End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jul/2016 17:34:54

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 474

Total Riders = 394

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 32.586 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 32.621 0.035
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 32.832 0.246
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 32.940 0.354
5 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 33.281 0.695
6 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 33.478 0.892
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 33.497 0.911
8 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 3 33.512 0.926
9 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 2 33.566 0.980
10 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 2 33.793 1.207
11 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 33.954 1.368
12 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.061 1.475
13 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 3 34.109 1.523
14 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 2 34.272 1.686
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert Final 34.276 1.690
16 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 34.340 1.754
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 34.367 1.781
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.382 1.796
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 34.460 1.874
20 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 90 Pro Men 2 34.467 1.881
21 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 16 Boys 3 34.529 1.943
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 34.555 1.969
23 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 15 Boys 2 34.578 1.992
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 2 34.590 2.004
25 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 2 34.642 2.056
26 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 34.688 2.102
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 2 34.713 2.127
28 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.740 2.154
29 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 1 34.750 2.164
30 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 30+ Men 3 34.752 2.166
31 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 34.790 2.204
32 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 17-29 Men 2 34.801 2.215
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 311 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 34.854 2.268
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert 2 34.922 2.336
35 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 30+ Men 1 34.941 2.355
36 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 1382 30+ Men 2 34.998 2.412
37 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15 Boys 3 35.190 2.604
38 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 311 15 Boys 3 35.264 2.678
39 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 2 35.270 2.684
40 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 1 35.275 2.689
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13 Boys Expert Final 35.370 2.784
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1475 18+ Mens Cruiser 3 35.478 2.892
43 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 35.575 2.989
44 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1416 12 Boys Expert Final 35.643 3.057
45 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 999 Pro Ladies Final 35.644 3.058
46 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert 2 35.654 3.068
47 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 35.675 3.089
48 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 18+ Mens Cruiser 1 35.682 3.096
49 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 149 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 35.753 3.167
50 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 15 Boys 3 35.853 3.267

Top of Report