End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Aug/2016 21:59:04

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
27 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS Final 36.880 0.000
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH Final 37.329 0.449
27 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 3 37.670 0.790
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.846 0.966
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN Final 38.140 1.260
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL Final 38.164 1.284
27 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 2 38.318 1.438
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 3 38.359 1.479
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.431 1.551
27 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1 38.542 1.662
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 38.547 1.667
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL Final 38.601 1.721
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 38.764 1.884
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 1 38.768 1.888
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 1 38.906 2.026
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL Final 38.907 2.027
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 39.094 2.214
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 39.134 2.254
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 2 39.247 2.367
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 39.250 2.370
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 39.307 2.427
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 3 39.342 2.462
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 39.384 2.504
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.422 2.542
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 39.436 2.556
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 39.542 2.662
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 39.564 2.684
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.567 2.687
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC Final 39.571 2.691
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 39.640 2.760
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 39.679 2.799
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 39.784 2.904
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 39.945 3.065
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.225 3.345
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 40.412 3.532
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.698 3.818
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 40.931 4.051
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.992 4.112
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 41.754 4.874
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.154 6.274
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 44.024 7.144
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 44.143 7.263
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 45.326 8.446
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 46.012 9.132
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 46.328 9.448

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 32.671 0.000
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 32.794 0.123
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 32.846 0.175
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 33.422 0.751
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Final 33.558 0.887
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 2 33.569 0.898
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 33.587 0.916
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 33.603 0.932
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Semi Final 33.611 0.940
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 33.689 1.018
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER Final 33.748 1.077
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 33.761 1.090
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 1 33.786 1.115
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 3 33.788 1.117
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3 33.792 1.121
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 33.815 1.144
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 2 33.820 1.149
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 33.854 1.183
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 33.893 1.222
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Semi Final 33.940 1.269
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 33.941 1.270
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 33.980 1.309
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 33.982 1.311
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 33.994 1.323
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 34.003 1.332
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 34.009 1.338
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 3 34.042 1.371
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 34.060 1.389
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 34.133 1.462
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 34.153 1.482
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 34.202 1.531
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 34.230 1.559
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 34.242 1.571
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD Semi Final 34.253 1.582
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Semi Final 34.281 1.610
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 1 34.295 1.624
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 34.354 1.683
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 34.377 1.706
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 34.438 1.767
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL Final 34.464 1.793
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 34.536 1.865
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.576 1.905
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 1 34.592 1.921
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.614 1.943
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 34.645 1.974
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 34.666 1.995
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 3 34.666 1.995
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 2 34.669 1.998
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 34.689 2.018
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 34.709 2.038
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 34.806 2.135
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.844 2.173
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 3 34.969 2.298
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 35.000 2.329
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 35.039 2.368
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 35.041 2.370
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Semi Final 35.056 2.385
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 35.058 2.387
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.165 2.494
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 35.178 2.507
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 1 35.191 2.520
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Semi Final 35.193 2.522
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 1 35.200 2.529
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 35.201 2.530
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.211 2.540
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 35.215 2.544
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 35.220 2.549
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Final 35.243 2.572
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 35.350 2.679
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 35.447 2.776
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 2 35.467 2.796
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 35.486 2.815
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 35.515 2.844
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 35.515 2.844
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 35.541 2.870
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.547 2.876
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.591 2.920
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 2 35.671 3.000
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 35.718 3.047
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 35.774 3.103
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Semi Final 35.783 3.112
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 1 35.854 3.183
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 35.906 3.235
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS Semi Final 36.043 3.372
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING Semi Final 36.289 3.618
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 36.567 3.896
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN Final 36.568 3.897
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 36.686 4.015
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 36.893 4.222
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 36.895 4.224
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 37.464 4.793
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 2 37.872 5.201
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 38.276 5.605
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 1 38.768 6.097
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 38.785 6.114
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER 3 39.499 6.828
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO Final 41.659 8.988
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 2 54.544 21.873
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 59.691 27.020

Masters 30+ Years
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.840 0.000
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2 35.901 0.061
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 1 36.726 0.886
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 36.865 1.025
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.957 1.117
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 36.964 1.124
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE 1 37.071 1.231
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 3 37.363 1.523
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 37.396 1.556
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 37.558 1.718
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 37.616 1.776
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 37.829 1.989
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 37.942 2.102
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 38.067 2.227
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 38.170 2.330
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 38.437 2.597
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 38.885 3.045
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 38.988 3.148
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 39.008 3.168
281 Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 2 39.054 3.214
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 1 39.433 3.593
281 Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 3 39.526 3.686
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 2 39.920 4.080
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 3 39.942 4.102

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 41.451 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 41.581 0.130
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 41.977 0.526
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 42.198 0.747
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.536 1.085
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 43.036 1.585
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 43.284 1.833
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 43.537 2.086
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 43.809 2.358
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 43.980 2.529
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 44.042 2.591
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY Final 44.230 2.779
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 44.450 2.999
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 44.905 3.454
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 2 44.984 3.533
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 45.101 3.650
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.124 3.673
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 1 45.225 3.774
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 3 45.459 4.008
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 45.781 4.330
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 45.804 4.353
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 45.899 4.448
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Final 46.399 4.948
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 46.543 5.092
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE Final 46.632 5.181
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 46.659 5.208
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.798 5.347
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 46.808 5.357
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.964 5.513
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.131 5.680
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 47.483 6.032
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 47.552 6.101
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 47.569 6.118
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 47.644 6.193
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER Final 48.144 6.693
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 1 48.170 6.719
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 3 48.984 7.533
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 49.417 7.966
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 49.888 8.437
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 2 50.036 8.585
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 50.191 8.740
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 53.899 12.448

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.629 0.000
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 38.692 1.063
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 39.040 1.411
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 39.080 1.451
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.261 1.632
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 39.394 1.765
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 40.148 2.519
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 40.738 3.109
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.756 3.127
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 41.095 3.466
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 41.183 3.554
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 41.260 3.631
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 41.371 3.742
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.797 4.168
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 41.909 4.280
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 42.113 4.484
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 42.504 4.875
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 42.710 5.081
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Final 42.781 5.152
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.839 5.210
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 43.376 5.747
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 43.426 5.797
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 43.659 6.030
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 43.746 6.117
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.960 6.331
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 44.051 6.422
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.203 6.574
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS Final 44.935 7.306
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 45.031 7.402
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 45.210 7.581
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 45.669 8.040
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 46.056 8.427
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 49.031 11.402

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.646 0.000
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 38.962 0.316
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 39.531 0.885
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 40.179 1.533
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 40.210 1.564
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.266 1.620
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 40.660 2.014
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 41.032 2.386
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 41.392 2.746
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 41.444 2.798
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 41.795 3.149
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 41.803 3.157
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.022 3.376
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 42.595 3.949
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 1:41.055 62.409

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.427 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.473 0.046
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 34.514 0.087
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.607 0.180
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.945 0.518
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 35.057 0.630
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.395 0.968
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.399 0.972
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.438 1.011
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 35.714 1.287
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 36.007 1.580
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 36.062 1.635
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 36.074 1.647
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 36.105 1.678
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 36.114 1.687
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 36.295 1.868
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 36.457 2.030
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 36.652 2.225
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 37.027 2.600
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 37.160 2.733
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 37.828 3.401
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 37.841 3.414
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 37.994 3.567
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.221 3.794
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 38.467 4.040
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 38.485 4.058
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.881 4.454
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.940 4.513
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.974 4.547
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.202 4.775
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.309 4.882
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 39.713 5.286
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 39.953 5.526
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 40.015 5.588
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 40.407 5.980
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 40.881 6.454
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 41.289 6.862
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH Final 41.341 6.914
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 41.517 7.090
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 41.870 7.443
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 42.307 7.880
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 42.390 7.963
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 42.577 8.150
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 42.977 8.550
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 43.193 8.766
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 43.896 9.469
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.213 9.786
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 45.314 10.887
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 45.859 11.432
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 51.142 16.715

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.433 0.000
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.042 0.609
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 42.441 1.008
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.718 1.285
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 42.808 1.375
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.220 1.787
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.361 1.928
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.456 2.023
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.457 2.024
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 43.491 2.058
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 1 43.939 2.506
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.074 2.641
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.153 2.720
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 44.255 2.822
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 45.023 3.590
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 2 45.621 4.188
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 3 45.714 4.281
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 46.128 4.695
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 47.240 5.807
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 48.298 6.865
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 48.882 7.449
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 49.123 7.690
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 49.649 8.216
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 49.787 8.354

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.835 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 39.057 0.222
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.057 0.222
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 39.395 0.560
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.466 0.631
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.598 0.763
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.731 0.896
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 40.031 1.196
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 40.043 1.208
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 41.591 2.756
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 42.294 3.459
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 42.309 3.474
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 42.497 3.662
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 42.966 4.131
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 43.018 4.183
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 43.257 4.422
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 43.310 4.475
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 43.389 4.554
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 43.586 4.751
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 44.019 5.184
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.473 5.638
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 44.699 5.864
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.135 6.300
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 45.283 6.448
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS Final 45.383 6.548
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 45.426 6.591
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 45.455 6.620
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 46.201 7.366
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 46.397 7.562
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 46.900 8.065
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 47.459 8.624
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 48.109 9.274
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 48.289 9.454
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 50.407 11.572
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 1:14.705 35.870

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.828 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 36.831 0.003
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 37.172 0.344
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 37.503 0.675
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 37.627 0.799
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 37.747 0.919
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.751 0.923
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.773 0.945
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 38.098 1.270
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 38.121 1.293
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.179 1.351
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 38.249 1.421
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 38.309 1.481
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 38.387 1.559
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 38.777 1.949
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 38.864 2.036
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 40.934 4.106
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 41.791 4.963
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.018 5.190
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 42.164 5.336
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 42.614 5.786
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 42.694 5.866
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.952 6.124
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 43.144 6.316
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 43.202 6.374
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 43.421 6.593
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 43.666 6.838
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.503 10.675
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 48.483 11.655
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 50.446 13.618
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 50.635 13.807

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 36.426 0.000
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 36.667 0.241
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.130 0.704
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.182 0.756
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 37.335 0.909
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.361 0.935
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.590 1.164
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.615 1.189
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.637 1.211
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 37.892 1.466
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 38.055 1.629
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2 38.126 1.700
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 38.128 1.702
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 3 38.479 2.053
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 38.511 2.085
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 38.583 2.157
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 39.155 2.729
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 39.308 2.882
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 1 39.409 2.983
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 39.611 3.185
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 39.671 3.245
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 39.764 3.338
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.140 3.714
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 40.142 3.716
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.179 3.753
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 40.247 3.821
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 40.318 3.892
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.448 4.022
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 40.564 4.138
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.611 4.185
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 40.634 4.208
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 41.158 4.732
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 41.362 4.936
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 41.403 4.977
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.795 5.369
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 42.296 5.870
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 3 42.844 6.418
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 1 43.115 6.689
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY 2 43.369 6.943
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 46.071 9.645
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 46.905 10.479
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 47.284 10.858
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.154 11.728
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.485 12.059
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER Final 49.398 12.972
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 49.403 12.977

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 38.201 0.000
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN Final 38.480 0.279
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 38.638 0.437
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 40.178 1.977
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 40.241 2.040
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 40.349 2.148
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN Final 41.068 2.867
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 41.155 2.954
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 2 41.256 3.055
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 41.709 3.508
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 41.806 3.605
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3 41.821 3.620
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 41.848 3.647
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 41.945 3.744
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 41.967 3.766
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 1 42.025 3.824
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 42.137 3.936
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 42.806 4.605
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 42.810 4.609
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 42.816 4.615
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 43.090 4.889
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 43.867 5.666
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 44.015 5.814
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.184 5.983
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 44.725 6.524
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.930 6.729
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 45.235 7.034
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 45.660 7.459
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 45.976 7.775
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 46.415 8.214
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 47.034 8.833
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY Final 47.528 9.327
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.331 10.130
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 48.387 10.186
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 48.798 10.597
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 48.904 10.703
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 48.938 10.737
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 48.968 10.767

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 33.962 0.000
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 33.971 0.009
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 34.052 0.090
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 34.113 0.151
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 34.171 0.209
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 34.282 0.320
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 34.374 0.412
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 34.661 0.699
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 34.749 0.787
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 34.753 0.791
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.801 0.839
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 34.934 0.972
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 35.118 1.156
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 35.734 1.772
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 36.076 2.114
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 36.503 2.541
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.162 3.200
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 3 37.350 3.388
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 37.488 3.526
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 37.505 3.543
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 37.562 3.600
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 37.631 3.669
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.641 3.679
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 37.953 3.991
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 38.122 4.160
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 38.367 4.405
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 2 38.672 4.710
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 39.097 5.135
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 39.177 5.215
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 41.136 7.174
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 41.441 7.479
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 41.630 7.668
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 42.016 8.054
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 42.874 8.912
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 43.010 9.048
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 44.166 10.204
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 44.434 10.472
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier RICE 2 52.664 18.702
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier RICE 1 53.648 19.686
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier RICE 3 56.307 22.345
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER Final 2:14.393 100.431
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 2:16.429 102.467

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 44.944 0.000
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 45.482 0.538
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 45.537 0.593
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 46.397 1.453
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 46.512 1.568
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 47.443 2.499
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 47.884 2.940
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 2 48.468 3.524
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 48.729 3.785
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER Final 48.942 3.998
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3 48.977 4.033
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.517 5.573
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 50.784 5.840
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 51.152 6.208
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 51.167 6.223
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 51.712 6.768
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 52.248 7.304
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 52.368 7.424
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 52.593 7.649
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 52.805 7.861
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 53.036 8.092
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 53.310 8.366
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 53.342 8.398
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER Final 53.500 8.556
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 53.565 8.621
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 53.791 8.847
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 54.475 9.531
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 3 54.932 9.988
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 55.245 10.301
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 55.696 10.752
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 56.431 11.487
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 57.144 12.200
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 57.192 12.248
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 58.473 13.529
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 59.411 14.467
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 59.411 14.467
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 1:00.442 15.498

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 43.092 0.000
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1/4 Final 43.200 0.108
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1/4 Final 43.443 0.351
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 43.497 0.405
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 43.539 0.447
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 43.686 0.594
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1/4 Final 43.755 0.663
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 43.790 0.698
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 43.796 0.704
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 43.884 0.792
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 43.894 0.802
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 43.983 0.891
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 43.994 0.902
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 44.006 0.914
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1/4 Final 44.089 0.997
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.174 1.082
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1/4 Final 44.255 1.163
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.314 1.222
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1/4 Final 44.409 1.317
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 44.430 1.338
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 44.910 1.818
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1 44.959 1.867
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Final 45.025 1.933
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 45.042 1.950
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 45.085 1.993
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 45.110 2.018
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 45.146 2.054
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 45.162 2.070
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Final 45.177 2.085
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1/4 Final 45.201 2.109
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 45.260 2.168
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 45.306 2.214
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 45.352 2.260
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1/4 Final 45.371 2.279
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 45.374 2.282
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 1/4 Final 45.480 2.388
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1/4 Final 45.548 2.456
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 45.592 2.500
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 45.614 2.522
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 45.685 2.593
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 3 45.897 2.805
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 45.904 2.812
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 45.915 2.823
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 45.915 2.823
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 45.928 2.836
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 45.979 2.887
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 2 45.982 2.890
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 46.048 2.956
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 46.110 3.018
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 46.236 3.144
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 46.267 3.175
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 46.336 3.244
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 46.346 3.254
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1/4 Final 46.374 3.282
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.527 3.435
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1 46.585 3.493
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 46.631 3.539
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 1/4 Final 46.682 3.590
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1/4 Final 46.688 3.596
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1/4 Final 46.698 3.606
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Final 46.700 3.608
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP Semi Final 46.836 3.744
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 1/4 Final 47.037 3.945
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 47.112 4.020
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 47.293 4.201
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1/4 Final 47.346 4.254
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1/4 Final 47.471 4.379
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 47.515 4.423
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1/4 Final 47.536 4.444
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 47.616 4.524
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Final 47.660 4.568
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 47.665 4.573
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 47.687 4.595
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 47.708 4.616
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1 47.807 4.715
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 2 47.862 4.770
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 48.073 4.981
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 48.354 5.262
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 48.441 5.349
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 48.464 5.372
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 1/4 Final 48.546 5.454
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 2 48.588 5.496
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 48.727 5.635
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 48.742 5.650
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 48.916 5.824
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 48.982 5.890
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 2 48.997 5.905
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 3 49.067 5.975
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 1 49.071 5.979
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 3 49.086 5.994
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1 49.104 6.012
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 1 49.213 6.121
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 2 49.327 6.235
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 49.398 6.306
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 49.431 6.339
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES 1 49.447 6.355
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 2 49.460 6.368
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 3 49.464 6.372
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 49.596 6.504
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 49.673 6.581
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR Semi Final 49.903 6.811
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 49.953 6.861
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL 3 50.105 7.013
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 50.189 7.097
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 1/4 Final 50.576 7.484
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 2 50.683 7.591
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 3 50.748 7.656
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 1 50.993 7.901
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL 2 51.108 8.016
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 1 51.125 8.033
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 51.390 8.298
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 3 51.481 8.389
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 51.815 8.723
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 51.947 8.855
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA 2 51.989 8.897
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 52.129 9.037
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 52.257 9.165
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON 3 52.429 9.337
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 52.493 9.401
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 52.498 9.406
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB 3 52.536 9.444
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 53.022 9.930
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 53.635 10.543
2395 Southside BMX Club WA Taj RISEBOROUGH 1 55.183 12.091
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 55.237 12.145
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 55.820 12.728
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 56.204 13.112
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 56.299 13.207
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 56.463 13.371
2395 Southside BMX Club WA Taj RISEBOROUGH 3 56.711 13.619
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 56.996 13.904
2395 Southside BMX Club WA Taj RISEBOROUGH 2 57.108 14.016
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 57.254 14.162
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 2 57.780 14.688
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 1 57.782 14.690
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 58.111 15.019
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES Semi Final 1:12.040 28.948
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 1:17.746 34.654

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 45.710 0.000
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 4 47.090 1.380
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 3 47.112 1.402
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 2 47.212 1.502
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 47.953 2.243
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 47.962 2.252
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 47.991 2.281
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 48.517 2.807
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 48.635 2.925
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 48.681 2.971
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 48.816 3.106
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 49.189 3.479
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 49.738 4.028
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 50.303 4.593
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 4 50.369 4.659
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 50.712 5.002
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 50.898 5.188
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 51.004 5.294
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 51.642 5.932
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 51.869 6.159
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 3 52.670 6.960
2289 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 4 53.045 7.335
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 1 53.142 7.432
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 53.916 8.206
2289 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 1 54.300 8.590
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 2 54.876 9.166
2289 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 3 55.059 9.349
2289 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 2 56.387 10.677
2105 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 1 57.210 11.500
2105 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 2 58.033 12.323
2105 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 4 58.375 12.665
2105 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 3 59.206 13.496

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 42.460 0.000
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 43.662 1.202
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 43.706 1.246
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 43.801 1.341
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 44.347 1.887
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.558 2.098
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.567 2.107
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 44.582 2.122
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 44.696 2.236
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Final 44.716 2.256
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 1 44.782 2.322
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 44.855 2.395
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 2 44.998 2.538
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 45.080 2.620
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 45.094 2.634
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 45.266 2.806
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 45.375 2.915
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 45.389 2.929
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 45.407 2.947
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 45.411 2.951
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY Semi Final 45.458 2.998
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 2 45.482 3.022
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 3 45.497 3.037
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 45.551 3.091
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY Final 45.633 3.173
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 45.742 3.282
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 45.756 3.296
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 3 45.802 3.342
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 45.946 3.486
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 46.115 3.655
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 46.248 3.788
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 46.316 3.856
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Semi Final 46.580 4.120
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 46.721 4.261
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 46.755 4.295
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 1 46.756 4.296
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 46.867 4.407
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 46.878 4.418
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 46.903 4.443
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 46.944 4.484
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 47.089 4.629
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 47.148 4.688
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 47.151 4.691
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 47.195 4.735
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 47.210 4.750
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 47.212 4.752
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 47.347 4.887
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 2 47.667 5.207
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 47.679 5.219
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 47.821 5.361
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 47.850 5.390
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES Semi Final 47.871 5.411
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Final 47.887 5.427
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 48.013 5.553
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 48.512 6.052
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 1 48.589 6.129
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 48.685 6.225
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 48.874 6.414
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 49.037 6.577
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 49.666 7.206
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 51.065 8.605
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 3 51.761 9.301
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 52.106 9.646
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 3 52.252 9.792
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 53.691 11.231
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 53.862 11.402
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 54.208 11.748
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 54.235 11.775
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 55.419 12.959
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 2 55.799 13.339
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 55.987 13.527
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 3 56.291 13.831
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 56.810 14.350
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE 1 57.091 14.631
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 1:28.220 45.760
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL Semi Final 1:28.531 46.071
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 1:34.174 51.714

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 40.996 0.000
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 41.072 0.076
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 41.175 0.179
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.177 0.181
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.308 0.312
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 41.524 0.528
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 41.643 0.647
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 42.512 1.516
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.661 1.665
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 42.688 1.692
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 42.701 1.705
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 42.872 1.876
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 43.582 2.586
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 43.722 2.726
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY Final 43.752 2.756
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 43.983 2.987
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 44.075 3.079
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 44.120 3.124
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 44.268 3.272
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 44.422 3.426
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 44.424 3.428
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 44.449 3.453
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 44.495 3.499
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 44.585 3.589
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 44.594 3.598
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 2 44.688 3.692
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.689 3.693
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 44.742 3.746
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 44.796 3.800
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 44.836 3.840
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 44.929 3.933
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 45.011 4.015
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 45.282 4.286
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 45.325 4.329
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 45.391 4.395
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 45.537 4.541
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 45.540 4.544
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 45.591 4.595
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 3 45.924 4.928
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 3 46.287 5.291
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 3 46.403 5.407
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 46.419 5.423
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 46.627 5.631
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 46.701 5.705
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 1 46.737 5.741
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 46.860 5.864
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR 2 46.925 5.929
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 2 47.462 6.466
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS 1 47.804 6.808
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 48.684 7.688

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 44.124 0.000
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 44.388 0.264
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.556 0.432
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 44.865 0.741
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 2 45.419 1.295
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.613 1.489
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 45.837 1.713
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 46.076 1.952
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE Final 46.369 2.245
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 46.626 2.502
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS Final 46.751 2.627
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 46.948 2.824
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3 47.053 2.929
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 1 47.309 3.185
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 47.377 3.253
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 47.415 3.291
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 47.779 3.655
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 1 48.359 4.235
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 48.533 4.409
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 2 48.583 4.459
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 3 48.751 4.627
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH Final 49.258 5.134
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 49.297 5.173
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 2 49.537 5.413
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP 1 49.564 5.440
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 49.574 5.450
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON Final 50.239 6.115
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 50.384 6.260
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 1 50.403 6.279
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 2 50.526 6.402
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 50.590 6.466
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.664 6.540
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 50.724 6.600
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 51.468 7.344
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 51.661 7.537
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 52.115 7.991
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 52.444 8.320
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 52.562 8.438
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 52.844 8.720
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 52.913 8.789
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 53.257 9.133
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 3 53.281 9.157
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 3 53.785 9.661
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 54.156 10.032
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 58.768 14.644

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 42.174 0.000
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.275 0.101
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.683 0.509
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 42.712 0.538
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 42.986 0.812
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 43.046 0.872
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Semi Final 43.077 0.903
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 43.147 0.973
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 2 43.148 0.974
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 43.175 1.001
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 1 43.309 1.135
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 43.455 1.281
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 43.470 1.296
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Semi Final 43.472 1.298
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 43.584 1.410
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 43.897 1.723
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 43.991 1.817
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 44.434 2.260
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Semi Final 44.442 2.268
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 3 44.744 2.570
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Semi Final 44.920 2.746
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 45.371 3.197
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 45.572 3.398
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 45.596 3.422
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 45.611 3.437
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 45.624 3.450
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 45.730 3.556
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 46.068 3.894
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Final 46.137 3.963
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 46.302 4.128
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES Semi Final 46.338 4.164
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 46.351 4.177
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 2 46.387 4.213
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Semi Final 46.424 4.250
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 46.498 4.324
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 46.680 4.506
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 46.786 4.612
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 46.946 4.772
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB Final 47.272 5.098
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 1 47.299 5.125
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 47.334 5.160
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY Semi Final 47.566 5.392
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 47.612 5.438
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 1 47.767 5.593
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 47.916 5.742
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD Semi Final 48.251 6.077
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 3 48.297 6.123
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 48.346 6.172
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK Semi Final 48.446 6.272
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 48.473 6.299
2301 Southside Bmx Club WA Jarrod HARDING 1 48.501 6.327
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 3 48.714 6.540
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 48.949 6.775
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 49.096 6.922
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP Semi Final 49.209 7.035
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER Semi Final 49.322 7.148
2301 Southside Bmx Club WA Jarrod HARDING 3 49.430 7.256
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 49.542 7.368
2301 Southside Bmx Club WA Jarrod HARDING 2 49.700 7.526
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 50.151 7.977
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 3 50.340 8.166
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 50.692 8.518
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 1 52.191 10.017
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 54.167 11.993
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES Final 55.917 13.743
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA 2 58.936 16.762
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 2 1:18.705 36.531
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE 2 1:50.834 68.660
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 2:13.772 91.598
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 2:41.245 119.071

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.502 0.000
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 39.722 0.220
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 39.933 0.431
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 39.937 0.435
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.245 0.743
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 40.452 0.950
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 40.584 1.082
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 40.668 1.166
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 40.742 1.240
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 40.754 1.252
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.766 1.264
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.851 1.349
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 40.884 1.382
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 40.934 1.432
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 40.957 1.455
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.073 1.571
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 41.088 1.586
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 41.091 1.589
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 41.112 1.610
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 41.290 1.788
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 41.360 1.858
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 41.432 1.930
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON Final 41.476 1.974
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 41.490 1.988
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 41.608 2.106
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 41.687 2.185
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 41.724 2.222
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.874 2.372
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 41.960 2.458
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 42.020 2.518
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 42.087 2.585
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 42.196 2.694
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 42.509 3.007
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 42.552 3.050
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 42.604 3.102
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.857 3.355
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 42.922 3.420
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN Final 42.956 3.454
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 2 42.993 3.491
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 43.367 3.865
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 43.395 3.893
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 43.656 4.154
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 3 43.732 4.230
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 43.778 4.276
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY 1 44.554 5.052
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 44.697 5.195
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 44.954 5.452
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 45.065 5.563
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE 1 45.852 6.350
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 46.331 6.829
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 47.470 7.968
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 50.951 11.449
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 52.850 13.348
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 56.205 16.703

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 4 41.627 0.000
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 3 41.827 0.200
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 42.126 0.499
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 42.395 0.768
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 2 42.511 0.884
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.807 1.180
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 42.896 1.269
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 44.572 2.945
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 46.031 4.404
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 46.163 4.536
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 46.321 4.694
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 46.398 4.771
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 46.523 4.896
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 47.142 5.515
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 47.534 5.907
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 47.709 6.082
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 3 49.126 7.499
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 4 49.970 8.343
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 1 50.174 8.547
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 2 50.472 8.845
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 51.437 9.810
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 51.862 10.235
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 52.562 10.935
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 53.468 11.841

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS Final 40.477 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 40.758 0.281
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 40.990 0.513
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN Final 41.364 0.887
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 41.453 0.976
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER Final 41.516 1.039
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 41.723 1.246
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 41.834 1.357
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.964 1.487
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 42.099 1.622
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 42.914 2.437
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN Final 42.991 2.514
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 43.096 2.619
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.116 2.639
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 43.452 2.975
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 43.868 3.391
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT Final 43.943 3.466
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 44.015 3.538
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST Final 44.447 3.970
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 1 44.711 4.234
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 3 44.850 4.373
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI Final 44.943 4.466
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 2 45.114 4.637
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 45.268 4.791
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 45.315 4.838
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 45.354 4.877
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 2 45.828 5.351
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 45.939 5.462
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 45.992 5.515
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 3 46.141 5.664
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 46.193 5.716
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 46.296 5.819
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 46.308 5.831
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE 1 46.407 5.930
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS Final 46.875 6.398

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 39.941 0.000
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 40.448 0.507
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.461 0.520
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 40.840 0.899
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.892 0.951
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 40.927 0.986
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 40.950 1.009
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 41.156 1.215
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 41.204 1.263
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.279 1.338
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 41.308 1.367
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 41.315 1.374
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 41.316 1.375
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 41.375 1.434
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.424 1.483
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 41.503 1.562
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 41.640 1.699
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 41.654 1.713
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 41.680 1.739
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.724 1.783
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 42.078 2.137
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 42.086 2.145
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 42.126 2.185
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 2 42.164 2.223
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 42.220 2.279
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 42.290 2.349
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 43.036 3.095
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 43.103 3.162
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 3 43.364 3.423
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 43.442 3.501
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 3 43.672 3.731
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 1 43.679 3.738
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK 1 43.912 3.971
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 44.052 4.111
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 2 44.130 4.189
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON 1 44.537 4.596
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 2 44.552 4.611
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 44.752 4.811
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN 3 44.809 4.868
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 44.834 4.893
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 46.081 6.140
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 47.560 7.619
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 47.728 7.787
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 48.036 8.095
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 48.038 8.097
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 48.042 8.101
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS Final 48.685 8.744
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 53.874 13.933
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 1:02.483 22.542

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 43.214 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 43.404 0.190
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 44.054 0.840
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 44.104 0.890
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL Final 44.450 1.236
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 44.588 1.374
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 44.597 1.383
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 44.795 1.581
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 44.796 1.582
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 44.856 1.642
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 2 44.891 1.677
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 44.953 1.739
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 44.971 1.757
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 45.409 2.195
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.664 2.450
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 46.267 3.053
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 46.883 3.669
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 1 47.253 4.039
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM 3 47.280 4.066
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 47.417 4.203
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 47.896 4.682
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE Final 47.987 4.773
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 48.389 5.175
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 48.820 5.606
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 49.353 6.139
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 49.465 6.251
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 49.686 6.472
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING Final 50.582 7.368
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 1 51.116 7.902
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 51.210 7.996
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 52.493 9.279
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 2 53.314 10.100
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH Final 53.401 10.187
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 3 54.502 11.288

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 1 40.595 0.000
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 1 40.934 0.339
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 3 41.492 0.897
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 4 41.569 0.974
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 3 42.096 1.501
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.244 1.649
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 2 42.502 1.907
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 4 42.581 1.986
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 42.912 2.317
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 2 42.950 2.355
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 42.965 2.370
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 3 43.258 2.663
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 43.486 2.891
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.608 3.013
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 43.644 3.049
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 43.791 3.196
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 43.876 3.281
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 44.113 3.518
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 44.490 3.895
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 44.519 3.924
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 44.680 4.085
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 4 44.681 4.086
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 4 44.842 4.247
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 44.943 4.348
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 45.954 5.359
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 46.321 5.726
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 46.420 5.825
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 46.720 6.125
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 47.177 6.582
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 47.568 6.973
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 48.384 7.789
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 1:08.155 27.560

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Semi Final 37.460 0.000
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 37.494 0.034
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.527 0.067
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 37.603 0.143
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 37.710 0.250
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 38.059 0.599
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.511 1.051
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 38.544 1.084
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.605 1.145
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 38.636 1.176
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 38.679 1.219
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 38.702 1.242
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 38.751 1.291
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.863 1.403
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.944 1.484
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.988 1.528
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 39.024 1.564
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.060 1.600
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 39.205 1.745
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 39.284 1.824
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 39.386 1.926
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 39.395 1.935
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 39.459 1.999
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 39.607 2.147
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 39.630 2.170
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Semi Final 39.635 2.175
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.716 2.256
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.736 2.276
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE Semi Final 39.811 2.351
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 39.826 2.366
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.933 2.473
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 40.081 2.621
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 40.095 2.635
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 1 40.106 2.646
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 40.148 2.688
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 40.308 2.848
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.428 2.968
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 40.429 2.969
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 40.468 3.008
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 40.518 3.058
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 40.527 3.067
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 40.586 3.126
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 3 40.594 3.134
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 40.663 3.203
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.752 3.292
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 2 40.829 3.369
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.913 3.453
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 3 40.917 3.457
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 40.970 3.510
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 40.971 3.511
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY Semi Final 41.024 3.564
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM Final 41.038 3.578
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 41.245 3.785
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 41.367 3.907
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 41.451 3.991
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 41.464 4.004
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.475 4.015
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 41.569 4.109
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 41.676 4.216
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 41.727 4.267
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 2 41.836 4.376
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 1 42.084 4.624
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 42.364 4.904
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 42.405 4.945
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 42.494 5.034
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 43.178 5.718
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 2 43.383 5.923
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 1 43.581 6.121
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 43.660 6.200
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 44.087 6.627
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 3 44.269 6.809
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT 2 44.469 7.009
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 44.780 7.320
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 3 46.301 8.841

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 41.625 0.000
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.691 0.066
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 42.135 0.510
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 42.151 0.526
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 42.530 0.905
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 42.571 0.946
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 42.720 1.095
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 42.942 1.317
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 43.213 1.588
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 43.364 1.739
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 43.538 1.913
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 43.588 1.963
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 43.901 2.276
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.951 2.326
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 44.058 2.433
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 44.314 2.689
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 44.715 3.090
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 44.887 3.262
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 45.307 3.682
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 47.394 5.769
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 47.586 5.961
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 47.693 6.068
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 48.959 7.334
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 56.586 14.961

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 39.118 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.143 0.025
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 39.636 0.518
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 39.742 0.624
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 40.172 1.054
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 40.198 1.080
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 40.202 1.084
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 40.435 1.317
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 40.608 1.490
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 41.014 1.896
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 41.208 2.090
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 2 41.209 2.091
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 41.535 2.417
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 41.541 2.423
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 1 41.620 2.502
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 41.974 2.856
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 3 42.215 3.097
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 42.349 3.231
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 4 42.409 3.291
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 42.655 3.537
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 45.497 6.379
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 45.525 6.407
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 45.532 6.414
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 46.037 6.919

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 1 37.109 0.000
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 37.131 0.022
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3 37.174 0.065
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 37.604 0.495
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 37.641 0.532
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 37.656 0.547
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.656 0.547
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 3 37.658 0.549
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 37.883 0.774
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 37.886 0.777
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 37.996 0.887
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.067 0.958
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 38.092 0.983
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 38.212 1.103
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE Final 38.280 1.171
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 38.546 1.437
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 38.552 1.443
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 38.594 1.485
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 38.694 1.585
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 38.697 1.588
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 2 38.749 1.640
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.863 1.754
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 38.873 1.764
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 38.941 1.832
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 38.988 1.879
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 38.998 1.889
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 38.999 1.890
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 39.026 1.917
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 39.078 1.969
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 39.187 2.078
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 39.279 2.170
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY Final 39.420 2.311
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 39.471 2.362
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 39.582 2.473
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 2 39.730 2.621
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 39.731 2.622
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 40.090 2.981
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 40.147 3.038
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 40.235 3.126
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 40.408 3.299
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 40.697 3.588
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 40.808 3.699
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.875 3.766
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 41.215 4.106
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 41.586 4.477
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 42.593 5.484
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 42.972 5.863
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 42.994 5.885
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 56.170 19.061
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 1:00.123 23.014

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 38.462 0.000
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 2 38.471 0.009
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 38.660 0.198
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 4 39.003 0.541
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 3 39.067 0.605
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 39.162 0.700
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 39.581 1.119
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 39.642 1.180
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 39.701 1.239
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 40.038 1.576
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 40.204 1.742
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.287 1.825
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 40.297 1.835
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 40.457 1.995
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 40.541 2.079
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 40.815 2.353
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 41.036 2.574
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 41.257 2.795
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 41.351 2.889
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.895 3.433
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 41.931 3.469
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.006 3.544
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 42.282 3.820
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 42.367 3.905
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 42.729 4.267
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 42.862 4.400
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 44.034 5.572
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 4 44.261 5.799
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 44.693 6.231
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 45.132 6.670
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 2 45.377 6.915
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 3 45.403 6.941

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 39.218 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 39.617 0.399
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 4 39.796 0.578
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 39.982 0.764
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 40.123 0.905
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 40.206 0.988
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 40.398 1.180
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 40.400 1.182
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 40.433 1.215
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 40.462 1.244
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 4 40.641 1.423
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 40.727 1.509
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 40.741 1.523
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 40.908 1.690
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 3 41.138 1.920
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 41.218 2.000
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 41.220 2.002
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 1 41.858 2.640
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 3 42.096 2.878
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 42.202 2.984
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 4 42.851 3.633
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 2 43.145 3.927
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 1 43.205 3.987
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 3 44.994 5.776
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 46.601 7.383
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 47.340 8.122
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 47.839 8.621
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 50.192 10.974
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 1:11.885 32.667
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 2 1:24.739 45.521

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 34.210 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 34.415 0.205
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 35.107 0.897
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 35.226 1.016
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 35.293 1.083
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 35.319 1.109
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 35.413 1.203
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.450 1.240
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.525 1.315
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 36.001 1.791
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 36.017 1.807
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 36.382 2.172
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 3 36.492 2.282
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 36.614 2.404
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 2 36.745 2.535
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 36.929 2.719
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 2 36.948 2.738
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.953 2.743
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1 36.967 2.757
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.003 2.793
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 37.269 3.059
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 1 37.400 3.190
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER Final 37.416 3.206
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 37.527 3.317
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON Final 37.552 3.342
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 2 37.725 3.515
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 3 37.879 3.669
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 37.913 3.703
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 1 37.919 3.709
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 1 38.114 3.904
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 38.114 3.904
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 38.207 3.997
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 3 38.414 4.204
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 38.420 4.210
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 2 38.506 4.296
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 38.527 4.317
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM 3 38.709 4.499
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 38.752 4.542
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 38.924 4.714
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH Final 39.020 4.810
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 39.066 4.856
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 39.307 5.097
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 40.229 6.019
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 41.245 7.035
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 43.170 8.960
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 43.788 9.578
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 45.255 11.045

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 41.781 0.000
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 42.354 0.573
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 42.363 0.582
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 42.585 0.804
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 42.633 0.852
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 42.879 1.098
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 43.007 1.226
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 2 43.043 1.262
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 43.260 1.479
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 43.284 1.503
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 43.619 1.838
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 43.669 1.888
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 44.142 2.361
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 1 44.240 2.459
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 44.269 2.488
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 44.902 3.121
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 44.980 3.199
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 45.281 3.500
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 3 45.282 3.501
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 45.497 3.716
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 45.635 3.854
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 45.792 4.011
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 4 45.843 4.062
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 45.922 4.141
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 46.006 4.225
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 46.208 4.427
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 46.610 4.829
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 47.128 5.347

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN Final 34.749 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 34.757 0.008
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 35.354 0.605
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 35.400 0.651
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 35.625 0.876
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 2 35.697 0.948
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 35.726 0.977
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 35.802 1.053
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 2 35.836 1.087
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 35.848 1.099
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY Final 35.975 1.226
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 36.044 1.295
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 36.071 1.322
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3 36.110 1.361
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 36.192 1.443
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 1 36.418 1.669
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 36.486 1.737
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 36.567 1.818
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND Final 36.679 1.930
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 36.710 1.961
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 36.845 2.096
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 37.056 2.307
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 37.091 2.342
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 37.227 2.478
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 37.239 2.490
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 37.239 2.490
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 37.255 2.506
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 37.378 2.629
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 37.384 2.635
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 37.841 3.092
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 37.878 3.129
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 38.123 3.374
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1 38.502 3.753
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 38.516 3.767
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 38.543 3.794
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 2 38.558 3.809
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 38.928 4.179
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 38.954 4.205
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 1 39.338 4.589
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS 3 39.362 4.613
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 40.011 5.262
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 40.043 5.294
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 40.996 6.247
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 50.997 16.248
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 1:02.731 27.982
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 3 1:07.712 32.963

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 34.548 0.000
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 34.607 0.059
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.071 0.523
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 35.373 0.825
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 35.401 0.853
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 35.515 0.967
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.703 1.155
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.814 1.266
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 35.949 1.401
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 35.982 1.434
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 36.105 1.557
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 36.258 1.710
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 36.450 1.902
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 36.671 2.123
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 37.031 2.483
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 37.086 2.538
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 37.117 2.569
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 37.461 2.913
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 38.393 3.845
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 45.931 11.383

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 38.479 0.000
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 38.921 0.442
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 39.061 0.582
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 39.107 0.628
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 39.149 0.670
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 39.172 0.693
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 39.810 1.331
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 39.954 1.475
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 39.982 1.503
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.107 1.628
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 2 40.346 1.867
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.366 1.887
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 40.471 1.992
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 40.618 2.139
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.781 2.302
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.815 2.336
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 40.847 2.368
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 1 41.251 2.772
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 41.359 2.880
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 41.438 2.959
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 3 41.825 3.346
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 42.629 4.150
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 43.720 5.241
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 2 51.536 13.057
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL 1 55.607 17.128

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.169 0.000
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.220 0.051
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.760 0.591
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER Final 37.848 0.679
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2 37.942 0.773
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.483 1.314
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 3 38.783 1.614
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY Final 38.993 1.824
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3 39.320 2.151
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 1 39.397 2.228
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 2 39.580 2.411
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY Final 39.606 2.437
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 2 39.803 2.634
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 3 40.016 2.847
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 40.168 2.999
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 1 40.233 3.064
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 1 40.354 3.185
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 40.400 3.231
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 2 40.453 3.284
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 3 40.459 3.290
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER Final 40.504 3.335
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 40.537 3.368
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.621 3.452
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 40.764 3.595
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 41.028 3.859
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 41.171 4.002
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 1 41.343 4.174
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 41.711 4.542
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 42.485 5.316
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS Final 42.644 5.475
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 43.048 5.879
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 43.680 6.511
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 43.949 6.780
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS Final 44.054 6.885
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 44.527 7.358
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 3 47.683 10.514
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 2 48.706 11.537
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN 1 49.035 11.866

Top of Report