End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jul/2016 17:33:06

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 35.644 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 36.494 0.850
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 36.511 0.867
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2 36.792 1.148
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 37.240 1.596
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 37.393 1.749
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 37.611 1.967
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 37.725 2.081
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 37.928 2.284
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 37.931 2.287
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 38.172 2.528
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.231 2.587
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.332 2.688
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 38.766 3.122
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 38.800 3.156
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 38.827 3.183
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 38.899 3.255
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.966 3.322
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 3 38.970 3.326
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 38.974 3.330
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 39.036 3.392
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 39.073 3.429
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN Final 39.082 3.438
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 39.095 3.451
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 39.206 3.562
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 2 39.531 3.887
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.591 3.947
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 39.629 3.985
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 39.674 4.030
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.698 4.054
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 1 40.233 4.589
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.300 4.656
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE Final 40.306 4.662
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 40.360 4.716
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 3 40.381 4.737
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 2 40.754 5.110
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 40.929 5.285
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL 1 41.209 5.565
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 41.460 5.816
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 42.026 6.382
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.030 7.386
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.920 8.276
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 44.610 8.966
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 45.072 9.428
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 46.859 11.215
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 48.398 12.754
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 49.148 13.504

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 32.586 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 32.832 0.246
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 32.842 0.256
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 32.880 0.294
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 32.940 0.354
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.281 0.695
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 33.441 0.855
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.497 0.911
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 33.512 0.926
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 33.592 1.006
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 2 33.793 1.207
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.801 1.215
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 3 33.938 1.352
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 34.010 1.424
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.023 1.437
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 1 34.250 1.664
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.340 1.754
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.347 1.761
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 34.360 1.774
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.460 1.874
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 2 34.467 1.881
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.590 2.004
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 34.782 2.196
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 34.887 2.301
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 1 35.069 2.483
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 35.378 2.792
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.413 2.827
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.723 3.137
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 35.959 3.373
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.006 3.420
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 36.204 3.618
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 36.388 3.802
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 37.091 4.505
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 37.262 4.676
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 38.525 5.939
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 39.901 7.315
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR Final 40.310 7.724
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 41.182 8.596
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 41.686 9.100
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY Final 54.377 21.791
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 57.585 24.999

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 38.448 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 39.943 1.495
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 40.310 1.862
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 40.957 2.509
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.192 2.744
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.243 2.795
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.748 3.300
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS Final 41.864 3.416
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 42.174 3.726
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 42.190 3.742
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 43.029 4.581
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.092 4.644
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 43.642 5.194
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 44.115 5.667
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 44.121 5.673
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 44.368 5.920
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 44.962 6.514
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 45.042 6.594
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.061 6.613
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 45.063 6.615
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR Final 45.360 6.912
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 45.683 7.235
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 45.805 7.357
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 47.207 8.759
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 47.502 9.054
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 47.549 9.101
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 47.632 9.184
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 49.522 11.074
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 50.812 12.364
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 54.402 15.954
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON Final 55.186 16.738
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 55.213 16.765
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 56.528 18.080
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 57.248 18.800

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.822 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.888 0.066
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 38.205 0.383
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 38.671 0.849
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.150 1.328
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 39.470 1.648
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 39.665 1.843
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.693 1.871
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 40.383 2.561
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.430 2.608
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.828 3.006
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 40.988 3.166
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 41.057 3.235
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.728 3.906
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.924 4.102
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 42.507 4.685
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 44.256 6.434
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.503 6.681
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 45.852 8.030
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.415 8.593
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 46.745 8.923
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 48.347 10.525
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 49.630 11.808

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 37.770 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.466 0.696
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 38.517 0.747
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 38.628 0.858
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 38.767 0.997
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.057 1.287
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 39.221 1.451
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 39.281 1.511
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.512 1.742
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 39.798 2.028
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.869 2.099
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 40.293 2.523
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 40.612 2.842
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.702 2.932
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 41.143 3.373
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 41.374 3.604
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 41.440 3.670
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.526 3.756
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.591 3.821
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.916 4.146

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.061 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.093 0.032
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.482 0.421
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 34.740 0.679
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 34.790 0.729
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 34.854 0.793
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 34.992 0.931
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 35.152 1.091
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.303 1.242
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.349 1.288
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.575 1.514
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 35.646 1.585
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 35.675 1.614
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 35.733 1.672
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.981 1.920
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 35.989 1.928
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.385 2.324
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 36.392 2.331
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 36.645 2.584
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.723 2.662
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.154 3.093
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 37.178 3.117
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 2 37.705 3.644
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 37.784 3.723
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 37.942 3.881
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 3 38.079 4.018
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 38.150 4.089
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 1 38.232 4.171
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN Final 38.591 4.530
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.740 4.679
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.851 4.790
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 39.052 4.991
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.325 5.264
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.823 5.762
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 40.119 6.058
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 41.534 7.473
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 41.785 7.724
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 42.129 8.068
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 42.257 8.196
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 42.639 8.578
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 43.283 9.222
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.407 10.346
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 44.545 10.484
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 44.969 10.908
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 45.681 11.620
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 46.389 12.328
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 46.403 12.342
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 47.244 13.183
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 47.709 13.648
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 49.038 14.977
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 1:40.632 66.571

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.155 0.000
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 41.423 0.268
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 41.698 0.543
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 41.832 0.677
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.334 1.179
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.363 1.208
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 42.489 1.334
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 42.572 1.417
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.796 1.641
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 42.908 1.753
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 42.915 1.760
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.970 1.815
223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 43.336 2.181
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.420 2.265
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.566 2.411
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 43.631 2.476
223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 43.728 2.573
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 43.789 2.634
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 43.892 2.737
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 44.558 3.403
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.604 3.449
223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.646 3.491
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.699 3.544
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 44.752 3.597
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 44.758 3.603
223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 44.823 3.668
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE Final 44.869 3.714
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 44.886 3.731
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 45.037 3.882
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 45.218 4.063
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 45.268 4.113
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 45.284 4.129
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 46.324 5.169
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 47.521 6.366
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 47.540 6.385
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 53.512 12.357
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 53.836 12.681
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 55.085 13.930

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 37.240 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 37.573 0.333
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 38.291 1.051
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 38.680 1.440
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 38.934 1.694
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.956 1.716
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.990 1.750
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 40.213 2.973
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 40.389 3.149
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.446 3.206
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.782 3.542
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.793 3.553
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 41.190 3.950
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 41.373 4.133
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.413 4.173
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.417 4.177
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.430 4.190
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.432 4.192
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.667 4.427
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 42.180 4.940
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG Final 42.860 5.620
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.982 5.742
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 43.181 5.941
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 43.885 6.645
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.231 6.991
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 44.457 7.217
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 44.565 7.325
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 45.155 7.915
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 45.644 8.404
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS Final 45.804 8.564
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.483 9.243
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 46.673 9.433
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 48.593 11.353

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 36.514 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.657 0.143
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.024 0.510
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 37.105 0.591
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.431 0.917
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.675 1.161
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.744 1.230
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 38.278 1.764
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.452 1.938
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.549 2.035
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 38.838 2.324
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.968 2.454
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 39.856 3.342
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 40.231 3.717
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 40.819 4.305
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 41.324 4.810
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 43.746 7.232
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 45.193 8.679
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.787 9.273
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 47.785 11.271
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 49.392 12.878

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.478 0.000
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.590 0.112
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 35.682 0.204
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 35.753 0.275
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.892 0.414
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.995 0.517
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.008 0.530
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 36.089 0.611
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 36.189 0.711
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.265 0.787
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 36.350 0.872
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 36.471 0.993
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 36.566 1.088
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.768 1.290
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.951 1.473
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 37.063 1.585
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.067 1.589
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 37.125 1.647
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.202 1.724
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.610 2.132
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 37.658 2.180
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 37.761 2.283
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 38.556 3.078
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 38.564 3.086
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 38.679 3.201
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 39.398 3.920
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 39.430 3.952
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.488 4.010
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 39.590 4.112
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 39.651 4.173
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.029 4.551
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.074 4.596
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.173 5.695
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 42.919 7.441
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.616 8.138
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 43.910 8.432
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 44.396 8.918
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.665 9.187
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 47.309 11.831
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 49.568 14.090
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 52.848 17.370
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 1:23.351 47.873

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL Final 38.547 0.000
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 39.198 0.651
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 39.840 1.293
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 40.046 1.499
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 40.251 1.704
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 2 40.255 1.708
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1 40.539 1.992
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 40.614 2.067
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 3 40.797 2.250
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE Final 41.373 2.826
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 41.400 2.853
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 41.672 3.125
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 42.120 3.573
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 42.295 3.748
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 42.460 3.913
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 42.473 3.926
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.211 4.664
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.398 4.851
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 43.515 4.968
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS Final 43.995 5.448
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 44.014 5.467
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.043 5.496
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.114 5.567
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 44.133 5.586
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 44.224 5.677
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 44.492 5.945
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 2 44.782 6.235
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 1 44.835 6.288
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 3 45.190 6.643
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.534 6.987
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 46.047 7.500
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 46.298 7.751
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 46.578 8.031
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 46.851 8.304
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 47.226 8.679
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.459 8.912
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 48.068 9.521
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.518 9.971
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 1 50.105 11.558
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 2 50.773 12.226
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE 3 52.543 13.996

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 32.621 0.000
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 33.608 0.987
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.016 1.395
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 3 34.109 1.488
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.228 1.607
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.367 1.746
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 34.382 1.761
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 34.414 1.793
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.555 1.934
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 2 34.572 1.951
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 34.801 2.180
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 34.844 2.223
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 34.881 2.260
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 35.069 2.448
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 35.092 2.471
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 1 35.132 2.511
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.175 2.554
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 35.343 2.722
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 35.387 2.766
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 35.451 2.830
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 35.666 3.045
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD Final 36.147 3.526
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 36.250 3.629
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 36.296 3.675
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 36.497 3.876
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 36.629 4.008
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 36.945 4.324
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 37.292 4.671
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 37.583 4.962
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 37.754 5.133
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 37.878 5.257
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 38.270 5.649
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 38.974 6.353
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 39.054 6.433
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND 3 39.764 7.143
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND 2 39.841 7.220
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 39.989 7.368
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.822 11.201
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND 1 46.767 14.146
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 47.481 14.860
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 47.954 15.333

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3295 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ella PURSER Final 45.049 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 45.519 0.470
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.807 0.758
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 45.894 0.845
3295 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ella PURSER 2 46.141 1.092
3295 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ella PURSER 1 46.978 1.929
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 47.021 1.972
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 47.131 2.082
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.209 2.160
3295 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ella PURSER 3 47.272 2.223
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 48.266 3.217
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 48.969 3.920
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 48.999 3.950
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 49.473 4.424
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 50.073 5.024
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 50.107 5.058
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 50.411 5.362
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 51.162 6.113
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 51.216 6.167
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 51.217 6.168
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 51.913 6.864
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 52.261 7.212
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 52.636 7.587
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 52.648 7.599
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 53.148 8.099
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 53.250 8.201
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 53.825 8.776
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 54.102 9.053
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 54.162 9.113
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 54.661 9.612
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 55.014 9.965
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 55.437 10.388
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 55.575 10.526
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 56.611 11.562
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 2 56.790 11.741
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 56.860 11.811
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 57.837 12.788
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 3 57.967 12.918
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS 1 58.117 13.068
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 59.232 14.183
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 59.546 14.497

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.397 0.000
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 42.559 0.162
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 42.572 0.175
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 42.930 0.533
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 43.023 0.626
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 43.024 0.627
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL Semi Final 43.278 0.881
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 43.417 1.020
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 43.461 1.064
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.488 1.091
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 3 43.752 1.355
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.824 1.427
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 44.038 1.641
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.051 1.654
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 44.055 1.658
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 44.078 1.681
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.083 1.686
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 44.121 1.724
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 44.140 1.743
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 44.216 1.819
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 44.264 1.867
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 44.284 1.887
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 44.314 1.917
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON Semi Final 44.411 2.014
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.425 2.028
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 44.436 2.039
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.462 2.065
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.623 2.226
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 1 44.631 2.234
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.654 2.257
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 44.711 2.314
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 3 44.715 2.318
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 2 44.752 2.355
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Semi Final 45.015 2.618
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 45.055 2.658
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 2 45.079 2.682
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 45.118 2.721
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 3 45.132 2.735
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 45.184 2.787
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Final 45.414 3.017
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 45.504 3.107
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.594 3.197
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 1 45.649 3.252
2772 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 1 45.669 3.272
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.809 3.412
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 46.207 3.810
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.269 3.872
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH Final 46.360 3.963
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS Semi Final 46.395 3.998
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 46.437 4.040
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 46.612 4.215
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 46.626 4.229
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.629 4.232
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.670 4.273
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 46.707 4.310
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 46.709 4.312
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 46.712 4.315
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 46.721 4.324
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 46.799 4.402
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 1 46.819 4.422
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND Semi Final 47.152 4.755
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 47.167 4.770
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 47.240 4.843
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 47.290 4.893
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 47.300 4.903
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 2 47.318 4.921
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 47.456 5.059
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 47.462 5.065
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 47.551 5.154
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 47.834 5.437
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 47.910 5.513
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE Semi Final 47.962 5.565
2772 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 3 48.059 5.662
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 48.124 5.727
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 48.183 5.786
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 48.338 5.941
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 48.575 6.178
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 48.842 6.445
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 48.909 6.512
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 49.016 6.619
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 49.110 6.713
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 49.150 6.753
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 49.164 6.767
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 49.423 7.026
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 49.573 7.176
2772 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY 2 49.876 7.479
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 49.962 7.565
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.971 7.574
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 49.975 7.578
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 50.061 7.664
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 50.480 8.083
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 50.564 8.167
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 50.848 8.451
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 51.079 8.682
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 2 51.256 8.859
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 1 51.581 9.184
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 52.303 9.906
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL Final 52.854 10.457
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD 1 53.025 10.628
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 53.060 10.663
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 53.448 11.051
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 54.668 12.271
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 54.780 12.383
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 55.511 13.114
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 55.958 13.561
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 56.714 14.317
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 57.477 15.080
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 59.662 17.265
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 1:01.485 19.088
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 1:56.527 74.130

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 47.458 0.000
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 47.887 0.429
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 48.037 0.579
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 48.051 0.593
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 48.995 1.537
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 49.036 1.578
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 49.051 1.593
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 49.205 1.747
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 49.328 1.870
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 49.959 2.501
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 50.022 2.564
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 50.561 3.103

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 41.450 0.000
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 41.962 0.512
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 42.088 0.638
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 42.106 0.656
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 42.561 1.111
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 42.660 1.210
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 42.909 1.459
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 43.312 1.862
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 43.396 1.946
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 43.579 2.129
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 43.600 2.150
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 43.629 2.179
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 43.683 2.233
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 43.739 2.289
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 43.757 2.307
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 43.850 2.400
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 43.909 2.459
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 2 43.927 2.477
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 44.007 2.557
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Semi Final 44.013 2.563
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 44.138 2.688
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.187 2.737
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 44.200 2.750
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 44.361 2.911
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 44.474 3.024
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.496 3.046
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 44.524 3.074
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA Semi Final 44.759 3.309
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 3 44.767 3.317
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 44.816 3.366
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 44.903 3.453
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 44.968 3.518
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 45.034 3.584
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 45.309 3.859
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 45.339 3.889
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.443 3.993
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 45.551 4.101
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 45.569 4.119
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 45.675 4.225
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 45.677 4.227
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 45.733 4.283
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 1 45.778 4.328
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 46.068 4.618
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 46.262 4.812
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 46.669 5.219
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 46.725 5.275
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 2 46.847 5.397
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 46.887 5.437
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 47.347 5.897
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 47.890 6.440
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 48.093 6.643
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 48.439 6.989
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 49.352 7.902
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 49.465 8.015
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON Semi Final 49.893 8.443
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 3 50.068 8.618
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR 2 50.669 9.219
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 50.963 9.513
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 52.368 10.918
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 53.767 12.317
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 53.919 12.469
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 53.971 12.521
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 56.360 14.910
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 56.441 14.991
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 57.168 15.718
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 57.257 15.807
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 57.763 16.313
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 58.120 16.670
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 3 1:15.040 33.590

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 38.974 0.000
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 40.385 1.411
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 40.482 1.508
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.924 1.950
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 40.970 1.996
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.408 2.434
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.435 2.461
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 41.561 2.587
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.631 2.657
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 41.699 2.725
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 41.809 2.835
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 41.976 3.002
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 42.095 3.121
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 42.161 3.187
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.217 3.243
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 42.646 3.672
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 42.690 3.716
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 42.691 3.717
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 42.701 3.727
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 42.882 3.908
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.920 3.946
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 42.925 3.951
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 43.157 4.183
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 43.358 4.384
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 43.590 4.616
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 43.659 4.685
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 43.672 4.698
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.844 4.870
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 44.089 5.115
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 44.194 5.220
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 44.276 5.302
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 44.412 5.438
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.502 5.528
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 44.546 5.572
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 44.672 5.698
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 45.202 6.228
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 45.306 6.332
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 45.394 6.420
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 45.588 6.614
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 45.683 6.709
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 46.237 7.263
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 49.313 10.339
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 50.355 11.381
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 50.457 11.483
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 51.047 12.073
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 52.417 13.443
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 56.676 17.702
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 56.922 17.948
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 1:12.177 33.203
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 1:48.709 69.735

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 43.222 0.000
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 43.391 0.169
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 43.865 0.643
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 2 43.974 0.752
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 44.400 1.178
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.475 1.253
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.734 1.512
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 44.795 1.573
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 45.206 1.984
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.243 2.021
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 45.803 2.581
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 46.685 3.463
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE Final 46.762 3.540
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 46.791 3.569
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 47.966 4.744
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 3 48.146 4.924
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 48.242 5.020
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 48.283 5.061
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 48.283 5.061
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 48.594 5.372
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 48.714 5.492
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 48.815 5.593
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 48.832 5.610
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 48.895 5.673
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS 2 49.069 5.847
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 49.139 5.917
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 49.317 6.095
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 49.601 6.379
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 49.787 6.565
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 50.506 7.284
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 50.720 7.498
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 51.072 7.850
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 51.444 8.222
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 51.504 8.282
1192 Southside Bmx Club WA Ciara WILKIN 2 52.364 9.142
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 52.779 9.557
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 2 53.100 9.878
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 1 53.351 10.129
1192 Southside Bmx Club WA Ciara WILKIN 1 53.441 10.219
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG 3 53.481 10.259
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 2 55.416 12.194
1192 Southside Bmx Club WA Ciara WILKIN 3 56.075 12.853
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 3 56.366 13.144
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON 1 57.303 14.081

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 40.946 0.000
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON Final 40.983 0.037
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 41.492 0.546
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 41.519 0.573
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Semi Final 41.812 0.866
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 42.150 1.204
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 42.209 1.263
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 42.373 1.427
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 42.433 1.487
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.501 1.555
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 42.571 1.625
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.638 1.692
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 42.736 1.790
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON Semi Final 42.783 1.837
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 42.790 1.844
1902 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 42.847 1.901
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE Semi Final 42.926 1.980
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 42.933 1.987
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 43.014 2.068
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 1 43.063 2.117
1902 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayce PURSER Final 43.100 2.154
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Semi Final 43.114 2.168
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 2 43.125 2.179
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 43.154 2.208
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 2 43.189 2.243
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 1 43.223 2.277
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 1 43.246 2.300
1902 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 43.362 2.416
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE Final 43.391 2.445
1902 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayce PURSER Semi Final 43.527 2.581
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 3 43.582 2.636
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 3 43.638 2.692
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.722 2.776
1902 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 43.743 2.797
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 43.799 2.853
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2 43.831 2.885
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.992 3.046
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 44.044 3.098
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 44.050 3.104
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.051 3.105
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 44.121 3.175
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 3 44.126 3.180
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 44.313 3.367
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 44.329 3.383
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.408 3.462
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE Semi Final 44.537 3.591
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 44.578 3.632
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA Final 44.981 4.035
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 45.054 4.108
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 45.112 4.166
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.131 4.185
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 45.344 4.398
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.363 4.417
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 45.400 4.454
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 45.747 4.801
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 45.950 5.004
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 46.059 5.113
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 46.083 5.137
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.102 5.156
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.200 5.254
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER Semi Final 46.270 5.324
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 46.444 5.498
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 46.541 5.595
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 46.850 5.904
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 47.165 6.219
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 3 47.499 6.553
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA Semi Final 47.963 7.017
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 48.067 7.121
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 48.076 7.130
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 1 48.354 7.408
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 2 48.599 7.653
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 3 48.799 7.853
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 48.829 7.883
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 48.951 8.005
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 1 49.312 8.366
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 50.081 9.135
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM 2 50.894 9.948
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 2 53.000 12.054
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 1 53.765 12.819
502 Southside BMX Club WA Luke BOEVE 3 54.861 13.915
502 Southside BMX Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 56.224 15.278
502 Southside BMX Club WA Luke BOEVE 1 56.765 15.819
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER 3 56.999 16.053
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 1:54.081 73.135

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Semi Final 38.811 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Semi Final 38.936 0.125
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 39.291 0.480
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.623 0.812
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.668 0.857
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Semi Final 39.808 0.997
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Semi Final 39.831 1.020
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 39.870 1.059
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Semi Final 39.932 1.121
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.955 1.144
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 39.995 1.184
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.055 1.244
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.081 1.270
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN Semi Final 40.101 1.290
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.131 1.320
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 40.140 1.329
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.169 1.358
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 40.223 1.412
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 40.266 1.455
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 40.337 1.526
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 40.339 1.528
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Semi Final 40.504 1.693
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Semi Final 40.507 1.696
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 40.587 1.776
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 40.640 1.829
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 40.681 1.870
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.708 1.897
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Semi Final 40.773 1.962
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 40.817 2.006
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 40.818 2.007
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 40.873 2.062
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.882 2.071
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 40.974 2.163
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.991 2.180
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 41.158 2.347
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 41.200 2.389
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 41.210 2.399
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY Semi Final 41.419 2.608
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Semi Final 41.686 2.875
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 41.774 2.963
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 41.777 2.966
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 42.050 3.239
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.114 3.303
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 42.125 3.314
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 42.167 3.356
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.370 3.559
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 42.518 3.707
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.560 3.749
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 42.595 3.784
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 42.633 3.822
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 42.915 4.104
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER Semi Final 43.042 4.231
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 43.109 4.298
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 43.147 4.336
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 43.273 4.462
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 43.301 4.490
1435 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 3 43.307 4.496
1435 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 2 43.639 4.828
1435 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI 1 43.646 4.835
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 43.657 4.846
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.694 4.883
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 2 44.398 5.587
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.708 5.897
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 44.929 6.118
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 45.094 6.283
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 1 45.967 7.156
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3 46.374 7.563
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 51.741 12.930
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 52.419 13.608
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 54.363 15.552
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 59.852 21.041

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 42.392 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 42.397 0.005
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 42.564 0.172
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 43.038 0.646
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 43.091 0.699
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 43.487 1.095
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 43.557 1.165
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.796 1.404
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 44.186 1.794
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 44.461 2.069
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.963 2.571
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 45.594 3.202
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 46.325 3.933
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 47.180 4.788
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 47.402 5.010
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 47.757 5.365
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 48.020 5.628
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 48.230 5.838
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 2 48.415 6.023
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 48.767 6.375
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 48.911 6.519
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 1 48.926 6.534
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 4 49.647 7.255
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 3 50.852 8.460

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4 39.872 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 40.396 0.524
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 40.693 0.821
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 41.199 1.327
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.361 1.489
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 41.716 1.844
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 41.989 2.117
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 4 42.015 2.143
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 42.147 2.275
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 42.462 2.590
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 42.867 2.995
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 42.918 3.046
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 43.091 3.219
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 43.222 3.350
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 43.256 3.384
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.752 3.880
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 43.771 3.899
1258 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chayce WHITTON 1 43.847 3.975
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 44.376 4.504
1258 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chayce WHITTON 4 44.565 4.693
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.728 4.856
1258 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chayce WHITTON 3 45.036 5.164
1258 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chayce WHITTON 2 45.525 5.653
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 4 45.526 5.654
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 2 45.739 5.867
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 3 46.415 6.543
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 46.548 6.676
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 1 46.868 6.996
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 47.003 7.131
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 47.249 7.377
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 52.126 12.254
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 2:14.164 94.292

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 38.901 0.000
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.155 0.254
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.174 0.273
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.375 0.474
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.792 0.891
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 39.839 0.938
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 39.893 0.992
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.912 1.011
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.028 1.127
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 40.104 1.203
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 40.268 1.367
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 40.302 1.401
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.403 1.502
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 40.462 1.561
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.519 1.618
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.541 1.640
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 40.651 1.750
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.825 1.924
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 40.959 2.058
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 40.967 2.066
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.110 2.209
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 41.127 2.226
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 41.154 2.253
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 41.259 2.358
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 41.325 2.424
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1 41.370 2.469
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 1 41.617 2.716
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 41.654 2.753
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 41.672 2.771
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.778 2.877
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 41.800 2.899
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 41.997 3.096
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 42.525 3.624
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 42.689 3.788
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 42.797 3.896
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 42.982 4.081
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 43.417 4.516
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 43.443 4.542
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 2 43.628 4.727
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 43.644 4.743
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 44.248 5.347
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 44.255 5.354
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE 3 44.367 5.466
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 45.099 6.198
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.488 6.587
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 46.434 7.533
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 46.556 7.655
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 47.489 8.588
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 48.027 9.126
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 50.187 11.286
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 3 1:42.939 64.038

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.739 0.000
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 41.827 0.088
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 42.261 0.522
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 42.490 0.751
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 42.803 1.064
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 42.963 1.224
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 43.436 1.697
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.423 2.684
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 45.204 3.465
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 45.226 3.487
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.909 4.170
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 46.424 4.685
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 46.426 4.687
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 46.768 5.029
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 48.823 7.084
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 4 51.252 9.513
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 2 51.397 9.658
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 3 52.530 10.791
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 1 54.346 12.607
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 1:23.769 42.030

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 1 41.707 0.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 4 41.771 0.064
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 42.116 0.409
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.169 0.462
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 42.777 1.070
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.790 1.083
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 43.377 1.670
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 43.452 1.745
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 43.761 2.054
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 44.220 2.513
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 44.781 3.074
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 44.805 3.098
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 44.843 3.136
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 44.862 3.155
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.901 3.194
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 4 45.223 3.516
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 45.938 4.231
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 46.142 4.435
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 46.406 4.699
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 46.611 4.904
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 46.738 5.031
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 47.238 5.531
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 48.560 6.853
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 1:49.033 67.326

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.643 0.000
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.243 0.600
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 36.304 0.661
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 36.922 1.279
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 37.195 1.552
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.322 1.679
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.344 1.701
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 37.547 1.904
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 37.604 1.961
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 37.705 2.062
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 37.798 2.155
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.812 2.169
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.903 2.260
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.007 2.364
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.016 2.373
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.116 2.473
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.214 2.571
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 38.357 2.714
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.396 2.753
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.452 2.809
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 38.466 2.823
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.467 2.824
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.596 2.953
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.666 3.023
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 38.900 3.257
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 38.983 3.340
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.172 3.529
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Semi Final 39.245 3.602
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.293 3.650
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.441 3.798
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 39.470 3.827
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 39.475 3.832
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 39.559 3.916
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.695 4.052
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 39.835 4.192
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.944 4.301
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 39.973 4.330
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 39.990 4.347
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 40.009 4.366
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 40.150 4.507
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 40.324 4.681
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 40.355 4.712
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 40.392 4.749
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 40.420 4.777
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.490 4.847
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 40.555 4.912
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 40.613 4.970
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 40.635 4.992
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.671 5.028
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.686 5.043
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 40.725 5.082
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.782 5.139
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 41.238 5.595
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 41.307 5.664
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.380 5.737
1786 Rockingham BMX Club WA William FITZPATRICK 2 41.404 5.761
1786 Rockingham BMX Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 41.445 5.802
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 41.454 5.811
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 2 41.552 5.909
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 3 41.572 5.929
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 41.724 6.081
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 41.726 6.083
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.893 6.250
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 42.027 6.384
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.028 6.385
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 42.062 6.419
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 42.141 6.498
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 42.718 7.075
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 42.748 7.105
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY 1 42.778 7.135
1786 Rockingham BMX Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 43.282 7.639
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 43.367 7.724
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 43.842 8.199
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 45.006 9.363
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 47.117 11.474
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 47.216 11.573
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 47.549 11.906

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 40.430 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 40.819 0.389
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.919 0.489
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.140 0.710
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.521 1.091
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 41.610 1.180
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 41.733 1.303
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 41.998 1.568
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.318 1.888
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.395 1.965
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 42.506 2.076
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 42.954 2.524
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 4 42.966 2.536
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 43.187 2.757
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 43.322 2.892
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 43.339 2.909
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 43.340 2.910
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 44.221 3.791
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 44.682 4.252
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 45.398 4.968
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 45.819 5.389
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 49.709 9.279
1120 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 51.346 10.916
1120 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 51.449 11.019
1120 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 51.763 11.333
1120 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 52.321 11.891
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 1:00.059 19.629
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 1:34.388 53.958

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 37.897 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.078 0.181
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.216 0.319
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 38.589 0.692
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 39.118 1.221
1948 Bunbury BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 39.138 1.241
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 39.240 1.343
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 39.341 1.444
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 39.525 1.628
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 39.647 1.750
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 40.194 2.297
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 40.266 2.369
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.280 2.383
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 40.362 2.465
1948 Bunbury BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 3 40.649 2.752
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 40.653 2.756
1948 Bunbury BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 2 40.782 2.885
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 41.591 3.694
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 41.725 3.828
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 41.743 3.846
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 42.195 4.298
1948 Bunbury BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 1 42.222 4.325
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 42.513 4.616
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 43.379 5.482
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 2 44.116 6.219
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 1 44.289 6.392
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 3 45.775 7.878
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 4 47.514 9.617

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.370 0.000
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.149 0.779
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.482 1.112
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 36.531 1.161
1560 Bunbury BMX Club WA Toby HOWE 3 36.622 1.252
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.652 1.282
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 36.957 1.587
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 36.998 1.628
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 37.050 1.680
1560 Bunbury BMX Club WA Toby HOWE Final 37.183 1.813
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.449 2.079
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.587 2.217
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 37.627 2.257
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.687 2.317
1560 Bunbury BMX Club WA Toby HOWE 1 37.743 2.373
1560 Bunbury BMX Club WA Toby HOWE 2 37.753 2.383
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.862 2.492
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 37.926 2.556
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.937 2.567
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 38.103 2.733
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.115 2.745
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 38.165 2.795
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.326 2.956
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 38.402 3.032
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 38.426 3.056
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 38.490 3.120
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 38.708 3.338
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.744 3.374
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.788 3.418
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.853 3.483
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 38.935 3.565
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.959 3.589
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 39.037 3.667
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 39.126 3.756
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 39.174 3.804
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 39.466 4.096
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 40.367 4.997
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 40.936 5.566
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 41.003 5.633
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 41.012 5.642
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 41.761 6.391
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 42.342 6.972
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 1 44.649 9.279
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 45.245 9.875
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 2 46.140 10.770
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER 3 49.437 14.067
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 58.848 23.478

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 37.937 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.071 0.134
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 38.141 0.204
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 38.326 0.389
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 38.406 0.469
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 38.583 0.646
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 38.624 0.687
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 38.944 1.007
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.298 1.361
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.430 1.493
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 39.458 1.521
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.556 1.619
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.564 1.627
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 39.950 2.013
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 39.990 2.053
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.097 2.160
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.271 2.334
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 40.535 2.598
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 40.826 2.889
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 40.883 2.946
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 41.046 3.109
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 41.295 3.358
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 41.356 3.419
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 41.497 3.560
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.364 4.427
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 42.472 4.535
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 42.670 4.733
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 43.463 5.526
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 50.224 12.287

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 3 37.547 0.000
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 37.997 0.450
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 38.003 0.456
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 2 38.038 0.491
1730 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 38.122 0.575
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 38.502 0.955
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 4 39.022 1.475
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 4 39.143 1.596
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 39.166 1.619
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 3 39.253 1.706
1730 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 39.366 1.819
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 39.411 1.864
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 1 39.968 2.421
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 40.018 2.471
1730 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 40.177 2.630
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.252 2.705
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 4 40.351 2.804
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 40.597 3.050
1730 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 40.606 3.059
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 40.708 3.161
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 40.920 3.373
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 41.226 3.679
0602 Club Unknown ? Jackson CONDO 2 41.973 4.426
0602 Club Unknown ? Jackson CONDO 1 42.772 5.225
0602 Club Unknown ? Jackson CONDO 3 43.521 5.974
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 44.965 7.418
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 45.260 7.713
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 45.313 7.766
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 45.457 7.910
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 2 52.396 14.849
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 55.597 18.050
0602 Club Unknown ? Jackson CONDO 4 56.588 19.041

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 33.478 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.196 0.718
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 34.276 0.798
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.668 1.190
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.922 1.444
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.454 1.976
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.479 2.001
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.654 2.176
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.676 2.198
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.682 2.204
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.908 2.430
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 35.979 2.501
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.317 2.839
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.702 3.224
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 36.822 3.344
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 36.841 3.363
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.963 3.485
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 36.965 3.487
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN Final 37.225 3.747
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 37.249 3.771
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 37.275 3.797
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 37.342 3.864
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 37.402 3.924
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 2 37.461 3.983
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 3 37.478 4.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 37.585 4.107
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.585 4.107
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 37.651 4.173
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 1 37.685 4.207
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 37.791 4.313
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 37.984 4.506
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Final 38.108 4.630
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 38.411 4.933
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 38.488 5.010
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 38.530 5.052
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 38.911 5.433
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 39.774 6.296
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 39.968 6.490
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 40.318 6.840
1374 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 40.339 6.861
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 40.569 7.091
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 40.779 7.301
1374 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 41.528 8.050
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 1 44.209 10.731
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 2 45.413 11.935
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL 3 45.595 12.117
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 54.546 21.068
1374 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 55.012 21.534

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 39.975 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 40.017 0.042
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.643 0.668
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.750 0.775
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 40.756 0.781
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 41.239 1.264
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 41.243 1.268
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 41.462 1.487
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.854 2.879
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 43.048 3.073
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.252 3.277
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 43.372 3.397
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.433 3.458
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 43.463 3.488
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 43.653 3.678
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 44.121 4.146
1125 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jazmine SHIER 1 44.496 4.521
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 44.502 4.527
1125 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jazmine SHIER 2 44.567 4.592
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 44.616 4.641
1125 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jazmine SHIER 4 45.578 5.603
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 46.930 6.955
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 47.002 7.027
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 47.270 7.295
1125 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jazmine SHIER 3 47.446 7.471
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 47.485 7.510
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 48.058 8.083
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 48.132 8.157

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 33.566 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 33.712 0.146
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 33.998 0.432
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 34.003 0.437
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 34.272 0.706
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 34.341 0.775
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 34.448 0.882
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 34.578 1.012
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 34.642 1.076
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.750 1.184
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 34.912 1.346
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 35.141 1.575
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 35.190 1.624
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.216 1.650
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 35.264 1.698
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 35.275 1.709
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 35.392 1.826
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 35.561 1.995
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.614 2.048
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 35.627 2.061
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.747 2.181
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.853 2.287
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 35.908 2.342
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 35.952 2.386
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 36.194 2.628
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 36.442 2.876
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 36.539 2.973
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.588 3.022
1402 Hills Bmx Club WA Tylor POTTS 1 36.698 3.132
1402 Hills Bmx Club WA Tylor POTTS 3 36.756 3.190
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 37.026 3.460
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 37.252 3.686
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.295 3.729
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.308 3.742
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 37.438 3.872
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 37.473 3.907
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 37.732 4.166
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 37.851 4.285
1402 Hills Bmx Club WA Tylor POTTS 2 38.074 4.508
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 1 38.097 4.531
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 3 38.534 4.968
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 38.731 5.165
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER 2 38.773 5.207
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 40.309 6.743
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 40.386 6.820
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 2 40.957 7.391
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 3 41.152 7.586
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL 1 42.498 8.932

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 33.954 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.431 0.477
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 34.529 0.575
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 34.688 0.734
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.713 0.759
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.796 0.842
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.087 1.133
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.270 1.316
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 35.294 1.340
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.305 1.351
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 35.525 1.571
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 35.539 1.585
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 35.849 1.895
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 35.984 2.030
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.494 2.540
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.698 2.744
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 37.232 3.278
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 2 37.306 3.352
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 1 37.449 3.495
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 37.539 3.585
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 4 38.585 4.631
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 47.057 13.103
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 54.827 20.873
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 3 1:06.450 32.496
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 1:20.412 46.458
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 1:21.298 47.344
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 1:27.090 53.136

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 34.752 0.000
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 34.941 0.189
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 34.997 0.245
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 2 34.998 0.246
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD Final 35.058 0.306
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM Final 35.281 0.529
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 1 35.445 0.693
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 35.504 0.752
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 3 35.530 0.778
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.564 0.812
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.884 1.132
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER Final 36.023 1.271
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON Final 37.611 2.859
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 37.702 2.950
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 2 37.783 3.031
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 37.815 3.063
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 3 38.045 3.293
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 38.418 3.666
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN Final 38.531 3.779
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 38.844 4.092
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 1 39.017 4.265
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 39.152 4.400
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 39.235 4.483
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS Final 39.375 4.623
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 39.802 5.050
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.051 5.299
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.531 5.779
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 3 40.554 5.802
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 40.566 5.814
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 41.070 6.318
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 41.126 6.374
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 41.291 6.539
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL Final 41.733 6.981
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 41.860 7.108
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 42.064 7.312
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.258 7.506

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.390 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.451 0.061
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.653 0.263
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.060 0.670
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 37.706 1.316
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 38.133 1.743
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 38.146 1.756
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 38.430 2.040
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 4 38.646 2.256
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 38.940 2.550
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.140 2.750
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.453 3.063
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 39.584 3.194
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 39.701 3.311
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 39.988 3.598
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 40.043 3.653
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 40.231 3.841
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.557 4.167
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.301 4.911
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.439 5.049
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 41.907 5.517
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 42.472 6.082
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 45.962 9.572

Top of Report