End of Report

Rd8 Super Series Southside

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Aug/2016 21:56:28

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 532

Total Riders = 439

Pro Ladies (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
27 Hills BMX Club WA Catherine HOPKINS 1st
36.880
{2.250}
- 5 3rd
38.542
{2.276}
1st
38.318
{2.301}
1st
37.670
{2.302}
999 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Rachelle SMITH 2nd
37.329
{2.308}
- 12 1st
38.768
{2.292}
CR:9 2nd
38.359
{2.281}
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3rd
38.140
{2.253}
- 3 1st
37.846
{2.248}
1st
38.547
{2.298}
1st
38.764
{2.300}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4th
38.164
{2.307}
- 6 2nd
38.431
{2.307}
2nd
39.250
{2.254}
2nd
39.640
{2.325}
931 Southside Bmx Club WA Kesia SAVILL 5th
38.601
{2.283}
- 10 4th
38.906
{2.293}
2nd
39.247
{2.323}
4th
39.342
{2.312}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 6th
38.907
{2.387}
- 10 2nd
39.134
{2.309}
5th
39.945
{2.336}
3rd
39.784
{2.430}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 7th
39.564
{2.453}
- 12 5th
39.307
{2.373}
4th
39.542
{2.385}
3rd
39.094
{2.327}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 8th
39.571
{2.379}
- 10 3rd
39.422
{2.295}
3rd
39.384
{2.307}
4th
40.412
{2.400}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA - 12 4th
39.436
{2.354}
3rd
39.679
{2.393}
5th
39.567
{2.354}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE - 14 5th
40.992
{2.382}
4th
40.225
{2.430}
5th
40.698
{2.512}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT - 18 7th
44.143
{2.513}
5th
44.024
{2.532}
6th
46.012
{2.616}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON - 18 6th
40.931
{2.497}
6th
41.754
{2.453}
6th
45.326
{2.411}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI - 21 6th
43.154
{2.463}
6th
46.328
{2.444}
CR:9

Pro Men (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1st
32.671
{2.076}
1st
32.794
{2.092}
- 7 3rd
34.709
{2.134}
3rd
34.242
{2.106}
1st
33.689
{2.083}
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2nd
32.846
{2.073}
2nd
33.761
{2.114}
- 7 1st
33.603
{2.120}
5th
34.666
{2.166}
1st
33.422
{2.063}
250 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake SCHOFIELD 3rd
33.558
{2.059}
4th
34.253
{2.076}
- 4 1st
34.295
{2.094}
1st
33.569
{2.080}
2nd
33.792
{2.064}
16 Southside Bmx Club WA Cameron AINGER 4th
33.748
{2.089}
1st
33.611
{2.102}
- 5 3rd
34.592
{2.114}
1st
33.820
{2.105}
1st
33.788
{2.117}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 5th
33.941
{2.153}
4th
34.281
{2.154}
- 6 2nd
34.438
{2.160}
1st
33.815
{2.113}
3rd
34.153
{2.091}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 6th
34.230
{2.104}
3rd
33.994
- 9 3rd
35.058
{2.167}
4th
34.536
2nd
34.003
{2.093}
711 Hills Bmx Club WA Jamie GILL 7th
34.464
{2.148}
3rd
33.980
{2.102}
- 11 4th
35.191
{2.201}
4th
34.669
{2.105}
3rd
34.042
{2.068}
610 Hills Bmx Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 8th
34.806
{2.190}
2nd
33.940
{2.139}
- 12 7th
35.547
{2.190}
2nd
33.982
{2.136}
3rd
34.614
{2.175}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1st-B
33.854
{2.148}
5th
34.377
{2.169}
- 13 6th
35.486
{2.160}
3rd
34.133
{2.182}
4th
35.350
{2.201}
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2nd-B
34.009
{2.144}
6th
35.201
{2.158}
- 11 4th
35.039
{2.201}
2nd
33.893
{2.137}
5th
35.000
{2.156}
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3rd-B
34.060
{2.200}
5th
34.354
{2.258}
- 9 1st
34.576
{2.214}
2nd
33.587
{2.184}
6th
35.447
{2.194}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 4th-B
35.243
{2.193}
8th
36.043
{2.220}
- 14 2nd
34.645
{2.125}
7th
35.541
{2.223}
5th
36.686
{2.148}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 5th-B
36.568
{2.172}
6th
35.056
{2.193}
- 12 5th
35.718
{2.233}
5th
34.844
{2.171}
2nd
34.202
{2.164}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 6th-B
37.464
{2.202}
7th
35.783
{2.220}
- 16 7th
36.895
{2.237}
5th
35.591
{2.190}
4th
34.689
{2.188}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 7th-B
41.659
{2.166}
7th
35.193
{2.187}
- 14 5th
35.211
{2.170}
3rd
35.215
{2.158}
6th
38.276
{2.160}
181 Bunbury BMX Club WA Jaymin KING CR-B
CR
8th
36.289
{2.092}
- 12 2nd
33.786
{2.119}
6th
35.671
{2.423}
4th
34.666
{2.165}
744 Westside Bmx Club WA Felipe/Juan TABARES SALAZAR - - 16 4th
35.200
7th
54.544
{2.194}
5th
34.969
{2.153}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK - - 17 6th
35.515
{2.204}
4th
35.515
{2.253}
7th
36.893
{2.196}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS - - 19 7th
35.774
{2.200}
6th
35.178
{2.183}
6th
35.041
{2.182}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE - - 19 5th
35.220
{2.201}
7th
35.906
{2.223}
7th
35.165
{2.213}
710 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Gregory HOLLOWAY - - 20 6th
35.854
{2.172}
6th
35.467
{2.180}
DNF:8
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN - - 23 8th
36.567
{2.218}
8th
38.785
{2.188}
7th
59.691
{2.273}
1382 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Luke CRAKER - - 24 8th
38.768
{2.212}
8th
37.872
{2.258}
8th
39.499
{2.185}

Masters 30+ Years (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
75 Hills Bmx Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1st
0.000
- 7 2nd
36.957
{2.227}
4th
38.988
{2.206}
1st
37.396
{2.232}
409 Byford BMX Club WA Bodie LETCHFORD 2nd
0.000
- 4 1st
36.726
{2.286}
2nd
35.901
{2.262}
1st
37.363
{2.259}
430 Byford Bmx Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3rd
0.000
- 4 1st
36.865
{2.302}
1st
35.840
{2.251}
2nd
37.558
{2.313}
149 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4th
0.000
- 5 2nd
37.829
{2.224}
1st
36.964
{2.180}
2nd
38.885
{2.230}
415 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Daniel GRAY 5th
0.000
- 10 4th
39.008
{2.288}
2nd
37.616
{2.248}
4th
38.437
{2.238}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 6th
0.000
- 9 3rd
37.942
{2.328}
3rd
38.067
{2.299}
3rd
38.170
{2.257}
281 Southside BMX Club WA Michael PAUSEY 7th
0.000
- 12 CR:6 3rd
39.054
{2.211}
3rd
39.526
{2.253}
501 Southside Bmx Club WA Shane WILLMOTT 8th
0.000
- 14 5th
39.433
{2.360}
4th
39.920
{2.274}
5th
39.942
{2.348}
58 Southside Bmx Club WA Shannon LOWE - ## 3rd
37.071
{2.286}
CR:7 DNS

8-10 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
0.000
- 3 1st
41.433
{2.456}
1st
42.808
{2.452}
1st
42.718
{2.422}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2nd
0.000
- 7 3rd
44.255
{2.583}
2nd
43.457
{2.598}
2nd
43.220
{2.568}
7WA Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR 3rd
0.000
- 6 1st
43.456
{2.516}
2nd
42.441
{2.480}
3rd
44.153
{2.550}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4th
0.000
- 4 2nd
43.491
{2.485}
1st
42.042
{2.518}
1st
43.361
{2.587}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 5th
0.000
- 10 4th
47.240
{2.749}
3rd
46.128
{2.731}
3rd
45.023
{2.797}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 6th
0.000
- 9 3rd
48.298
{2.712}
4th
49.649
{2.948}
2nd
44.074
{2.659}
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 7th
0.000
- 9 2nd
43.939
{2.506}
3rd
45.621
{2.493}
4th
45.714
{2.598}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 8th
0.000
- 12 4th
48.882
{2.668}
4th
49.123
{2.653}
4th
49.787
{2.629}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

11-12 Boys Cruiser (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
38.835
{2.378}
- 7 1st
39.057
{2.429}
5th
1:14.705
{2.412}
1st
42.309
{2.449}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 2nd
39.057
{2.462}
- 5 2nd
39.395
{2.482}
1st
40.031
{2.429}
2nd
39.598
{2.410}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3rd
39.731
{2.382}
- 3 1st
40.043
{2.401}
1st
42.497
{2.425}
1st
39.466
{2.403}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4th
41.591
{2.559}
- 9 3rd
44.699
{2.559}
2nd
43.018
{2.510}
4th
45.283
{2.620}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 5th
42.294
{2.671}
- 7 2nd
42.966
{2.493}
2nd
44.019
{2.433}
3rd
43.310
{2.484}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 6th
43.257
{2.481}
- 8 3rd
44.473
{2.575}
3rd
43.389
{2.479}
2nd
43.586
{2.469}
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 7th
45.383
{2.581}
- 10 4th
45.426
{2.588}
3rd
46.201
{2.677}
3rd
46.397
{2.599}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 8th
47.459
{2.855}
- 13 5th
45.455
{2.739}
4th
48.109
{2.715}
4th
50.407
{2.749}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD - 13 4th
45.135
{2.566}
4th
46.900
{2.632}
5th
48.289
{2.756}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

13-14 Boys Cruiser (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
36.831
{2.356}
1st
36.828
{2.314}
1st
37.172
{2.337}
1st
37.503
{2.332}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 11 2nd
37.627
{2.297}
2nd
37.747
{2.288}
3rd
37.773
{2.315}
4th
38.309
{2.343}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 12 3rd
38.179
{2.311}
3rd
38.777
{2.296}
4th
38.121
{2.387}
2nd
38.098
{2.396}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 13 4th
38.387
{2.472}
4th
38.864
{2.443}
2nd
37.751
{2.402}
3rd
38.249
{2.427}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 24 6th
43.202
{2.525}
6th
42.018
{2.558}
6th
42.694
{2.543}
6th
43.144
{2.543}
8 WA Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 6 25 CR:10 5th
40.934
{2.514}
5th
41.791
{2.611}
5th
42.164
{2.540}
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 7 26 5th
42.614
{2.627}
7th
42.952
{2.624}
7th
43.666
{2.634}
7th
43.421
{2.709}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 8 31 7th
47.503
{2.657}
8th
50.635
{2.877}
8th
50.446
{2.847}
8th
48.483
{3.110}

8-10 Boys Voucher (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
41.581
{2.391}
- 3 1st
41.451
{2.367}
1st
42.198
{2.393}
1st
43.284
{2.439}
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2nd
41.977
{2.437}
- 4 1st
42.536
{2.388}
1st
43.980
{2.436}
2nd
44.450
{2.467}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3rd
43.809
{2.674}
- 9 3rd
45.124
{2.601}
3rd
44.042
{2.606}
3rd
46.659
{2.622}
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 4th
44.230
{2.672}
- 9 4th
45.225
{2.832}
4th
44.984
{2.824}
1st
45.459
{2.751}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 5th
46.399
{2.723}
- 10 3rd
45.899
{2.643}
5th
45.101
{2.732}
2nd
46.543
{2.711}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 6th
46.632
{2.793}
- 12 5th
47.131
{2.743}
2nd
45.804
{2.733}
5th
47.644
{2.823}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER 7th
48.144
{2.644}
- 13 2nd
44.905
{2.589}
7th
46.808
{2.622}
4th
49.417
{3.451}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 8th
50.191
{2.568}
- 10 2nd
43.036
{2.592}
2nd
43.537
{2.599}
6th
49.888
{2.970}
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL - 14 7th
48.170
{2.825}
4th
50.036
{2.925}
3rd
48.984
{2.847}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 14 4th
46.964
{2.583}
6th
45.781
{2.609}
4th
46.798
{2.622}
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY (8-10GV) - 17 5th
47.569
{2.569}
3rd
47.552
{3.167}
CR:9
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE (8-10GV) - ## 6th
47.483
{2.665}
CR:8 DNS
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE (8-10GV) - ## 6th
53.899
{2.911}
CR:8 DNS

11-12 Boys Voucher (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
37.629
{2.390}
- 3 1st
39.040
{2.409}
1st
38.692
{2.384}
1st
39.394
{2.421}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2nd
39.261
{2.362}
- 5 1st
40.148
{2.330}
2nd
39.080
{2.387}
2nd
41.260
{2.383}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3rd
40.738
{2.411}
- 7 3rd
41.797
{2.528}
2nd
43.376
{2.455}
2nd
42.839
{2.445}
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4th
42.113
{2.427}
- 6 2nd
41.371
{2.393}
1st
40.756
{2.406}
3rd
43.426
{2.474}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
42.781
{2.543}
- 6 2nd
41.183
{2.477}
3rd
41.095
{2.471}
1st
42.504
{2.600}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6th
44.935
{2.639}
- 11 3rd
44.203
{2.540}
4th
45.669
{2.604}
4th
43.960
{2.540}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE CR
CR
- 12 5th
42.710
{2.441}
4th
44.051
{2.425}
3rd
43.746
{2.417}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON CR
CR
- 12 4th
46.056
{2.539}
3rd
43.659
{2.532}
5th
45.210
{2.597}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH - 13 4th
41.909
{2.528}
5th
45.031
{2.560}
4th
49.031
{2.657}

13-15 Girls Voucher (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 6 1st
40.179
{2.407}
2nd
38.962
{2.350}
1st
41.392
{2.407}
2nd
40.210
{2.382}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 10 2nd
41.032
{2.299}
1st
38.646
{2.287}
CR:6 1st
39.531
{2.320}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) 3 11 3rd
41.795
{2.400}
3rd
40.266
{2.384}
2nd
42.595
{2.440}
3rd
41.444
{2.475}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 15 4th
41.803
{2.533}
4th
40.660
{2.543}
3rd
1:41.055
{2.629}
4th
42.022
{2.571}

13-15 Boys Voucher (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
34.427
{2.198}
- 4 1st
35.395
{2.231}
2nd
35.399
{2.534}
1st
34.473
{2.210}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
34.514
{2.205}
- 4 1st
34.945
{2.192}
1st
35.438
{2.224}
2nd
34.607
{2.222}
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3rd
36.062
{2.296}
- 5 2nd
36.074
{2.249}
1st
35.057
{2.180}
2nd
36.105
{2.211}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
37.828
{2.227}
- 7 3rd
36.457
{2.223}
3rd
36.652
{2.216}
1st
36.007
{2.237}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 5th
38.881
{2.355}
- 14 6th
38.940
{2.484}
4th
38.485
{2.319}
4th
39.953
{2.356}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 6th
41.341
{2.439}
- 13 5th
38.974
{2.420}
4th
39.309
{2.457}
4th
39.202
{2.383}
1397 Byford BMX Club WA Kobe BARNES 7th
51.142
{2.391}
- 11 5th
37.841
{2.290}
3rd
37.994
{2.353}
3rd
38.467
{2.341}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT CR
CR
- 7 2nd
36.114
{2.258}
2nd
35.714
{2.188}
3rd
37.027
{2.194}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB - 14 4th
38.221
{2.372}
5th
40.015
{2.342}
5th
39.713
{2.371}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - 14 3rd
36.295
{2.215}
5th
40.407
{2.561}
6th
41.289
{2.501}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH - 18 7th
42.577
{2.253}
6th
43.193
{2.307}
5th
40.881
{2.260}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE - 19 6th
42.307
{2.349}
6th
41.517
{2.339}
7th
41.870
{2.458}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 21 8th
44.213
{2.358}
7th
42.977
{2.318}
6th
43.896
{2.368}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON - 21 7th
42.390
{2.231}
7th
45.859
{2.328}
7th
45.314
{2.243}
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON - 22 4th
37.160
{2.256}
DNF:8 CR:10

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHLOE Westside Bmx Club WA Chloe CURREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3209 Southside Bmx Club WA Declan GALE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
11 Southside Bmx Club WA Miles GOLDSTONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3319 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy COLLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
51 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tye MAHER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2702 Byford Bmx Club WA Zac MCDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside Bmx Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3314 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kobe TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3117 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Saul BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
318 Hills Bmx Club WA Kian BARNES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3410 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Isaac BLACKA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2924 Southside Bmx Club WA James BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2210 Westside Bmx Club WA William CURREY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2799 Southside Bmx Club WA Wade LANSLEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2838 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan LIGHTFOOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3246 Southside Bmx Club WA Ashe MACDONALD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2882 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Blake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1971 Westside Bmx Club WA Coby VAN DE VELDE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2957 Southside Bmx Club WA Mena BANKS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3329 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Heidi DARCY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KE Hills Bmx Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
7 Southside BMX Club WA Alana GLENISTER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2714 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica MCNAB - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3131 Byford Bmx Club WA Ruby-Rose WILLIAMSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

18+ Mens Cruiser (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1st
36.426
{2.184}
- 13 2nd
37.637
{2.287}
CR:10 1st
37.590
{2.248}
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2nd
37.335
{2.228}
- 5 2nd
38.511
{2.313}
1st
36.667
{2.249}
2nd
37.892
{2.271}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3rd
38.055
{2.240}
- 6 1st
37.615
{2.260}
1st
37.130
{2.252}
4th
40.142
{2.232}
1475 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4th
38.583
{2.234}
- 4 1st
37.182
{2.279}
2nd
37.361
{2.283}
1st
38.128
{2.307}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 5th
39.308
{2.289}
- 8 3rd
39.155
{2.351}
2nd
39.764
{2.351}
3rd
39.611
{2.458}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 6th
41.158
{2.418}
- 9 3rd
40.634
{2.430}
3rd
40.247
{2.392}
3rd
40.140
{2.402}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 7th
41.403
{2.485}
- 14 5th
40.179
{2.547}
5th
40.448
{2.511}
4th
39.671
{2.649}
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 8th
49.398
{2.260}
- 9 4th
39.409
{2.341}
3rd
38.126
{2.269}
2nd
38.479
{2.358}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - 15 6th
41.362
{2.507}
4th
40.318
{2.490}
5th
40.564
{2.496}
57 Westside Bmx Club WA David RAPLEY - 16 4th
43.115
{2.511}
5th
43.369
{2.477}
7th
42.844
{2.516}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN - 17 7th
42.296
{2.378}
4th
40.611
{2.417}
6th
41.795
{2.403}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 18 6th
49.403
{2.897}
7th
48.485
{2.817}
5th
48.154
{2.809}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 19 5th
46.071
{2.660}
6th
46.905
{2.823}
8th
47.284
{2.619}
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
44.944
{2.646}
- 3 1st
45.537
{2.659}
1st
46.397
{2.707}
1st
45.482
{2.696}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
46.512
{2.612}
- 6 2nd
47.443
{2.666}
2nd
47.884
{2.664}
2nd
48.729
{2.669}
3295 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ella PURSER 3rd
48.942
{2.780}
- 11 CR:7 3rd
48.468
{2.781}
1st
48.977
{2.810}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 4th
51.152
{2.839}
- 7 3rd
51.167
{2.871}
2nd
51.712
{2.775}
2nd
53.036
{3.054}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 5th
52.248
{2.897}
- 5 1st
50.784
{2.876}
1st
50.517
{2.807}
3rd
53.342
{2.973}
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 6th
53.500
{3.044}
- 12 5th
52.805
{2.940}
4th
57.144
{2.943}
3rd
54.932
{3.443}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 7th
53.565
{2.957}
- 11 4th
52.368
{2.901}
3rd
53.310
{2.913}
4th
55.696
{3.043}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 8th
54.475
{2.864}
- 10 2nd
52.593
{3.162}
4th
53.791
{2.959}
4th
55.245
{2.935}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - 13 3rd
56.431
{3.273}
5th
57.192
{3.126}
5th
59.411
{2.986}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON - 14 4th
1:00.442
{3.086}
5th
58.473
{3.098}
5th
59.411
{3.149}

8 Boys (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1st
43.092
{2.640}
2nd
45.306
{2.727}
2nd
44.255
{2.609}
- 4 1st
45.146
{2.611}
2nd
44.174
{2.680}
1st
45.915
{2.655}
2723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2nd
43.884
{2.638}
1st
43.790
{2.592}
1st
43.755
{2.610}
- 3 1st
43.539
{2.551}
1st
43.497
{2.595}
1st
43.894
{2.614}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3rd
43.983
{2.524}
2nd
43.796
{2.519}
1st
43.443
{2.498}
- 4 1st
44.314
{2.533}
1st
46.336
{2.554}
2nd
45.162
{2.539}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 4th
45.025
{2.574}
3rd
44.430
{2.560}
2nd
45.371
{2.541}
- 7 3rd
46.110
{2.582}
2nd
46.527
{2.656}
2nd
46.267
{2.646}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
45.177
{2.589}
4th
45.085
{2.580}
3rd
46.688
{2.537}
- 9 2nd
46.048
{2.621}
2nd
47.293
{2.590}
5th
47.112
{2.719}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 6th
46.700
{2.702}
4th
48.441
{2.661}
3rd
46.698
{2.590}
- 11 4th
46.346
{2.792}
3rd
48.354
{2.713}
4th
45.928
{2.596}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 7th
47.660
{2.627}
3rd
46.236
{2.680}
3rd
45.201
{2.589}
- 10 3rd
45.614
{2.592}
5th
56.463
{2.579}
2nd
46.631
{2.604}
5A Hills BMX Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 8th
51.815
{2.914}
1st
43.994
{2.533}
1st
43.200
{2.533}
- 3 1st
44.006
{2.594}
1st
45.374
{2.540}
1st
43.686
{2.543}
2480 Byford BMX Club WA Cooper SALMON 5th
45.110
{2.790}
2nd
44.409
{2.735}
- 4 2nd
45.979
{2.791}
1st
45.042
{2.603}
1st
44.910
{2.617}
2705 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaydan HOLMES 5th
1:12.040
{2.631}
2nd
45.480
{2.553}
- 7 2nd
44.959
{2.518}
3rd
45.982
{2.542}
2nd
45.897
{2.630}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 6th
1:17.746
{2.636}
1st
44.089
{2.537}
- 6 2nd
45.260
{2.519}
1st
45.915
{2.592}
3rd
45.904
{2.664}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 6th
45.352
{2.713}
3rd
45.548
{2.596}
- 10 3rd
45.592
{2.667}
6th
56.996
{2.607}
1st
45.685
{2.663}
1542 Byford BMX Club WA Jarvis SHARP 7th
46.836
{2.625}
4th
46.682
{2.578}
- 10 5th
46.585
{2.663}
2nd
48.588
{2.688}
3rd
49.067
{2.632}
3183 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Oliver GANNAWAY-HUGHES DNF:8 4th
47.536
{2.845}
- 9 2nd
49.447
{2.921}
4th
47.862
{2.823}
3rd
49.086
{2.865}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS DNF:8 4th
46.374
{2.689}
- 10 4th
47.515
{2.678}
4th
48.742
{2.793}
2nd
47.665
{2.707}
2927 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Chase TAYLOR 8th
49.903
{2.887}
4th
47.471
{2.777}
- 12 5th
51.125
{2.853}
3rd
50.683
{2.825}
4th
50.748
{2.834}
2534 Byford Bmx Club WA Brock WILLIAMSON - 5th
48.546
{2.763}
- 10 3rd
47.807
{2.741}
3rd
49.327
{2.775}
4th
52.429
{2.797}
3221 Byford Bmx Club WA Kayden MCNAMARA - 5th
50.576
{2.704}
- 10 1st
49.104
{2.741}
4th
51.989
{2.803}
5th
51.481
{2.886}
2679 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Taj MARSHALL - 5th
47.037
{2.857}
- 12 5th
49.071
{2.901}
2nd
48.997
{2.830}
5th
50.105
{2.890}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - 5th
47.346
{2.853}
- 13 3rd
49.953
{2.840}
3rd
48.727
{2.810}
7th
47.687
{2.834}
1136 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kacey HARVEY-HILL - - - 15 7th
49.213
{3.070}
5th
51.108
{3.079}
3rd
49.464
{2.817}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK - - - 15 6th
49.596
{2.679}
6th
48.916
{2.695}
3rd
48.982
{2.861}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - - 15 6th
47.708
{2.738}
5th
50.189
{2.723}
4th
49.431
{2.772}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER - - - 15 6th
55.237
{2.882}
5th
55.820
{2.752}
4th
51.390
{2.822}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL - - - 15 5th
49.398
{2.912}
4th
52.498
{2.902}
6th
51.947
{2.967}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - - 15 4th
48.073
{2.797}
5th
48.464
{2.894}
6th
47.616
{2.976}
2697 Southside Bmx Club WA Charlie MCNAB - - - 15 4th
50.993
{2.731}
4th
49.460
{2.687}
7th
52.536
{2.771}
2395 Southside BMX Club WA Taj RISEBOROUGH - - - 17 5th
55.183
{3.136}
7th
57.108
{3.410}
5th
56.711
{3.225}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - - 17 4th
49.673
{2.937}
7th
53.022
{2.938}
6th
52.129
{2.934}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI - - - 18 7th
53.635
{3.012}
6th
52.257
{2.981}
5th
52.493
{3.126}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - - 19 6th
56.204
{3.092}
7th
57.254
{3.085}
6th
56.299
{3.198}
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - - 19 6th
57.782
{3.215}
6th
57.780
{3.193}
DNF:7
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - - ## CR:9 7th
58.111
{3.335}
DNS
2605 Byford BMX Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
2297 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brock SMITH - - - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

9 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2WA Westside Bmx Club WA Kindle RAPLEY 1 4 1st
45.710
{2.602}
1st
47.212
{2.609}
1st
47.112
{2.596}
1st
47.090
{2.542}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 8 2nd
47.962
{2.659}
2nd
48.517
{2.703}
2nd
47.953
{2.709}
2nd
48.681
{2.758}
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 12 3rd
48.635
{2.659}
3rd
49.189
{2.669}
3rd
47.991
{2.596}
3rd
48.816
{2.657}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 18 4th
49.738
{2.840}
4th
50.303
{2.714}
4th
50.712
{2.745}
6th
51.004
{2.864}
2716 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maya THORPE 5 21 5th
53.142
{2.841}
6th
54.876
{2.851}
6th
52.670
{2.808}
4th
50.369
{2.882}
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 6 21 6th
53.916
{3.040}
5th
51.642
{3.075}
5th
51.869
{2.992}
5th
50.898
{3.121}
2289 Southside BMX Club WA Chloe COLLIS 7 28 7th
54.300
{2.947}
7th
56.387
{3.037}
7th
55.059
{2.968}
7th
53.045
{2.907}
2105 Southside Bmx Club WA Amelia GLENISTER 8 32 8th
57.210
{3.005}
8th
58.033
{3.023}
8th
59.206
{3.115}
8th
58.375
{2.984}

9 Boys Novice (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
43.801
{2.687}
1st
43.706
{2.598}
- 3 1st
42.460
{2.618}
1st
43.662
{2.663}
1st
44.347
{2.644}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2nd
44.716
{2.573}
1st
45.389
{2.598}
- 5 3rd
44.855
{2.651}
1st
44.582
{2.587}
1st
44.696
{2.562}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3rd
45.266
{2.545}
2nd
45.407
{2.600}
- 7 3rd
46.867
{2.796}
2nd
44.558
{2.576}
2nd
45.411
{2.603}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 4th
45.551
{2.595}
3rd
46.580
{2.599}
- 9 4th
47.151
{2.594}
3rd
46.755
{2.629}
2nd
45.742
{2.566}
2793 Southside Bmx Club WA Blake LANSLEY 5th
45.633
{2.648}
2nd
45.458
{2.737}
- 7 2nd
44.782
{2.768}
1st
44.998
{2.756}
4th
45.802
{2.784}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 6th
47.887
{2.611}
3rd
47.850
{2.614}
- 10 5th
46.115
{2.675}
2nd
46.721
{2.649}
3rd
45.756
{2.603}
2411 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Joseph MOORE 7th
52.106
{2.830}
4th
49.037
{2.829}
- 10 4th
47.195
{2.718}
4th
47.679
{2.757}
2nd
46.248
{2.816}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 8th
56.810
{2.622}
4th
46.944
{2.596}
- 9 4th
45.946
{2.669}
4th
46.878
{2.600}
1st
45.375
{2.577}
1600 Southside Bmx Club WA Joshua TILL 5th
1:28.531
{2.670}
- 8 2nd
46.756
{2.690}
3rd
45.482
{2.641}
3rd
45.497
{2.692}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
47.347
{2.537}
- 10 2nd
45.094
{2.590}
5th
46.903
{2.670}
3rd
47.089
{3.084}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 6th
47.871
{2.848}
- 10 1st
46.316
{2.781}
5th
48.874
{2.835}
4th
47.210
{2.912}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 6th
1:34.174
{2.621}
- 10 1st
44.567
{2.817}
2nd
45.080
{2.682}
7th
1:28.220
{2.610}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM - - 11 3rd
47.148
{2.753}
3rd
47.212
{2.749}
5th
48.013
{2.805}
2304 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley WALKER - - 14 5th
48.589
{2.626}
4th
47.667
{2.628}
5th
51.761
{3.216}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER - - 15 5th
48.512
{2.775}
6th
48.685
{2.773}
4th
47.821
{2.645}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - - 17 6th
51.065
{2.790}
5th
49.666
{2.882}
6th
54.208
{2.877}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 18 6th
55.987
{3.078}
6th
55.419
{3.000}
6th
53.862
{2.920}
2777 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Slade SKIDMORE - - 18 6th
57.091
{3.367}
6th
55.799
{3.282}
6th
56.291
{3.012}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 19 7th
53.691
{2.959}
7th
54.235
{2.921}
5th
52.252
{2.898}

9 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1st
40.996
{2.470}
- 5 2nd
41.308
{2.513}
1st
42.661
{2.476}
2nd
42.512
{2.484}
1SS Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
41.072
{2.628}
- 5 1st
41.175
{2.498}
3rd
42.872
{2.737}
1st
42.688
{2.562}
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3rd
41.524
{2.450}
- 3 1st
43.582
{2.478}
1st
41.643
{2.484}
1st
41.177
{2.485}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4th
43.752
{2.729}
- 11 4th
45.282
{2.863}
5th
44.689
{2.622}
2nd
44.268
{2.609}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 5th
44.424
{2.562}
- 10 3rd
43.983
{2.544}
3rd
44.120
{2.623}
4th
45.011
{2.605}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 6th
44.495
{2.574}
- 13 3rd
44.929
{2.566}
5th
44.836
{2.560}
5th
44.742
{2.588}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
45.391
{2.578}
- 11 6th
46.701
{2.598}
2nd
44.075
{2.582}
3rd
44.449
{2.487}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 8th
46.627
{2.679}
- 12 5th
45.591
{2.628}
4th
43.722
{2.599}
3rd
44.594
{2.690}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS - 14 2nd
44.422
{2.573}
6th
45.325
{2.505}
6th
44.796
{2.561}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - 15 6th
46.860
{2.714}
2nd
42.701
{2.528}
7th
45.540
{2.591}
5WA Southside BMX Club WA Luca WOODS - 16 7th
47.804
{2.597}
4th
44.688
{2.625}
5th
45.924
{2.587}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - 17 7th
48.684
{2.621}
6th
45.537
{2.717}
4th
44.585
{2.628}
2732 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zach SEINOR - 18 5th
46.737
{2.592}
7th
46.925
{2.796}
6th
46.287
{2.673}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - 18 4th
46.419
{2.763}
7th
47.462
{2.889}
7th
46.403
{2.900}

10 Girls (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford BMX Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
44.124
{2.525}
- 3 1st
44.388
{2.553}
1st
45.419
{2.596}
1st
46.076
{2.566}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
44.865
{2.551}
- 5 2nd
44.556
{2.579}
2nd
45.613
{2.631}
1st
45.837
{2.575}
1691 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kennedy THORPE 3rd
46.369
{2.744}
- 6 1st
47.309
{2.576}
3rd
48.583
{2.668}
2nd
47.053
{2.600}
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 4th
46.751
{2.635}
- 9 4th
48.533
{2.690}
2nd
47.415
{2.597}
3rd
47.779
{2.701}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 5th
46.948
{3.003}
- 9 6th
49.574
{2.998}
1st
47.377
{2.813}
2nd
46.626
{2.883}
1172 Karratha Bmx Club WA Ashlyn KEREMELEVICH 6th
49.258
{2.845}
- 11 3rd
48.359
{2.670}
4th
49.537
{2.684}
4th
48.751
{2.698}
1482 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 7th
50.239
{2.770}
- 11 2nd
50.403
{2.736}
4th
50.526
{2.723}
5th
53.785
{2.738}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 8th
52.115
{2.905}
- 13 4th
52.444
{2.832}
6th
52.913
{2.847}
3rd
49.297
{2.855}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE - 14 7th
50.724
{2.878}
3rd
50.384
{2.885}
4th
50.664
{2.800}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 14 3rd
50.590
{2.969}
5th
51.468
{3.165}
6th
53.281
{3.197}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL - 16 5th
52.844
{2.894}
6th
54.156
{2.906}
5th
51.661
{2.881}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER - 17 6th
53.257
{2.863}
5th
52.562
{2.982}
6th
58.768
{2.951}
2211 Byford BMX Club WA Sienna SHARP - ## 5th
49.564
{2.937}
CR:9 DNS

10 Boys Novice (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1st
42.712
{2.445}
2nd
43.472
{2.529}
- 7 2nd
42.683
{2.421}
3rd
43.470
{2.512}
2nd
44.434
{2.515}
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2nd
43.046
{2.632}
1st
44.442
{2.572}
- 6 3rd
43.175
{2.506}
1st
42.174
{2.547}
2nd
45.371
{2.540}
2207 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3rd
43.897
{2.490}
3rd
44.920
{2.578}
- 7 4th
43.455
{2.452}
2nd
43.147
{2.446}
1st
43.584
{2.460}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 4th
46.137
{2.573}
4th
47.566
{2.776}
- 7 1st
46.068
{2.547}
4th
45.611
{2.598}
2nd
45.572
{2.550}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 5th
46.498
{2.618}
3rd
46.946
{2.652}
- 8 4th
46.302
{2.579}
1st
47.334
{2.597}
3rd
46.680
{2.592}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 6th
47.272
{2.792}
4th
46.424
{2.681}
- 12 5th
47.916
{2.601}
3rd
46.351
{2.619}
4th
46.786
{2.629}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
54.167
{2.467}
1st
43.077
{2.477}
- 3 1st
42.275
{2.455}
1st
42.986
{2.799}
1st
43.991
{2.489}
2111 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 8th
55.917
{2.491}
2nd
46.338
{2.562}
- 4 1st
43.309
{2.433}
2nd
43.148
{2.508}
1st
44.744
{2.579}
1849 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 5th
48.251
{2.568}
- 10 2nd
45.596
{2.491}
5th
48.473
{2.548}
3rd
47.612
{2.572}
1700 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA James BISHOP 5th
49.209
{2.853}
- 11 2nd
47.299
{2.733}
4th
46.387
{2.634}
5th
48.714
{2.666}
348 Southside BMX Club WA Maxwell BARWICK 6th
48.446
{2.704}
- 10 3rd
47.767
{2.608}
4th
1:18.705
{2.652}
3rd
48.297
{2.731}
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 6th
49.322
{2.768}
- 11 5th
49.542
{2.866}
2nd
49.096
{2.782}
4th
48.346
{2.863}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI - - 15 6th
50.692
{2.919}
5th
50.151
{2.909}
4th
48.949
{2.869}
2301 Southside Bmx Club WA Jarrod HARDING - - 15 4th
48.501
{2.747}
6th
49.700
{2.777}
5th
49.430
{3.895}
2190 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ky BLACKA - - 15 6th
52.191
{2.872}
3rd
58.936
{2.802}
6th
50.340
{2.821}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER - - 16 3rd
45.624
{2.501}
5th
2:13.772
{2.467}
CR:8
2566 Westside Bmx Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS - - 19 5th
45.730
{2.556}
6th
2:41.245
{2.611}
CR:8
1357 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke BOEVE - - ## CR:8 6th
1:50.834
{3.071}
DNS

10 Boys Expert (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1st
39.502
{2.332}
- 3 1st
40.245
{2.385}
1st
40.754
{2.378}
1st
40.584
{2.400}
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2nd
39.722
{2.378}
- 8 3rd
41.360
{2.368}
3rd
40.934
{2.349}
2nd
41.290
{2.368}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3rd
39.933
{2.406}
- 6 1st
40.957
{2.471}
2nd
40.851
{2.411}
3rd
41.490
{2.405}
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
39.937
{2.406}
- 6 4th
41.432
{2.550}
1st
40.452
{2.456}
1st
41.112
{2.413}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 5th
40.742
{2.423}
- 10 5th
41.874
{2.374}
3rd
40.884
{2.377}
2nd
41.073
{2.405}
1886 Bunbury BMX Club WA Cameron WYATT 6th
41.088
{2.736}
- 8 2nd
40.668
{2.438}
2nd
40.766
{2.367}
4th
42.087
{2.428}
1752 Byford Bmx Club WA Taj HAMILTON 7th
41.476
{2.544}
- 10 3rd
42.509
{2.509}
4th
41.960
{2.474}
3rd
41.687
{2.543}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 8th
42.956
{2.395}
- 13 2nd
41.091
{2.402}
5th
42.196
{2.418}
6th
42.857
{2.554}
1764 Westside BMX Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS - 15 6th
42.020
{2.521}
4th
41.608
{2.431}
5th
42.604
{2.455}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD - 17 7th
43.395
{2.562}
6th
43.367
{2.515}
4th
41.724
{2.454}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 18 8th
43.656
{2.580}
5th
42.922
{2.472}
5th
42.552
{2.535}
2292 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan MURRAY - 18 5th
44.554
{2.572}
6th
42.993
{2.506}
7th
43.732
{2.503}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 19 6th
45.065
{2.662}
7th
46.331
{2.591}
6th
47.470
{2.645}
1366 Hills Bmx Club WA Brock PULJAR - 19 4th
43.778
{2.498}
7th
44.954
{2.698}
8th
44.697
{2.788}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 23 8th
50.951
{2.930}
8th
52.850
{2.882}
7th
56.205
{2.852}
1634 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jack DALRYMPLE - ## 7th
45.852
{2.710}
CR:10 DNS

11 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 4 1st
42.126
{2.424}
1st
42.511
{2.429}
1st
41.827
{2.384}
1st
41.627
{2.392}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 8 2nd
42.896
{2.465}
2nd
44.572
{2.513}
2nd
42.807
{2.472}
2nd
42.395
{2.483}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 14 3rd
46.321
{2.574}
4th
47.709
{2.600}
4th
46.523
{2.678}
3rd
46.031
{2.657}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 14 4th
47.142
{2.735}
3rd
47.534
{2.634}
3rd
46.398
{2.682}
4th
46.163
{2.703}
1457 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Freya HOWE 5 20 5th
50.174
{2.762}
5th
50.472
{2.838}
5th
49.126
{2.755}
5th
49.970
{2.649}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 6 24 6th
51.862
{3.161}
6th
53.468
{2.858}
6th
52.562
{3.123}
6th
51.437
{3.121}

11 Boys Novice (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1st
40.477
{2.462}
- 3 1st
41.834
{2.440}
1st
40.990
{2.402}
1st
40.758
{2.380}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2nd
41.364
{2.433}
- 4 1st
42.099
{2.462}
1st
41.964
{2.446}
2nd
41.453
{2.440}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3rd
41.516
{2.438}
- 5 2nd
42.914
{2.581}
2nd
41.723
{2.522}
1st
44.015
{2.434}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4th
42.991
{2.543}
- 10 3rd
45.354
{2.630}
4th
45.268
{2.557}
3rd
43.096
{2.510}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 5th
43.943
{2.516}
- 8 2nd
43.452
{2.545}
2nd
43.868
{2.478}
4th
43.116
{2.496}
1453 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Axel WEST 6th
44.447
{2.610}
- 11 3rd
44.711
{2.699}
3rd
45.114
{2.606}
5th
44.850
{2.577}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 7th
44.943
{2.697}
- 9 4th
46.193
{2.669}
3rd
45.315
{2.590}
2nd
45.992
{2.564}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 8th
46.875
{2.653}
- 12 4th
45.939
{2.642}
4th
46.308
{2.595}
4th
46.296
{2.540}
3174 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Matt BERTONE - 13 5th
46.407
{2.645}
5th
45.828
{2.536}
3rd
46.141
{2.629}

11 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1412 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1st
40.448
{2.400}
- 4 2nd
41.156
{2.458}
1st
39.941
{2.457}
1st
40.840
{2.446}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2nd
40.461
{2.465}
- 8 3rd
41.724
{2.469}
3rd
41.204
{2.487}
2nd
41.424
{2.499}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3rd
40.950
{2.389}
- 14 4th
42.290
{2.382}
REL+2:9 1st
41.308
{2.455}
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4th
41.315
{2.436}
- 8 3rd
41.375
{2.414}
2nd
40.892
{2.407}
3rd
42.220
{2.463}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 5th
41.680
{2.388}
- 4 1st
41.503
{2.411}
1st
41.316
{2.385}
2nd
41.654
{2.403}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 6th
42.126
{2.500}
- 9 2nd
41.640
{2.401}
4th
41.279
{2.392}
3rd
42.078
{2.415}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 7th
48.685
{2.545}
- 10 4th
43.036
{2.520}
2nd
43.103
{2.488}
4th
43.442
{2.551}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 8th
1:02.483
{2.608}
- 11 1st
40.927
{2.486}
6th
53.874
{2.525}
4th
42.086
{2.620}
2000 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden EGAN - 14 5th
43.679
{2.654}
4th
44.552
{2.594}
5th
44.809
{2.771}
2254 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Rico BLACK - 15 5th
43.912
{2.503}
5th
42.164
{2.479}
5th
43.364
{2.491}
2325 Byford BMX Club WA Seth SALMON - 16 7th
44.537
{2.492}
3rd
44.130
{2.498}
6th
43.672
{2.627}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 18 6th
44.052
{2.583}
6th
44.752
{2.567}
6th
44.834
{2.501}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 18 6th
47.560
{2.780}
5th
46.081
{2.745}
7th
47.728
{2.813}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 21 7th
48.038
{2.715}
7th
48.036
{2.744}
7th
48.042
{2.750}

12 Girls (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1st
43.214
{2.412}
- 3 1st
44.795
{2.491}
1st
44.588
{2.547}
1st
43.404
{2.477}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2nd
44.450
{2.463}
- 4 1st
44.597
{2.430}
1st
44.104
{2.445}
2nd
44.054
{2.485}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3rd
44.856
{2.625}
- 5 2nd
45.664
{2.584}
2nd
46.883
{2.564}
1st
44.796
{2.595}
1282 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4th
46.267
{2.740}
- 7 2nd
44.971
{2.674}
3rd
44.953
{2.679}
2nd
45.409
{2.729}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 5th
47.987
{2.630}
- 10 3rd
48.820
{2.729}
3rd
49.465
{2.685}
4th
48.389
{2.644}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 6th
50.582
{2.907}
- 12 4th
49.686
{2.873}
5th
51.210
{2.909}
3rd
52.493
{3.034}
1110 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jade KEREMELEVICH 7th
53.401
{3.039}
- 13 5th
51.116
{2.798}
4th
53.314
{2.788}
4th
54.502
{2.790}
1883 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Bethany BAOHM CR
CR
- 8 3rd
47.253
{2.586}
2nd
44.891
{2.549}
3rd
47.280
{2.671}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN - 13 4th
47.417
{2.589}
4th
47.896
{2.621}
5th
49.353
{2.762}

12 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1979 Hills Bmx Club WA Thomas RUBERY 1 10 4th
42.912
{2.488}
1st
42.502
{2.505}
3rd
43.258
{2.526}
2nd
42.581
{2.445}
1205 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan CLEMENTS 2 11 1st
40.595
{2.368}
8th
1:08.155
{2.502}
1st
41.492
{2.415}
1st
41.569
{2.476}
357 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Deizel MAY 3 12 2nd
40.934
{2.381}
2nd
42.950
{2.387}
2nd
42.096
{2.423}
6th
44.842
{2.458}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 13 3rd
42.244
{2.524}
3rd
43.876
{2.631}
4th
43.608
{2.594}
3rd
43.486
{2.635}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 5 20 6th
43.791
{2.538}
4th
44.490
{2.626}
6th
44.943
{2.591}
4th
44.113
{2.671}
2133 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Alex KNIGHT 6 22 5th
42.965
{2.517}
5th
44.680
{2.506}
5th
43.644
{2.586}
7th
46.321
{2.851}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 7 26 7th
44.519
{2.634}
7th
47.177
{2.788}
7th
45.954
{2.645}
5th
44.681
{2.796}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 8 30 8th
46.420
{2.649}
6th
46.720
{2.782}
8th
47.568
{2.791}
8th
48.384
{2.891}

12 Boys Expert (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1416 Southside BMX Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1st
37.494
{2.461}
1st
37.460
{2.365}
- 3 1st
37.603
{2.366}
1st
37.527
{2.359}
1st
37.710
{2.396}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
38.544
{2.417}
3rd
38.702
{2.414}
- 10 2nd
39.607
{2.417}
5th
40.308
{2.339}
3rd
40.148
{2.367}
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3rd
38.944
{2.476}
1st
38.059
{2.320}
- 4 1st
38.679
{2.351}
1st
39.459
{2.409}
2nd
38.605
{2.340}
1827 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4th
39.205
{2.368}
2nd
39.284
{2.307}
- 4 2nd
38.511
{2.321}
1st
40.081
{2.351}
1st
39.024
{2.371}
1705 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Samuel THORPE 5th
39.386
{2.403}
4th
39.811
{2.388}
- 6 1st
38.751
{2.372}
3rd
38.988
{2.404}
2nd
39.395
{2.418}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 6th
39.736
{2.580}
2nd
38.636
{2.404}
- 6 3rd
39.060
{2.418}
2nd
38.863
{2.340}
1st
39.716
{2.412}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 7th
40.970
{3.162}
4th
39.826
{2.356}
- 11 5th
40.971
{2.410}
2nd
40.428
{2.397}
4th
40.518
{2.389}
1541 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ruben CUNNINGHAM 8th
41.038
{2.590}
3rd
39.635
{2.354}
- 9 2nd
40.106
{2.376}
2nd
40.829
{2.423}
5th
40.594
{2.395}
2164 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Angus RICHARDS 5th
40.095
{2.379}
- 11 4th
40.468
{2.468}
3rd
40.663
{2.417}
4th
40.586
{2.426}
2055 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Eli BAILEY 5th
41.024
{2.448}
- 12 6th
42.084
{2.471}
4th
41.836
{2.434}
2nd
40.917
{2.486}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 6th
40.527
{2.485}
- 10 4th
41.464
{2.526}
3rd
41.367
{2.476}
3rd
41.569
{2.518}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 6th
41.245
{2.532}
- 10 3rd
39.933
{2.387}
4th
39.630
{2.357}
3rd
40.429
{2.383}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER - - 13 3rd
40.752
{2.457}
5th
42.494
{2.483}
5th
41.676
{2.517}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI - - 14 5th
41.451
{2.441}
5th
41.727
{2.416}
4th
42.405
{2.451}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD - - 14 4th
40.913
{2.496}
4th
41.475
{2.489}
6th
43.660
{2.505}
1064 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Logan PRATT - - 17 6th
43.581
{2.658}
6th
44.469
{2.595}
5th
44.269
{2.603}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - 18 6th
43.178
{2.534}
6th
43.383
{2.541}
6th
46.301
{2.658}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE - - 20 5th
42.364
{2.434}
6th
44.780
{2.443}
CR:9
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - ## 7th
44.087
{2.636}
CR:9 DNS

17+ Women (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1st
38.480
{2.352}
- 9 CR:7 1st
38.201
{2.335}
1st
38.638
{2.392}
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 2nd
40.241
{2.444}
- 4 1st
40.349
{2.403}
1st
41.155
{2.453}
2nd
40.178
{2.488}
373 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Catherine SLOAN 3rd
41.068
{2.529}
- 6 3rd
42.025
{2.451}
2nd
41.256
{2.552}
1st
41.821
{2.504}
917 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 4th
41.945
{2.517}
- 7 1st
43.867
{2.511}
2nd
41.967
{2.505}
4th
42.137
{2.559}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 5th
42.810
{2.456}
- 8 2nd
41.848
{2.430}
3rd
41.806
{2.482}
3rd
41.709
{2.474}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 6th
44.725
{2.551}
- 12 CR:7 3rd
42.816
{2.514}
2nd
42.806
{2.499}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 7th
45.235
{2.635}
- 11 2nd
45.976
{2.572}
4th
46.415
{2.632}
5th
47.034
{2.628}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 8th
47.528
{2.676}
- 12 3rd
48.968
{2.730}
5th
48.798
{2.717}
4th
48.904
{2.719}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 13 5th
45.660
{2.639}
5th
44.184
{2.689}
3rd
44.930
{2.692}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) - 15 4th
43.090
{2.436}
4th
44.015
{2.429}
CR:7
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 18 6th
48.331
{2.709}
6th
48.387
{2.721}
6th
48.938
{2.812}

17-29 Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st
33.962
{2.187}
- 3 1st
34.052
{2.216}
1st
34.753
{2.222}
1st
34.661
{2.216}
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2nd
33.971
{2.208}
- 4 2nd
34.171
{2.185}
1st
34.113
{2.130}
1st
35.118
{2.181}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3rd
34.801
{2.214}
- 6 1st
36.503
{2.247}
2nd
36.076
{2.232}
3rd
35.734
{2.245}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 4th
34.934
{2.214}
- 7 3rd
34.374
{2.158}
2nd
34.282
{2.178}
2nd
34.749
{2.231}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 5th
39.177
{2.644}
- 12 4th
37.162
{2.237}
4th
37.641
{2.254}
4th
37.953
{2.297}
1456 Hills Bmx Club WA Caleb HADDON 6th
44.166
{2.392}
- 11 5th
38.367
{2.402}
3rd
38.122
{2.369}
3rd
37.505
{2.381}
77 Hills BMX Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 7th
2:14.393
{2.220}
- 9 3rd
39.097
{2.265}
4th
38.672
{2.234}
2nd
37.350
{2.213}
1475 Hills BMX Club WA Hayden COOKE 8th
2:16.429
{2.236}
- 9 2nd
37.631
{2.244}
3rd
37.488
{2.266}
4th
37.562
{2.256}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 15 4th
42.016
{2.531}
6th
44.434
{2.440}
5th
41.136
{2.390}
1779 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL - 16 6th
41.441
{2.380}
5th
41.630
{2.362}
5th
42.874
{2.350}
19 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Xavier RICE - 18 5th
53.648
{2.930}
7th
52.664
{2.959}
6th
56.307
{2.949}
690 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD - ## 7th
43.010
{2.724}
CR:8 DNS
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC 1 6 2nd
39.581
{2.346}
2nd
38.471
{2.328}
1st
39.067
{2.353}
1st
39.003
{2.350}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 8 1st
38.660
{2.375}
1st
38.462
{2.354}
2nd
39.162
{2.356}
4th
40.541
{2.363}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 12 3rd
40.204
{2.358}
3rd
39.701
{2.411}
3rd
40.815
{2.424}
3rd
40.038
{2.391}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 16 4th
40.457
{2.454}
4th
40.287
{2.412}
6th
42.367
{2.450}
2nd
39.642
{2.428}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 5 19 5th
41.257
{2.467}
5th
40.297
{2.501}
4th
41.036
{2.489}
5th
41.351
{2.484}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 6 23 6th
42.006
{2.464}
6th
42.282
{2.478}
5th
41.895
{2.493}
6th
41.931
{2.424}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 7 28 7th
42.862
{2.599}
7th
44.034
{2.605}
7th
44.693
{2.587}
7th
42.729
{2.614}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 8 32 8th
45.132
{2.621}
8th
45.377
{2.620}
8th
45.403
{2.679}
8th
44.261
{2.623}

15 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
42.633
{2.377}
1st
42.363
{2.351}
1st
43.260
{2.358}
1st
41.781
{2.307}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 10 2nd
43.007
{2.476}
4th
44.269
{2.450}
2nd
43.669
{2.504}
2nd
42.354
{2.400}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 12 3rd
43.619
{2.414}
3rd
43.284
{2.471}
3rd
44.142
{2.456}
3rd
42.585
{2.486}
8WA Southside BMX Club WA Saffron WOODS 4 15 4th
44.240
{2.617}
2nd
43.043
{2.492}
5th
45.282
{2.732}
4th
42.879
{2.524}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 22 6th
46.208
{2.656}
5th
44.902
{2.541}
6th
45.497
{2.528}
5th
45.635
{2.725}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6 22 5th
46.006
{2.594}
6th
44.980
{2.526}
4th
45.281
{2.577}
7th
45.922
{2.629}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 7 27 7th
47.128
{2.738}
7th
45.792
{2.714}
7th
46.610
{2.746}
6th
45.843
{2.625}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

15 Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1st
34.749
{2.209}
- 5 3rd
36.071
{2.493}
1st
34.757
{2.195}
1st
35.400
{2.198}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2nd
35.848
{2.248}
- 9 6th
50.997
{2.282}
2nd
35.354
{2.224}
1st
35.625
{2.214}
311 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye MUNDAY 3rd
35.975
{2.236}
- 4 1st
36.418
{2.304}
1st
35.836
{2.249}
2nd
36.110
{2.200}
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 4th
36.679
{2.398}
- 10 2nd
37.378
{2.367}
5th
37.227
{2.379}
3rd
37.056
{2.370}
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 5th
36.845
{2.339}
- 11 4th
37.384
{2.446}
4th
36.192
{2.307}
3rd
36.567
{2.347}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 6th
37.841
{2.440}
- 6 1st
35.726
{2.245}
3rd
36.486
{2.204}
2nd
36.710
{2.257}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 7th
37.878
{2.436}
- 11 3rd
38.123
{2.432}
4th
37.239
{2.418}
4th
37.239
{2.318}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT CR
CR
- 9 2nd
35.802
{2.288}
2nd
36.044
{2.276}
5th
1:02.731
{2.233}
1675 Tom Price BMX Club WA Angelino GEMMOLA - 13 4th
38.502
{2.379}
3rd
35.697
{2.323}
6th
1:07.712
{2.308}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD - 14 5th
38.516
{2.350}
5th
37.255
{2.312}
4th
37.091
{2.312}
1046 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Dylan MARSHALL - 17 6th
40.011
{2.545}
6th
38.543
{2.446}
5th
38.928
{2.348}
1031 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Mason CLEMENTS - 18 5th
39.338
{2.357}
6th
38.558
{2.487}
7th
39.362
{2.418}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA - 20 7th
40.996
{2.464}
7th
40.043
{2.331}
6th
38.954
{2.342}
1022 Byford Bmx Club WA Caleb CHURCHILL - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

16 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 4 1st
35.373
{2.230}
1st
34.607
{2.181}
1st
35.515
{2.145}
1st
34.548
{2.134}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 8 2nd
35.703
{2.212}
2nd
35.071
{2.225}
2nd
35.814
{2.212}
2nd
35.401
{2.173}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 13 3rd
36.671
{2.220}
3rd
35.949
{2.230}
4th
36.450
{2.271}
3rd
36.105
{2.236}
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 15 4th
37.117
{2.334}
4th
35.982
{2.292}
3rd
36.258
{2.278}
4th
37.086
{2.223}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 5 20 5th
37.461
{2.269}
5th
37.031
{2.221}
5th
45.931
{2.193}
5th
38.393
{3.174}

13 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 8 2nd
42.530
{2.555}
2nd
41.691
{2.551}
2nd
43.364
{2.635}
2nd
42.942
{2.561}
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 9 1st
42.151
{2.460}
1st
41.625
{2.470}
6th
56.586
{2.476}
1st
42.135
{2.419}
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 12 3rd
43.213
{2.517}
3rd
42.571
{2.480}
1st
42.720
{2.528}
5th
44.715
{2.484}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 15 4th
43.588
{2.602}
4th
43.901
{2.567}
4th
45.307
{2.533}
3rd
43.538
{2.501}
988 Bunbury BMX Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 5 17 5th
44.887
{2.657}
5th
43.951
{2.690}
3rd
44.058
{2.712}
4th
44.314
{2.651}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 6 23 6th
47.586
{2.687}
6th
47.394
{2.623}
5th
47.693
{2.689}
6th
48.959
{2.607}

13 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 4 1st
39.143
{2.367}
1st
39.118
{2.438}
1st
39.742
{2.428}
1st
39.636
{2.410}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 8 2nd
40.172
{2.366}
2nd
40.198
{2.410}
2nd
40.435
{2.444}
2nd
40.202
{2.413}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 16 5th
42.655
{2.394}
5th
41.541
{2.445}
3rd
41.974
{2.486}
3rd
41.014
{2.476}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 16 3rd
40.608
{2.483}
4th
41.535
{2.618}
5th
42.349
{2.462}
4th
41.208
{2.449}
1472 Westside Bmx Club WA Sebastien RAPLEY 5 16 4th
41.620
{2.446}
3rd
41.209
{2.466}
4th
42.215
{2.522}
5th
42.409
{2.542}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 6 24 6th
45.525
{2.533}
6th
45.532
{2.566}
6th
45.497
{2.703}
6th
46.037
{2.709}

13 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1st
37.886
{2.291}
- 8 2nd
37.883
{2.334}
3rd
38.941
{2.338}
3rd
38.092
{2.362}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2nd
38.212
{2.261}
- 11 3rd
37.656
{2.255}
7th
56.170
{2.333}
1st
37.641
{2.326}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 3rd
38.280
{2.321}
- 9 5th
39.582
{2.346}
3rd
38.749
{2.301}
1st
37.174
{2.302}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 4th
38.988
{2.241}
- 8 1st
37.656
{2.243}
1st
37.996
{2.231}
6th
39.279
{2.291}
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY 5th
39.420
{2.270}
- 7 1st
37.109
{2.269}
4th
39.730
{2.664}
2nd
37.658
{2.311}
1856 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 6th
39.471
{2.365}
- 9 4th
39.187
{2.316}
2nd
38.873
{2.400}
3rd
38.594
{2.356}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 7th
39.731
{2.292}
- 7 2nd
37.131
{2.276}
1st
37.604
{2.298}
4th
38.552
{2.332}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 8th
40.408
{2.330}
- 12 6th
40.875
{2.326}
2nd
38.067
{2.320}
4th
38.863
{2.307}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 13 6th
40.090
{2.337}
5th
40.147
{2.345}
2nd
38.546
{2.320}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN - 13 3rd
38.998
{2.334}
5th
40.808
{2.427}
5th
38.697
{2.348}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE - 14 4th
38.694
{2.376}
4th
39.078
{2.299}
6th
39.026
{2.328}
450 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel COLLEDGE - 18 7th
1:00.123
6th
42.593
5th
38.999
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 18 5th
40.235
{2.524}
6th
41.586
{2.498}
7th
40.697
{2.541}
788 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE - 21 7th
41.215
{2.413}
7th
42.972
{2.449}
7th
42.994
{2.558}

14 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 9 5th
41.218
{2.425}
1st
40.398
{2.421}
2nd
40.206
{2.408}
1st
39.218
{2.393}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 9 1st
39.617
{2.372}
2nd
40.433
{2.364}
1st
39.982
{2.416}
5th
40.741
{2.392}
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 13 2nd
40.123
{2.317}
4th
42.202
{2.356}
3rd
40.908
{2.363}
4th
40.641
{2.429}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 14 3rd
40.462
{2.371}
3rd
41.220
{2.369}
5th
42.096
{2.420}
3rd
40.400
{2.380}
2153 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Jhye ORCHARD 5 20 6th
41.858
{2.368}
8th
1:24.739
{2.320}
4th
41.138
{2.366}
2nd
39.796
{2.309}
1709 Hills Bmx Club WA Oliver ADRIANO 6 24 7th
43.205
{2.520}
5th
43.145
{2.601}
6th
44.994
{2.666}
6th
42.851
{2.522}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 7 28 8th
47.839
{2.684}
6th
46.601
{2.687}
7th
50.192
{2.826}
7th
47.340
{2.803}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - ## 4th
40.727
{2.379}
7th
1:11.885
{2.417}
CR:10 DNS

14 Boys Expert (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
34.210
{2.169}
- 3 1st
35.450
{2.203}
1st
35.525
{2.221}
1st
35.293
{2.197}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
34.415
{2.182}
- 3 1st
35.413
{2.201}
1st
35.226
{2.228}
1st
36.001
{2.337}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
35.107
{2.291}
- 9 4th
37.527
{2.251}
3rd
36.382
{2.277}
2nd
36.929
{2.289}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 4th
35.319
{2.246}
- 7 2nd
36.614
{2.227}
2nd
36.017
{2.245}
3rd
37.003
{2.268}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER 5th
37.416
{2.400}
- 12 4th
38.114
{2.280}
3rd
37.725
{2.294}
5th
38.414
{2.317}
1116 Southside Bmx Club WA Jared JOHNSTON 6th
37.552
{2.306}
- 11 3rd
37.919
{2.340}
5th
38.506
{2.326}
3rd
37.879
{2.310}
1693 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ammon KEOGH 7th
39.020
{2.280}
- 7 3rd
36.967
{2.234}
2nd
36.745
{2.280}
2nd
36.492
{2.281}
1854 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Devon BAOHM CR
CR
- 13 2nd
37.400
{2.356}
4th
36.948
{2.369}
7th
38.709
{2.413}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP - 14 5th
38.207
{2.302}
5th
36.953
{2.311}
4th
37.269
{2.349}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE - 15 5th
38.752
{2.388}
4th
38.114
{2.424}
6th
38.527
{2.390}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON - 16 6th
39.066
{2.407}
6th
43.788
{2.471}
4th
37.913
{2.356}
1916 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY - 17 6th
39.307
{2.503}
6th
38.420
{2.417}
5th
38.924
{2.430}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 20 7th
40.229
{2.345}
7th
41.245
{2.385}
6th
45.255
{2.516}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - ## 7th
43.170
{2.435}
CR:9 DNS

30+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
366 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 4 1st
39.061
{2.353}
1st
39.172
{2.318}
1st
38.921
{2.346}
1st
38.479
{2.319}
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 8 2nd
39.107
{2.186}
2nd
39.810
{2.247}
2nd
39.982
{2.243}
2nd
39.149
{2.240}
284 Southside Bmx Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 17 4th
40.847
{2.373}
4th
40.366
{2.405}
4th
40.618
{2.406}
5th
41.438
{2.431}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 18 3rd
40.815
{2.370}
6th
42.629
{2.390}
6th
43.720
{2.474}
3rd
39.954
{2.420}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 5 18 6th
41.359
{2.379}
5th
40.781
{2.418}
3rd
40.107
{2.349}
4th
40.471
{2.394}
549 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Sianel DARCY 6 23 5th
41.251
{2.405}
3rd
40.346
{2.369}
5th
41.825
{2.391}
CR:10
86 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Brenton HEMPHILL - ## 7th
55.607
{2.561}
7th
51.536
{2.937}
CR:10 DNS
718 Southside BMX Club WA Stephen EGAN - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS

40+ Men (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1st
37.169
{2.251}
- 3 1st
38.483
{2.253}
1st
37.220
{2.258}
1st
37.760
{2.257}
359 Southside Bmx Club WA Michael HARPER 2nd
37.848
{2.247}
- 4 1st
39.397
{2.253}
2nd
37.942
{2.282}
1st
38.783
{2.266}
225 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jason MAY 3rd
38.993
{2.323}
- 7 2nd
40.233
{2.340}
3rd
39.580
{2.351}
2nd
39.320
{2.336}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4th
39.606
{2.329}
- 11 3rd
40.764
{2.370}
4th
40.400
{2.340}
4th
40.537
{2.331}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 5th
40.168
{2.398}
- 12 4th
41.171
{2.495}
3rd
40.621
{2.459}
5th
41.028
{2.594}
323 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jason PALMER 6th
40.504
{2.496}
- 8 5th
41.343
{2.385}
1st
39.803
{2.395}
2nd
40.016
{2.378}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 7th
42.644
{2.508}
- 10 3rd
43.048
{2.474}
4th
42.485
{2.423}
3rd
41.711
{2.505}
287 Hills BMX Club WA Wayne EVANS 8th
44.054
{2.418}
- 7 2nd
40.354
{2.403}
2nd
40.453
{2.406}
3rd
40.459
{2.374}
459 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA - 13 4th
44.527
{2.492}
5th
43.680
{2.469}
4th
43.949
{2.542}
714 Southside Bmx Club WA Richard GASKIN - 15 5th
49.035
{2.614}
5th
48.706
{2.698}
5th
47.683
{2.675}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
KYE Byford BMX Club WA Kye ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
TYSON Byford BMX Club WA Tyson ALGEO - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
DOM Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dominic BAOHM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAIREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kairen JARMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
ALIRHA Byford Bmx Club WA Alirha MCNAMARA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKAS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lukas MEEHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
EVALYN Cockburn BMX Club WA Evalyn PAHL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
CHARLOTTE Southside BMX Club WA Charlotte SIMPSON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report