End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Aug/2016 21:57:12

Fastest 50 Times

Total Entries = 532

Total Riders = 439

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Final 32.671 0.000
2 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men Semi Final 32.794 0.123
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Final 32.846 0.175
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 33.422 0.751
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Final 33.558 0.887
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 2 33.569 0.898
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men 2 33.587 0.916
8 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 1 33.603 0.932
9 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Semi Final 33.611 0.940
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 33.689 1.018
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men Final 33.748 1.077
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men Semi Final 33.761 1.090
13 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING 181 Pro Men 1 33.786 1.115
14 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 3 33.788 1.117
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 3 33.792 1.121
16 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 2 33.815 1.144
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 16 Pro Men 2 33.820 1.149
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Final 33.854 1.183
19 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men 2 33.893 1.222
20 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men Semi Final 33.940 1.269
21 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men Final 33.941 1.270
22 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men Final 33.962 1.291
23 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men Final 33.971 1.300
24 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 33.980 1.309
25 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 Pro Men 2 33.982 1.311
26 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Semi Final 33.994 1.323
27 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men 3 34.003 1.332
28 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 34.009 1.338
29 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men 3 34.042 1.371
30 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 34.052 1.381
31 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 34.060 1.389
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 34.113 1.442
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 2 34.133 1.462
34 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 34.153 1.482
35 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 1 34.171 1.500
36 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 3 34.202 1.531
37 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 34.210 1.539
38 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 34.230 1.559
39 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 2 34.242 1.571
40 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men Semi Final 34.253 1.582
41 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men Semi Final 34.281 1.610
42 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 34.282 1.611
43 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 250 Pro Men 1 34.295 1.624
44 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Semi Final 34.354 1.683
45 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 1 34.374 1.703
46 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men Semi Final 34.377 1.706
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 34.415 1.744
48 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.427 1.756
49 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 1 34.438 1.767
50 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Final 34.464 1.793

Top of Report