End of Report

Rd7 Super Series Mandurah

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10/Jul/2016 17:30:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 474

Total Riders = 394

Pro Ladies (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1st
35.644
{2.067}
- 3 1st
37.928
{2.119}
1st
36.792
{2.124}
1st
36.494
{2.112}
81 Hills Bmx Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2nd
36.511
{2.092}
- 5 1st
37.611
{2.097}
2nd
37.240
{2.155}
2nd
37.725
{2.091}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3rd
37.393
{2.149}
- 6 2nd
38.332
{2.122}
3rd
38.172
{2.161}
1st
38.231
{2.171}
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 4th
37.931
{2.089}
- 8 4th
39.674
{2.131}
1st
38.974
{2.072}
3rd
38.827
{2.079}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 5th
38.766
{2.170}
- 9 3rd
38.899
{2.194}
2nd
39.591
{2.166}
4th
39.036
{2.174}
895 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Airlie GOODEN 6th
39.082
{2.195}
- 10 3rd
40.233
{2.170}
5th
39.531
{2.189}
2nd
38.970
{2.177}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 7th
39.095
{2.203}
- 10 2nd
38.966
{2.170}
3rd
39.629
{2.231}
5th
39.206
{2.175}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 8th
40.306
{2.248}
- 12 5th
40.300
{2.236}
4th
38.800
{2.196}
3rd
39.073
{2.227}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 15 6th
43.030
{2.257}
5th
43.920
{2.330}
4th
45.072
{2.333}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA - 16 4th
40.360
{2.220}
6th
39.698
{2.267}
6th
49.148
{2.222}
948 Hills BMX Club WA Danika CAMERON - 16 5th
42.026
{2.178}
4th
40.929
{2.172}
7th
41.460
{2.246}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT - 18 7th
44.610
{2.358}
6th
46.859
{2.348}
5th
48.398
{2.394}
1888 Hills Bmx Club WA Kaitlin GILL - 19 6th
41.209
{2.340}
7th
40.754
{2.253}
6th
40.381
{2.302}

Pro Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
25 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1st
32.842
{1.991}
- 3 1st
33.592
{1.967}
1st
32.880
{1.953}
1st
32.586
{1.976}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2nd
32.940
{2.062}
- 11 3rd
34.782
{2.095}
3rd
34.360
{2.098}
5th
41.182
{2.021}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3rd
35.378
{2.096}
- 14 5th
35.723
{2.267}
4th
34.590
{2.192}
5th
37.262
{2.111}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 4th
35.959
{1.885}
- 6 2nd
33.801
{1.947}
2nd
33.441
{1.996}
2nd
33.281
{1.916}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 5th
37.091
{2.107}
- 6 3rd
34.347
{2.050}
2nd
34.023
{2.028}
1st
32.832
{1.993}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 6th
39.901
{1.963}
- 11 4th
35.413
{1.989}
3rd
34.460
{1.994}
4th
38.525
{1.996}
744 Westside BMX Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 7th
40.310
{1.919}
- 9 1st
34.010
5th
34.887
{1.950}
3rd
33.512
{1.962}
105 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brock MURRAY 8th
54.377
{1.938}
- 6 2nd
34.250
1st
33.793
{1.961}
3rd
33.938
{1.986}
90 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Tim MORES - 14 4th
35.069
{2.088}
4th
34.467
{2.082}
DNF:6
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - 15 5th
36.006
{2.058}
DNS:8 2nd
33.497
{2.049}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - 15 6th
36.204
{1.990}
5th
41.686
{2.057}
4th
34.340
{2.109}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL - 20 6th
36.388
{2.027}
6th
57.585
{2.061}
DNS:8

8-10 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
38.448
{2.219}
- 3 1st
41.243
{2.263}
1st
39.943
{2.218}
1st
40.310
{2.318}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2nd
40.957
{2.230}
- 4 1st
42.174
{2.289}
2nd
41.748
{2.288}
1st
41.192
{2.234}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS 3rd
41.864
{2.296}
- 9 2nd
45.042
{2.299}
2nd
44.962
{2.332}
5th
45.683
{2.295}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4th
42.190
{2.373}
- 7 2nd
43.092
{2.371}
3rd
45.805
{2.465}
2nd
44.115
{2.502}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 5th
43.642
{2.397}
- 6 3rd
44.121
{2.399}
1st
43.029
{2.344}
2nd
44.368
{2.382}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 6th
45.360
{2.450}
- 10 4th
47.502
{2.433}
3rd
47.207
{2.465}
3rd
45.061
{2.494}
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON (8-10GV) 7th
55.186
{2.852}
- 12 4th
56.528
{2.813}
4th
57.248
{2.900}
4th
55.213
{2.789}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA DNS
DNS
- 11 3rd
47.549
{2.461}
4th
47.632
{2.837}
4th
45.063
{2.463}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - 13 5th
50.812
{2.515}
5th
49.522
{2.832}
3rd
54.402
{2.892}

11-12 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 4 1st
38.671
{2.221}
1st
37.888
{2.223}
1st
37.822
{2.248}
1st
38.205
{2.182}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 8 2nd
39.470
{2.300}
2nd
39.150
{2.228}
2nd
39.693
{2.226}
2nd
39.665
{2.224}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 12 3rd
41.728
{2.262}
3rd
40.430
{2.189}
3rd
41.057
{2.330}
3rd
40.383
{2.197}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 16 4th
42.507
{2.379}
4th
40.828
{2.330}
4th
41.924
{2.309}
4th
40.988
{2.327}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 5 22 6th
46.415
{2.373}
6th
46.745
{2.347}
5th
45.852
{2.342}
5th
49.630
{2.415}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6 24 5th
44.256
{2.304}
5th
44.503
{2.229}
6th
48.347
{2.218}
DNS:8

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 6 2nd
39.869
{2.175}
1st
38.466
{2.132}
1st
38.628
{2.218}
2nd
38.517
{2.170}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 7 1st
39.281
{2.162}
3rd
39.798
{2.356}
2nd
39.057
{2.261}
1st
37.770
{2.198}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 11 3rd
40.293
{2.234}
2nd
38.767
{2.221}
3rd
39.512
{2.189}
3rd
39.221
{2.219}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) 4 18 5th
41.916
{2.257}
4th
40.702
{2.255}
5th
41.143
{2.437}
4th
41.374
{2.260}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 5 18 4th
41.591
{2.413}
5th
41.526
{2.411}
4th
40.612
{2.452}
5th
41.440
{2.371}

13-15 Boys Voucher (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
34.061
{2.044}
- 3 1st
35.349
{2.028}
1st
34.482
{2.078}
1st
34.093
{2.036}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
34.740
{2.108}
- 10 5th
35.989
{2.071}
2nd
35.303
{2.052}
3rd
36.723
{2.042}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 3rd
35.675
{2.605}
- 14 6th
43.283
{2.128}
3rd
36.392
{2.593}
5th
37.784
{2.153}
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 4th
35.733
{2.197}
- 11 1st
34.854
{2.058}
DNS:8 2nd
35.152
{2.093}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 5th
37.178
{2.190}
- 10 4th
35.981
{2.167}
2nd
36.385
{2.202}
4th
37.154
{2.192}
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 6th
38.591
{2.181}
- 9 3rd
38.232
{2.181}
3rd
37.705
{2.139}
3rd
38.079
{2.230}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 7th
42.639
{2.009}
- 4 2nd
34.992
{2.030}
1st
34.790
{2.039}
1st
35.646
{2.026}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 8th
44.545
{2.469}
- 10 2nd
37.942
{2.192}
4th
38.150
{2.207}
4th
39.052
{2.200}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON - 15 8th
45.681
{2.122}
5th
47.244
{2.248}
2nd
36.645
{2.034}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB - 15 6th
39.325
{2.199}
4th
41.785
{2.226}
5th
42.129
{2.208}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN - 15 4th
39.823
{2.207}
5th
38.851
{2.269}
6th
38.740
{2.206}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES - 17 3rd
35.575
{2.091}
7th
1:40.632
{2.243}
7th
41.534
{2.143}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 19 7th
42.257
{2.179}
6th
46.389
{2.110}
6th
46.403
{2.144}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 21 7th
44.407
{2.228}
6th
47.709
{2.268}
8th
44.969
{2.271}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 21 5th
40.119
{2.302}
DNS:8 DNS:8
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - 24 8th
49.038
{2.346}
DNS:8 DNS:8

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside Bmx Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2551 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3496 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Kai ROWELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3283 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Dylan MARONEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3310 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sam NOTTLE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn BMX Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3410 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Isaac BLACKA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2320 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brayden ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2707 Byford BMX Club WA Ashton SALMON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2463 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas WILKIN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2787 Byford Bmx Club WA Isabella EDWARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3257 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellie-Jay SILVER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3538 Karratha BMX Club WA Emily TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SAHARA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sahara WEST - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-10 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1st
41.423
{2.228}
- 4 2nd
41.832
{2.380}
1st
42.363
{2.318}
1st
41.698
{2.356}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2nd
42.572
{2.329}
- 8 2nd
44.558
{2.339}
4th
44.886
{2.336}
2nd
42.489
{2.320}
3WA Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
42.908
{2.321}
- 6 1st
41.155
{2.348}
2nd
43.789
{2.393}
3rd
43.892
{2.387}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
42.915
{2.302}
- 5 3rd
42.970
{2.399}
1st
43.566
{2.280}
1st
42.334
{2.293}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
43.420
{2.362}
- 9 1st
42.796
{2.370}
4th
45.284
{2.454}
4th
45.268
{2.415}
223 Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 6th
43.728
{2.389}
- 8 3rd
44.646
{2.374}
3rd
44.823
{2.409}
2nd
43.336
{2.409}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 7th
44.869
{2.579}
- 11 5th
44.752
{2.613}
2nd
43.631
{2.607}
4th
44.758
{2.574}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 8th
45.037
{2.466}
- 10 4th
44.699
{2.353}
3rd
45.218
{2.409}
3rd
44.604
{2.350}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN - 14 4th
47.521
{2.514}
5th
47.540
{2.502}
5th
46.324
{2.465}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - 15 5th
53.512
{2.815}
5th
55.085
{2.845}
5th
53.836
{2.814}

11-12 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
37.240
{2.230}
- 3 1st
38.956
{2.217}
1st
40.213
{2.222}
1st
37.573
{2.192}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
38.680
{2.164}
- 4 1st
38.990
{2.158}
1st
38.934
{2.162}
2nd
38.291
{2.190}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3rd
40.389
{2.338}
- 6 3rd
41.417
{2.332}
2nd
42.982
{2.250}
1st
40.793
{2.310}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4th
40.446
{2.296}
- 7 2nd
41.190
{2.262}
2nd
40.782
{2.274}
3rd
41.430
{2.279}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 5th
41.373
{2.260}
- 7 2nd
41.667
{2.238}
3rd
41.413
{2.251}
2nd
41.432
{2.226}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 6th
42.860
{2.380}
- 11 3rd
43.885
{2.342}
4th
43.181
{2.397}
4th
42.180
{2.342}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 7th
44.565
{2.502}
- 12 4th
44.231
{2.553}
3rd
44.457
{2.441}
5th
46.673
{2.511}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 8th
45.804
{2.755}
- 11 4th
45.644
{2.393}
4th
46.483
{2.460}
3rd
48.593
{2.565}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON - 21 5th
45.155
{2.450}
DNS:8 DNS:8

13-14 Boys Cruiser (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
37.024
{2.214}
1st
36.657
{2.238}
1st
37.744
{2.219}
1st
36.514
{2.243}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 9 2nd
37.431
{2.174}
2nd
37.675
{2.173}
3rd
39.856
{2.221}
2nd
37.105
{2.214}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 11 3rd
38.549
{2.202}
3rd
38.968
{2.288}
2nd
38.452
{2.286}
3rd
38.278
{2.252}
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 16 4th
40.231
{2.248}
4th
40.819
{2.289}
4th
41.324
{2.291}
4th
38.838
{2.314}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 20 5th
43.746
{2.465}
5th
45.193
{2.560}
5th
47.785
{2.444}
5th
45.787
{2.485}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 6 30 6th
49.392
{2.594}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

18+ Mens Cruiser (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1st
35.753
{2.048}
- 7 4th
37.761
{2.076}
2nd
36.471
{2.091}
1st
36.350
{2.130}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2nd
35.995
{2.071}
- 4 1st
35.682
{2.075}
1st
36.189
{2.109}
2nd
35.892
{2.038}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3rd
36.008
{2.110}
- 5 3rd
36.951
{2.112}
1st
35.590
{2.106}
1st
35.478
{2.065}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
37.067
{2.092}
- 6 2nd
36.089
{2.068}
2nd
36.265
{2.047}
2nd
37.202
{2.071}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 5th
44.396
{2.062}
- 7 1st
37.610
{2.079}
3rd
36.768
{2.073}
3rd
36.566
{2.080}
207 Byford BMX Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6th
52.848
{2.283}
- 12 4th
39.651
{2.343}
5th
39.488
{2.377}
3rd
40.029
{2.322}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 7th
1:23.351
{2.110}
- 9 2nd
38.564
{2.150}
3rd
37.063
{2.128}
4th
37.658
{2.183}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN DNF
DNF
{2.333}
- 12 3rd
39.430
{2.329}
5th
39.398
{2.291}
4th
41.173
{2.251}
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL - 14 5th
38.556
{2.182}
4th
37.125
{2.095}
5th
47.309
{2.123}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER - 15 6th
39.590
{2.225}
4th
38.679
{2.258}
5th
40.074
{2.227}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 17 5th
42.919
{2.501}
6th
43.910
{2.524}
6th
44.665
{2.622}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 22 6th
43.616
{2.580}
DNS:8 DNS:8
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - 23 7th
49.568
{2.349}
DNS:8 DNS:8

10 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2029 Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
43.222
{2.334}
- 3 1st
44.475
{2.358}
1st
45.243
{2.424}
1st
45.803
{2.368}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
43.865
{2.323}
- 4 2nd
44.734
{2.378}
1st
43.391
{2.375}
1st
44.795
{2.346}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3rd
45.206
{2.622}
- 10 4th
48.895
{2.818}
4th
49.139
{2.801}
2nd
46.791
{2.703}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 4th
46.762
{2.674}
- 8 2nd
48.283
{2.545}
3rd
47.966
{3.169}
3rd
48.242
{3.153}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 5th
48.815
{2.675}
- 9 3rd
48.283
{2.628}
2nd
46.685
{2.647}
4th
48.714
{2.637}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 6th
49.601
{2.624}
- 12 5th
49.317
{2.602}
4th
48.832
{2.750}
3rd
50.720
{2.626}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 7th
51.072
{2.690}
- 11 4th
51.504
{2.648}
3rd
48.594
{2.629}
4th
52.779
{2.700}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP DNS
DNS
- 10 1st
44.400
{2.385}
2nd
43.974
{2.465}
DNF:7
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 13 3rd
51.444
{2.702}
5th
50.506
{2.661}
5th
49.787
{2.698}
8WA Hills BMX Club WA Demi EVANS - 15 DNS:8 5th
49.069
{2.429}
2nd
48.146
{2.441}
2324 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jasmine ERCEG - 17 5th
53.351
{2.738}
7th
53.100
{2.668}
5th
53.481
{2.827}
1192 Southside Bmx Club WA Ciara WILKIN - 18 6th
53.441
{2.747}
6th
52.364
{2.842}
6th
56.075
{2.759}
1864 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Sarah Jane MIDDLETON - 18 6th
57.303
{3.019}
6th
55.416
{2.767}
6th
56.366
{2.877}

9 Girls (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 4 1st
48.037
{2.497}
1st
47.458
{2.516}
1st
47.887
{2.511}
1st
48.051
{2.503}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 8 2nd
50.022
{2.665}
2nd
48.995
{2.687}
2nd
49.328
{2.651}
2nd
49.036
{2.660}
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 12 3rd
50.561
{2.805}
3rd
49.051
{2.705}
3rd
49.959
{2.761}
3rd
49.205
{2.731}

8 Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3295 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Ella PURSER 1st
45.049
{2.467}
- 3 1st
46.978
{2.596}
1st
46.141
{2.569}
1st
47.272
{2.472}
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2nd
45.519
{2.625}
- 4 1st
47.131
{2.621}
2nd
47.021
{2.592}
1st
45.807
{2.545}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3rd
45.894
{2.437}
- 5 2nd
47.209
{2.565}
1st
50.073
{2.576}
2nd
48.266
{2.423}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 4th
48.999
{2.498}
- 7 2nd
48.969
{2.487}
3rd
50.411
{2.498}
2nd
50.107
{2.532}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 5th
49.473
{2.736}
- 8 3rd
51.217
{2.666}
2nd
51.216
{2.952}
3rd
51.913
{2.768}
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 6th
52.261
{2.679}
- 11 3rd
54.661
{2.849}
4th
54.162
{2.734}
4th
56.860
{2.661}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 7th
52.636
{2.821}
- 12 4th
52.648
{2.776}
5th
55.437
{2.755}
3rd
51.162
{2.670}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 8th
53.250
{2.752}
- 12 5th
53.825
{2.840}
3rd
54.102
{2.820}
4th
53.148
{2.720}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON - 15 4th
55.575
{2.836}
6th
56.611
{2.842}
5th
55.014
{2.768}
2907 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Ella BURNS - 15 5th
58.117
{3.243}
4th
56.790
{2.949}
6th
57.967
{2.867}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 16 6th
59.546
{2.922}
5th
59.232
{2.923}
5th
57.837
{2.933}

9 Boys Novice (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford BMX Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
41.450
{2.546}
1st
41.962
{2.347}
- 3 1st
42.088
{2.391}
1st
42.660
{2.749}
1st
42.909
{2.412}
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2nd
42.106
{2.412}
1st
42.561
{2.454}
- 5 2nd
43.396
{2.407}
1st
43.600
{2.477}
2nd
45.675
{2.523}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3rd
43.683
{2.313}
3rd
44.013
{2.372}
- 4 1st
45.309
{2.452}
2nd
44.968
{2.422}
1st
43.909
{2.380}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 4th
43.757
{2.570}
2nd
43.850
{2.459}
- 8 4th
44.903
{2.581}
2nd
43.629
{2.440}
2nd
44.007
{2.499}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 5th
44.474
{2.455}
3rd
44.200
{2.453}
- 7 3rd
44.496
{2.454}
2nd
43.739
{2.470}
2nd
44.138
{2.450}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
45.551
{2.554}
2nd
43.579
{2.442}
- 6 1st
45.339
{2.393}
4th
44.816
{2.423}
1st
44.187
{2.416}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 7th
45.733
{2.598}
4th
44.361
{2.361}
- 10 5th
46.262
{2.417}
1st
43.312
{2.338}
4th
45.677
{2.331}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
46.887
{2.730}
4th
45.034
{2.461}
- 9 3rd
47.890
{2.394}
3rd
46.669
{2.596}
3rd
47.347
{2.461}
2323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Aarlen TEHAARA 5th
44.759
{2.455}
- 8 2nd
45.778
{2.504}
3rd
43.927
{2.474}
3rd
44.767
{2.627}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 5th
45.569
{2.546}
- 8 2nd
45.443
{2.632}
3rd
44.524
{2.486}
3rd
46.068
{2.552}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 6th
49.893
{2.697}
- 12 3rd
50.963
{2.497}
5th
49.352
{2.504}
4th
48.439
{2.552}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 6th
46.725
{2.609}
- 13 4th
49.465
{2.823}
4th
48.093
{2.871}
5th
53.767
{2.708}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 14 4th
52.368
{2.802}
6th
53.971
{2.820}
4th
53.919
{2.732}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 15 5th
56.360
{2.885}
5th
57.257
{2.813}
5th
57.763
{3.008}
2552 Karratha Bmx Club WA James TAYLOR - - 17 DNS:8 4th
50.669
{3.175}
5th
50.068
{3.022}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 17 5th
56.441
{3.086}
6th
58.120
{2.884}
6th
57.168
{3.021}
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL - - 19 DNS:8 5th
46.847
{2.545}
6th
1:15.040
{2.653}

9 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1st
38.974
{2.205}
- 3 1st
41.408
{2.240}
1st
40.385
{2.283}
1st
40.924
{2.247}
8A Hills BMX Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2nd
40.482
{2.259}
- 4 2nd
42.646
{2.360}
1st
41.561
{2.378}
1st
41.435
{2.255}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3rd
40.970
{2.238}
- 5 1st
42.217
{2.244}
2nd
41.699
{2.257}
2nd
41.631
{2.384}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4th
41.809
{2.389}
- 12 6th
44.502
{2.442}
3rd
42.690
{2.433}
3rd
42.701
{2.351}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 5th
42.691
{2.308}
- 11 3rd
44.194
{2.323}
5th
42.925
{2.353}
3rd
42.161
{2.329}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 6th
44.412
{2.405}
- 11 3rd
42.882
{2.356}
4th
43.672
{2.316}
4th
43.157
{2.518}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 7th
56.676
{2.414}
- 9 5th
44.089
{2.723}
2nd
42.095
{2.369}
2nd
41.976
{2.374}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 8th
1:12.177
{2.358}
- 11 4th
45.202
{2.325}
3rd
43.659
{2.348}
4th
43.358
{2.376}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - 13 4th
43.844
{2.504}
4th
42.920
{2.500}
5th
44.276
{2.609}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - 15 2nd
43.590
{2.390}
6th
44.546
{2.489}
7th
1:48.709
{2.368}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE - 17 7th
45.683
{2.520}
5th
45.394
{2.403}
5th
44.672
{2.473}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 18 5th
46.237
{2.619}
7th
45.306
{2.656}
6th
45.588
{2.583}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - 19 6th
50.355
{2.881}
7th
56.922
{2.919}
6th
52.417
{2.733}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - 20 7th
50.457
{2.613}
6th
51.047
{2.616}
7th
49.313
{2.544}

8 Boys (30 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1st
42.397
{2.282}
2nd
42.930
{2.315}
- 3 1st
44.083
{2.391}
1st
44.051
{2.327}
1st
44.462
{2.362}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2nd
43.024
{2.322}
3rd
44.436
{2.509}
- 7 2nd
43.824
{2.367}
2nd
45.118
{2.448}
3rd
46.437
{2.357}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3rd
43.417
{2.440}
1st
42.559
{2.454}
- 4 1st
43.488
{2.491}
2nd
44.264
{2.540}
1st
44.038
{2.516}
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 4th
44.140
{2.357}
4th
44.314
{2.521}
- 3 1st
43.023
{2.426}
1st
44.623
{2.427}
1st
44.055
{2.430}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 5th
44.216
{2.418}
1st
42.572
{2.370}
- 6 2nd
44.121
{2.410}
1st
44.425
{2.412}
3rd
44.654
{2.450}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 6th
45.414
{2.371}
3rd
44.078
{2.450}
- 8 3rd
44.711
{2.598}
4th
46.712
{2.388}
1st
43.461
{2.409}
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH 7th
46.360
{2.615}
4th
45.015
{2.491}
- 7 3rd
46.819
{2.571}
2nd
47.318
{2.579}
2nd
45.132
{2.553}
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 8th
52.854
{2.438}
2nd
43.278
{2.426}
- 6 1st
44.631
{2.469}
3rd
44.752
{2.521}
2nd
43.752
{2.450}
3179 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jarrod PATTERSON 5th
44.411
{2.478}
- 9 3rd
45.649
{2.549}
4th
45.079
{2.472}
2nd
44.715
{2.434}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 5th
45.055
{2.349}
- 9 4th
45.809
{2.513}
1st
46.629
{2.436}
4th
46.670
{2.413}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 6th
45.184
{2.385}
- 9 2nd
45.594
{2.378}
5th
45.504
{2.361}
2nd
44.284
{2.402}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 6th
47.167
{2.521}
- 14 7th
1:56.527
{2.774}
2nd
46.709
{2.428}
5th
48.909
{2.621}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 7th
47.962
{2.559}
- 12 4th
47.300
{2.555}
5th
48.842
{2.609}
3rd
46.721
{2.583}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 7th
46.395
{2.590}
- 12 5th
47.551
{2.476}
3rd
48.575
{2.454}
4th
46.612
{2.476}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP DNS:8 - 10 3rd
46.269
{2.422}
3rd
46.707
{2.383}
4th
46.207
{2.531}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 8th
47.152
{2.499}
- 13 4th
47.462
{2.534}
3rd
48.124
{2.604}
6th
47.290
{2.549}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - - 14 5th
49.573
{2.591}
4th
49.164
{2.575}
5th
46.799
{2.523}
2772 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Alexander NOWOTNY - - 15 2nd
45.669
{2.528}
6th
49.876
{2.582}
7th
48.059
{2.623}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 16 5th
47.834
{2.584}
5th
49.423
{2.718}
6th
49.110
{2.642}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 16 4th
49.016
{2.632}
4th
49.150
{2.679}
8th
48.338
{2.666}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA - - 17 DNS:8 6th
47.240
{2.494}
3rd
46.626
{2.590}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - 18 6th
48.183
{2.639}
7th
47.456
{2.725}
5th
47.910
{2.681}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - 18 6th
54.780
{2.770}
6th
53.448
{2.777}
6th
55.958
{2.781}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - 18 5th
50.564
{4.168}
6th
52.303
{2.772}
7th
50.480
{2.759}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 19 7th
50.061
{2.726}
8th
49.975
{2.818}
4th
49.962
{2.577}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 19 6th
50.848
{2.699}
8th
1:01.485
{2.632}
5th
49.971
{2.603}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 19 6th
53.060
{2.771}
7th
55.511
{2.848}
6th
54.668
{2.811}
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - 20 7th
51.581
{2.638}
5th
51.256
{2.674}
8th
51.079
{2.562}
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 21 7th
57.477
{2.753}
7th
56.714
{2.878}
7th
59.662
{2.779}
2661 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Hudson BIRD - - 24 8th
53.025
{2.626}
DNS:8 DNS:8

10 Boys Novice (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1st
40.946
{2.226}
1st
42.150
{2.251}
- 3 1st
42.638
{2.307}
1st
43.014
{2.300}
1st
42.373
{2.310}
1792 Bunbury BMX Club WA Kalani DAYMON 2nd
40.983
{2.416}
2nd
42.783
{2.356}
- 6 1st
43.223
{2.397}
3rd
43.831
{2.591}
2nd
43.582
{2.473}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3rd
41.492
{2.319}
2nd
42.209
{2.334}
- 9 7th
1:54.081
{2.321}
1st
42.790
{2.287}
1st
42.501
{2.396}
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 4th
41.519
{2.289}
1st
41.812
{2.304}
- 8 3rd
44.044
{2.302}
4th
44.313
{2.475}
1st
42.433
{2.296}
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 5th
42.571
{2.435}
3rd
42.736
{2.346}
- 6 2nd
44.329
{2.393}
2nd
43.799
{2.331}
2nd
42.933
{2.293}
1902 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Chayce PURSER 6th
43.100
{2.317}
4th
43.527
{2.375}
- 7 2nd
43.362
{2.330}
1st
42.847
{2.331}
4th
43.743
{2.366}
1263 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NOTTLE 7th
43.391
{2.453}
3rd
42.926
{2.445}
- 9 2nd
43.246
{2.495}
3rd
43.189
{2.497}
4th
44.126
{2.619}
1465 Westside Bmx Club WA Flynn COSTA 8th
44.981
{2.427}
4th
43.114
{2.353}
- 5 1st
43.063
{2.627}
2nd
43.125
{2.374}
2nd
43.638
{2.584}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 5th
44.121
{2.664}
- 9 4th
44.050
{2.312}
2nd
43.154
{2.292}
3rd
44.051
{2.534}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 5th
44.537
{2.408}
- 16 6th
48.067
{2.432}
5th
46.850
{2.413}
5th
46.444
{2.409}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 6th
44.578
{2.315}
- 10 3rd
43.992
{2.316}
4th
44.408
{2.391}
3rd
43.722
{2.377}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 6th
45.400
{2.397}
- 12 5th
46.102
{2.360}
3rd
45.131
{2.556}
4th
45.363
{2.431}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 7th
45.747
{2.395}
- 10 3rd
45.112
{2.355}
4th
46.200
{2.535}
3rd
45.344
{2.383}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 7th
46.059
{2.520}
- 15 5th
48.076
{2.550}
5th
48.829
{2.590}
5th
45.054
{2.510}
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 8th
46.270
{2.540}
- 15 4th
46.541
{2.707}
5th
46.083
{2.566}
6th
45.950
{2.824}
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 8th
47.963
{2.672}
- 16 5th
49.312
{2.629}
6th
48.599
{2.658}
5th
47.499
{2.654}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - - 17 4th
47.165
{2.439}
6th
50.081
{2.570}
7th
48.951
{2.532}
502 Southside BMX Club WA Luke BOEVE - - 18 6th
56.765
{2.883}
6th
56.224
{2.851}
6th
54.861
{2.788}
1490 Byford BMX Club WA Blade HAYSOM - - 20 7th
48.354
{2.673}
7th
50.894
{2.714}
6th
48.799
{2.638}
1908 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kieran SILVER - - 20 6th
53.765
{2.757}
7th
53.000
{2.681}
7th
56.999
{2.778}

10 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
39.955
{2.292}
1st
39.808
{2.357}
- 3 1st
40.817
{2.280}
1st
40.169
{2.324}
1st
40.266
{2.271}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2nd
40.337
{2.246}
2nd
40.504
{2.212}
- 9 3rd
40.587
{2.220}
3rd
40.882
{2.326}
3rd
40.131
{2.262}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3rd
40.339
{2.204}
3rd
39.831
{2.251}
- 9 3rd
42.518
{2.294}
2nd
40.708
{2.435}
4th
41.200
{2.456}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 4th
40.818
{2.241}
4th
39.932
{2.190}
- 5 1st
40.140
{2.229}
2nd
40.223
{2.477}
2nd
40.055
{2.231}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 5th
40.974
{2.417}
1st
38.811
{2.252}
- 6 2nd
39.995
{2.277}
2nd
40.640
{2.244}
2nd
40.681
{2.272}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 6th
41.158
{2.314}
4th
40.773
{2.296}
- 9 3rd
42.167
{2.356}
3rd
42.125
{2.327}
3rd
41.774
{2.311}
975 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 7th
43.273
{2.263}
3rd
40.507
{2.263}
- 4 2nd
40.991
{2.309}
1st
39.870
{2.291}
1st
39.623
{2.275}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 8th
59.852
{2.182}
2nd
38.936
{2.234}
- 3 1st
39.291
{2.380}
1st
40.081
{2.315}
1st
39.668
{2.242}
6WA Hills Bmx Club WA Kallan BROWN 5th
40.101
{2.264}
- 10 4th
42.050
{2.308}
4th
41.210
{2.395}
2nd
40.873
{2.247}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 5th
41.686
{2.479}
- 12 2nd
42.114
{2.456}
5th
42.915
{2.379}
5th
42.595
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 6th
43.042
{2.585}
- 11 4th
43.147
{2.371}
4th
42.370
{2.224}
3rd
43.109
{2.258}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 6th
41.419
{2.364}
- 13 5th
42.633
{2.335}
4th
43.301
{2.366}
4th
41.777
{2.329}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - - 13 5th
43.694
{2.417}
3rd
42.560
{2.339}
5th
43.657
{2.362}
1435 Tom Price Bmx Club WA Tyson BRENZI - - 14 4th
43.646
{2.404}
6th
43.639
{2.367}
4th
43.307
{2.360}
1089 Northam Bmx Club WA William DOUGLAS - - 16 6th
45.967
{2.508}
5th
44.398
{2.302}
5th
46.374
{2.340}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - - 17 6th
44.708
{2.552}
5th
44.929
{2.423}
6th
45.094
{2.400}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - - 17 5th
52.419
{2.538}
6th
51.741
{2.892}
6th
54.363
{2.780}

11 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 4 1st
42.392
{2.444}
1st
42.564
{2.412}
1st
43.091
{2.484}
1st
42.397
{2.394}
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 8 2nd
43.487
{2.380}
2nd
43.557
{2.412}
2nd
44.186
{2.392}
2nd
43.038
{2.495}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 12 3rd
44.461
{2.414}
3rd
44.963
{2.386}
3rd
45.594
{2.439}
3rd
43.796
{2.603}
1556 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 17 4th
47.757
{2.468}
4th
48.020
{2.593}
4th
47.402
{2.473}
5th
47.180
{2.540}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 5 20 5th
48.767
{2.654}
6th
48.911
{2.622}
5th
48.230
{2.573}
4th
46.325
{2.532}
1613 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey TAYLOR 6 23 6th
48.926
{2.673}
5th
48.415
{2.709}
6th
50.852
{2.704}
6th
49.647
{2.616}

11 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 6 1st
40.396
{2.286}
3rd
41.989
{2.644}
1st
40.693
{2.215}
1st
39.872
{2.235}
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 10 2nd
42.918
{2.395}
2nd
41.716
{2.376}
3rd
42.867
{2.382}
3rd
42.015
{2.398}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 13 3rd
43.752
{2.268}
4th
43.222
{2.424}
2nd
42.147
{2.287}
4th
42.462
{2.325}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 16 8th
2:14.164
{2.302}
1st
41.361
{2.304}
5th
44.728
{2.330}
2nd
41.199
{2.307}
1834 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 5 18 4th
43.771
{2.303}
5th
43.256
{2.295}
4th
44.376
{2.272}
5th
43.091
{2.305}
1258 Bunbury BMX Club WA Chayce WHITTON 6 23 5th
43.847
{2.395}
6th
45.525
{2.487}
6th
45.036
{2.561}
6th
44.565
{2.407}
2771 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ethan ULLRICH 7 27 6th
46.868
{2.369}
7th
45.739
{2.433}
7th
46.415
{2.350}
7th
45.526
{2.414}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8 31 7th
52.126
{2.384}
8th
46.548
{3.037}
8th
47.249
{2.476}
8th
47.003
{2.410}

11 Boys Expert (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1st
39.155
{2.198}
- 6 1st
39.839
{2.182}
1st
39.375
{2.182}
4th
41.110
{2.283}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2nd
39.174
{2.289}
- 8 3rd
40.519
{2.238}
4th
41.325
{2.368}
1st
39.792
{2.233}
5WA Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3rd
40.028
{2.181}
- 5 2nd
40.541
{2.235}
1st
39.893
{2.221}
2nd
40.462
{2.203}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 4th
40.967
{2.275}
- 7 1st
40.268
{2.217}
4th
41.778
{2.352}
2nd
40.302
{2.223}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 5th
41.154
{2.275}
- 13 5th
42.797
{2.263}
5th
43.443
{2.297}
3rd
40.825
{2.258}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 6th
41.654
{2.269}
- 14 5th
41.997
{2.295}
3rd
40.959
{2.262}
6th
41.800
{2.327}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 7th
42.525
{2.326}
- 9 2nd
40.403
{2.285}
2nd
40.104
{2.304}
5th
41.259
{2.376}
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 8th
43.417
{2.150}
- 7 4th
41.127
{2.236}
2nd
39.912
{2.211}
1st
38.901
{2.309}
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK - 14 3rd
41.370
{2.261}
3rd
40.651
{2.306}
8th
1:42.939
{2.229}
995 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG - 15 7th
44.248
{2.324}
5th
42.689
{2.368}
3rd
41.672
{2.292}
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON - 16 6th
43.644
{2.299}
6th
45.099
{2.473}
4th
42.982
{2.431}
1336 Westside Bmx Club WA Jack BYRNE - 17 4th
41.617
{2.334}
6th
43.628
{2.372}
7th
44.367
{2.232}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 20 8th
45.488
{2.638}
7th
46.556
{2.627}
5th
46.434
{2.514}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 20 7th
47.489
{2.569}
7th
48.027
{2.556}
6th
50.187
{2.642}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 22 6th
44.255
{2.504}
DNS:8 DNS:8

12 Girls (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 5 1st
41.739
{2.298}
2nd
42.803
{2.242}
1st
42.963
{2.301}
1st
42.490
{2.321}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 10 3rd
44.423
{2.389}
3rd
45.226
{2.385}
2nd
45.204
{2.358}
2nd
43.436
{2.418}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 11 2nd
42.261
{2.354}
1st
41.827
{2.266}
5th
1:23.769
{2.252}
3rd
45.909
{2.442}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 15 4th
46.768
{2.739}
4th
46.426
{2.450}
3rd
48.823
{2.428}
4th
46.424
{2.504}
2137 Southside Bmx Club WA Tesanee KING 5 19 5th
54.346
{2.751}
5th
51.397
{2.780}
4th
52.530
{2.691}
5th
51.252
{2.771}

12 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1522 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 1 4 1st
41.707
{2.291}
1st
42.169
{2.249}
1st
42.790
{2.304}
1st
41.771
{2.260}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 10 2nd
43.377
{2.410}
2nd
43.452
{2.344}
4th
44.901
{2.501}
2nd
42.116
{2.526}
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 14 6th
1:49.033
{2.410}
3rd
44.805
{2.402}
2nd
44.220
{2.382}
3rd
42.777
{2.415}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 14 3rd
46.611
{2.435}
4th
44.843
{2.422}
3rd
44.862
{2.326}
4th
43.761
{2.348}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 5 20 4th
47.238
{2.453}
5th
45.938
{2.324}
5th
46.142
{2.442}
6th
45.223
{2.352}
1624 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 6 22 5th
48.560
{2.617}
6th
46.738
{2.595}
6th
46.406
{2.546}
5th
44.781
{2.544}

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
35.643
{2.228}
1st
37.195
{2.248}
- 3 1st
37.812
{2.266}
1st
38.357
{2.228}
1st
37.322
{2.197}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
36.243
{2.134}
2nd
37.705
{2.151}
- 5 2nd
39.172
{2.238}
2nd
38.466
{2.273}
1st
37.604
{2.176}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
36.304
{2.187}
1st
36.922
{2.172}
- 3 1st
38.666
{2.171}
1st
38.016
{2.220}
1st
38.007
{2.163}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4th
37.344
{2.119}
2nd
37.547
{2.125}
- 4 1st
38.452
{2.146}
1st
39.293
{2.211}
2nd
37.903
{2.173}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
38.116
{2.211}
3rd
37.798
{2.275}
- 6 2nd
38.214
{2.274}
2nd
38.596
{2.271}
2nd
38.396
{2.267}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 6th
39.475
{2.247}
4th
38.900
{2.241}
- 10 3rd
40.324
{2.241}
5th
40.686
{2.402}
2nd
38.983
{2.259}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 7th
39.695
{2.459}
3rd
38.467
{2.167}
- 11 5th
41.893
{2.402}
3rd
39.990
{2.248}
3rd
39.441
{2.245}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 8th
42.141
{2.330}
4th
39.245
{2.239}
- 11 3rd
40.782
{2.274}
4th
40.671
{2.387}
4th
40.635
{2.317}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 5th
39.559
{2.304}
- 10 4th
40.725
{2.435}
2nd
39.944
{2.345}
4th
40.490
{2.216}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 5th
40.420
{2.198}
- 11 4th
41.380
{2.208}
4th
42.748
{2.292}
3rd
40.355
{2.228}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 6th
40.613
{2.223}
- 9 2nd
39.470
{2.215}
3rd
39.973
{2.285}
4th
40.150
{2.307}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 6th
41.238
{2.401}
- 10 3rd
40.009
{2.316}
4th
40.392
{2.376}
3rd
39.835
{2.235}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 15 4th
41.724
{2.276}
6th
41.454
{2.220}
5th
41.307
{2.243}
1896 Westside Bmx Club WA Max LEAHY - - 16 6th
42.778
{2.252}
5th
41.552
{2.235}
5th
41.572
{2.305}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 16 5th
41.726
{2.400}
6th
42.028
{2.363}
5th
40.555
{2.390}
1786 Rockingham BMX Club WA William FITZPATRICK - - 16 7th
43.282
{2.428}
3rd
41.404
{2.262}
6th
41.445
{2.414}
1870 Hills BMX Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 18 6th
47.549
{2.691}
6th
47.216
{2.593}
6th
47.117
{2.651}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - - 18 5th
45.006
{2.452}
7th
42.718
{2.482}
6th
43.842
{2.423}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 18 6th
42.027
{2.309}
5th
43.367
{2.363}
7th
42.062
{2.366}

13 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
35.370
{2.032}
- 3 1st
36.652
{2.044}
1st
36.998
{2.076}
1st
36.482
{2.012}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2nd
36.149
{2.037}
- 8 2nd
38.103
{2.108}
4th
38.402
{2.121}
2nd
37.627
{2.051}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3rd
36.531
{2.147}
- 5 1st
37.937
{2.117}
1st
37.449
{2.140}
3rd
37.050
{2.153}
1560 Bunbury BMX Club WA Toby HOWE 4th
37.183
{2.093}
- 5 2nd
37.743
{2.214}
2nd
37.753
{2.175}
1st
36.622
{2.160}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th
37.862
{2.238}
- 9 3rd
38.426
{2.246}
2nd
37.587
{2.228}
4th
38.165
{2.223}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 6th
38.744
{2.186}
- 11 3rd
38.490
{2.190}
3rd
38.115
{2.234}
5th
39.126
{2.139}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 7th
45.245
{2.198}
- 13 5th
38.959
{2.218}
5th
38.853
{2.223}
3rd
37.687
{2.230}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
58.848
{2.142}
- 9 4th
38.708
{2.153}
3rd
37.926
{2.232}
2nd
36.957
{2.151}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN - 14 6th
39.466
{2.220}
4th
38.788
{2.315}
4th
38.326
{2.158}
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE - 15 4th
39.037
{2.234}
6th
41.012
{2.238}
5th
38.935
{2.212}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 18 7th
40.936
{2.350}
5th
41.761
{2.514}
6th
41.003
{2.363}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 18 5th
39.174
{2.284}
7th
42.342
{2.249}
6th
40.367
{2.331}
803 Southside Bmx Club WA Lyndon WALKER - 19 6th
44.649
{2.261}
6th
46.140
{2.694}
7th
49.437
{2.335}

13 Boys Novice (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 4 1st
38.216
{2.256}
1st
38.078
{2.218}
1st
39.240
{2.167}
1st
37.897
{2.168}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 9 2nd
39.647
{2.151}
3rd
39.525
{2.205}
2nd
40.266
{2.193}
2nd
38.589
{2.190}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 13 3rd
40.194
{2.347}
2nd
39.341
{2.305}
5th
42.513
{2.330}
3rd
39.118
{2.252}
1948 Bunbury BMX Club WA Corbin TEHAARA 4 17 6th
42.222
{2.201}
4th
40.782
{2.278}
3rd
40.649
{2.241}
4th
39.138
{2.182}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 5 18 4th
40.280
{2.298}
5th
41.725
{2.226}
4th
40.653
{2.371}
5th
40.362
{2.246}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 6 23 5th
41.591
{2.349}
6th
41.743
{2.355}
6th
43.379
{2.395}
6th
42.195
{2.322}
2871 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Bodhi ULLRICH 7 28 7th
44.289
{2.495}
7th
44.116
{2.520}
7th
45.775
{2.537}
7th
47.514
{2.504}

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 6 2nd
42.395
{2.533}
1st
40.919
{2.282}
2nd
41.998
{2.312}
1st
40.430
{2.300}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 10 3rd
43.322
{2.288}
3rd
42.506
{2.300}
1st
41.733
{2.265}
3rd
41.610
{2.375}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 12 1st
41.521
{2.427}
2nd
41.140
{2.359}
7th
1:34.388
{2.419}
2nd
40.819
{2.430}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 17 4th
44.221
{2.603}
5th
43.187
{2.366}
3rd
42.318
{2.459}
5th
43.339
{2.427}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 5 18 6th
49.709
{5.897}
4th
42.954
{2.387}
4th
43.340
{2.379}
4th
42.966
{2.422}
8WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 6 23 5th
45.819
{2.999}
6th
44.682
{2.446}
6th
1:00.059
{2.391}
6th
45.398
{2.430}
1120 Karratha BMX Club WA Gemma RODGERS 7 26 7th
51.449
{2.915}
7th
51.763
{2.967}
5th
51.346
{2.685}
7th
52.321
{2.777}

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 4 1st
38.326
{2.179}
1st
38.071
{2.198}
1st
38.406
{2.190}
1st
37.937
{2.135}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 10 2nd
38.624
{2.225}
2nd
38.141
{2.185}
4th
39.556
{2.247}
2nd
38.583
{2.186}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 14 4th
40.271
{2.206}
5th
40.097
{2.257}
2nd
38.944
{2.200}
3rd
39.458
{2.284}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 16 3rd
39.950
{2.274}
3rd
39.298
{2.228}
3rd
39.430
{2.195}
7th
41.497
{2.220}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 19 6th
42.670
{2.513}
4th
39.564
{2.314}
5th
40.826
{2.304}
4th
39.990
{2.248}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 6 23 5th
40.883
{2.357}
6th
41.046
{2.377}
7th
42.364
{2.400}
5th
40.535
{2.414}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 7 26 7th
43.463
{2.428}
7th
42.472
{2.446}
6th
41.295
{2.386}
6th
41.356
{2.429}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 8 32 8th
50.224
{2.320}
DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

15 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
39.975
{2.166}
1st
40.643
{2.223}
1st
40.750
{2.203}
1st
40.017
{2.213}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 8 2nd
40.756
{2.283}
2nd
41.239
{2.430}
2nd
41.462
{2.233}
2nd
41.243
{2.234}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 12 3rd
43.433
{2.287}
3rd
43.048
{2.311}
3rd
43.252
{2.264}
3rd
42.854
{2.404}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 16 4th
43.653
{2.402}
4th
43.463
{2.504}
4th
44.121
{2.380}
4th
43.372
{2.351}
1347 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 5 23 6th
48.058
{2.570}
7th
47.270
{2.481}
5th
44.616
{2.612}
5th
44.502
{2.524}
1125 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jazmine SHIER 6 23 5th
44.496
{2.451}
5th
44.567
{2.496}
7th
47.446
{2.880}
6th
45.578
{2.437}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 7 26 7th
48.132
{2.489}
6th
46.930
{2.424}
6th
47.002
{2.595}
7th
47.485
{2.446}

17+ Women (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
442 Westside Bmx Club WA Kizzy Anne WADDELL 1st
38.547
{2.098}
- 3 1st
40.539
{2.164}
1st
40.255
{2.236}
1st
40.797
{2.132}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 2nd
39.198
{2.244}
- 3 1st
39.840
{2.273}
1st
40.046
{2.314}
1st
40.251
{2.270}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3rd
40.614
{2.286}
- 7 2nd
42.460
{2.242}
3rd
43.211
{2.389}
2nd
43.515
{2.240}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) 4th
41.373
{2.250}
- 6 2nd
42.295
{2.252}
2nd
41.400
{2.314}
2nd
41.672
{2.310}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 5th
42.120
{2.427}
- 10 3rd
44.043
{2.378}
4th
44.133
{2.349}
3rd
43.398
{2.314}
702 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Anastacia CROOK-SIMS 6th
43.995
{2.353}
- 13 4th
44.835
{2.556}
5th
44.782
{2.455}
4th
45.190
{2.370}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 7th
44.224
{2.345}
- 8 3rd
44.014
{2.373}
2nd
42.473
{2.301}
3rd
44.492
{2.343}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 8th
46.047
{2.461}
- 12 5th
45.534
{2.462}
3rd
44.114
{2.418}
4th
46.298
{2.490}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 13 4th
48.068
{2.481}
4th
47.226
{2.529}
5th
46.578
{2.488}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 16 5th
48.518
{2.552}
5th
47.459
{2.638}
6th
46.851
{2.521}
1019 Hills Bmx Club WA Kiara COOKE - 17 6th
50.105
{2.563}
6th
50.773
{2.564}
5th
52.543
{2.563}

17-29 Men (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st
32.621
{1.993}
- 3 1st
34.016
{2.036}
1st
33.608
{2.047}
1st
34.228
{2.039}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
34.414
{2.092}
- 7 3rd
35.343
{2.584}
2nd
34.367
{2.055}
2nd
35.092
{2.004}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3rd
34.881
{1.991}
- 5 1st
35.069
{2.040}
2nd
34.844
{1.992}
2nd
34.555
{2.016}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 4th
35.387
{2.021}
- 10 2nd
35.451
{2.098}
4th
34.801
{2.002}
4th
35.666
{2.035}
65 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel LAIRD 5th
36.147
{2.101}
- 6 2nd
35.132
{2.038}
3rd
34.572
{2.136}
1st
34.109
{2.049}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 6th
36.629
{2.087}
- 11 3rd
36.250
{2.076}
5th
36.497
{2.081}
3rd
36.296
{2.092}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 7th
37.292
{2.235}
- 11 4th
38.974
{2.272}
3rd
37.583
{2.203}
4th
36.945
{2.178}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 8th
37.878
{2.081}
- 8 4th
37.754
{2.177}
1st
34.382
{2.049}
3rd
35.175
{2.069}
1087 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Owen BLAND - 15 6th
46.767
{2.270}
4th
39.841
{2.212}
5th
39.764
{2.296}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 17 5th
39.054
{2.195}
6th
47.481
{2.211}
6th
47.954
{2.239}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - 18 5th
39.989
{2.141}
DNS:8 5th
38.270
{2.143}
690 Byford BMX Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 22 6th
43.822
{2.802}
DNS:8 DNS:8

16 Boys (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 9 2nd
35.305
{2.071}
1st
33.954
{2.022}
1st
34.431
{1.989}
5th
1:20.412
{2.108}
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 12 3rd
35.539
{2.059}
4th
35.270
{2.048}
4th
36.698
{2.082}
1st
35.525
{2.039}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 13 1st
34.796
{2.083}
3rd
34.713
{2.035}
3rd
35.087
{2.271}
6th
1:21.298
{2.106}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 17 6th
36.494
{2.155}
5th
35.294
{2.053}
2nd
34.529
{2.031}
4th
47.057
{2.070}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 5 18 5th
35.984
{2.067}
6th
37.232
{2.119}
5th
54.827
{2.097}
2nd
37.539
{2.178}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 6 21 4th
35.849
{2.096}
2nd
34.688
{2.057}
7th
1:27.090
{2.068}
DNS:8
1185 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Naite SKIDMORE 7 23 7th
37.449
{2.197}
7th
37.306
{2.242}
6th
1:06.450
{2.265}
3rd
38.585
{2.159}

15 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
34.003
{2.039}
- 3 1st
33.998
{2.054}
1st
33.566
{2.008}
1st
33.712
{2.023}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
34.448
{2.011}
- 7 4th
35.747
{2.231}
2nd
34.272
{2.068}
1st
34.341
{2.039}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3rd
34.912
{2.054}
- 7 2nd
34.750
{2.239}
2nd
35.216
{2.083}
3rd
35.614
{2.139}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 4th
35.392
{2.099}
- 9 1st
35.275
{2.111}
3rd
35.908
{2.075}
5th
36.194
{2.103}
2097 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ryan DARCY 5th
36.442
{2.117}
- 12 3rd
35.561
{2.085}
3rd
34.578
{2.164}
6th
36.539
{2.103}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 6th
37.851
{2.180}
- 10 4th
37.308
{2.209}
4th
35.952
{2.170}
2nd
35.190
{2.157}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 7th
40.386
{2.031}
- 5 2nd
35.627
{2.157}
1st
34.642
{1.986}
2nd
35.141
{2.024}
1402 Hills Bmx Club WA Tylor POTTS DNF
DNF
{2.275}
- 12 3rd
36.698
{2.155}
5th
38.074
{2.244}
4th
36.756
{2.140}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES - 13 5th
37.295
{2.163}
4th
36.588
{2.171}
4th
35.853
{2.158}
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY - 17 DNS:8 6th
37.252
{2.293}
3rd
35.264
{2.062}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 17 6th
38.731
{2.247}
6th
40.309
{2.377}
5th
37.473
{2.172}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 17 5th
37.438
{2.121}
5th
37.026
{2.159}
7th
37.732
{2.204}
1195 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Finn CARPENTER - 19 6th
38.097
{2.208}
7th
38.773
{2.142}
6th
38.534
{2.174}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - 21 7th
42.498
{2.430}
7th
40.957
{2.466}
7th
41.152
{2.413}

14 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1221 Southside Bmx Club WA Christopher KING 1 8 2nd
39.166
{2.200}
2nd
38.038
{2.136}
1st
37.547
{2.130}
3rd
39.143
{2.271}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 13 1st
37.997
{2.216}
4th
40.252
{2.192}
4th
40.018
{2.237}
4th
39.411
{2.164}
1730 Cockburn BMX Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 14 4th
40.606
{2.325}
3rd
39.366
{2.327}
2nd
38.122
{2.256}
5th
40.177
{2.264}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 15 5th
40.708
{2.529}
1st
38.003
{2.211}
8th
55.597
{2.241}
1st
38.502
{2.152}
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 5 16 3rd
39.968
{2.249}
8th
52.396
{2.167}
3rd
39.253
{2.188}
2nd
39.022
{2.194}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 6 22 6th
40.920
{2.256}
5th
40.597
{2.340}
5th
41.226
{2.223}
6th
40.351
{2.200}
0602 Club Unknown ? Jackson CONDO 7 27 7th
42.772
{2.435}
6th
41.973
{2.331}
6th
43.521
{2.349}
8th
56.588
{2.357}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 8 29 8th
45.260
{2.409}
7th
44.965
{2.399}
7th
45.313
{2.432}
7th
45.457
{2.390}

14 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
33.478
{2.022}
- 3 1st
35.479
{2.024}
1st
34.196
{2.040}
1st
34.668
{2.051}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2nd
34.276
{2.138}
- 7 2nd
36.317
{2.173}
3rd
35.682
{2.234}
2nd
35.908
{2.173}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3rd
35.676
{2.099}
- 4 1st
35.454
{2.147}
2nd
34.922
{2.139}
1st
35.979
{2.170}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 4th
36.965
{2.221}
- 9 3rd
37.249
{2.815}
1st
35.654
{2.125}
5th
37.585
{2.135}
1413 Westside Bmx Club WA Kye HEELAN 5th
37.225
{2.169}
- 9 5th
37.685
{2.299}
2nd
37.461
{2.210}
2nd
37.478
{2.148}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 6th
37.342
{2.170}
- 9 3rd
36.963
{2.182}
3rd
37.585
{2.170}
3rd
36.822
{2.219}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 7th
38.108
{2.314}
- 12 4th
37.402
{2.163}
4th
37.275
{2.188}
4th
36.841
{2.147}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 8th
40.779
{2.151}
- 9 2nd
36.702
{2.096}
4th
38.411
{2.156}
3rd
37.651
{2.251}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE - 13 4th
37.984
{2.217}
5th
38.488
{2.282}
4th
37.791
{2.241}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 15 5th
39.968
{2.286}
5th
40.569
{2.279}
5th
40.318
{2.361}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM - 18 6th
38.911
{2.289}
6th
39.774
{2.244}
6th
38.530
{2.185}
1374 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lachlan ROSS - 19 7th
55.012
6th
41.528
{2.433}
6th
40.339
{2.194}
857 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA James HILL - 21 7th
44.209
{2.321}
7th
45.413
{2.410}
7th
45.595
{2.385}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - 22 6th
54.546
{2.912}
DNS:8 DNS:8

30+ Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1st
35.058
{2.060}
- 5 1st
34.941
{2.050}
2nd
35.884
{2.065}
2nd
35.504
{2.075}
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2nd
35.281
{2.046}
- 4 2nd
34.997
{2.080}
1st
35.564
{2.231}
1st
34.752
{2.049}
1382 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Luke CRAKER 3rd
36.023
{1.991}
- 5 3rd
35.445
{2.263}
1st
34.998
{2.096}
1st
35.530
{2.066}
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4th
37.611
{2.136}
- 6 1st
38.844
{2.463}
3rd
37.815
{2.239}
2nd
37.702
{2.130}
245 Southside Bmx Club WA Steven WISEMAN 5th
38.531
{2.264}
- 7 2nd
39.017
{2.376}
2nd
37.783
{2.314}
3rd
38.045
{2.172}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 6th
39.375
{2.289}
- 13 4th
41.126
{2.752}
4th
40.531
{2.396}
5th
40.566
{2.286}
86 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 7th
41.733
{2.307}
- 10 3rd
41.070
{2.293}
3rd
39.802
{2.217}
4th
40.554
{2.200}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN DNS
DNS
- 14 5th
42.258
{2.378}
5th
41.291
{2.352}
4th
39.235
{2.305}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY - 14 5th
42.064
{2.760}
4th
41.860
{3.304}
5th
40.051
{2.250}
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL - 15 4th
39.152
{2.174}
DNS:8 3rd
38.418
{2.324}

40+ Men (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 4 1st
37.060
{2.173}
1st
36.451
{2.074}
1st
36.653
{2.126}
1st
36.390
{2.035}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 9 3rd
39.140
{2.482}
2nd
38.133
{2.201}
2nd
38.430
{2.171}
2nd
37.706
{2.336}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 15 4th
39.584
{2.235}
5th
39.988
{2.175}
3rd
39.701
{2.263}
3rd
38.646
{2.316}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 19 5th
40.557
{2.630}
4th
39.453
{2.219}
5th
41.439
{2.260}
5th
40.231
{2.396}
358 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Craig RENDELL 5 19 2nd
38.940
{2.257}
3rd
38.146
{2.133}
6th
45.962
{2.158}
DNS:8
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 6 20 6th
42.472
{2.508}
6th
41.907
{2.312}
4th
41.301
{2.319}
4th
40.043
{2.357}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JACOB Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HAYLEY Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Hayley BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LILAH Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lilah ERCEG - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAIREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kairen JARMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SUMMER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Summer LOISEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKAS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lukas MEEHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
39 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CAINE Byford BMX Club WA Caine SAUNDERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
JUTT Bunbury BMX Club WA Jutt WHITTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report