End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jul/2016 20:16:38

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 474

Total Riders = 394

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 32.586 0.000
2 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 32.621 0.035
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 3 32.832 0.246
4 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.842 0.256
5 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 32.880 0.294
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 32.940 0.354
7 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 33.281 0.695
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 2 33.441 0.855
9 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 33.478 0.892
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 33.497 0.911
11 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 3 33.512 0.926
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 2 33.566 0.980
13 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 1 33.592 1.006
14 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 2 33.608 1.022
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 3 33.712 1.126
16 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 2 33.793 1.207
17 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 1 33.801 1.215
18 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 3 33.938 1.352
19 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 2 33.954 1.368
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys 1 33.998 1.412
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys Final 34.003 1.417
22 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 1 34.010 1.424
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.016 1.430
24 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 34.023 1.437
25 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.061 1.475
26 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 34.093 1.507
27 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 3 34.109 1.523
28 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert 2 34.196 1.610
29 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 3 34.228 1.642
30 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 105 Pro Men 1 34.250 1.664
31 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 2 34.272 1.686
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert Final 34.276 1.690
33 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 3 34.340 1.754
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 3 34.341 1.755
35 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 1 34.347 1.761
36 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 2 34.360 1.774
37 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 34.367 1.781
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 34.382 1.796
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 34.414 1.828
40 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 3 34.431 1.845
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys Final 34.448 1.862
42 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 2 34.460 1.874
43 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES 90 Pro Men 2 34.467 1.881
44 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 34.482 1.896
45 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 639 16 Boys 3 34.529 1.943
46 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 3 34.555 1.969
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 65 17-29 Men 2 34.572 1.986
48 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 2097 15 Boys 2 34.578 1.992
49 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 2 34.590 2.004
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 2 34.642 2.056

Top of Report