End of Report

Rd9 Super Series Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 17:02:39

Fastest 50 Riders

Total Entries = 446

Total Riders = 369

RANK GROUP NAME PLATE CLASS Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 25 Pro Men 3 31.325 0.000
2 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 599 Pro Men 3 31.370 0.045
3 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 Pro Men 2 31.780 0.455
4 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 Pro Men 3 31.816 0.491
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 136 Pro Men Final 31.890 0.565
6 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 671 Pro Men Final 32.061 0.736
7 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 Pro Men Final 32.195 0.870
8 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 711 Pro Men Semi Final 32.283 0.958
9 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 35 Pro Men 1 32.375 1.050
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 508 17-29 Men 2 32.540 1.215
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 151 16 Boys 3 32.579 1.254
12 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 936 16 Boys 1 32.601 1.276
13 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 14 Boys Expert Final 32.628 1.303
14 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 723 17-29 Men 1 32.679 1.354
15 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 Pro Men 2 32.712 1.387
16 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1962 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 32.778 1.453
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 115 17-29 Men 1 32.781 1.456
18 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 17-29 Men 2 32.837 1.512
19 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 380 Pro Men 2 32.872 1.547
20 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 Pro Men 3 32.916 1.591
21 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 14 Boys Expert Final 32.944 1.619
22 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 945 16 Boys 1 33.074 1.749
23 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 13 Pro Men 3 33.084 1.759
24 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 89 17-29 Men 2 33.221 1.896
25 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 822 17-29 Men 2 33.242 1.917
26 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 14 Boys Expert 3 33.300 1.975
27 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 33.363 2.038
28 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS 811 Pro Men 3 33.382 2.057
29 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 33.493 2.168
30 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 1335 15 Boys 2 33.557 2.232
31 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 954 15 Boys 2 33.635 2.310
32 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN 648 Pro Men 1 33.704 2.379
33 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 Pro Men 3 33.942 2.617
34 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 14 Boys Expert Final 34.016 2.691
35 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 781 16 Boys 2 34.128 2.803
36 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 610 17-29 Men Final 34.163 2.838
37 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2100 15 Boys 3 34.175 2.850
38 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 1349 15 Boys 2 34.191 2.866
39 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 1323 13-15 Boys Voucher Final 34.289 2.964
40 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 1008 16 Boys 2 34.463 3.138
41 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 WA 14 Boys Expert Final 34.512 3.187
42 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 1046 15 Boys 3 34.671 3.346
43 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 699 16 Boys 4 34.752 3.427
44 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 1763 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 34.892 3.567
45 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 546 16 Boys 2 34.916 3.591
46 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1397 15 Boys 2 35.010 3.685
47 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1401 13-14 Boys Cruiser 3 35.191 3.866
48 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 430 30+ Men 1 35.233 3.908
49 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND 1953 15 Boys 2 35.297 3.972
50 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1495 13-15 Boys Voucher 2 35.478 4.153

Top of Report