.966
{2.325}
5th
48.463
{2.402}
5th
49.227
{2.337}
5th
51.948
{2.297}

18+ Mens Cruiser (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
37.234
{2.082}
- 3 1st
37.750
{2.114}
1st
38.651
{2.066}
1st
39.129
{2.154}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2nd
40.305
{2.101}
- 3 1st
39.438
{2.101}
1st
39.657
{2.077}
1st
39.969
{2.096}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3rd
41.048
{2.189}
- 7 3rd
40.223
{2.153}
2nd
39.718
{2.154}
2nd
41.618
{2.175}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 4th
41.567
{2.193}
- 6 2nd
40.092
{2.194}
2nd
39.346
{2.189}
2nd
39.595
{2.187}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 5th
41.680
{2.244}
- 8 2nd
39.853
{2.312}
3rd
40.082
{2.218}
3rd
41.748
{2.279}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6th
42.961
{2.305}
- 12 4th
41.478
{2.340}
4th
40.680
{2.235}
4th
43.473
{2.345}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 7th
43.082
{2.237}
- 9 3rd
40.969
{2.184}
3rd
41.807
{2.183}
3rd
41.791
{2.258}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 8th
47.242
{2.547}
- 14 5th
44.991
{2.401}
5th
47.784
{2.430}
4th
46.667
{2.447}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY - 14 4th
43.544
{2.339}
5th
44.027
{2.283}
5th
43.512
{2.286}
78 Byford BMX Club WA Andrew MORRISON - 17 6th
54.552
{3.172}
6th
54.093
{3.111}
5th
56.850
{3.119}
326 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN - 18 CR:8 4th
43.027
{2.312}
6th
47.765
{3.036}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - ## 5th
42.333
{2.220}
CR:8 DNS

8-10 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 4 1st
42.221
{2.205}
1st
42.791
{2.225}
1st
41.947
{2.190}
1st
41.434
{2.233}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 11 3rd
43.155
{2.243}
4th
45.399
{2.475}
2nd
43.018
{2.258}
2nd
41.757
{2.248}
1835 Byford BMX Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 11 2nd
42.494
{2.360}
2nd
43.233
{2.380}
3rd
43.048
{2.394}
4th
43.829
{2.375}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 15 4th
44.957
{2.421}
3rd
44.152
{2.394}
5th
46.323
{2.557}
3rd
43.732
{2.370}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 5 20 5th
45.606
{2.418}
6th
46.756
{2.426}
4th
45.271
{2.401}
5th
45.968
{2.439}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 6 24 6th
45.629
{2.587}
5th
46.445
{2.458}
6th
48.506
{2.488}
7th
1:09.768
{2.497}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 7 27 7th
47.594
{2.605}
7th
48.862
{2.607}
7th
49.539
{2.529}
6th
47.842
{2.594}

11-12 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
37.567
{2.158}
- 3 1st
38.005
{2.169}
1st
38.795
{2.135}
1st
38.624
{2.155}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2nd
39.184
{2.176}
- 6 2nd
39.837
{2.188}
2nd
40.712
{2.220}
2nd
38.676
{2.212}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
39.267
{2.158}
- 3 1st
39.660
{2.158}
1st
39.305
{2.169}
1st
39.168
{2.148}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4th
39.604
{2.242}
- 6 2nd
39.824
{2.220}
2nd
42.223
{2.203}
2nd
41.147
{2.269}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
43.424
{2.301}
- 9 3rd
42.282
{2.253}
3rd
43.091
{2.351}
3rd
41.845
{2.243}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 6th
45.382
{2.393}
- 11 3rd
44.194
{2.616}
4th
44.975
{2.381}
4th
44.327
{2.336}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 7th
46.163
{2.294}
- 14 4th
43.863
{2.324}
5th
48.541
{2.358}
5th
46.164
{2.319}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 8th
46.418
{2.445}
- 11 5th
46.309
{2.448}
3rd
46.899
{2.560}
3rd
48.114
{2.409}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - ## 4th
45.635
{2.318}
CR:6 DNS

13-15 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 6 1st
41.211
{2.193}
1st
40.649
{2.203}
2nd
41.165
{2.197}
2nd
40.124
{2.170}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 7 3rd
42.336
{2.170}
2nd
41.634
{2.186}
1st
41.093
{2.206}
1st
39.974
{2.152}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) 3 13 4th
45.386
{2.214}
3rd
41.880
{2.166}
3rd
43.040
{2.237}
3rd
42.292
{2.204}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 14 2nd
41.843
{2.388}
4th
41.922
{2.460}
4th
43.410
{2.446}
4th
42.635
{2.436}

13-15 Boys Voucher (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1st
35.609
{2.056}
- 3 1st
36.341
{2.020}
1st
36.382
{2.051}
1st
36.021
{2.040}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
35.761
{2.098}
- 6 2nd
37.186
{2.097}
1st
36.417
{2.092}
3rd
39.275
{2.144}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3rd
37.077
{2.094}
- 6 3rd
38.638
{2.083}
2nd
39.207
{2.077}
1st
38.227
{2.075}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
41.267
{2.296}
- 10 3rd
40.443
{2.271}
3rd
40.126
{2.165}
4th
40.181
{2.229}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 5th
41.581
{2.354}
- 8 2nd
39.767
{2.198}
3rd
39.848
{2.194}
3rd
40.060
{2.188}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
41.963
{2.159}
- 5 1st
36.950
{2.108}
2nd
38.467
{2.082}
2nd
37.925
{2.130}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 7th
43.630
{2.156}
- 12 6th
48.909
{2.200}
4th
46.299
{2.152}
2nd
39.339
{2.136}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 8th
44.606
{2.154}
- 12 4th
41.770
{2.139}
4th
42.535
{2.143}
4th
45.661
{2.387}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON - 14 4th
46.474
{2.078}
5th
48.408
{2.180}
5th
48.256
{2.419}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - ## 5th
44.242
{2.263}
CR:8 DNS
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - ## 5th
59.184
{2.288}
CR:8 DNS

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3657 Byford Bmx Club WA Beau PETERSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Hills BMX Club WA Noah PHILLIPS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3525 Westside Bmx Club WA Deegan VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1110 Byford Bmx Club WA Jacob BALFOUR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3239 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Axl GALLIE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2819 Westside BMX Club WA Jayden NAUMCHEVSKI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
4056 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Morgan NIELSEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3374 Byford Bmx Club WA Jason ROWE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1709 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyler HALLIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
199 Northam Bmx Club WA Shay POMFRET - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HS Cockburn BMX Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2857 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Molly BETTERIDGE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2425 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Maddie BONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3541 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matilda BYNG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3447 Hills BMX Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3527 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Neave KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3351 Byford BMX Club WA Lillyanna LAGDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3376 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah RECKERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
46.701
{2.445}
- 3 1st
48.973
{2.437}
1st
47.748
{2.514}
1st
48.014
{2.517}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
47.718
{2.447}
- 6 1st
47.629
{2.444}
2nd
49.700
{2.529}
3rd
49.053
{2.568}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3rd
48.342
{2.515}
- 5 2nd
48.302
{2.609}
1st
50.338
{2.612}
2nd
48.984
{2.601}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 4th
49.415
{2.580}
- 10 3rd
49.729
{2.709}
3rd
50.160
{2.647}
4th
50.110
{2.585}
6WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 5th
52.106
{2.629}
- 8 3rd
52.835
{2.663}
4th
53.077
{2.673}
1st
50.844
{2.734}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 6th
53.509
{2.618}
- 6 2nd
51.497
{2.576}
2nd
52.089
{2.663}
2nd
52.827
{2.806}
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 7th
54.155
{2.795}
- 10 4th
54.692
{2.710}
3rd
53.164
{2.867}
3rd
54.799
{2.788}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 8th
55.163
{2.726}
- 14 5th
55.368
{2.681}
4th
55.507
{2.712}
5th
56.548
{2.832}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 14 4th
58.135
{2.841}
5th
57.536
{2.792}
5th
57.852
{2.741}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE - 15 6th
56.684
{2.718}
5th
57.247
{2.810}
4th
56.185
{2.802}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 17 5th
1:01.695
{2.827}
6th
1:01.777
{3.054}
6th
59.238
{2.899}

8 Boys (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1st
43.057
{2.308}
1st
43.682
{2.324}
- 3 1st
44.254
{2.537}
1st
45.438
{2.349}
1st
44.093
{2.371}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
43.442
{2.318}
1st
45.837
{2.315}
- 3 1st
44.590
{2.275}
1st
46.080
{2.362}
1st
46.489
{2.417}
1WA Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3rd
44.134
{2.351}
2nd
44.268
{2.310}
- 4 1st
44.264
{2.318}
2nd
43.408
{2.296}
1st
45.587
{2.348}
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 4th
45.584
{2.430}
2nd
46.325
{2.416}
- 4 2nd
44.617
{2.361}
1st
44.835
{2.405}
1st
45.549
{2.495}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
46.292
{2.370}
3rd
46.440
{2.421}
- 9 3rd
45.295
{2.413}
3rd
44.926
{2.434}
3rd
45.848
{2.531}
2147 Byford BMX Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
46.447
{2.413}
3rd
45.270
{2.427}
- 4 1st
44.354
{2.333}
1st
43.396
{2.391}
2nd
44.527
{2.422}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 7th
46.644
{2.459}
4th
46.877
{2.505}
- 7 2nd
45.018
{2.364}
2nd
45.572
{2.461}
3rd
46.810
{2.475}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 8th
51.550
{2.636}
4th
46.303
{2.406}
- 10 2nd
45.532
{2.325}
3rd
48.015
{2.403}
5th
52.259
{2.459}
7 WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 5th
46.909
{2.386}
- 9 4th
46.366
{2.312}
3rd
46.992
{2.367}
2nd
46.596
{2.398}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 5th
47.747
{2.427}
- 11 5th
48.635
{2.351}
2nd
46.727
{2.449}
4th
48.031
{2.524}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 6th
47.037
{2.409}
- 9 3rd
47.187
{2.443}
4th
48.809
{2.521}
2nd
48.569
{2.424}
5WA Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 6th
48.280
{2.365}
- 10 5th
47.550
{2.309}
3rd
47.379
{2.391}
2nd
46.057
{2.435}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 7th
48.667
{2.367}
- 7 2nd
46.198
{2.325}
2nd
46.569
{2.343}
3rd
47.950
{2.581}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 7th
47.888
{2.696}
- 12 3rd
47.039
{2.452}
4th
49.082
{2.593}
5th
48.690
{2.651}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 8th
50.281
{2.445}
- 11 4th
47.404
{2.370}
4th
48.804
{2.417}
3rd
49.543
{2.462}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 8th
58.496
{2.514}
- 12 3rd
50.264
{2.434}
5th
50.382
{2.813}
4th
50.799
{2.488}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE - - 13 4th
50.322
{2.652}
4th
49.869
{2.542}
5th
50.711
{2.756}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 16 7th
49.785
{2.493}
5th
52.302
{2.678}
4th
50.131
{2.650}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 16 6th
49.732
{2.531}
6th
50.605
{2.701}
4th
48.089
{2.566}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 16 5th
49.497
{2.691}
5th
49.930
{2.648}
6th
50.889
{2.701}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 16 4th
49.455
{2.546}
6th
53.467
{2.603}
6th
51.473
{2.643}
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - - 17 5th
50.722
{2.427}
5th
52.345
{2.557}
7th
54.119
{2.811}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - 18 7th
51.670
{2.703}
6th
54.205
{2.879}
5th
51.578
{2.804}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 19 6th
50.688
{2.682}
7th
53.802
{2.773}
6th
52.810
{2.687}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 19 6th
55.360
{2.784}
6th
57.170
{2.889}
7th
1:03.016
{2.792}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 20 7th
57.591
{2.682}
7th
1:03.591
{2.655}
6th
58.678
{2.616}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 20 6th
1:03.805
{2.824}
7th
1:03.985
{2.867}
7th
1:06.178
{2.787}
2661 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BIRD - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

9 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2391 Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
48.066
{2.412}
1st
48.166
{2.469}
1st
48.586
{2.492}
1st
48.209
{2.497}
3WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 9 2nd
48.413
{2.430}
2nd
48.553
{2.462}
2nd
49.963
{2.518}
3rd
48.809
{2.574}
2805 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 13 3rd
49.654
{2.472}
4th
50.256
{2.509}
4th
50.484
{2.530}
2nd
48.635
{2.507}
1166 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 14 4th
51.298
{2.593}
3rd
49.536
{2.603}
3rd
50.339
{2.575}
4th
51.212
{2.670}
2440 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 5 20 5th
53.095
{2.642}
5th
53.120
{2.825}
5th
55.042
{2.791}
5th
55.635
{2.853}
2615 Byford BMX Club WA Poppy Rose LAGDEN 6 24 6th
57.067
6th
1:30.063
{3.997}
6th
1:25.903
{3.738}
6th
1:21.682
{4.810}

9 Boys Novice (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
43.697
{2.270}
1st
44.632
{2.296}
- 3 1st
44.448
{2.307}
1st
44.306
{2.273}
1st
44.872
{2.301}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2nd
45.000
{2.355}
1st
45.156
{2.353}
- 3 1st
44.154
{2.323}
1st
45.512
{2.410}
1st
45.432
{2.357}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3rd
45.940
{2.359}
2nd
45.952
{2.384}
- 5 1st
45.090
{2.283}
2nd
45.687
{2.316}
2nd
46.708
{2.390}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 4th
46.428
{2.488}
3rd
47.039
{2.518}
- 12 2nd
47.089
{2.433}
5th
50.235
{2.480}
5th
47.280
{2.571}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
47.334
{2.402}
3rd
47.243
{2.403}
- 9 2nd
46.147
{2.335}
4th
47.652
{2.495}
3rd
46.642
{2.396}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 6th
47.393
{2.551}
4th
47.604
{2.462}
- 9 3rd
46.949
{2.393}
3rd
48.287
{2.478}
3rd
47.284
{2.503}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 7th
47.415
{2.525}
4th
47.343
{2.458}
- 9 3rd
46.117
{2.452}
2nd
46.805
{2.490}
4th
48.024
{2.533}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 8th
47.770
{2.389}
2nd
45.910
{2.378}
- 5 2nd
44.892
{2.342}
1st
46.617
{2.409}
2nd
46.339
{2.413}
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 5th
47.345
{2.776}
- 8 4th
46.788
{2.665}
3rd
46.807
{2.563}
1st
46.041
{2.501}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 5th
49.263
{2.414}
- 11 5th
48.613
{2.422}
3rd
48.824
{2.442}
3rd
48.758
{2.418}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 6th
49.320
{2.563}
- 10 4th
47.195
{2.653}
4th
49.333
{2.691}
2nd
47.501
{2.481}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 6th
51.368
{2.535}
- 12 4th
47.797
{2.501}
4th
48.851
{2.620}
4th
49.295
{2.575}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 7th
52.081
{2.663}
- 16 5th
50.779
{2.574}
6th
53.004
{2.720}
5th
52.674
{2.639}
2775 Byford Bmx Club WA Cai MCDONALD 7th
55.225
{2.679}
- 17 6th
1:08.285
{2.642}
5th
53.031
{2.639}
6th
54.264
{2.643}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 8th
52.503
{2.734}
- 16 6th
52.596
{2.705}
5th
52.723
{2.786}
5th
51.899
{2.678}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL DNS - 9# 3rd
47.785
{2.428}
2nd
47.216
{2.429}
4th
46.822
{2.481}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - - 17 5th
52.789
{2.509}
6th
53.516
{2.508}
6th
56.519
{2.513}
714 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Flynn LAZAR - - 20 7th
1:59.095
{2.703}
7th
56.145
{2.759}
6th
56.594
{2.751}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 20 6th
54.788
{2.575}
7th
55.222
{2.900}
7th
58.099
{2.668}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 22 7th
55.041
{2.782}
6th
1:00.243
{2.889}
CR:9

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
41.506
{2.276}
- 4 1st
41.789
{2.309}
1st
42.642
{2.301}
2nd
42.216
{2.354}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2nd
41.821
{2.289}
- 6 1st
42.627
{2.228}
2nd
42.583
{2.330}
3rd
42.962
{2.435}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3rd
42.226
{2.280}
- 9 2nd
42.649
{2.216}
6th
47.534
{2.600}
1st
42.594
{2.321}
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 4th
43.542
{2.295}
- 5 3rd
43.226
{2.382}
1st
42.571
{2.316}
1st
41.705
{2.360}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 5th
44.585
{2.286}
- 11 5th
45.057
{2.384}
2nd
43.876
{2.338}
4th
44.668
{2.329}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 6th
44.872
{2.322}
- 11 4th
44.951
{2.556}
4th
44.376
{2.366}
3rd
42.781
{2.315}
5WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 7th
45.850
{2.395}
- 12 5th
45.752
{2.339}
3rd
44.719
{2.353}
4th
44.208
{2.411}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 8th
46.627
{2.401}
- 7 2nd
42.177
{2.350}
3rd
42.850
{2.316}
2nd
42.769
{2.352}
2475 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN - 13 4th
44.769
{2.321}
4th
45.237
{2.454}
5th
44.973
{2.296}
3WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER - 13 3rd
44.037
{2.246}
5th
45.096
{2.286}
5th
44.358
{2.478}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 18 6th
45.809
{2.338}
6th
46.433
{2.508}
6th
46.794
{2.462}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - 18 6th
46.195
{2.256}
5th
46.365
{2.441}
7th
47.357
{2.337}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 20 7th
47.590
{2.470}
7th
47.838
{2.639}
6th
48.395
{2.597}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
43.841
{2.358}
- 5 2nd
44.568
{2.217}
2nd
45.350
{2.361}
1st
46.337
{2.363}
1WA Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
44.248
{2.353}
- 3 1st
44.086
{2.280}
1st
44.306
{2.390}
1st
44.902
{2.375}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 3rd
45.846
{2.481}
- 4 1st
46.911
{2.381}
1st
46.718
{2.512}
2nd
46.830
{2.561}
2214 Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
48.684
{2.484}
- 10 3rd
49.277
{2.413}
3rd
50.177
{2.491}
4th
50.069
{2.569}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 5th
49.937
{2.500}
- 11 3rd
50.783
{2.415}
5th
52.371
{2.597}
3rd
49.078
{2.459}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
50.628
{2.753}
- 8 2nd
47.341
{2.586}
2nd
47.368
{2.790}
4th
51.638
{2.715}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 7th
51.252
{2.842}
- 10 4th
50.802
{2.507}
4th
52.369
{2.678}
2nd
50.148
{2.459}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 8th
53.992
{2.583}
- 10 4th
52.750
{2.563}
3rd
50.763
{2.539}
3rd
51.391
{2.530}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL - 14 5th
53.101
{2.686}
4th
52.737
{2.648}
5th
54.814
{2.665}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY - 15 5th
55.457
{2.559}
5th
52.839
{2.597}
5th
57.507
{2.744}

10 Boys Novice (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
0.000
1st
43.385
{2.210}
- 3 1st
42.586
{2.278}
1st
42.964
{2.242}
1st
44.629
{2.203}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2nd
0.000
3rd
44.344
{2.344}
- 5 2nd
44.303
{2.352}
1st
44.209
{2.348}
2nd
46.966
{2.330}
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3rd
0.000
2nd
44.335
{2.375}
- 7 1st
44.661
{2.401}
4th
50.083
{6.332}
2nd
46.573
{2.381}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
0.000
1st
45.040
{2.270}
- 5 3rd
44.512
{2.320}
1st
45.117
{2.264}
1st
45.506
{2.273}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 5th
0.000
3rd
47.243
{2.415}
- 4 1st
44.676
{2.376}
2nd
45.372
{2.373}
1st
45.815
{2.400}
3611 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dane KERLUCK 6th
0.000
2nd
46.571
{2.366}
- 11 4th
47.083
{2.395}
4th
46.845
{2.374}
3rd
48.174
{2.306}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 7th
0.000
4th
46.349
{2.436}
- 11 3rd
46.265
{2.549}
3rd
47.266
{2.428}
5th
49.235
{2.407}
1792 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kalani DAYMON 8th
0.000
4th
47.821
{2.465}
- 9 4th
48.455
{2.501}
2nd
48.232
{2.459}
3rd
48.659
{2.438}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 5th
47.988
{2.388}
- 7 2nd
46.156
{2.369}
2nd
46.541
{2.314}
3rd
48.555
{2.442}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 5th
48.651
{2.407}
- 10 3rd
47.431
{2.561}
5th
48.597
{2.359}
2nd
46.904
{2.351}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 6th
49.759
{2.626}
- 10 2nd
46.659
{2.408}
4th
48.571
{2.494}
4th
49.815
{2.389}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 6th
48.627
{2.492}
- 11 4th
48.677
{2.447}
3rd
46.776
{2.434}
4th
48.201
{2.407}
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER - - 14 5th
48.787
{2.760}
3rd
49.238
{2.916}
6th
51.759
{2.731}
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES - - 15 5th
49.923
{2.661}
5th
49.602
{2.638}
5th
49.962
{3.073}
1490 Byford Bmx Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - 16 6th
50.253
{2.802}
6th
50.824
{2.510}
4th
50.710
{2.697}
1702 Westside BMX Club WA Paul NAUMCHEVSKI - - 17 6th
54.614
{2.763}
6th
54.207
{2.659}
5th
55.440
{2.607}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
40.401
{2.163}
- 6 1st
40.751
{2.203}
3rd
42.243
{2.250}
2nd
42.020
{2.226}
1WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
41.842
{2.243}
- 7 4th
42.863
{2.210}
1st
41.638
{2.250}
2nd
43.263
{2.294}
1764 Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3rd
42.024
{2.187}
- 7 5th
42.925
{2.209}
1st
40.758
{2.192}
1st
41.285
{2.212}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4th
42.595
{2.259}
- 11 2nd
42.557
{2.226}
2nd
41.784
{2.238}
7th
55.629
{2.246}
2293 Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 5th
42.683
{2.250}
- 8 3rd
42.612
{2.261}
2nd
41.187
{2.263}
3rd
43.051
{2.274}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 6th
42.985
{2.320}
- 10 3rd
42.463
{2.256}
3rd
42.022
{2.218}
4th
43.780
{2.299}
1882 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 7th
43.030
{2.270}
- 9 2nd
42.303
{2.326}
4th
42.366
{2.295}
3rd
43.363
{2.231}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 8th
43.620
{2.226}
- 9 1st
41.680
{2.198}
4th
42.818
{2.245}
4th
44.216
{2.257}
1238 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN - 12 6th
43.149
{2.431}
5th
43.528
{2.455}
1st
42.522
{2.256}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 15 5th
45.579
{2.462}
5th
45.592
{2.441}
5th
46.436
{2.362}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 18 7th
46.518
{2.369}
6th
45.341
{2.354}
5th
47.540
{2.425}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 19 6th
46.429
{2.435}
7th
45.800
{2.385}
6th
48.827
{2.467}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY - 20 8th
47.226
{2.411}
6th
46.619
{2.400}
6th
49.282
{2.387}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 21 4th
44.923
{2.357}
7th
50.444
{2.349}
CR:10
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 23 8th
53.691
{2.643}
8th
51.881
{2.748}
7th
59.200
{2.619}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - 25 7th
46.340
{2.573}
8th
48.127
{2.492}
CR:10

11 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
43.492
{2.275}
1st
44.057
{2.219}
1st
44.480
{2.227}
1st
43.827
{2.202}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
43.523
{2.336}
2nd
44.353
{2.364}
2nd
44.883
{2.342}
2nd
44.144
{2.267}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 13 3rd
46.116
{2.482}
3rd
46.298
{2.431}
3rd
47.265
{2.396}
4th
46.966
{2.340}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 15 4th
46.414
{2.469}
4th
47.232
{2.429}
4th
47.420
{2.455}
3rd
45.675
{2.357}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 5 20 5th
51.547
{2.521}
5th
53.229
{2.548}
5th
52.293
{2.666}
5th
50.938
{2.460}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 6 24 6th
56.744
{2.779}
6th
55.493
{2.847}
6th
55.066
{2.833}
6th
54.064
{2.716}

11 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
40.842
{2.163}
- 3 1st
42.685
{2.252}
1st
41.978
{2.277}
1st
43.192
{2.212}
1829 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2nd
42.342
{2.147}
- 4 1st
42.200
{2.185}
2nd
42.202
{2.238}
1st
44.680
{2.264}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3rd
43.092
{2.236}
- 5 2nd
43.001
{2.241}
1st
44.043
{2.353}
2nd
44.435
{2.307}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4th
43.167
{2.160}
- 10 4th
49.890
{2.290}
3rd
44.347
{2.228}
3rd
45.931
{2.358}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 5th
45.662
{2.329}
- 7 3rd
45.794
{2.370}
2nd
45.021
{2.330}
2nd
46.241
{2.300}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 6th
46.632
{2.384}
- 12 4th
47.067
{2.388}
4th
47.522
{2.435}
4th
48.250
{2.454}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 7th
47.683
{2.289}
- 8 2nd
45.758
{2.355}
3rd
45.958
{2.305}
3rd
46.406
{2.280}
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 8th
48.640
{2.365}
- 12 3rd
47.053
{2.338}
4th
48.789
{2.384}
5th
50.187
{2.345}
1765 Hills Bmx Club WA Conor HARDY - 14 5th
47.564
{2.543}
5th
47.674
{2.562}
4th
48.405
{2.513}

11 Boys Expert (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1351 Byford BMX Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1st
37.705
- 3 1st
40.609
{2.209}
1st
40.669
{2.219}
1st
41.746
{2.232}
1683 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2nd
39.162
- 5 1st
41.170
{2.198}
1st
41.667
{2.239}
3rd
42.854
{2.258}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3rd
39.851
- 7 4th
42.311
{2.222}
2nd
41.731
{2.210}
1st
41.841
{2.167}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4th
40.506
- 6 2nd
41.455
{2.325}
2nd
42.305
{2.263}
2nd
43.664
{2.344}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 5th
42.366
- 12 5th
43.921
{2.335}
4th
44.231
{2.264}
3rd
44.424
{2.282}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 6th
42.687
- 12 3rd
44.528
{2.331}
5th
44.255
{2.358}
4th
43.894
{2.321}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 7th
43.896
- 9 2nd
42.674
{2.308}
3rd
43.297
{2.265}
4th
45.254
{2.445}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 8th
1:03.155
- 8 3rd
41.801
{2.282}
3rd
42.351
{2.338}
2nd
42.211
{2.326}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 14 5th
45.869
{2.425}
4th
45.513
{2.431}
5th
45.470
{2.434}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - 14 4th
45.083
{2.297}
5th
45.604
{2.345}
5th
1:09.621
{2.320}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 18 6th
46.275
{2.687}
6th
48.038
{2.598}
6th
46.750
{2.555}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 20 6th
46.923
{2.595}
6th
47.942
{2.560}
CR:8

12 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 6 1st
43.877
{2.266}
2nd
44.377
{2.262}
1st
44.505
{2.294}
2nd
0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 7 3rd
44.360
{2.294}
1st
44.090
{2.318}
2nd
44.612
{2.340}
1st
0.000
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 11 2nd
43.998
{2.308}
3rd
44.819
{2.388}
3rd
46.192
{2.338}
3rd
0.000
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 17 4th
46.798
{2.458}
4th
47.218
{2.488}
5th
49.003
{2.539}
4th
0.000
2324 Rockingham BMX Club WA Isabella SMARTT 5 19 5th
48.749
{2.530}
5th
49.062
{2.522}
4th
48.631
{2.531}
5th
0.000
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 6 26 8th
51.167
{2.682}
6th
49.820
{2.647}
6th
51.203
{2.468}
6th
0.000
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 7 28 6th
49.510
{2.555}
8th
1:11.595
{2.656}
7th
52.032
{2.763}
7th
0.000
2137 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Tesanee KING 8 30 7th
50.400
7th
58.857
{2.675}
8th
52.131
{2.698}
8th
0.000

12 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
XXX Hills BMX Club WA Flynn PHILLIPS 1 4 1st
41.562
{2.236}
1st
41.661
{2.311}
1st
41.759
{2.219}
1st
0.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 9 3rd
44.746
{2.340}
2nd
41.838
{2.242}
2nd
43.280
{2.259}
2nd
0.000
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 11 2nd
44.574
{2.370}
3rd
43.469
{2.336}
3rd
44.349
{2.373}
3rd
0.000
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 16 4th
45.358
{2.317}
4th
45.012
{2.443}
4th
46.755
{2.353}
4th
0.000
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 5 21 5th
46.417
{2.394}
6th
47.946
{2.424}
5th
47.386
{2.423}
5th
0.000
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 6 25 6th
47.102
{2.510}
5th
46.005
{2.567}
7th
51.808
{2.683}
7th
0.000
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 7 26 7th
48.607
{2.554}
7th
48.897
{3.031}
6th
48.626
{2.538}
6th
0.000
527 Byford BMX Club WA Neil LAGDEN - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

12 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
0.000
- 6 2nd
39.302
{2.194}
2nd
39.090
{2.147}
2nd
39.946
{2.201}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
0.000
- 7 3rd
39.329
{2.158}
3rd
39.264
{2.133}
1st
39.425
{2.174}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3rd
0.000
- 9 1st
39.291
{2.189}
5th
41.326
{2.186}
3rd
41.420
{2.187}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 4th
0.000
- 13 5th
42.719
{2.328}
3rd
42.435
{2.252}
5th
41.211
{2.346}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
0.000
- 3 1st
39.047
{2.260}
1st
38.856
{2.205}
1st
40.014
{2.216}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 6th
0.000
- 11 2nd
39.649
{2.222}
6th
42.197
{2.228}
3rd
39.949
{2.162}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 7th
0.000
- 9 4th
41.109
{2.161}
1st
40.280
{2.180}
4th
40.523
{2.217}
4SS Westside BMX Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8th
0.000
- 7 3rd
41.174
{2.193}
2nd
40.733
{2.256}
2nd
40.256
{2.189}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - 15 7th
44.152
{2.243}
4th
43.213
{2.314}
4th
43.419
{2.224}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - 15 4th
41.737
{2.310}
5th
43.250
{2.284}
6th
42.202
{2.287}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE - 17 5th
41.834
{2.237}
4th
40.012
{2.184}
8th
46.780
{2.410}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - 18 6th
43.354
{2.212}
7th
44.311
{2.189}
5th
43.674
{2.244}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY - 19 6th
41.856
{2.223}
6th
43.277
{2.275}
7th
42.893
{2.342}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - 21 7th
42.471
{2.332}
8th
44.889
{2.402}
6th
43.861
{2.347}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - 22 8th
47.093
{2.468}
7th
45.292
{2.445}
7th
45.180
{2.478}
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - 24 8th
46.865
{2.498}
8th
47.044
{2.565}
8th
48.950
{2.525}

17+ Women (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
40.707
{2.228}
1st
41.682
{2.202}
1st
42.260
{2.224}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
42.875
{2.315}
2nd
43.827
{2.235}
2nd
44.564
{2.348}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 3rd
0.000
- 9 5th
56.453
{2.267}
3rd
45.552
{2.243}
1st
43.152
{2.248}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) 4th
0.000
- 9 3rd
46.265
{2.310}
4th
45.823
{2.289}
2nd
44.636
{2.259}
492 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Liesha SUNDERLAND 5th
0.000
- 6 2nd
46.490
{2.356}
1st
43.792
{2.445}
3rd
44.756
{2.450}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 6th
0.000
- 11 3rd
47.615
{2.344}
4th
46.803
{2.338}
4th
47.419
{2.343}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 7th
0.000
- 7 2nd
45.571
{2.370}
2nd
44.834
{2.417}
3rd
45.494
{2.444}
55 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kylie SELKE 8th
0.000
- 11 4th
46.413
{2.325}
3rd
46.722
{2.327}
4th
46.382
{2.336}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 14 4th
49.672
{2.433}
5th
50.598
{2.546}
5th
53.137
{2.573}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 15 5th
49.694
{2.530}
5th
49.884
{2.648}
5th
49.949
{2.559}

17-29 Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
36.240
{2.071}
1st
35.833
{2.094}
1st
38.146
{2.142}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2nd
0.000
- 8 3rd
40.992
{2.329}
4th
39.585
{2.223}
1st
39.188
{2.190}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3rd
0.000
- 4 1st
40.053
{2.151}
1st
40.146
{2.130}
2nd
41.079
{2.195}
808 Byford BMX Club WA Anthony BROWN 4th
0.000
- 8 2nd
40.145
{2.252}
3rd
39.427
{2.307}
3rd
42.415
{2.299}
1932 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kaidan HIGHMAN 5th
0.000
- 10 3rd
41.601
5th
40.294
{2.230}
2nd
40.069
{2.157}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 6th
0.000
- 10 4th
41.731
{2.185}
2nd
40.620
{2.176}
4th
46.913
{2.178}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 7th
0.000
- 15 5th
42.487
{2.641}
3rd
46.795
{2.361}
CR:7
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 8th
0.000
- 11 2nd
37.386
{2.095}
2nd
37.089
{2.088}
CR:7
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - ## 4th
41.791
{2.150}
CR:7 DNS
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - ## 5th
42.318
{2.597}
CR:7 DNS

16 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 8 1st
35.168
{1.995}
1st
34.761
{2.022}
5th
59.687
{2.168}
1st
0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 13 2nd
35.587
{1.978}
2nd
35.920
{2.012}
7th
1:29.578
{1.997}
2nd
0.000
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 16 7th
39.010
{2.077}
4th
36.837
{2.048}
2nd
38.582
{2.045}
3rd
0.000
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 17 4th
36.801
{2.035}
5th
37.352
{2.075}
1st
37.878
{2.044}
7th
0.000
151 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 5 18 3rd
36.301
{2.016}
3rd
36.457
{2.014}
8th
1:29.822
{1.996}
4th
0.000
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 6 20 5th
37.525
{2.038}
7th
37.721
{2.046}
3rd
39.691
{2.046}
5th
0.000
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 7 26 8th
41.011
{2.283}
8th
46.587
{2.326}
4th
44.340
{2.253}
6th
0.000
546 Rockingham BMX Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 8 28 6th
38.434
{2.175}
6th
37.509
{2.059}
6th
1:01.079
{2.042}
CR:10

15 Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
35.811
{2.042}
1st
36.315
{2.006}
1st
35.312
{2.043}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2nd
0.000
- 5 2nd
36.896
{2.037}
2nd
37.361
{2.038}
1st
36.462
{2.019}
1335 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3rd
0.000
- 4 1st
36.415
{2.040}
1st
35.990
{2.006}
2nd
35.625
{2.047}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4th
0.000
- 9 3rd
37.271
{2.101}
3rd
37.978
{2.055}
3rd
37.312
{2.073}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 5th
0.000
- 6 2nd
36.254
{2.020}
2nd
36.033
{2.056}
2nd
36.583
{2.067}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 6th
0.000
- 10 3rd
37.825
{2.110}
3rd
43.389
{2.119}
4th
38.447
{2.137}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 7th
0.000
- 12 5th
39.270
{2.112}
4th
39.171
{2.145}
3rd
39.277
{2.136}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 8th
0.000
- 13 4th
39.412
{2.076}
5th
49.491
{2.077}
4th
39.530
{2.092}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 13 4th
38.611
{2.162}
4th
49.282
{2.144}
5th
38.575
{2.210}
1022 Byford BMX Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 15 5th
44.061
{2.508}
5th
43.529
{2.436}
5th
46.616
{2.521}

15 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 5 2nd
44.274
{2.153}
1st
43.297
{2.186}
1st
42.870
{2.174}
1st
0.000
6WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 7 1st
43.495
{2.292}
2nd
43.423
{2.311}
2nd
42.994
{2.313}
2nd
0.000
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 14 3rd
45.383
{2.249}
4th
49.056
{2.299}
4th
46.053
{2.292}
3rd
0.000
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 14 4th
45.617
{2.413}
3rd
47.078
{2.454}
3rd
45.956
{2.359}
4th
0.000
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 5 22 6th
50.760
{2.612}
5th
49.424
{2.712}
6th
51.421
{2.642}
5th
0.000
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 6 22 5th
50.123
{2.464}
6th
50.883
{2.519}
5th
49.701
{2.581}
6th
0.000

14 Boys Expert (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
36.002
{1.999}
1st
35.931
{2.025}
1st
37.181
{2.059}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
0.000
- 4 1st
36.689
{2.102}
2nd
36.264
{2.038}
1st
37.653
{2.087}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
0.000
- 5 2nd
37.249
{2.052}
1st
37.164
{2.086}
2nd
39.598
{2.075}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 4th
0.000
- 8 2nd
39.672
{2.105}
3rd
39.198
{2.137}
3rd
40.477
{2.139}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 5th
0.000
- 7 3rd
38.407
{2.126}
2nd
37.355
{2.171}
2nd
38.983
{2.260}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 6th
0.000
- 12 4th
40.032
{2.231}
4th
39.399
{2.222}
4th
41.096
{2.221}
7V Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 7th
0.000
- 10 4th
38.922
{2.160}
3rd
37.680
{2.108}
3rd
41.013
{2.125}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 8th
0.000
- 12 3rd
39.830
{2.141}
5th
40.178
{2.160}
4th
40.573
{2.147}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 14 5th
42.697
{2.226}
4th
43.583
{2.182}
5th
42.234
{2.135}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

14 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 4 1st
39.824
{2.115}
1st
39.631
{2.120}
1st
40.466
{2.117}
1st
0.000
1302 Rockingham BMX Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 11 3rd
41.201
{2.209}
2nd
40.195
{2.172}
2nd
40.797
{2.173}
4th
0.000
2154 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Shantelle REA 3 13 2nd
39.955
{2.194}
4th
41.036
{2.267}
5th
43.729
{2.224}
2nd
0.000
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 14 4th
42.270
{2.214}
3rd
40.853
{2.238}
4th
42.202
{2.196}
3rd
0.000
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 19 6th
44.405
{2.227}
5th
42.006
{2.263}
3rd
42.196
{2.235}
5th
0.000
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON
Trickertricks
6 23 5th
43.863
{2.404}
6th
43.053
{2.469}
6th
44.618
{2.413}
6th
0.000
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7 28 7th
49.003
{2.389}
7th
55.674
{2.407}
7th
51.149
{2.378}
7th
0.000

14 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 6 1st
39.954
{2.195}
2nd
40.402
{2.200}
1st
39.566
{2.207}
2nd
0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 7 3rd
40.983
{2.144}
1st
39.779
{2.129}
2nd
40.724
{2.109}
1st
0.000
1221 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Christopher KING 3 13 2nd
40.444
{2.237}
3rd
40.879
{2.215}
3rd
41.289
{2.191}
5th
0.000
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 15 4th
42.710
{2.273}
4th
41.976
{2.306}
4th
42.014
{2.325}
3rd
0.000
1709 Hills BMX Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 5 19 5th
42.784
{2.185}
5th
43.083
{2.200}
5th
44.402
{2.172}
4th
0.000
602 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jackson CONDO 6 24 6th
43.381
{2.354}
6th
43.860
{2.325}
6th
44.665
{2.439}
6th
0.000
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 7 28 7th
45.800
{2.338}
7th
46.548
{2.358}
7th
50.487
{2.354}
7th
0.000

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 5 2nd
42.813
{2.276}
1st
42.351
{2.253}
1st
42.456
{2.272}
1st
0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 7 1st
42.398
{2.355}
2nd
42.595
{2.452}
2nd
44.128
{2.454}
2nd
0.000
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 14 4th
44.670
{2.290}
4th
44.990
{2.439}
3rd
45.119
{2.309}
3rd
0.000
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 14 3rd
43.976
{2.343}
3rd
44.187
{2.397}
4th
46.169
{2.333}
4th
0.000
988 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5 22 5th
46.213
{2.479}
5th
46.795
{2.515}
6th
48.219
{2.447}
6th
0.000
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 6 24 7th
49.651
{2.512}
7th
52.159
{5.710}
5th
47.973
{2.379}
5th
0.000
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 7 26 6th
48.120
{2.452}
6th
48.752
{2.599}
7th
51.143
{2.655}
7th
0.000

13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 6 1st
39.382
{2.179}
1st
39.985
{2.257}
1st
40.293
{2.257}
3rd
0.000
1598 Cockburn BMX Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 8 2nd
40.364
{2.182}
2nd
40.027
{2.224}
2nd
40.667
{2.206}
2nd
0.000
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 10 3rd
41.625
{2.246}
3rd
40.477
{2.249}
3rd
40.838
{2.307}
1st
0.000
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 16 4th
42.580
{2.305}
4th
42.653
{2.317}
4th
43.455
{2.325}
4th
0.000
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 5 20 5th
47.755
{2.407}
5th
47.700
{2.409}
5th
49.104
{2.422}
5th
0.000

13 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
0.000
- 4 1st
37.878
{2.101}
2nd
38.135
{2.067}
1st
38.410
{2.076}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2nd
0.000
- 5 1st
38.365
{2.114}
1st
38.131
{2.123}
3rd
39.697
{2.118}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3rd
0.000
- 6 2nd
38.584
{2.110}
2nd
39.010
{2.094}
2nd
39.021
{2.084}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 4th
0.000
- 10 3rd
40.348
{2.153}
3rd
39.200
{2.130}
4th
40.146
{2.067}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 5th
0.000
- 13 4th
40.425
{2.156}
6th
39.761
{2.196}
3rd
39.422
{2.151}
1590 Southside Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 6th
0.000
- 10 3rd
39.059
{2.173}
5th
39.706
{2.137}
2nd
38.790
{2.142}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 7th
0.000
- 13 5th
41.389
{2.209}
3rd
40.499
{2.196}
5th
41.526
{2.191}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY DNF
DNF
- 4 2nd
39.557
{2.115}
1st
37.754
{2.132}
1st
38.431
{2.106}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN - 13 4th
39.826
{2.283}
4th
39.539
{2.176}
5th
41.294
{2.197}
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE - 17 6th
41.864
{2.200}
7th
42.339
{2.249}
4th
40.750
{2.208}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 18 8th
45.955
{2.368}
4th
42.395
{2.444}
6th
42.828
{2.336}
1677 Hills Bmx Club WA Lochlen LISTER - 18 6th
42.617
{2.273}
5th
42.990
{2.280}
7th
43.239
{2.328}
788 Karratha Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 18 5th
41.536
{2.202}
6th
43.109
{2.225}
7th
46.441
{2.293}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY - 22 7th
42.873
{2.264}
CR:9 6th
43.447
{2.291}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - ## 7th
54.974
{3.273}
CR:10 DNS

30+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 8 5th
48.610
{2.163}
1st
38.856
{2.185}
1st
39.402
{2.138}
1st
0.000
314 Byford Bmx Club WA Steven EDWARDS 2 9 2nd
41.898
{2.176}
2nd
39.415
{2.114}
2nd
40.759
{2.151}
3rd
0.000
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 11 3rd
41.969
{2.143}
3rd
39.790
{2.229}
3rd
41.275
{2.175}
2nd
0.000
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 15 1st
41.375
{2.137}
4th
40.941
{2.164}
5th
45.991
{2.226}
5th
0.000
346 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Michael GALLIE 5 17 4th
43.079
{2.300}
5th
42.189
{2.280}
4th
42.087
{2.265}
4th
0.000
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - ## 6th
48.717
{2.240}
6th
51.523
{2.271}
CR:8 DNS

40+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
55 Hills BMX Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
37.919
{2.147}
1st
37.933
{2.073}
1st
38.016
{2.129}
1st
0.000
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 8 2nd
39.552
{2.187}
2nd
39.768
{2.115}
2nd
39.063
{2.197}
2nd
0.000
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 15 3rd
40.760
{2.169}
6th
54.357
{2.140}
3rd
40.873
{2.174}
3rd
0.000
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 21 7th
45.069
{2.308}
3rd
43.704
{2.290}
5th
42.519
{2.249}
6th
0.000
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Leo BONE 5 22 4th
40.983
{2.147}
8th
1:17.341
{2.126}
6th
43.793
{2.350}
4th
0.000
287 Hills Bmx Club WA Wayne EVANS 6 22 5th
42.338
{2.190}
5th
44.031
{2.619}
4th
41.882
{2.241}
8th
0.000
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7 23 6th
43.216
{2.339}
4th
43.989
{2.379}
8th
45.629
{2.475}
5th
0.000
138 Hills Bmx Club WA Matt CLANCY 8 29 8th
47.956
{2.368}
7th
1:00.705
{2.379}
7th
45.531
{2.435}
7th
0.000

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OLIVER B Byford Bmx Club WA Oliver BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAMAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Raman GHAI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tadhg HARMER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TROY Southside Bmx Club WA Troy KIDGELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALIRHA Byford Bmx Club WA Alirha MCNAMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKAS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lukas MEEHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Southside Bmx Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JAYCE Westside Bmx Club WA Jayce VASSILIOU - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KOBY Rockingham BMX Club WA Koby WARD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report