End of Report

Rd9 Super Series Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 17:03:41

All Times for All Classes


Pro Ladies
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 2 36.870 0.000
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 4 37.108 0.238
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 3 37.153 0.283
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 37.563 0.693
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 37.580 0.710
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 38.107 1.237
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 2 38.159 1.289
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 38.328 1.458
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 38.524 1.654
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 1 38.549 1.679
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 2 38.582 1.712
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 38.613 1.743
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 38.844 1.974
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 4 38.877 2.007
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 39.026 2.156
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 39.233 2.363
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 3 39.289 2.419
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 39.300 2.430
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 4 39.363 2.493
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 39.387 2.517
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 4 39.405 2.535
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 40.025 3.155
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 1 40.167 3.297
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 2 40.252 3.382
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 40.358 3.488
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 1 40.774 3.904
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 3 41.059 4.189
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 4 45.803 8.933

Pro Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 3 31.325 0.000
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 3 31.370 0.045
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Semi Final 31.662 0.337
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2 31.712 0.387
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Semi Final 31.747 0.422
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 31.780 0.455
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 31.816 0.491
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Final 31.890 0.565
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 31.928 0.603
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 2 31.954 0.629
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN Final 31.976 0.651
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Final 32.061 0.736
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 1 32.073 0.748
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 1 32.075 0.750
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 3 32.117 0.792
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Final 32.195 0.870
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 1 32.212 0.887
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Semi Final 32.234 0.909
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3 32.247 0.922
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL Semi Final 32.248 0.923
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Semi Final 32.283 0.958
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 3 32.364 1.039
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 1 32.375 1.050
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1 32.433 1.108
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Semi Final 32.488 1.163
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER Final 32.513 1.188
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 3 32.556 1.231
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN Semi Final 32.606 1.281
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 2 32.608 1.283
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 32.712 1.387
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 32.747 1.422
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 32.785 1.460
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 32.872 1.547
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 1 32.877 1.552
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 32.916 1.591
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 32.960 1.635
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN Semi Final 32.969 1.644
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Semi Final 33.004 1.679
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 2 33.031 1.706
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 33.047 1.722
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 3 33.084 1.759
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Final 33.117 1.792
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 33.213 1.888
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 33.229 1.904
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Semi Final 33.230 1.905
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 33.257 1.932
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 2 33.285 1.960
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.357 2.032
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 2 33.378 2.053
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2 33.380 2.055
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 3 33.382 2.057
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.484 2.159
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 33.498 2.173
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 3 33.667 2.342
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 1 33.704 2.379
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 33.780 2.455
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 3 33.906 2.581
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 33.942 2.617
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS Final 34.089 2.764
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 2 34.121 2.796
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 34.137 2.812
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 1 34.267 2.942
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 2 34.653 3.328
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 35.067 3.742
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 35.361 4.036
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 35.471 4.146
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS Final 35.769 4.444
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 1 35.960 4.635
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 38.488 7.163
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Semi Final 43.073 11.748
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM Semi Final 46.373 15.048
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL Final 1:04.496 33.171

8-10 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 4 39.403 0.000
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 39.901 0.498
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.911 0.508
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 40.253 0.850
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 4 40.770 1.367
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 41.237 1.834
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 4 41.502 2.099
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 41.815 2.412
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 41.890 2.487
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 41.902 2.499
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 4 42.550 3.147
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 42.552 3.149
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 42.834 3.431
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 42.967 3.564
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 42.983 3.580
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 43.050 3.647
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 44.415 5.012
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 4 45.906 6.503
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 46.116 6.713
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 46.252 6.849
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 46.610 7.207
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 47.182 7.779
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 47.510 8.107
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 53.952 14.549

11-12 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.285 0.000
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 4 37.596 0.311
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.666 0.381
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.008 0.723
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 38.508 1.223
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4 38.537 1.252
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 38.571 1.286
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.639 1.354
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 39.771 2.486
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 39.810 2.525
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.811 2.526
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 40.029 2.744
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 4 40.269 2.984
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 40.697 3.412
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 41.010 3.725
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 41.721 4.436
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 42.003 4.718
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.874 5.589
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 43.019 5.734
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 43.937 6.652
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4 44.050 6.765
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 44.409 7.124
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 44.618 7.333
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 46.150 8.865

13-15 Girls Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 4 37.577 0.000
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 37.653 0.076
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 38.081 0.504
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 38.394 0.817
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.550 0.973
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.642 1.065
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.828 1.251
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 39.071 1.494
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.150 1.573
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 39.666 2.089
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 40.009 2.432
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 4 40.359 2.782
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.560 2.983
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 40.637 3.060
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.448 3.871
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.497 3.920
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 43.791 6.214
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 46.004 8.427
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 46.565 8.988
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 48.868 11.291

13-15 Boys Voucher
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.778 0.000
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 33.270 0.492
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 33.363 0.585
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 33.470 0.692
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.493 0.715
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 33.821 1.043
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 34.010 1.232
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 34.289 1.511
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.574 1.796
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.734 1.956
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 34.789 2.011
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 34.892 2.114
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES Final 34.949 2.171
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 35.040 2.262
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 35.357 2.579
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.478 2.700
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 35.513 2.735
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.600 2.822
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.763 2.985
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.388 3.610
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 36.508 3.730
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 36.720 3.942
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 36.761 3.983
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 37.202 4.424
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.236 4.458
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.267 4.489
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.723 4.945
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 37.881 5.103
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 38.065 5.287
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 38.331 5.553
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 38.382 5.604
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 38.388 5.610
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.432 5.654
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 38.970 6.192
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.022 6.244
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 39.052 6.274
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 39.058 6.280
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.065 6.287
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 39.286 6.508
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 39.309 6.531
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 39.356 6.578
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 39.591 6.813
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 39.672 6.894
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 39.698 6.920
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 39.813 7.035
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 41.320 8.542
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 42.486 9.708
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 43.746 10.968
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 43.965 11.187
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 44.274 11.496
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 44.609 11.831
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 45.613 12.835

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.872 0.000
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 41.501 0.629
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 41.986 1.114
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 42.061 1.189
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 42.828 1.956
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 43.260 2.388
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.358 2.486
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 43.403 2.531
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 43.598 2.726
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE Final 43.633 2.761
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 43.657 2.785
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 43.658 2.786
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 43.709 2.837
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 43.838 2.966
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 43.842 2.970
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN Final 43.990 3.118
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 44.156 3.284
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 1 44.187 3.315
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 44.319 3.447
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 44.391 3.519
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.619 3.747
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 44.643 3.771
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3 44.774 3.902
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 44.878 4.006
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.904 4.032
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Final 45.211 4.339
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 2 45.263 4.391
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 46.054 5.182
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 46.152 5.280
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 46.226 5.354
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 46.518 5.646
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 46.590 5.718

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 37.927 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 38.681 0.754
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 38.731 0.804
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 38.954 1.027
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 39.349 1.422
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.725 1.798
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 39.912 1.985
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 40.001 2.074
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 40.332 2.405
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.381 2.454
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 40.642 2.715
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 40.858 2.931
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 40.945 3.018
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 41.073 3.146
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 41.176 3.249
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 41.189 3.262
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 41.309 3.382
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 41.440 3.513
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 41.473 3.546
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 41.764 3.837
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 41.791 3.864
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 42.043 4.116
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT Final 42.087 4.160
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 42.217 4.290
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 42.872 4.945
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 43.015 5.088
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 43.314 5.387
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 43.529 5.602
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 43.536 5.609
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 43.790 5.863
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 44.026 6.099
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 44.323 6.396
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 44.402 6.475
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 45.530 7.603
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 45.877 7.950

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 35.191 0.000
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 35.307 0.116
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 35.471 0.280
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.479 0.288
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.813 0.622
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 36.137 0.946
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 36.335 1.144
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 36.851 1.660
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 36.857 1.666
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.880 1.689
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.962 1.771
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.118 1.927
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 37.419 2.228
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.597 2.406
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 37.798 2.607
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.193 5.002
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.873 5.682
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.221 6.030
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 41.666 6.475
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 41.791 6.600
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 41.844 6.653
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 42.522 7.331
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 42.558 7.367
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.928 7.737
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 43.483 8.292
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 43.820 8.629
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 44.221 9.030

18+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 35.567 0.000
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG Final 36.499 0.932
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 36.533 0.966
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 36.812 1.245
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 37.004 1.437
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 37.195 1.628
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 37.287 1.720
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.342 1.775
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.350 1.783
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.359 1.792
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 37.384 1.817
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.630 2.063
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 37.727 2.160
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.892 2.325
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 38.074 2.507
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 38.183 2.616
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 38.363 2.796
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 38.569 3.002
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 38.981 3.414
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 39.007 3.440
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.164 3.597
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 39.719 4.152
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.164 4.597
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN Final 40.367 4.800
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 40.971 5.404
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 41.618 6.051
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 42.756 7.189
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 43.197 7.630
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 44.006 8.439
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.236 8.669
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.957 9.390
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 45.341 9.774
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 53.658 18.091
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 1:39.058 63.491

17+ Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 3 39.184 0.000
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 1 39.275 0.091
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 3 39.412 0.228
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 2 39.478 0.294
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD Final 39.519 0.335
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD 1 39.585 0.401
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 2 39.868 0.684
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 2 39.989 0.805
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE Final 40.012 0.828
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 1 40.614 1.430
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE 3 40.758 1.574
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 41.276 2.092
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 41.315 2.131
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE Final 41.534 2.350
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 1 41.536 2.352
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 42.375 3.191
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 3 42.389 3.205
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 42.552 3.368
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 2 42.656 3.472
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 3 42.726 3.542
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 3 42.742 3.558
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT Final 42.810 3.626
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE 2 42.936 3.752
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT Final 42.972 3.788
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 2 43.165 3.981
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN Final 43.451 4.267
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 1 43.579 4.395
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 2 43.622 4.438
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 1 43.707 4.523
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 3 43.996 4.812
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 44.138 4.954
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 1 44.165 4.981
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.259 5.075
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 44.737 5.553
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 44.774 5.590
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 44.784 5.600
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 45.295 6.111
354 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 2 45.498 6.314
354 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 3 45.576 6.392
354 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE 1 45.588 6.404
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 1 46.962 7.778
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 3 47.256 8.072
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 47.427 8.243
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY 2 47.522 8.338
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 47.604 8.420
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 48.146 8.962

17-29 Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 2 32.540 0.000
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 32.679 0.139
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1 32.781 0.241
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2 32.837 0.297
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS Final 33.057 0.517
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1 33.180 0.640
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 3 33.196 0.656
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 2 33.221 0.681
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 2 33.242 0.702
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 2 33.312 0.772
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 1 33.536 0.996
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 1 33.557 1.017
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE Final 33.592 1.052
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3 33.694 1.154
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 33.771 1.231
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 3 33.921 1.381
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL Final 34.163 1.623
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 1 34.269 1.729
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3 34.609 2.069
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 2 34.844 2.304
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN Final 34.951 2.411
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 1 35.165 2.625
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 3 35.219 2.679
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 35.721 3.181
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK Final 35.818 3.278
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 3 36.650 4.110
606 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 3 36.850 4.310
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 1 37.011 4.471
1456 Hills BMX Club WA Caleb HADDON 2 37.031 4.491
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2 37.128 4.588
1456 Hills BMX Club WA Caleb HADDON 3 37.335 4.795
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 37.416 4.876
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 37.950 5.410
606 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 1 38.266 5.726
1456 Hills BMX Club WA Caleb HADDON 1 38.376 5.836
1456 Hills BMX Club WA Caleb HADDON Final 38.382 5.842
606 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK 2 38.512 5.972
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 40.797 8.257
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 42.436 9.896
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 2 43.505 10.965
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 3 43.808 11.268
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS 1 56.875 24.335

8 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT Final 43.641 0.000
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA Final 44.396 0.755
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 3 44.777 1.136
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 3 45.378 1.737
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 2 45.468 1.827
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1 45.598 1.957
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 1 45.750 2.109
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2 46.715 3.074
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE Final 47.986 4.345
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 1 48.730 5.089
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 1 48.746 5.105
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR Final 49.036 5.395
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 2 49.481 5.840
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL Final 49.758 6.117
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 2 50.070 6.429
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 2 50.072 6.431
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 3 50.213 6.572
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 1 50.417 6.776
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 2 50.477 6.836
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 3 50.809 7.168
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER 1 50.817 7.176
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3 51.218 7.577
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 2 52.217 8.576
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON Final 52.286 8.645
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 1 52.741 9.100
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 3 52.755 9.114
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 1 52.790 9.149
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE Final 52.865 9.224
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 2 53.208 9.567
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON Final 54.730 11.089
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 1 56.424 12.783
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 2 56.538 12.897
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 2 57.025 13.384
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 1 59.227 15.586
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 3 1:02.778 19.137
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 3 1:11.158 27.517
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN 3 1:47.470 63.829

8 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 1 42.143 0.000
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Final 42.162 0.019
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Final 42.644 0.501
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Final 42.697 0.554
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW Semi Final 42.722 0.579
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE Semi Final 42.969 0.826
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Semi Final 43.097 0.954
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.171 1.028
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON Semi Final 43.374 1.231
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS Semi Final 43.410 1.267
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3 43.430 1.287
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 2 43.445 1.302
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1 43.491 1.348
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.621 1.478
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 3 43.845 1.702
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 1 43.894 1.751
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 1 43.985 1.842
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 3 43.991 1.848
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.001 1.858
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Semi Final 44.068 1.925
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 44.076 1.933
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 3 44.092 1.949
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 44.160 2.017
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 2 44.160 2.017
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 44.167 2.024
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 44.181 2.038
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 2 44.324 2.181
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON Final 44.356 2.213
3373 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE Final 44.432 2.289
3373 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE Semi Final 44.510 2.367
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN Semi Final 44.520 2.377
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 2 44.533 2.390
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Semi Final 44.560 2.417
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 1 44.633 2.490
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON Semi Final 44.839 2.696
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.909 2.766
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 44.936 2.793
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 1 44.975 2.832
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 3 44.991 2.848
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 1 45.013 2.870
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL Semi Final 45.061 2.918
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 2 45.087 2.944
3373 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 3 45.120 2.977
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 2 45.206 3.063
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 3 45.271 3.128
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI Final 45.277 3.134
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS Semi Final 45.352 3.209
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 3 45.354 3.211
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN Final 45.393 3.250
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 3 45.400 3.257
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 1 45.616 3.473
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 1 45.765 3.622
3373 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 2 45.768 3.625
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 2 45.956 3.813
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 2 46.112 3.969
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 3 46.440 4.297
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA Final 46.665 4.522
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 2 46.865 4.722
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 1 47.155 5.012
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 1 47.187 5.044
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE Semi Final 47.282 5.139
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 2 47.406 5.263
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 2 47.669 5.526
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK Semi Final 47.714 5.571
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 3 47.932 5.789
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 3 48.057 5.914
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 2 48.089 5.946
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 2 48.090 5.947
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 3 48.246 6.103
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 1 48.441 6.298
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 3 48.449 6.306
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 2 48.472 6.329
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 3 48.760 6.617
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 1 48.941 6.798
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS 3 48.978 6.835
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 2 49.629 7.486
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 2 49.780 7.637
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI 1 49.952 7.809
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 1 50.063 7.920
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 3 50.213 8.070
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER Semi Final 50.381 8.238
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 2 50.524 8.381
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 3 51.171 9.028
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 1 51.334 9.191
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 1 51.653 9.510
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 2 51.696 9.553
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL Semi Final 51.723 9.580
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 3 52.509 10.366
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 3 53.500 11.357
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 3 53.654 11.511
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 1 54.019 11.876
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 1 54.153 12.010
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 1 54.533 12.390
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 1 54.806 12.663
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN 2 55.216 13.073
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN 2 55.376 13.233
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 2 55.638 13.495
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 55.683 13.540
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI 2 55.923 13.780
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 1 56.325 14.182
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 3 56.451 14.308
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL 1 57.168 15.025
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD 2 58.710 16.567
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 59.491 17.348
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 59.554 17.411
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND 1 1:03.612 21.469
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE 2 1:12.413 30.270
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY 3 1:30.968 48.825
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY 3 1:35.256 53.113
3373 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 1 1:44.993 62.850
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE 3 1:52.291 70.148

9 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 45.366 0.000
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 4 45.678 0.312
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 46.203 0.837
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 46.406 1.040
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 46.954 1.588
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 3 47.399 2.033
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 2 48.245 2.879
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 4 48.301 2.935
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 1 48.464 3.098
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 1 48.512 3.146
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 48.627 3.261
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 48.645 3.279
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 1 49.251 3.885
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 49.651 4.285
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 2 49.653 4.287
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 3 50.107 4.741

9 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Final 42.363 0.000
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 2 42.507 0.144
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Semi Final 42.646 0.283
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO Semi Final 42.739 0.376
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 3 43.058 0.695
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Final 43.121 0.758
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Semi Final 43.163 0.800
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1 43.163 0.800
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Semi Final 43.217 0.854
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 1 43.226 0.863
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH Final 43.549 1.186
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Semi Final 43.552 1.189
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 43.596 1.233
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 2 43.602 1.239
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 3 43.660 1.297
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL Final 43.744 1.381
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 43.744 1.381
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 43.766 1.403
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH Semi Final 43.816 1.453
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 3 43.879 1.516
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 44.065 1.702
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 44.075 1.712
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 1 44.123 1.760
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 3 44.156 1.793
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2 44.350 1.987
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 1 44.360 1.997
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 1 44.411 2.048
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Semi Final 44.504 2.141
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM Semi Final 44.586 2.223
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 44.635 2.272
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 3 44.681 2.318
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 3 44.704 2.341
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 44.911 2.548
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 2 45.035 2.672
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL Final 45.047 2.684
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Semi Final 45.199 2.836
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 2 45.315 2.952
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 3 45.332 2.969
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 1 45.450 3.087
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 2 45.474 3.111
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 2 45.571 3.208
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 1 45.596 3.233
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 1 45.736 3.373
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 1 45.798 3.435
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 2 45.890 3.527
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS Semi Final 45.938 3.575
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 3 46.220 3.857
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 3 46.280 3.917
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 1 46.339 3.976
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 1 46.805 4.442
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE Final 46.870 4.507
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 2 47.099 4.736
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 2 47.139 4.776
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER Final 47.329 4.966
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES 3 47.469 5.106
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 3 47.527 5.164
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 2 47.721 5.358
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 3 48.173 5.810
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 2 48.223 5.860
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK 1 48.746 6.383
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 1 49.125 6.762
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS Semi Final 49.997 7.634
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 2 50.139 7.776
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 3 50.326 7.963
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI 2 50.436 8.073
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL 1 51.864 9.501
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 1 52.127 9.764
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK Semi Final 54.786 12.423
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 2 54.953 12.590
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON 3 57.661 15.298

9 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1SS Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2 39.968 0.000
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI Final 40.088 0.120
1SS Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS Final 40.286 0.318
1SS Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 3 40.348 0.380
1SS Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 1 40.547 0.579
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 40.706 0.738
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 40.743 0.775
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 1 41.018 1.050
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 3 41.035 1.067
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 3 41.110 1.142
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 2 41.285 1.317
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 2 41.302 1.334
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1 41.326 1.358
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 1 41.387 1.419
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 41.443 1.475
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3 41.784 1.816
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 3 41.850 1.882
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN Final 41.873 1.905
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS Final 42.091 2.123
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 2 42.423 2.455
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 3 42.574 2.606
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER Final 42.739 2.771
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 1 42.828 2.860
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 1 42.937 2.969
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 1 42.942 2.974
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 2 43.174 3.206
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 2 43.257 3.289
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 2 43.375 3.407
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 2 43.541 3.573
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 1 43.615 3.647
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 3 43.654 3.686
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 3 43.741 3.773
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 43.820 3.852
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 43.825 3.857
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 3 43.953 3.985
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES Final 44.022 4.054
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 2 44.293 4.325
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 44.477 4.509
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 44.745 4.777
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 1 44.823 4.855
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE 2 44.883 4.915
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE Final 44.989 5.021
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE 1 45.670 5.702
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS 1 45.874 5.906
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 49.101 9.133

10 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD Final 42.845 0.000
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES Final 43.628 0.783
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1 43.655 0.810
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 3 43.935 1.090
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 1 44.566 1.721
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 3 44.762 1.917
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 1 45.693 2.848
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2 45.842 2.997
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 1 45.985 3.140
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 2 46.429 3.584
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 3 47.602 4.757
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER Final 47.624 4.779
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3 48.023 5.178
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY Final 48.159 5.314
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 1 48.185 5.340
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 3 48.233 5.388
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 2 48.917 6.072
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 1 49.011 6.166
4182 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON Final 49.127 6.282
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 2 49.448 6.603
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW Final 49.529 6.684
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 2 50.085 7.240
4182 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 1 50.164 7.319
4182 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 3 50.232 7.387
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 3 50.560 7.715
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 3 50.614 7.769
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL Final 51.086 8.241
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 1 51.319 8.474
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE Final 51.398 8.553
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 2 51.593 8.748
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS 3 52.141 9.296
4182 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 2 52.171 9.326
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 2 52.553 9.708
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 1 53.876 11.031
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE 2 55.563 12.718
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 1 55.828 12.983

10 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 41.981 0.000
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 1 42.024 0.043
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 42.050 0.069
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS Final 42.129 0.148
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 3 42.220 0.239
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 42.424 0.443
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 2 42.531 0.550
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 3 42.656 0.675
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 1 42.709 0.728
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 42.717 0.736
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER Final 42.786 0.805
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 42.797 0.816
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 3 42.895 0.914
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3 43.105 1.124
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2 43.121 1.140
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 1 43.226 1.245
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES Final 43.293 1.312
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1 43.320 1.339
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 43.452 1.471
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 43.547 1.566
3611 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dane KERLUCK 2 43.614 1.633
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 43.628 1.647
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 2 43.724 1.743
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 1 43.840 1.859
3611 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dane KERLUCK 1 43.877 1.896
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 2 43.972 1.991
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 3 44.128 2.147
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 2 44.218 2.237
3611 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dane KERLUCK Final 44.489 2.508
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER Final 44.512 2.531
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 1 44.642 2.661
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 3 44.840 2.859
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB 2 44.902 2.921
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI Final 45.092 3.111
3611 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dane KERLUCK 3 45.517 3.536
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 2 46.021 4.040
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 1 46.166 4.185
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 1 46.282 4.301
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 2 46.321 4.340
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 2 46.452 4.471
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 1 46.649 4.668
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD 3 46.791 4.810
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 1 47.224 5.243
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER 3 47.511 5.530
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 2 47.588 5.607
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 3 48.231 6.250
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 2 49.076 7.095
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 1 49.137 7.156
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 2 49.465 7.484
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY 1 50.170 8.189
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER 3 50.653 8.672
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI 3 50.799 8.818
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE 3 1:56.246 74.265

10 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL Final 38.556 0.000
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 2 38.579 0.023
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2 38.841 0.285
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 3 38.883 0.327
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO Final 39.030 0.474
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1 39.252 0.696
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL Final 39.294 0.738
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 3 39.412 0.856
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 39.445 0.889
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 3 39.621 1.065
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 1 39.766 1.210
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 39.845 1.289
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.918 1.362
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 2 39.948 1.392
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 2 39.998 1.442
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 3 40.009 1.453
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN Final 40.020 1.464
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 3 40.144 1.588
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 40.198 1.642
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 40.279 1.723
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 40.352 1.796
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 2 40.655 2.099
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 1 40.732 2.176
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 1 40.818 2.262
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3 40.825 2.269
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 2 40.829 2.273
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 1 40.857 2.301
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT Final 40.943 2.387
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 3 40.993 2.437
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 2 41.010 2.454
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 2 41.115 2.559
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS Final 41.176 2.620
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 3 41.340 2.784
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 1 41.402 2.846
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 3 42.158 3.602
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD Final 42.350 3.794
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN 1 42.443 3.887
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 3 42.523 3.967
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 1 42.989 4.433
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER 2 43.025 4.469
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 1 44.178 5.622
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON 1 44.539 5.983
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 2 46.638 8.082
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 3 46.937 8.381
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 1 50.052 11.496
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 3 52.265 13.709
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL 2 52.617 14.061

11 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 41.968 0.000
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 42.067 0.099
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 42.432 0.464
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 4 43.182 1.214
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 2 43.461 1.493
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 3 43.467 1.499
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 43.510 1.542
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 4 43.755 1.787
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 43.897 1.929
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 2 43.985 2.017
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 3 44.449 2.481
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 2 44.691 2.723
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 1 45.017 3.049
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 1 45.762 3.794
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 46.009 4.041
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 1 51.375 9.407
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 3 51.625 9.657
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 4 51.762 9.794
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 2 52.804 10.836
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 54.819 12.851
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS 1 2:22.521 100.553

11 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 4 39.101 0.000
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 2 39.640 0.539
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 3 39.756 0.655
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 3 39.768 0.667
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 39.853 0.752
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 4 39.920 0.819
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 1 40.032 0.931
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 40.275 1.174
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 2 41.049 1.948
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 41.220 2.119
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 41.529 2.428
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 4 41.760 2.659
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 1 41.931 2.830
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 1 42.081 2.980
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 2 42.184 3.083
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 4 42.768 3.667
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 2 42.899 3.798
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 3 42.977 3.876
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 1 42.996 3.895
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 3 43.206 4.105
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 4 43.793 4.692
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 2 43.946 4.845
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 3 44.077 4.976
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 3 44.168 5.067
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 1 44.319 5.218
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 2 44.341 5.240
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 1 44.573 5.472
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 4 44.676 5.575
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 1 44.849 5.748
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 2 45.015 5.914
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 3 45.525 6.424
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 4 46.107 7.006

11 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 39.450 0.000
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS Final 39.677 0.227
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 39.713 0.263
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 3 39.750 0.300
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2 39.921 0.471
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE Final 40.066 0.616
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 2 40.148 0.698
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 40.214 0.764
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 1 40.251 0.801
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 40.317 0.867
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 1 40.328 0.878
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 40.432 0.982
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 40.434 0.984
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 2 40.499 1.049
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 3 40.531 1.081
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 3 40.536 1.086
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 40.555 1.105
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 3 40.556 1.106
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 40.778 1.328
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 1 40.861 1.411
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN Final 41.050 1.600
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 3 41.501 2.051
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH Final 41.930 2.480
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 2 41.977 2.527
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 1 42.119 2.669
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 1 42.288 2.838
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 1 42.515 3.065
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 42.662 3.212
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG Final 42.665 3.215
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 2 42.715 3.265
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 1 42.745 3.295
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS 3 42.840 3.390
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 3 42.842 3.392
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 2 42.935 3.485
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 43.426 3.976
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 2 43.738 4.288
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 1 44.300 4.850
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON 3 44.442 4.992
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 2 44.671 5.221
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 1 45.677 6.227
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON Final 45.737 6.287
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 1 46.489 7.039
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 2 46.562 7.112
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE 3 47.221 7.771
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 3 49.674 10.224
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 1:04.653 25.203
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE 2 2:02.604 83.154

12 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 42.293 0.000
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 42.424 0.131
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 42.785 0.492
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 43.180 0.887
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 43.322 1.029
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 3 43.440 1.147
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 43.648 1.355
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 43.804 1.511
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 2 44.051 1.758
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 44.061 1.768
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 44.163 1.870
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 44.722 2.429
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 44.838 2.545
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 45.282 2.989
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 4 45.903 3.610
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 45.914 3.621
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 3 46.818 4.525
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 1 46.922 4.629
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 4 46.925 4.632
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 3 46.978 4.685
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 2 47.091 4.798
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 1 47.248 4.955
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 2 47.615 5.322
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 2 48.235 5.942
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 1 49.189 6.896
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 3 51.431 9.138
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 1 51.538 9.245
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 4 1:52.321 70.028

12 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 2 40.614 0.000
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 4 40.723 0.109
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 2 41.037 0.423
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 41.155 0.541
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 3 41.264 0.650
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 41.827 1.213
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 4 41.831 1.217
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 1 42.089 1.475
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 1 42.189 1.575
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 42.197 1.583
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 3 42.358 1.744
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 42.476 1.862
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 2 42.532 1.918
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 1 42.540 1.926
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 3 42.701 2.087
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 4 42.877 2.263
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 43.562 2.948
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 43.690 3.076
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 44.062 3.448
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 4 44.588 3.974
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 3 45.321 4.707
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 2 45.700 5.086
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 1 45.848 5.234
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 4 46.303 5.689

12 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 36.500 0.000
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Semi Final 36.611 0.111
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 36.670 0.170
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 36.902 0.402
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 37.029 0.529
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 37.124 0.624
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Final 37.264 0.764
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Semi Final 37.321 0.821
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Semi Final 37.356 0.856
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Semi Final 37.429 0.929
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3 37.497 0.997
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 37.535 1.035
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 37.607 1.107
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 2 37.691 1.191
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.733 1.233
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Semi Final 37.889 1.389
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Semi Final 37.972 1.472
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 1 38.183 1.683
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 2 38.196 1.696
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Semi Final 38.277 1.777
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 38.313 1.813
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 38.461 1.961
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 1 38.593 2.093
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 3 38.689 2.189
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 38.695 2.195
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS Final 38.701 2.201
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 3 38.712 2.212
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER Semi Final 38.715 2.215
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Final 38.877 2.377
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 3 38.915 2.415
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 39.030 2.530
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 1 39.096 2.596
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC Semi Final 39.163 2.663
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 39.221 2.721
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 3 39.350 2.850
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 1 39.370 2.870
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI Final 39.469 2.969
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 2 39.483 2.983
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 39.623 3.123
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 3 39.684 3.184
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 1 39.695 3.195
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER Semi Final 39.707 3.207
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 39.763 3.263
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN Final 39.792 3.292
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 39.988 3.488
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 2 40.009 3.509
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 40.012 3.512
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 3 40.177 3.677
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK Semi Final 40.242 3.742
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 2 40.294 3.794
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 2 40.343 3.843
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 1 40.419 3.919
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 1 40.431 3.931
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 2 40.509 4.009
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE Final 40.632 4.132
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 3 40.882 4.382
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 3 41.044 4.544
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 1 41.145 4.645
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 1 41.193 4.693
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY 2 41.318 4.818
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 3 41.325 4.825
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE Semi Final 41.421 4.921
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 2 42.403 5.903
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 2 42.408 5.908
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT 1 42.740 6.240
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 3 43.604 7.104
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 1 43.617 7.117
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI 2 44.069 7.569
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON 1 45.597 9.097

13 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 40.430 0.000
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 4 40.694 0.264
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 3 40.696 0.266
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 1 40.807 0.377
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 2 40.967 0.537
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 41.016 0.586
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 3 41.456 1.026
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 41.748 1.318
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 42.244 1.814
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 42.272 1.842
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 2 42.913 2.483
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 42.916 2.486
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 43.001 2.571
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 43.062 2.632
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 43.173 2.743
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 43.368 2.938
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 1 43.470 3.040
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 1 43.658 3.228
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 43.696 3.266
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 2 44.202 3.772
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 1 44.221 3.791
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 3 44.397 3.967
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 4 44.697 4.267
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 4 44.778 4.348
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 2 44.985 4.555
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 3 46.075 5.645
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 3 1:57.438 77.008

13 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 38.207 0.000
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 3 38.672 0.465
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 4 38.682 0.475
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 2 38.902 0.695
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 4 39.072 0.865
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 1 39.145 0.938
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 1 39.204 0.997
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 39.271 1.064
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 4 39.327 1.120
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 39.442 1.235
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 3 39.690 1.483
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 2 40.209 2.002
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 40.244 2.037
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 1 40.484 2.277
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 3 40.524 2.317
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 2 40.756 2.549
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 3 45.573 7.366
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 4 45.834 7.627
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 2 46.460 8.253
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 1 46.831 8.624

13 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO Final 35.695 0.000
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL Final 35.833 0.138
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 2 35.934 0.239
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 3 36.115 0.420
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2 36.326 0.631
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 1 36.424 0.729
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3 36.474 0.779
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 2 36.621 0.926
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 3 36.802 1.107
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON Final 36.820 1.125
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 3 37.140 1.445
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.157 1.462
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN Final 37.184 1.489
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 37.299 1.604
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 1 37.307 1.612
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 2 37.333 1.638
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 3 37.666 1.971
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE Final 37.706 2.011
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 3 37.732 2.037
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 2 37.836 2.141
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 37.844 2.149
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 3 37.921 2.226
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 1 37.959 2.264
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN Final 38.035 2.340
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 2 38.254 2.559
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1 38.258 2.563
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 38.599 2.904
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 2 38.651 2.956
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 38.719 3.024
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 1 38.752 3.057
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 2 38.756 3.061
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 3 38.834 3.139
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 3 39.424 3.729
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 2 39.620 3.925
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE 1 39.806 4.111
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 2 39.858 4.163
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 3 40.159 4.464
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN 1 40.374 4.679
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS Final 46.435 10.740
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE 1 1:07.029 31.334
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 1 1:29.990 54.295
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE 1 1:40.137 64.442

14 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 37.374 0.000
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 37.980 0.606
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 38.328 0.954
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 4 38.361 0.987
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 38.645 1.271
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 38.646 1.272
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 3 39.194 1.820
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 4 39.236 1.862
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.330 1.956
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 2 39.552 2.178
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 39.600 2.226
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 2 39.631 2.257
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 1 39.793 2.419
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 40.002 2.628
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 4 40.016 2.642
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 40.114 2.740
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 1 40.229 2.855
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 1 40.460 3.086
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 40.528 3.154
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 40.818 3.444
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 3 41.088 3.714
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 2 41.453 4.079
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 41.955 4.581
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 3 42.006 4.632
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON 1 46.716 9.342

14 Boys Novice
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 4 38.018 0.000
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 4 38.063 0.045
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 3 38.170 0.152
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 38.194 0.176
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 38.206 0.188
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 3 38.426 0.408
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 1 38.470 0.452
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 38.565 0.547
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 4 38.844 0.826
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 2 38.902 0.884
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 2 39.141 1.123
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 1 39.170 1.152
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 1 39.410 1.392
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 1 39.655 1.637
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 3 40.024 2.006
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 2 40.877 2.859
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 41.059 3.041
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.184 4.166
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 42.782 4.764
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 43.446 5.428
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 4 45.433 7.415
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 4 50.120 12.102
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 2 1:15.545 37.527

14 Boys Expert
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.628 0.000
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH Final 32.944 0.316
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 33.300 0.672
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.346 0.718
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH Final 34.016 1.388
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 34.047 1.419
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3 34.209 1.581
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 34.296 1.668
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1 34.454 1.826
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.508 1.880
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.512 1.884
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 34.612 1.984
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 3 34.696 2.068
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1 35.163 2.535
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 35.343 2.715
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 35.453 2.825
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.481 2.853
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.855 3.227
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 35.975 3.347
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2 36.025 3.397
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.562 3.934
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 3 37.085 4.457
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 37.111 4.483
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 2 37.283 4.655
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 37.375 4.747
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 1 37.414 4.786
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 1 37.573 4.945
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 2 37.929 5.301
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE Final 38.022 5.394
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY Final 38.539 5.911
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 2 38.846 6.218
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 1 38.988 6.360
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 3 39.502 6.874
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL 3 39.639 7.011
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 3 41.753 9.125
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 1 42.784 10.156
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS 2 42.841 10.213
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 2 50.173 17.545

15 Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 40.042 0.000
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 3 40.094 0.052
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 40.408 0.366
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 2 40.718 0.676
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 40.812 0.770
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 4 40.819 0.777
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 41.145 1.103
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 2 41.148 1.106
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 41.170 1.128
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 41.400 1.358
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 1 41.502 1.460
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 4 41.708 1.666
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 41.827 1.785
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 41.924 1.882
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 1 42.007 1.965
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 3 42.086 2.044
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 2 42.586 2.544
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 4 43.133 3.091
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 1 43.429 3.387
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 2 43.747 3.705
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 4 44.388 4.346
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 3 44.623 4.581
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 1 44.696 4.654
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 3 45.053 5.011
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 2 46.532 6.490
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 1 47.170 7.128
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 3 47.837 7.795
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 1 48.046 8.004
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 2 48.110 8.068
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 4 48.191 8.149
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 3 1:58.186 78.144

15 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2 33.557 0.000
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 2 33.635 0.078
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 3 33.793 0.236
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.175 0.618
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2 34.191 0.634
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1 34.192 0.635
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.567 1.010
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 3 34.616 1.059
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 3 34.671 1.114
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 1 34.689 1.132
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 2 34.878 1.321
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1 34.935 1.378
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 35.010 1.453
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 35.185 1.628
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 2 35.297 1.740
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD Final 35.328 1.771
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 35.395 1.838
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.659 2.102
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.846 2.289
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 3 36.099 2.542
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 36.264 2.707
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 36.275 2.718
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 36.335 2.778
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1 36.453 2.896
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 36.639 3.082
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 37.039 3.482
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 2 37.428 3.871
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA Final 37.516 3.959
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 3 37.748 4.191
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 3 38.673 5.116
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 1 38.850 5.293
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL Final 48.695 15.138
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1 1:06.853 33.296
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT Final 1:23.767 50.210

16 Boys
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 32.579 0.000
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 1 32.601 0.022
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 32.632 0.053
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 3 32.783 0.204
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 33.074 0.495
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 2 33.263 0.684
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 4 33.504 0.925
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 1 33.797 1.218
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 2 33.912 1.333
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 2 34.128 1.549
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 3 34.380 1.801
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 2 34.463 1.884
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1 34.493 1.914
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 34.752 2.173
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 34.915 2.336
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 2 34.916 2.337
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 4 34.956 2.377
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 1 35.059 2.480
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 35.145 2.566
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 3 35.463 2.884
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 35.464 2.885
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 1 35.484 2.905
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 3 35.754 3.175
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 2 35.955 3.376
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 4 35.963 3.384
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 3 35.982 3.403
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 1 36.337 3.758
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 3 36.497 3.918
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 36.686 4.107
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 4 37.240 4.661
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 4 1:07.345 34.766
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 4 1:47.570 74.991

30+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 35.233 0.000
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 2 35.754 0.521
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 3 36.150 0.917
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 4 36.159 0.926
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 3 37.523 2.290
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 37.662 2.429
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 4 37.765 2.532
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 38.042 2.809
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 38.107 2.874
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 38.365 3.132
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 1 38.742 3.509
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 38.761 3.528
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 38.844 3.611
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 4 39.212 3.979
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 1 39.256 4.023
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 39.271 4.038
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 39.452 4.219
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 3 39.586 4.353
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.830 4.597
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 40.037 4.804
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 40.149 4.916
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 40.541 5.308
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 40.570 5.337
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 40.610 5.377
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 4 40.630 5.397
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 2 40.641 5.408
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 40.702 5.469
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 41.002 5.769
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 2 41.129 5.896
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 41.413 6.180
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 1 41.506 6.273
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 3 41.656 6.423

40+ Men
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.508 0.000
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 37.238 0.730
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 37.285 0.777
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 37.316 0.808
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 37.432 0.924
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 37.462 0.954
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 37.518 1.010
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 37.621 1.113
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 4 39.153 2.645
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 2 39.159 2.651
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 1 39.353 2.845
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 39.748 3.240
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.775 3.267
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 40.119 3.611
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 40.379 3.871
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 40.425 3.917
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 4 42.896 6.388
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 1 43.366 6.858
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 3 43.910 7.402
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 2 44.277 7.769

Top of Report