End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Aug/2016 21:57:53

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 532

Total Riders = 439

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.671 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Final 32.846 0.175
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Final 33.558 0.887
4 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 33.587 0.916
5 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 33.611 0.940
6 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 1 33.786 1.115
7 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 2 33.815 1.144
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 33.854 1.183
9 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 2 33.893 1.222
10 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Semi Final 33.940 1.269
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 33.962 1.291
12 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 33.971 1.300
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 33.980 1.309
14 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 33.994 1.323
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 3 34.202 1.531
16 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 34.210 1.539
17 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 34.282 1.611
18 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 34.415 1.744
19 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.427 1.756
20 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.514 1.843
21 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 4 34.548 1.877
22 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 1 34.645 1.974
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 3 34.689 2.018
24 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 15 Boys Final 34.749 2.078
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men Final 34.801 2.130
26 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR 744 Pro Men 3 34.969 2.298
27 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 3 35.041 2.370
28 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 311 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 35.057 2.386
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 2 35.071 2.400
30 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert Final 35.107 2.436
31 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 3 35.165 2.494
32 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men Semi Final 35.193 2.522
33 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert Final 35.319 2.648
34 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 2 35.354 2.683
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY 710 Pro Men 2 35.467 2.796
36 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 1 35.515 2.844
37 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA 1675 15 Boys 2 35.697 3.026
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 35.714 3.043
39 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 1 35.726 3.055
40 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 1 35.802 3.131
41 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 311 15 Boys 2 35.836 3.165
42 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 Masters 30+ Years 2 35.840 3.169
43 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 409 Masters 30+ Years 2 35.901 3.230
44 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 2 35.949 3.278
45 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 2 35.982 3.311
46 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 3 36.007 3.336
47 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15 Boys 2 36.192 3.521
48 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 13-15 Boys Voucher 1 36.295 3.624
49 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 920 18+ Mens Cruiser Final 36.426 3.755
50 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 1693 14 Boys Expert 3 36.492 3.821

Top of Report