End of Report

Rd9 Super Series Rockingham

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11/Sep/2016 17:01:01

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 446

Total Riders = 369

Pro Ladies (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
660 Southside Bmx Club WA Rachel GASKIN 1 4 1st
37.580
{2.508}
1st
36.870
{2.492}
1st
37.153
{2.499}
1st
37.108
{2.529}
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 2 8 2nd
38.107
{2.520}
2nd
37.563
{2.529}
2nd
38.524
{2.511}
2nd
38.328
{2.514}
139 Hills Bmx Club WA Jessica LATHWELL 3 12 3rd
38.549
{2.548}
3rd
38.159
{2.537}
3rd
38.844
{2.576}
3rd
38.877
{2.574}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN 4 18 4th
39.300
{2.705}
5th
38.613
{2.688}
4th
39.233
{2.665}
5th
39.363
{2.642}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 5 21 5th
39.387
{2.645}
6th
40.025
{2.660}
6th
40.358
{2.681}
4th
39.026
{2.713}
403 Westside Bmx Club WA Kishani GREEN 6 24 6th
40.167
{2.686}
7th
40.252
{2.632}
5th
39.289
{2.594}
6th
39.405
{2.641}
948 Hills Bmx Club WA Danika CAMERON 7 25 7th
40.774
{2.731}
4th
38.582
{2.662}
7th
41.059
{2.661}
7th
45.803
{2.707}
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC - ## DNF:8 CR:10 DNS DNS

Pro Men (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
136 Westside Bmx Club WA Kyle GREEN 1st
31.890
{2.358}
3rd
32.969
{2.439}
- 8 2nd
32.433
{2.362}
5th
33.031
{2.462}
1st
32.117
{2.383}
25 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Darryn GOODWIN 2nd
31.976
{2.451}
1st
31.662
{2.345}
- 3 1st
32.212
{2.379}
1st
31.712
{2.426}
1st
31.325
{2.367}
671 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua LATHWELL 3rd
32.061
{2.260}
2nd
32.248
{2.288}
- 5 1st
32.073
{2.304}
2nd
32.608
{2.272}
2nd
32.247
599 Hills Bmx Club WA Casey HUNTER 4th
32.513
{2.380}
1st
31.747
{2.346}
- 5 1st
32.075
{2.379}
2nd
31.954
{2.395}
2nd
31.370
{2.376}
723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 5th
33.257
{2.681}
2nd
32.234
{2.356}
- 5 3rd
32.747
{2.356}
1st
31.928
{2.415}
1st
31.816
{2.352}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 6th
34.089
{2.491}
4th
32.488
{2.397}
- 9 3rd
33.047
{2.478}
1st
31.780
{2.381}
5th
35.471
{2.424}
35 Westside Bmx Club WA Troy EWENS 7th
35.769
{2.420}
4th
33.230
{2.587}
- 7 2nd
32.375
{2.394}
2nd
33.285
{2.608}
3rd
32.556
{2.435}
711 Hills BMX Club WA Jamie GILL 8th
1:04.496
{2.402}
3rd
32.283
{2.331}
- 7 2nd
32.877
{2.330}
3rd
33.378
{2.324}
2nd
32.364
{2.359}
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN 1st-B
32.195
{2.457}
5th
32.606
{2.475}
- 10 3rd
33.213
{2.456}
3rd
32.785
{2.443}
4th
33.667
{2.457}
13 Hills Bmx Club WA Joey GRAHAM 2nd-B
33.117
{2.432}
6th
46.373
{2.435}
- 11 4th
34.267
{2.398}
4th
33.380
{2.432}
3rd
33.084
{2.405}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 3rd-B
33.498
{2.431}
6th
33.004
{2.464}
- 12 4th
33.229
{2.465}
4th
32.960
{2.475}
4th
32.916
{2.459}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 4th-B
34.137
{2.445}
5th
43.073
{2.442}
- 11 4th
33.484
{2.434}
4th
32.872
{2.432}
3rd
33.357
{2.408}
811 Hills Bmx Club WA Andrew ELLIS - - 14 5th
35.960
{2.408}
5th
34.121
{2.426}
4th
33.382
{2.382}
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO - - 14 6th
38.488
{2.609}
3rd
32.712
{2.436}
5th
33.780
{2.381}
648 Southside Bmx Club WA Scott GASKIN - - 16 5th
33.704
{2.436}
6th
34.653
{2.437}
5th
33.906
{2.440}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY - - 16 5th
35.067
{2.432}
5th
35.361
{2.514}
6th
33.942
{2.449}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

8-10 Boys Voucher (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 1 4 1st
40.253
{2.607}
1st
39.901
{2.632}
1st
39.911
{2.588}
1st
39.403
{2.681}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 2 8 2nd
41.815
{2.703}
2nd
41.237
{2.682}
2nd
41.890
{2.786}
2nd
40.770
{2.734}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY 3 15 4th
44.415
{3.053}
4th
42.983
{2.830}
3rd
42.834
{2.869}
4th
42.550
{2.836}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 4 15 3rd
42.967
{2.981}
3rd
41.902
{2.847}
4th
43.050
{2.934}
5th
42.552
{2.821}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR 5 22 6th
46.610
{2.914}
5th
46.116
{2.924}
5th
47.182
{2.915}
6th
45.906
{2.949}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 6 23 5th
46.252
{2.872}
CR:9 6th
53.952
{2.873}
3rd
41.502
{2.755}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - ## 7th
47.510
{3.270}
CR:9 DNS DNS

11-12 Boys Voucher (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 1 4 1st
38.008
{2.656}
1st
37.285
{2.592}
1st
37.666
{2.572}
1st
37.596
{2.606}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 2 8 2nd
38.639
{2.780}
2nd
38.571
{2.703}
2nd
38.508
{2.699}
2nd
38.537
{2.713}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 3 12 3rd
40.697
{2.867}
3rd
39.771
{2.715}
3rd
39.811
{2.714}
3rd
40.269
{2.739}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 4 16 4th
42.003
{2.754}
4th
39.810
{2.723}
4th
40.029
{2.688}
4th
43.937
{2.736}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 5 21 6th
46.150
{2.905}
5th
41.721
{2.777}
5th
41.010
{2.741}
5th
44.050
{2.770}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 6 23 5th
44.409
{2.916}
6th
42.874
{2.892}
6th
43.019
{2.845}
6th
44.618
{2.894}

13-15 Girls Voucher (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 1 7 3rd
40.009
{2.660}
2nd
38.828
{2.666}
1st
37.653
{2.653}
1st
37.577
{2.632}
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 2 7 1st
38.642
{2.696}
1st
38.394
{2.633}
3rd
39.150
{2.654}
2nd
38.081
{2.649}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC (11-12GV) 3 10 2nd
39.666
{2.687}
3rd
39.071
{2.675}
2nd
38.550
{2.646}
3rd
40.359
{2.681}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 4 16 4th
40.560
{2.881}
4th
41.497
{2.910}
4th
41.448
{2.884}
4th
40.637
{2.904}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE (11-12GV) 5 20 5th
43.791
{2.963}
5th
46.565
{3.018}
5th
48.868
{2.981}
5th
46.004
{2.950}

13-15 Boys Voucher (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
32.778
{2.418}
- 4 1st
35.357
{2.589}
2nd
35.040
{2.460}
1st
33.270
{2.443}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 2nd
33.470
{2.426}
- 4 1st
34.010
{2.449}
1st
33.363
{2.429}
2nd
33.821
{2.870}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 3rd
34.289
{2.498}
- 9 2nd
34.734
{2.459}
4th
36.388
{2.458}
3rd
34.574
{2.470}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES 4th
34.949
{2.459}
- 4 2nd
35.513
{2.481}
1st
33.493
{2.456}
1st
34.789
{2.460}
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 5th
35.763
{2.506}
- 11 3rd
36.508
{2.514}
3rd
35.478
{2.473}
5th
39.052
{2.528}
1679 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 6th
38.065
{2.660}
- 11 3rd
37.267
{2.611}
5th
37.723
{2.637}
3rd
37.236
{2.625}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 7th
38.970
{3.215}
- 11 5th
38.382
{2.589}
2nd
34.892
{2.511}
4th
37.202
{2.530}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 8th
39.672
{2.591}
- 9 4th
36.761
{2.670}
3rd
35.600
{2.573}
2nd
36.720
{2.568}
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB - 15 6th
39.698
{2.859}
4th
38.432
{2.648}
5th
37.881
{2.723}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING - 16 5th
39.022
{2.615}
5th
39.065
{2.614}
6th
39.286
{2.687}
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN - 18 7th
39.591
{2.752}
7th
39.813
{2.754}
4th
38.388
{2.783}
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH - 18 6th
39.309
{2.690}
6th
39.356
{2.647}
6th
39.058
{2.765}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE - 21 8th
44.274
{2.646}
6th
43.746
{3.872}
7th
42.486
{3.127}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON - 22 7th
43.965
{2.786}
8th
45.613
{2.466}
7th
44.609
{3.111}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE - ## 4th
38.331
{2.693}
CR:10 DNS
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD - ## 8th
41.320
{2.816}
CR:10 DNS

8-10 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3WA Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1st
40.872
{2.711}
- 3 1st
41.501
{2.716}
1st
41.986
{2.727}
1st
42.061
{2.713}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
43.260
{2.816}
- 5 2nd
43.657
{2.821}
2nd
44.619
{2.880}
1st
43.838
{2.825}
2429 Hills Bmx Club WA Blake PRIMROSE 3rd
43.633
{2.914}
- 10 2nd
44.187
{2.921}
4th
45.263
{3.038}
4th
44.774
{3.016}
1767 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4th
43.990
{2.765}
- 8 4th
46.226
{2.767}
1st
43.842
{2.795}
3rd
44.904
{2.818}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 5th
44.319
{2.841}
- 8 3rd
43.709
{2.835}
3rd
44.643
{2.832}
2nd
43.358
{2.799}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 6th
44.391
{2.961}
- 6 1st
42.828
{2.766}
2nd
43.598
{2.786}
3rd
43.403
{2.845}
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 7th
45.211
{2.721}
- 8 3rd
44.878
{2.816}
3rd
43.658
{2.753}
2nd
44.156
{2.742}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 8th
46.590
{2.933}
- 13 4th
46.518
{2.952}
4th
46.152
{2.906}
5th
46.054
{2.924}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

11-12 Boys Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
38.681
{2.664}
- 3 1st
37.927
{2.702}
1st
38.954
{2.688}
1st
38.731
{2.702}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2nd
39.912
{2.810}
- 7 4th
41.473
{2.929}
2nd
41.791
{2.836}
1st
40.858
{2.717}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3rd
40.001
{2.698}
- 5 2nd
40.332
{2.755}
1st
39.349
{2.626}
2nd
41.309
{2.784}
6WA Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4th
40.381
{2.683}
- 5 1st
41.440
{2.763}
2nd
39.725
{2.684}
2nd
41.176
{2.679}
7WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 5th
40.945
{2.906}
- 9 3rd
40.642
{2.807}
3rd
41.073
{2.788}
3rd
41.189
{2.780}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 6th
42.087
{2.769}
- 9 2nd
42.043
{2.710}
4th
41.764
{2.757}
3rd
42.217
{2.814}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 7th
42.872
{2.946}
- 10 3rd
43.536
{2.819}
3rd
43.015
{2.816}
4th
43.529
{2.824}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 8th
45.877
{3.066}
- 13 4th
45.530
{2.931}
4th
44.026
{2.893}
5th
43.790
{2.960}
1272 Byford BMX Club WA Jack ANDREWS - 14 5th
44.323
{2.896}
5th
44.402
{2.897}
4th
43.314
{2.900}

13-14 Boys Cruiser (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 4 1st
35.479
{2.615}
1st
35.471
{2.545}
1st
35.191
{2.625}
1st
35.307
{2.561}
7 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 8 2nd
36.880
{2.567}
2nd
36.137
{2.602}
2nd
35.813
{2.603}
2nd
36.335
{2.593}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 13 3rd
37.118
{2.620}
3rd
36.962
{2.613}
4th
36.857
{2.636}
3rd
37.419
{2.603}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 20 4th
37.597
{2.679}
CR:9 3rd
36.851
{2.722}
4th
37.798
{2.666}
1659 Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 20 6th
42.522
{2.801}
4th
40.193
{2.649}
5th
41.221
{2.705}
5th
40.873
{2.628}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 6 22 5th
41.791
{2.808}
5th
41.666
{2.767}
6th
41.844
{2.872}
6th
43.820
{2.943}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 7 27 7th
43.483
{2.976}
6th
42.558
{2.961}
7th
42.928
{3.010}
7th
44.221
{3.009}

18+ Mens Cruiser (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1st
35.567
{2.492}
- 4 1st
36.812
{2.449}
1st
37.384
{2.440}
2nd
38.569
{2.447}
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG 2nd
36.499
{2.562}
- 8 2nd
37.342
{2.580}
2nd
37.892
{2.569}
4th
1:39.058
{2.646}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3rd
36.533
{2.501}
- 5 3rd
37.359
{2.468}
1st
37.004
{2.478}
1st
37.350
{2.519}
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4th
37.195
{2.569}
- 6 2nd
38.363
{2.530}
3rd
38.981
{2.524}
1st
37.630
{2.533}
871 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 5th
38.074
{2.547}
- 5 1st
38.183
{2.534}
2nd
37.287
{2.527}
2nd
37.727
{2.572}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 6th
39.007
{2.798}
- 9 3rd
39.719
{2.765}
3rd
39.164
{2.728}
3rd
42.756
{2.768}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 7th
40.367
{2.709}
- 11 4th
41.618
{2.586}
4th
40.164
{2.650}
3rd
40.971
{2.619}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 8th
44.006
{3.076}
- 12 4th
44.236
{2.931}
4th
44.957
{3.007}
4th
45.341
{2.950}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN - 17 5th
53.658
{2.683}
5th
43.197
{2.775}
CR:7

5 and Under Sprocket Boys (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
3446 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Taj BLACK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2607 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Logan DALLY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3219 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brody GARRIGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3489 Bunbury BMX Club WA Lucas GREEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3316 Southside BMX Club WA Angus LEWIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3811 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Denver LONGBOTTOM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3445 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Harry MORRIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3551 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Balian PERMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3338 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jacob STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3439 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kobe WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprocket Boys (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2856 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lawson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3325 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper BOWDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3277 Hills BMX Club WA Max BROWN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
29 Southern Districts BMX Club WA Joshua CLIFFE - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3187 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Gryffin HOOPER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2839 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack MALONE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2622 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jake MURRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2763 Westside Bmx Club WA Jake POAT - - Finish
0.000
DNS:0 Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
8888 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Tremaine ROBERTS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2858 Byford Bmx Club WA Jaxxon SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2593 Southside BMX Club WA Cody STEEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2422 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jayden TROTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2985 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Travis WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2765 Westside Bmx Club WA Lachlan WILLIAMS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprocket Boys (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2461 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Hudson BAILEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3133 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley BOTHA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3482 Hills Bmx Club WA Ayden BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2745 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Daniel BURTON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
1889 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cooper DUNLOP - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3195 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake GIBBS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3487 Southside Bmx Club WA Oliver HOGAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2032 Rockingham BMX Club WA Jake HOLDEN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3470 Southside Bmx Club WA Jack JONES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2838 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan LIGHTFOOT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2711 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Edward MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2794 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jamie MOSS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2448 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Rhys NEWMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2271 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Zane RATAJCZAK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2701 Southside Bmx Club WA Jaxon RICHARDS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3285 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Loxley SHAW - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3534 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Cody SMARTT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2880 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Lochlan STRAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2814 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Merrik TOCK - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3389 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ryder VANDERLAAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2661 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Diezel WALSH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3505 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Blake WHITE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2855 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Deegan WOOD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Sprocket Girls (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2876 Westside Bmx Club WA Aimee-Grace BARTELS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3511 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bonnie CUNNINGHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KE Hills BMX Club WA Kaley ELLIS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
2859 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Indi HARRISON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3495 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Ellyse HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3527 Rockingham BMX Club WA Neave KNIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
946 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kaydence MARSHALL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3379 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Chloe MCILLREE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3376 Byford Bmx Club WA Taylah RECKERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
3493 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rachel RUSSELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
HS Cockburn BMX Club WA Hannah SEPAROVICH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1459 Westside Bmx Club WA Alyssa HOWAT 1st
43.641
{2.953}
- 3 1st
45.598
{3.012}
1st
45.468
{3.061}
1st
44.777
{2.922}
2774 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Maddison ALDERSEA 2nd
44.396
{2.902}
- 4 1st
45.750
{2.913}
1st
46.715
{2.946}
2nd
45.378
{2.919}
2413 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Bella PANTALONE 3rd
47.986
{3.007}
- 6 3rd
48.746
{3.198}
2nd
50.070
{3.168}
1st
51.218
{3.088}
2405 Byford Bmx Club WA Iona MUIR 4th
49.036
{3.210}
- 8 2nd
48.730
{3.151}
3rd
50.072
{3.119}
3rd
50.213
{3.222}
2685 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Amelia TICKELL 5th
49.758
{3.147}
- 8 2nd
50.417
{3.258}
2nd
49.481
{3.204}
4th
50.809
{3.198}
3387 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Payton HERRON 6th
52.286
{3.325}
- 11 3rd
52.741
{3.254}
3rd
53.208
{3.239}
5th
52.755
{3.256}
2401 Southside Bmx Club WA Natalia IERACE 7th
52.865
{3.325}
- 11 4th
52.790
{3.235}
5th
52.217
{3.298}
2nd
1:02.778
{3.218}
2322 Byford Bmx Club WA Imogen HAMILTON 8th
54.730
{3.435}
- 13 5th
59.227
{3.490}
5th
57.025
{3.395}
3rd
1:11.158
{3.338}
2784 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Tanyka COLVIN - 13 5th
56.424
{3.380}
4th
56.538
{3.536}
4th
1:47.470
{3.336}
2950 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Samarah RAYNER - 13 4th
50.817
{3.173}
4th
50.477
{3.136}
DNF:5

9 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
4WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 5 1st
46.954
{2.938}
1st
46.203
{3.015}
2nd
48.627
{2.989}
1st
45.366
{2.940}
1839 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Rhiannon RICHARDS 2 8 3rd
48.512
{3.031}
2nd
46.406
{2.999}
1st
47.399
{2.955}
2nd
45.678
{2.951}
7WA Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Melya HAWIRA 3 12 2nd
48.464
{3.361}
4th
49.653
{3.086}
3rd
48.645
{3.161}
3rd
48.301
{3.339}
3WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayse ARMITAGE 4 15 4th
49.251
{3.153}
3rd
48.245
{3.119}
4th
50.107
{3.291}
4th
49.651
{3.203}

10 Girls (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1WA Byford Bmx Club WA Mia LETCHFORD 1st
42.845
{2.818}
- 7 1st
43.655
{2.843}
DNF:5 1st
43.935
{2.885}
6106 Northam Bmx Club WA Trinity JEFFERIES 2nd
43.628
{2.824}
- 4 2nd
44.566
{2.872}
1st
45.842
{2.915}
1st
44.762
{2.887}
2004 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ellah RAYNER 3rd
47.624
{2.850}
- 5 1st
45.693
{2.909}
1st
46.429
{2.901}
3rd
48.023
{2.938}
1636 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Caitlin DALLY 4th
48.159
{3.145}
- 9 3rd
48.185
{3.041}
2nd
49.448
{3.246}
4th
48.233
{3.178}
4182 Southside Bmx Club WA Lucy WILKINSON 5th
49.127
{3.048}
- 10 4th
50.164
{3.176}
4th
52.171
{3.141}
2nd
50.232
{3.135}
2068 Byford Bmx Club WA Kelsey MORROW 6th
49.529
{3.071}
- 6 2nd
45.985
{3.099}
2nd
48.917
{3.096}
2nd
47.602
{3.258}
2090 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Katelyn HALL 7th
51.086
{3.187}
- 12 5th
55.828
{3.126}
3rd
50.085
{3.152}
4th
50.614
{3.099}
1606 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Tamilee SPENCE 8th
51.398
{3.330}
- 10 3rd
49.011
{3.018}
4th
52.553
{3.149}
3rd
50.560
{3.107}
8WA Hills Bmx Club WA Demi EVANS - 12 4th
51.319
{3.088}
3rd
51.593
{2.882}
5th
52.141
{3.068}
1318 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Grace BROMLEWE - 17 5th
53.876
{3.398}
5th
55.563
{3.562}
CR:7

11 Girls (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1701 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lara SCARVACI 1 7 1st
43.897
{2.825}
2nd
43.461
{2.904}
2nd
43.467
{2.877}
2nd
43.182
{2.849}
1750 Karratha Bmx Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 8 5th
54.819
{2.749}
1st
41.968
{2.754}
1st
42.432
{2.797}
1st
42.067
{2.794}
1556 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jana VAN STADEN 3 12 3rd
45.762
{3.017}
3rd
43.985
{2.922}
3rd
43.510
{2.930}
3rd
43.755
{3.009}
1143 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Kara HARRISON 4 14 2nd
45.017
{2.951}
4th
44.691
{2.887}
4th
44.449
{3.028}
4th
46.009
{3.000}
1650 Southside BMX Club WA Maddison CLARK 5 19 4th
51.375
{3.214}
5th
52.804
{3.354}
5th
51.625
{3.175}
5th
51.762
{3.222}
1681 Southside Bmx Club WA Abbey RICHARDS - ## 6th
2:22.521
{2.835}
CR:8 DNS DNS

12 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2331 Hills Bmx Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 4 1st
43.322
{2.740}
1st
42.785
{2.782}
1st
42.293
{2.812}
1st
42.424
{2.809}
1588 Byford Bmx Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 10 3rd
44.838
{2.896}
2nd
43.180
{2.803}
3rd
44.163
{2.862}
2nd
43.648
{2.953}
1282 Southside BMX Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 13 2nd
44.722
{3.018}
4th
44.061
{2.927}
4th
45.914
{2.963}
3rd
43.804
{2.983}
952 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Mikaela NEILL 4 13 4th
46.922
{2.819}
3rd
44.051
{2.847}
2nd
43.440
{2.772}
4th
45.282
{3.051}
1317 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charlotte BROMLEWE 5 22 6th
49.189
{3.021}
5th
47.091
{2.914}
6th
46.978
{3.088}
5th
45.903
{2.917}
1755 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Asha SERMAN 6 22 5th
47.248
{3.044}
6th
47.615
{3.088}
5th
46.818
{3.174}
6th
46.925
{3.071}
2137 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tesanee KING 7 28 7th
51.538
{3.256}
7th
48.235
{3.294}
7th
51.431
{3.257}
7th
1:52.321
{3.172}

13 Girls (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1637 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Keeley EDWARDS 1 4 1st
40.430
{2.723}
1st
40.967
{2.745}
1st
40.696
{2.741}
1st
40.694
{2.710}
1879 Hills Bmx Club WA Alyssa SKIDMORE 2 10 2nd
40.807
{2.834}
2nd
41.016
{2.868}
2nd
41.456
{2.894}
4th
43.173
{2.824}
1805 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 13 3rd
43.001
{2.781}
4th
42.916
{2.776}
4th
43.062
{2.770}
2nd
41.748
{2.720}
1296 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 17 6th
43.696
{2.998}
5th
43.368
{2.974}
3rd
42.272
{2.994}
3rd
42.244
{2.934}
1861 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Imogen ABRAHALL 5 21 4th
43.470
{2.911}
6th
44.202
{2.956}
5th
44.397
{2.983}
6th
44.778
{2.973}
1236 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Ashley TEAKLE 6 24 5th
43.658
{2.860}
3rd
42.913
{2.790}
7th
1:57.438
{2.822}
CR:9
1392 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cheyana DAYMON 7 25 7th
44.221
{2.828}
7th
44.985
{2.822}
6th
46.075
{3.069}
5th
44.697
{2.962}

14 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1302 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Hayley HUGHES 1 6 1st
38.328
{2.661}
1st
38.646
{2.654}
2nd
39.194
{2.713}
2nd
38.361
{2.659}
2154 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 8 2nd
38.645
{2.612}
4th
40.002
{2.614}
1st
37.980
{2.641}
1st
37.374
{2.561}
1254 Hills Bmx Club WA Hailey PAYNE 3 14 6th
40.460
{2.816}
2nd
39.552
{2.767}
3rd
40.528
{2.774}
3rd
39.236
{2.692}
1655 Southside Bmx Club WA Isabella IERACE 4 15 4th
39.793
{2.721}
3rd
39.631
{2.688}
4th
41.088
{2.652}
4th
39.600
{2.631}
1659 Southside Bmx Club WA Kate TAYLOR 5 19 3rd
39.330
{2.629}
5th
40.818
{2.718}
5th
41.955
{2.650}
6th
40.114
{2.610}
1408 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Lillyrose HARRISON 6 22 5th
40.229
{2.793}
6th
41.453
{3.167}
6th
42.006
{2.863}
5th
40.016
{2.820}
1688 Byford Bmx Club WA Jade-Ellen WILSON - ## 7th
46.716
{2.895}
CR:10 DNS DNS
1311 Byford BMX Club WA Alicia JOKIC - ## CR:10 DNS DNS DNS

15 Girls (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1206 Southside Bmx Club WA Bianca CAMPBELL 1 4 1st
40.812
{2.651}
1st
40.042
{2.545}
1st
40.094
{2.535}
1st
40.819
{2.540}
865 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 8 2nd
41.400
{2.681}
2nd
40.408
{2.673}
2nd
41.145
{2.674}
2nd
41.170
{2.664}
956 Hills Bmx Club WA Karis REGALI 3 12 3rd
41.502
{2.738}
3rd
40.718
{2.766}
3rd
41.924
{2.723}
3rd
41.708
{2.730}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Katie GRAY 4 16 4th
42.007
{2.857}
4th
41.148
{2.817}
4th
42.086
{2.829}
4th
41.827
{2.869}
951 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Madison LONG 5 21 5th
43.429
{2.878}
5th
42.586
{2.906}
6th
45.053
{2.900}
5th
43.133
{2.835}
908 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Cayla SMART 6 23 6th
44.696
{2.879}
6th
43.747
{2.892}
5th
44.623
{2.860}
6th
44.388
{2.825}
1529 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Taylor MATTHEWMAN 7 28 7th
47.170
{3.155}
7th
46.532
{3.032}
7th
47.837
{3.239}
7th
48.191
{3.310}
1347 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Chandre GROENEWALD 8 34 8th
48.046
{3.093}
8th
48.110
{3.248}
8th
1:58.186
{3.128}
CR:10

8 Boys (29 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2223 Hills Bmx Club WA Lucas ANDREWS 1st
42.162
{2.824}
2nd
43.410
{2.854}
- 3 1st
43.491
{2.850}
1st
44.324
{2.891}
1st
43.991
{2.809}
1467 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2nd
42.644
{2.737}
1st
42.722
{2.722}
- 6 2nd
44.167
{2.826}
3rd
44.181
{2.816}
1st
44.076
{2.784}
2723 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Declan MCGHEE 3rd
42.697
{2.881}
2nd
42.969
{2.902}
- 3 1st
42.143
{2.902}
1st
43.445
{2.909}
1st
43.430
{2.898}
2480 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper SALMON 4th
44.356
{2.848}
3rd
43.374
{2.911}
- 9 2nd
43.894
{2.854}
3rd
44.533
{2.815}
4th
45.400
{3.046}
3373 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Riley RENNIE 5th
44.432
{3.001}
4th
44.510
{2.935}
- 13 8th
1:44.993
{2.995}
2nd
45.768
{3.053}
3rd
45.120
{2.972}
2285 Hills Bmx Club WA Matthew VAN DER DRAAI 6th
45.277
{2.971}
1st
43.097
{2.870}
- 4 1st
43.621
{2.870}
1st
44.001
{2.810}
2nd
44.909
{2.826}
2147 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 7th
45.393
{3.070}
3rd
44.068
{2.868}
- 6 2nd
43.171
{2.859}
2nd
44.160
{2.918}
2nd
44.936
{2.987}
2693 Westside Bmx Club WA Jordan REINIKKA 8th
46.665
{2.942}
4th
44.560
{2.915}
- 11 4th
44.975
{2.980}
4th
45.956
{2.982}
3rd
44.991
{2.941}
2341 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Cruz LOISEL 5th
45.061
{2.856}
- 6 3rd
45.013
{2.890}
1st
45.087
{2.949}
2nd
44.092
{2.871}
1495 Southside Bmx Club WA Mason EGAN 5th
44.520
{2.817}
- 8 3rd
44.633
{2.874}
2nd
45.206
{2.874}
3rd
45.271
{2.852}
3440 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cruz BLACK 6th
47.714
{2.939}
- 12 6th
51.653
{3.197}
4th
50.524
{2.956}
2nd
48.760
{3.156}
2232 Byford Bmx Club WA Campbell WILSON 6th
44.839
{2.842}
- 13 4th
45.616
{2.867}
5th
46.112
{2.895}
4th
45.354
{2.817}
2776 Westside Bmx Club WA Oliver WILLIAMS 7th
45.352
{3.018}
- 6 3rd
43.985
{2.809}
2nd
44.160
{2.838}
1st
43.845
{2.883}
2617 Byford Bmx Club WA Ronan LANDER 7th
50.381
{3.079}
- 14 5th
51.334
{3.213}
5th
49.780
{3.091}
4th
52.509
{3.364}
2318 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tristan HALL 8th
51.723
{3.230}
- 14 5th
50.063
{3.251}
6th
51.696
{3.274}
3rd
50.213
{3.254}
2703 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kye SPENCE 8th
47.282
{3.092}
- 14 4th
47.187
{3.074}
6th
47.669
{3.018}
4th
46.440
{3.180}
2928 Hills Bmx Club WA Izaak BRACHE - - 14 2nd
47.155
{3.201}
7th
1:12.413
{3.080}
5th
47.932
{3.278}
3451 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Meer JANI - - 14 4th
49.952
{3.173}
4th
49.629
{3.213}
6th
48.449
{3.160}
2444 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Flynn EDWARDS - - 14 1st
45.765
{3.000}
7th
48.089
{3.275}
6th
48.978
{3.063}
2631 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ross MURRAY - - 14 3rd
48.441
{3.029}
4th
48.090
{3.062}
7th
1:35.256
{3.112}
2256 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Jai HOLLAND - - 15 7th
1:03.612
{3.154}
3rd
46.865
{3.206}
5th
48.246
{3.159}
3250 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Casey ROSSINI - - 16 6th
54.533
{3.453}
5th
55.923
{3.395}
5th
53.500
{3.410}
2813 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Brayden GREENE - - 16 5th
48.941
{3.060}
3rd
47.406
{3.055}
8th
1:52.291
{3.104}
5002 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Taj HILL - - 17 7th
57.168
{3.129}
5th
48.472
{3.140}
5th
48.057
{3.078}
2783 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Blake COLVIN - - 19 6th
54.019
{3.322}
7th
55.376
{3.331}
6th
53.654
{3.323}
2250 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Nathan MAY - - 19 5th
54.806
{3.327}
7th
55.638
{3.428}
7th
1:30.968
{3.556}
2864 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN - - 20 6th
55.683
{3.392}
8th
59.491
{3.577}
6th
59.554
{3.472}
3121 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jamie MATTHEWMAN - - 20 7th
54.153
{3.376}
6th
55.216
{3.604}
7th
51.171
{3.338}
2605 Byford Bmx Club WA Dechlan LETCHFORD - - 20 7th
56.325
{3.222}
6th
58.710
{3.210}
7th
56.451
{3.214}

9 Boys Novice (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2620 Byford Bmx Club WA Charlie D'AGOSTINO 1st
42.363
{2.832}
1st
42.739
{2.823}
- 3 1st
43.163
{2.896}
1st
42.507
{2.845}
1st
43.058
{2.891}
2607 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jacob SEPAROVICH 2nd
43.121
{2.790}
4th
43.816
{2.779}
- 6 2nd
43.226
{2.798}
2nd
44.350
{2.892}
2nd
43.660
{2.857}
1451 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3rd
43.549
{2.840}
1st
42.646
{2.805}
- 3 1st
43.744
{2.871}
1st
44.075
{2.845}
1st
43.596
{2.794}
2209 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harlan BURNELL 4th
43.744
{2.873}
2nd
43.552
{2.863}
- 4 1st
44.123
{2.971}
1st
43.602
{2.883}
2nd
44.156
{2.945}
2569 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 5th
44.911
{2.872}
2nd
43.163
{2.804}
- 7 4th
44.635
{2.861}
2nd
44.065
{2.874}
1st
43.766
{2.880}
2688 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Austen ABRAHALL 6th
45.047
{2.856}
3rd
43.217
{2.835}
- 9 3rd
44.411
{2.843}
4th
45.315
{2.950}
2nd
43.879
{2.927}
2411 Mandurah BMX Club inc WA Joseph MOORE 7th
46.870
{3.108}
3rd
44.504
{3.002}
- 8 2nd
44.360
{3.030}
3rd
45.474
{3.100}
3rd
44.681
{3.029}
2347 Southside Bmx Club WA Daniel BAKER 8th
47.329
{2.956}
4th
45.199
{2.915}
- 11 4th
45.736
{2.897}
4th
48.223
{2.982}
3rd
44.704
{2.961}
2587 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Kynan ABRAHAM 5th
44.586
{2.933}
- 10 3rd
45.450
{2.890}
3rd
45.035
{2.969}
4th
46.280
{2.968}
2520 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper RECKERS 5th
45.938
{3.021}
- 11 5th
46.339
{3.055}
3rd
45.890
{3.107}
3rd
46.220
{3.024}
2544 Byford Bmx Club WA Riley GIBBS 6th
49.997
{2.870}
- 8 2nd
45.596
{3.028}
2nd
45.571
{2.869}
4th
47.527
{3.072}
2370 Southside Bmx Club WA Riley CLARK 6th
54.786
{2.912}
- 12 3rd
45.798
{3.001}
5th
47.099
{2.986}
4th
45.332
{2.921}
1289 Byford Bmx Club WA Brody BARWICK - - 14 4th
48.746
{3.654}
5th
47.721
{3.588}
5th
48.173
{3.580}
2251 Southside Bmx Club WA Max JONES - - 15 6th
46.805
{3.098}
4th
47.139
{3.063}
5th
47.469
{3.206}
1319 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Richard HERRON - - 17 6th
52.127
{3.266}
6th
54.953
{3.182}
5th
57.661
{3.155}
2294 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Daniel RUSSELL - - 17 5th
51.864
{3.450}
6th
50.139
{3.294}
6th
50.326
{3.202}
2073 Hills Bmx Club WA Jackson GOSCIMINSKI - - 18 5th
49.125
{3.184}
5th
50.436
{3.249}
CR:8

9 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8A Hills Bmx Club WA Tyler GAYSKI 1st
40.088
{2.694}
- 7 2nd
41.326
{2.741}
3rd
41.285
{2.826}
2nd
41.110
{2.718}
1SS Wanneroo BMX Club WA Matias HARRIS 2nd
40.286
{2.762}
- 3 1st
40.547
{2.723}
1st
39.968
{2.737}
1st
40.348
{2.765}
6WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Dylan SERMAN 3rd
41.873
{2.829}
- 10 5th
43.615
{2.867}
2nd
42.423
{2.833}
3rd
41.784
{2.824}
2579 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Andrew MOSS 4th
42.091
{2.845}
- 5 3rd
41.387
{2.796}
1st
41.302
{2.786}
1st
41.035
{2.766}
2872 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan STRAKER 5th
42.739
{2.852}
- 12 4th
42.937
{2.814}
5th
43.375
{2.888}
3rd
41.850
{2.827}
1835 Byford Bmx Club WA Alexander DAWES 6th
44.022
{3.047}
- 10 2nd
41.018
{2.841}
4th
43.174
{2.971}
4th
42.574
{2.880}
2221 Westside Bmx Club WA Billy SUMMERVILLE 7th
44.989
{2.820}
- 10 3rd
42.828
{2.805}
3rd
43.257
{2.854}
4th
43.741
{2.880}
2834 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 8th
49.101
{2.706}
- 5 1st
40.743
{2.729}
2nd
40.706
{2.715}
2nd
41.443
{2.765}
1380 Hills Bmx Club WA Cody CLANCY - 14 4th
42.942
{3.085}
5th
44.293
{3.488}
5th
43.825
{2.952}
4WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jack PHILLIPS - 15 6th
45.874
{2.881}
4th
43.541
{2.909}
5th
43.654
{2.873}
7WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN - 17 5th
44.745
{2.819}
6th
43.820
{2.814}
6th
44.477
{2.810}
2015 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Eli PANTALONE - 18 6th
44.823
{2.914}
6th
44.883
{3.098}
6th
43.953
{2.927}
2127 Bunbury Bmx Club WA William MCILLREE - ## 7th
45.670
{3.098}
CR:9 DNS

10 Boys Novice (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2566 Westside BMX Club WA Samuel WILLIAMS 1st
42.129
{2.831}
- 9 3rd
43.320
{2.777}
3rd
43.724
{2.946}
3rd
42.895
{2.818}
1394 Byford Bmx Club WA Liam WAGNER 2nd
42.786
{2.792}
- 7 2nd
43.226
{2.785}
3rd
43.121
{2.776}
2nd
42.220
{2.805}
2111 Southside Bmx Club WA Asher JAMES 3rd
43.293
{2.733}
- 7 1st
42.709
{2.713}
4th
43.972
{2.810}
2nd
43.105
{2.763}
2330 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4th
43.452
{2.730}
- 7 3rd
42.797
{2.764}
1st
42.717
{2.868}
3rd
43.547
{2.741}
2207 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 5th
43.628
{2.821}
- 4 2nd
42.424
{2.901}
1st
41.981
{2.736}
1st
42.050
{2.761}
3611 Woorree Park BMX Club WA Dane KERLUCK 6th
44.489
{2.766}
- 11 4th
43.877
{2.847}
2nd
43.614
{2.852}
5th
45.517
{2.780}
1407 Byford Bmx Club WA Jay LANDER 7th
44.512
{2.865}
- 4 1st
42.024
{2.821}
2nd
42.531
{2.795}
1st
42.656
{2.797}
1969 Hills Bmx Club WA Shaun VAN DER DRAAI 8th
45.092
{2.939}
- 12 4th
43.840
{2.941}
4th
44.218
{2.951}
4th
44.128
{2.988}
2034 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ethan SLOB - 14 5th
44.642
{2.940}
5th
44.902
{2.944}
4th
44.840
{2.875}
1902 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Chayce PURSER - 17 6th
46.166
{2.964}
6th
46.452
{3.040}
5th
47.511
{3.623}
1849 Cockburn BMX Club WA Tyson LOCKWOOD - 17 5th
46.282
{2.997}
6th
46.321
{2.964}
6th
46.791
{2.971}
2078 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Thomas NEVE - 19 6th
46.649
{2.866}
5th
46.021
{2.951}
8th
1:56.246
{3.013}
2434 Westside Bmx Club WA Luka PILCHER - 20 7th
47.224
{3.137}
7th
49.076
{3.080}
6th
50.653
{3.172}
1432 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Brodie MURRAY - 22 8th
50.170
{3.090}
7th
47.588
{3.143}
7th
48.231
{3.102}
2007 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Luke ROSSINI - 22 7th
49.137
{3.149}
8th
49.465
{3.237}
7th
50.799
{3.208}

10 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5A Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Joshua TICKELL 1st
38.556
{2.608}
- 3 1st
39.252
{2.694}
1st
38.579
{2.657}
1st
38.883
{2.657}
2262 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Steele CHERUBINO 2nd
39.030
{2.600}
- 5 1st
39.445
{2.653}
2nd
38.841
{2.622}
2nd
39.412
{2.654}
1871 Southside Bmx Club WA Mitchell CAMPBELL 3rd
39.294
{2.653}
- 6 2nd
39.766
{2.662}
1st
39.845
{2.761}
3rd
40.825
{2.767}
6WA Hills BMX Club WA Kallan BROWN 4th
40.020
{2.712}
- 9 5th
41.402
{2.707}
3rd
39.998
{2.755}
1st
39.621
{2.692}
975 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 5th
40.198
{2.735}
- 9 2nd
39.918
{2.674}
3rd
40.352
{2.684}
4th
40.279
{2.681}
1886 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cameron WYATT 6th
40.943
{2.834}
- 12 3rd
40.732
{2.714}
4th
40.829
{2.754}
5th
40.993
{2.820}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Nathan RAWLINGS 7th
41.176
{2.649}
- 8 3rd
40.818
{2.647}
2nd
39.948
{2.636}
3rd
40.009
{2.639}
1882 Hills Bmx Club WA Daniel MCDONALD 8th
42.350
{2.812}
- 11 4th
40.857
{2.774}
5th
41.010
{2.805}
2nd
40.144
{2.677}
1752 Byford BMX Club WA Taj HAMILTON - 15 7th
44.539
{2.732}
4th
40.655
{2.811}
4th
41.340
{2.752}
2295 Hills Bmx Club WA Logan MUIR - 16 5th
44.178
{2.915}
6th
46.638
{3.004}
5th
46.937
{2.992}
4WA Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Jack NEWMAN - 17 6th
42.443
{2.745}
5th
41.115
{2.925}
6th
42.158
{2.892}
2101 Southside Bmx Club WA Rhys HARDAKER - 17 4th
42.989
{2.844}
6th
43.025
{2.802}
7th
42.523
{2.771}
2352 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Hamish NEILL - 19 6th
50.052
{3.175}
7th
52.617
{3.293}
6th
52.265
{3.255}

11 Boys Novice (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1780 Southside Bmx Club WA Luke ADAMS 1 4 1st
39.853
{2.725}
1st
39.640
{2.706}
1st
39.756
{2.723}
1st
39.101
{2.712}
1829 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Bailey FOSTER 2 8 2nd
40.032
2nd
40.275
{2.660}
2nd
39.768
{2.638}
2nd
39.920
{2.665}
1995 Southside Bmx Club WA Bailey TAN 3 13 3rd
41.931
{2.729}
3rd
41.049
{2.725}
3rd
41.220
{2.707}
4th
41.760
{2.705}
2241 Hills Bmx Club WA Seth WRIGHT 4 17 4th
42.081
{2.682}
5th
42.899
{2.828}
5th
43.206
{2.774}
3rd
41.529
{2.681}
1834 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Jandre VAN STADEN 5 21 5th
42.996
{2.811}
4th
42.184
{2.785}
7th
44.168
{2.795}
5th
42.768
{2.728}
1385 Southside Bmx Club WA Tylan EGAN 6 24 6th
44.319
{2.877}
6th
43.946
{3.020}
6th
44.077
{2.857}
6th
43.793
{2.792}
1658 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan EDWARDS 7 26 7th
44.573
{2.884}
7th
44.341
{2.837}
4th
42.977
{2.877}
8th
46.107
{2.876}
863 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper PIERI 8 31 8th
44.849
{2.865}
8th
45.015
{2.986}
8th
45.525
{2.968}
7th
44.676
{2.946}

11 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8WA Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1st
39.450
{2.685}
- 5 2nd
40.317
{2.696}
2nd
40.434
{2.647}
1st
40.432
{2.701}
1351 Byford Bmx Club WA Tyson WILLIAMS 2nd
39.677
{2.602}
- 3 1st
40.328
{2.743}
1st
39.921
{2.691}
1st
39.750
{2.663}
7SS Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3rd
39.713
{2.743}
- 6 2nd
40.778
{2.714}
2nd
40.555
{2.759}
2nd
40.214
{2.638}
919 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Braiden ABRAHAMSE 4th
40.066
{2.713}
- 10 3rd
40.861
{2.768}
3rd
40.499
{2.783}
4th
40.556
{2.796}
4WA Rockingham Bmx Club WA Riley BROWN 5th
41.050
{2.756}
- 5 1st
40.251
{2.740}
1st
40.148
{2.694}
3rd
40.531
{2.668}
2269 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett SMITH 6th
41.930
{2.724}
- 12 3rd
42.288
{2.894}
4th
42.935
{3.312}
5th
41.501
{2.766}
995 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA George BOEG 7th
42.665
{2.901}
- 12 4th
42.515
{2.762}
5th
42.715
{2.886}
3rd
42.842
{2.808}
1412 Cockburn BMX Club WA Kaeghan ROBERTSON 8th
45.737
{3.005}
- 13 5th
44.300
{2.748}
6th
44.671
{2.685}
2nd
40.536
{2.704}
1950 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michael EDWARDS - 13 4th
42.119
{2.793}
3rd
41.977
{2.802}
6th
42.840
{2.779}
2325 Byford Bmx Club WA Seth SALMON - 14 5th
42.745
{2.747}
5th
43.738
{2.757}
4th
44.442
{2.810}
1884 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT - 17 6th
1:04.653
{2.750}
4th
42.662
{2.800}
7th
43.426
{2.886}
1250 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Scott BARTLE - 18 7th
46.489
{3.199}
6th
46.562
{3.130}
5th
47.221
{3.176}
1259 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Ryan BARTLE - 19 6th
45.677
{3.069}
7th
2:02.604
{3.066}
6th
49.674
{3.773}

12 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1522 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Deizel MAY 1 4 1st
41.155
{2.632}
1st
40.614
{2.659}
1st
41.264
{2.679}
1st
40.723
{2.605}
1147 Hills Bmx Club WA Jaymee JOHNS 2 11 2nd
42.089
{2.772}
3rd
42.476
{2.833}
4th
42.701
{2.871}
2nd
41.831
{2.751}
2133 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Alex KNIGHT 3 12 4th
42.540
{2.798}
2nd
41.037
{2.841}
2nd
41.827
{2.789}
4th
42.877
{2.861}
1983 Southside Bmx Club WA Ethan GITTOS 4 13 3rd
42.189
{2.847}
4th
42.532
{2.850}
3rd
42.358
{2.925}
3rd
42.197
{2.864}
1272 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 5 20 5th
43.562
{2.781}
5th
44.062
{2.839}
5th
43.690
{2.865}
5th
44.588
{2.840}
1624 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Charl GROENEWALD 6 24 6th
45.848
{2.962}
6th
45.700
{3.028}
6th
45.321
{3.060}
6th
46.303
{3.018}

12 Boys Expert (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1715 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1st
36.500
{2.578}
1st
36.611
{2.614}
- 3 1st
36.670
{2.608}
1st
37.124
{2.686}
1st
37.607
{2.646}
1489 Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2nd
37.029
{2.600}
2nd
37.321
{2.624}
- 7 2nd
36.902
{2.669}
3rd
37.733
{2.587}
2nd
37.535
{2.636}
1827 Bunbury BMX Club WA Austin FORRESTER 3rd
37.264
{2.591}
3rd
38.715
{2.598}
- 4 1st
38.313
{2.615}
2nd
37.691
{2.570}
1st
37.497
{2.588}
2164 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Angus RICHARDS 4th
38.701
{2.673}
3rd
37.356
{2.666}
- 6 1st
38.183
{2.733}
1st
39.221
{2.756}
4th
39.684
{2.719}
1531 Byford BMX Club WA Tehlia JOKIC 5th
38.877
{2.645}
4th
39.163
{2.620}
- 9 2nd
38.593
{2.664}
6th
40.509
{2.633}
1st
38.915
{2.661}
2143 Hills Bmx Club WA Joseph REGALI 6th
39.469
{2.718}
2nd
38.277
{2.683}
- 12 4th
39.695
{2.678}
4th
40.009
{2.779}
4th
39.350
{2.766}
1991 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Daniel DORAN 7th
39.792
{2.713}
1st
37.429
{2.630}
- 6 3rd
39.096
{2.709}
1st
38.196
{2.633}
2nd
38.689
{2.684}
1216 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lochlan DALRYMPLE 8th
40.632
{2.771}
4th
37.889
{2.688}
- 9 3rd
40.431
{3.650}
3rd
39.483
{2.754}
3rd
38.712
{2.692}
779 Southside Bmx Club WA Thomas O'DWYER 5th
39.707
{2.712}
- 9 3rd
39.370
{2.713}
4th
40.294
{2.806}
2nd
39.763
{2.734}
1252 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 5th
37.972
{2.819}
- 9 4th
39.623
{2.870}
2nd
38.461
{2.737}
3rd
38.695
{2.741}
1786 Rockingham Bmx Club WA William FITZPATRICK 6th
40.242
{2.661}
- 10 5th
40.419
{2.873}
2nd
40.343
{2.624}
3rd
40.177
{2.654}
1832 Southside Bmx Club WA Jett IERACE 6th
41.421
{2.686}
- 12 4th
41.193
{2.840}
4th
42.403
{2.675}
4th
40.882
{2.761}
5WA Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD - - 12 2nd
39.030
{2.740}
5th
40.012
{2.764}
5th
39.988
{2.823}
1064 Cockburn BMX Club WA Logan PRATT - - 15 5th
42.740
{2.875}
5th
42.408
{2.888}
5th
41.325
{2.928}
1896 Westside BMX Club WA Max LEAHY - - 15 6th
41.145
{2.715}
3rd
41.318
{2.738}
6th
41.044
{2.768}
1870 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan GAYSKI - - 17 6th
43.617
{3.088}
6th
44.069
{3.095}
5th
43.604
{2.883}
1169 Byford Bmx Club WA Jeremy WILSON - - ## 5th
45.597
{3.058}
CR:7 DNS

17+ Women (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
818 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brydie WARD (16G) 1st
39.519
{2.681}
- 4 2nd
39.585
{2.723}
1st
39.478
{2.693}
1st
39.184
{2.668}
2 WA Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Jayde FABRY-ROCHE (16G) 2nd
40.012
{2.668}
- 7 3rd
40.614
{2.733}
2nd
39.989
{2.739}
2nd
40.758
{2.757}
326 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3rd
41.315
{2.715}
- 6 1st
41.276
{2.660}
2nd
42.552
{2.659}
3rd
42.375
{2.711}
261 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Chloe COLLEDGE (16G) 4th
41.534
{2.686}
- 10 4th
41.536
{2.679}
3rd
42.936
{2.726}
3rd
42.742
{2.723}
1748 Southside Bmx Club WA Justine SHORT 5th
42.810
{2.877}
- 7 2nd
43.579
{2.795}
3rd
42.656
{2.804}
2nd
42.389
{2.749}
93 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Michelle NEWPORT 6th
42.972
{2.811}
- 12 4th
44.165
{2.853}
4th
43.622
{2.827}
4th
43.996
{2.817}
1102 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Lisa HANSEN 7th
43.451
{2.763}
- 11 3rd
43.707
{2.780}
4th
43.165
{2.844}
4th
42.726
{2.731}
940 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Jade HANSEN CR
CR
- 3 1st
39.275
{2.634}
1st
39.868
{2.611}
1st
39.412
{2.635}
735 Hills Bmx Club WA Storm MACKENZIE - 15 5th
44.774
{2.825}
5th
44.784
{2.843}
5th
44.138
{2.831}
795 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE - 17 5th
44.259
{3.054}
6th
45.295
{3.144}
6th
44.737
{3.076}
111 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Gillian BAILEY - 18 6th
46.962
{2.941}
7th
47.522
{2.995}
5th
47.256
{2.943}
354 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Kylie SELKE - 18 6th
45.588
{2.918}
5th
45.498
{2.928}
7th
45.576
{3.005}
974 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK - 19 7th
48.146
{3.186}
6th
47.427
{3.158}
6th
47.604
{3.124}

17-29 Men (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
508 Southside Bmx Club WA Jeremy ADAMS 1st
33.057
{2.440}
- 4 2nd
33.180
{2.417}
1st
32.540
{2.400}
1st
33.196
{2.392}
380 Hills Bmx Club WA Joshua COOKE 2nd
33.592
{2.494}
- 5 2nd
33.557
{2.424}
1st
32.837
{2.452}
2nd
33.921
{2.502}
610 Hills BMX Club WA Christopher LATHWELL 3rd
34.163
{2.432}
- 11 4th
35.165
{2.400}
4th
34.844
{2.452}
3rd
34.609
{2.433}
89 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Matthew BROWN 4th
34.951
{2.484}
- 7 3rd
34.269
{2.438}
2nd
33.221
{2.448}
2nd
35.219
{2.448}
822 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Dylan BARWICK 5th
35.818
{2.459}
- 6 3rd
33.536
{2.457}
2nd
33.242
{2.569}
1st
33.694
{2.525}
1456 Hills BMX Club WA Caleb HADDON 6th
38.382
{2.695}
- 14 5th
38.376
{2.645}
5th
37.031
{2.583}
4th
37.335
{2.606}
723 Rockingham BMX Club WA Joel FLOWER 7th
42.436
{2.424}
- 7 1st
32.679
{2.352}
3rd
33.771
{2.457}
3rd
35.721
{2.631}
115 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Tyler VERSCHUREN CR
CR
- 12 1st
32.781
{2.474}
3rd
33.312
{2.475}
CR:8
920 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Caleb LONG - 14 4th
37.011
{2.541}
6th
37.128
{2.903}
4th
36.650
{2.753}
606 Cockburn BMX Club WA Damien BARWICK - 15 6th
38.266
{2.835}
4th
38.512
{2.609}
5th
36.850
{2.617}
384 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE - 15 5th
37.950
{2.552}
5th
40.797
{2.661}
5th
37.416
{2.570}
233 Hills Bmx Club WA Christofer ELLIS - 19 7th
56.875
{2.644}
6th
43.505
{2.793}
6th
43.808
{2.704}
1779 Hills BMX Club WA Mitchell GILL - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

16 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
945 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Mitchell PIANTO 1 8 2nd
33.074
{2.414}
2nd
33.263
{2.398}
3rd
34.380
{2.435}
1st
33.504
{2.417}
936 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Ben O'LOUGHLIN 2 12 1st
32.601
{2.433}
1st
32.632
{2.484}
2nd
32.783
{2.458}
8th
1:47.570
{2.428}
151 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dylan BENNETTS 3 14 3rd
33.797
{2.558}
3rd
33.912
{2.600}
1st
32.579
{2.448}
7th
1:07.345
{2.393}
1008 Hills Bmx Club WA Lewis THEUNISSEN 4 18 4th
34.493
{2.448}
5th
34.463
{2.504}
5th
35.463
{2.473}
4th
35.464
{2.446}
699 Hills Bmx Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 5 19 5th
34.915
{2.467}
8th
36.686
{2.585}
4th
35.145
{2.442}
2nd
34.752
{2.483}
781 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Markus ORCHARD 6 20 7th
35.484
{2.465}
4th
34.128
{2.486}
6th
35.754
{2.504}
3rd
34.956
{2.491}
546 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Ethan PIMBLETT 7 24 6th
35.059
{2.505}
6th
34.916
{2.510}
7th
35.982
{2.494}
5th
35.963
{2.600}
639 Hills Bmx Club WA Jayden MACDONALD 8 29 8th
36.337
{2.712}
7th
35.955
{2.658}
8th
36.497
{2.558}
6th
37.240
{2.683}

15 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2100 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1st
35.185
{2.572}
- 7 2nd
35.395
{2.659}
3rd
34.567
{2.550}
2nd
34.175
{2.585}
1349 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Drew WARD 2nd
35.328
{2.551}
- 6 1st
34.935
{2.492}
2nd
34.191
{2.421}
3rd
36.099
{2.510}
1397 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3rd
36.275
{2.616}
- 7 3rd
35.659
{2.578}
2nd
35.010
{2.554}
2nd
35.846
{2.612}
805 Hills Bmx Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4th
36.639
{2.586}
- 11 3rd
37.039
{2.677}
4th
36.335
{2.653}
4th
36.264
{2.647}
1498 Hedland Bmx Club WA Anthony VADALA 5th
37.516
{2.598}
- 13 4th
38.850
{2.608}
5th
37.428
{2.550}
4th
37.748
{2.584}
1046 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Dylan MARSHALL 6th
48.695
{2.512}
- 11 4th
36.453
{2.595}
4th
34.878
{2.593}
3rd
34.671
{2.601}
1335 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joshua SMARTT 7th
1:23.767
{2.454}
- 3 1st
34.192
{2.453}
1st
33.557
{2.436}
1st
34.616
{2.496}
954 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Alec EDWARDES DNF
DNF
{2.458}
- 4 2nd
34.689
{2.462}
1st
33.635
{2.470}
1st
33.793
{2.474}
1953 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Brock BYLUND - 13 5th
1:06.853
{2.534}
3rd
35.297
{2.573}
5th
38.673
{2.530}

13 Boys Novice (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1551 Hills Bmx Club WA Mathew JEBB 1 4 1st
38.207
{2.628}
1st
38.902
{2.665}
1st
38.672
{2.709}
1st
38.682
{2.732}
1598 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Bayley MAINARD 2 10 2nd
39.145
{2.630}
2nd
39.442
{2.622}
3rd
39.690
{2.719}
3rd
39.327
{2.659}
1061 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Nathan KAKER 3 11 3rd
39.204
{2.614}
4th
40.756
{2.684}
2nd
39.271
{2.694}
2nd
39.072
{2.685}
2009 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Caleb TODD 4 15 4th
40.484
{2.744}
3rd
40.209
{2.703}
4th
40.524
{2.706}
4th
40.244
{2.762}
925 Southside Bmx Club WA Nicholas MAZZONE 5 20 5th
46.831
{2.873}
5th
46.460
{2.915}
5th
45.573
{2.973}
5th
45.834
{2.916}

13 Boys Expert (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1495 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Blade CHERUBINO 1st
35.695
{2.445}
- 5 3rd
38.258
{2.465}
1st
35.934
{2.576}
1st
36.115
{2.548}
1446 Southside Bmx Club WA Taylor CAMPBELL 2nd
35.833
{2.525}
- 4 1st
36.424
{2.560}
2nd
36.326
{2.565}
1st
36.802
{2.554}
1249 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Niko PATTERSON 3rd
36.820
{2.462}
- 7 2nd
37.959
{2.523}
3rd
36.621
{2.512}
2nd
36.474
{2.476}
1679 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Regan LOTHIAN 4th
37.184
{2.547}
- 6 1st
37.307
{2.562}
2nd
37.836
{2.604}
3rd
37.732
{2.567}
1545 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Cory CROMBIE 5th
37.706
{2.563}
- 7 4th
38.752
{2.663}
1st
37.333
{2.637}
2nd
37.140
{2.581}
983 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Felicity MANN 6th
38.035
{2.748}
- 12 3rd
38.719
{2.742}
4th
38.756
{2.805}
5th
38.834
{2.603}
1346 Southside Bmx Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 7th
38.599
{2.675}
- 9 2nd
37.844
{2.620}
4th
37.299
{2.638}
3rd
37.157
{2.675}
1590 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Isaiah CROOK-SIMS 8th
46.435
{2.563}
- 13 6th
1:29.990
{2.524}
3rd
38.254
{2.768}
4th
37.666
{2.578}
450 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel COLLEDGE - 13 4th
39.806
5th
38.651
{2.520}
4th
37.921
2003 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Callum HANSEN - 16 5th
40.374
{2.791}
6th
39.858
{3.197}
5th
39.424
{2.817}
1847 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Tahj ARMITAGE - 16 5th
1:07.029
{2.765}
5th
39.620
{2.740}
6th
40.159
{2.740}
1560 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Toby HOWE - ## 6th
1:40.137
{2.643}
CR:8 DNS
1005 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kane GRAY - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

14 Boys Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
2163 Hills Bmx Club WA Tiarnan VAN OSCH 1 5 1st
38.206
{2.677}
2nd
38.902
{2.660}
1st
38.170
{2.644}
1st
38.018
{2.643}
1730 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Jayden STRAWBRIDGE 2 10 5th
39.655
{2.745}
1st
38.194
{2.593}
2nd
38.426
{2.628}
2nd
38.063
{2.750}
1221 Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Christopher KING 3 13 4th
39.410
{2.593}
3rd
39.141
{2.587}
3rd
38.565
{2.612}
3rd
38.844
{2.663}
5555 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Joshua PURCELL 4 16 3rd
39.170
{2.602}
4th
40.877
{2.564}
4th
40.024
{2.579}
5th
45.433
{2.540}
1544 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 5 20 6th
42.184
{2.835}
5th
43.446
{3.053}
5th
42.782
{2.988}
4th
41.059
{2.838}
1132 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Macauley TOCK 6 22 2nd
38.470
{3.331}
6th
1:15.545
{2.752}
CR:8 6th
50.120
{3.323}

14 Boys Expert (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1962 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1st
32.628
{2.445}
- 4 1st
34.612
{2.456}
1st
34.296
{2.436}
2nd
34.047
{2.467}
1323 Southside Bmx Club WA Jayden KEOGH 2nd
32.944
{2.424}
- 4 1st
34.454
{2.455}
2nd
36.025
{2.457}
1st
34.209
{2.500}
1401 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3rd
33.346
{2.540}
- 4 2nd
35.481
{2.567}
1st
34.508
{2.523}
1st
33.300
{2.540}
1763 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Dylan RUSH 4th
34.016
{2.499}
- 10 2nd
35.163
{2.565}
6th
50.173
{2.507}
2nd
34.696
{2.498}
3 WA Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 5th
34.512
{2.599}
- 8 3rd
36.562
{2.582}
2nd
35.453
{2.572}
3rd
35.343
{2.597}
1284 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 6th
37.111
{2.749}
- 10 4th
37.375
{2.769}
3rd
35.975
{2.655}
3rd
35.855
{2.587}
1819 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Brendon SPENCE 7th
38.022
{2.639}
- 12 5th
37.414
{2.607}
3rd
37.283
{2.631}
4th
39.502
{2.640}
1916 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Kingsley MITCHLEY 8th
38.539
{2.653}
- 11 3rd
37.573
{2.722}
4th
37.929
{2.650}
4th
37.085
{2.641}
2152 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Calum NEILL - 13 4th
38.988
{2.761}
4th
38.846
{2.542}
5th
39.639
{2.765}
1374 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Lachlan ROSS - 17 6th
42.784
{2.977}
5th
42.841
{2.670}
6th
41.753
{2.662}
1706 Southside Bmx Club WA Jacob HARDAKER - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

30+ Men (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
430 Byford BMX Club WA Brett HAYSOM 1 4 1st
35.233
{2.673}
1st
35.754
{2.505}
1st
36.150
{2.503}
1st
36.159
{2.582}
366 Southside BMX Club WA Daniel STEEL 2 8 2nd
38.742
{2.728}
2nd
38.042
{2.642}
2nd
37.523
{2.594}
2nd
37.765
{2.582}
585 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 13 3rd
38.761
{2.589}
4th
39.452
{2.561}
3rd
37.662
{2.548}
3rd
38.107
{2.532}
216 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 16 5th
39.830
{2.564}
3rd
38.365
{2.575}
4th
39.271
{2.757}
4th
38.844
{2.636}
284 Southside BMX Club WA Adam LEWIS 5 21 4th
39.256
{2.614}
7th
40.641
{2.658}
5th
39.586
{2.616}
5th
39.212
{2.600}
279 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 6 25 7th
40.702
{2.681}
6th
40.570
{2.635}
6th
40.037
{2.709}
6th
40.541
{2.578}
829 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 7 26 6th
40.610
{2.761}
5th
40.149
{2.699}
7th
41.002
{2.707}
8th
41.413
{2.693}
247 Byford Bmx Club WA Daniel LANDER 8 31 8th
41.506
{2.855}
8th
41.129
{2.816}
8th
41.656
{2.816}
7th
40.630
{2.832}

40+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
554 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 6 1st
37.432
{2.545}
2nd
37.518
{2.534}
2nd
37.621
{2.538}
1st
36.508
{2.503}
415 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 6 2nd
37.462
{2.465}
1st
37.285
{2.529}
1st
37.316
{2.478}
2nd
37.238
{2.505}
487 Hills Bmx Club WA Steven DONNELLY 3 12 3rd
39.353
{2.618}
3rd
39.159
{2.572}
3rd
39.748
{2.574}
3rd
39.153
{2.545}
207 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 16 4th
40.425
{2.762}
4th
40.119
{2.754}
4th
40.379
{2.876}
4th
39.775
{2.759}
734 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Martin PHILLIPS 5 20 5th
43.366
{2.800}
5th
44.277
{2.681}
5th
43.910
{2.681}
5th
42.896
{2.694}

Mini Wheeler BMXWA (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
JACOB Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob BATES - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RYDER Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Ryder BOLLAND - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
OWEN Hills Bmx Club WA Owen BRACHE - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
BROCK Hills Bmx Club WA Brock BRENNAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
RAMAN Rockingham BMX Club WA Raman GHAI - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MAYSON Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Mayson HARVEY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MASE Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Mason HERRON - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KAIREN Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Kairen JARMAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
SUMMER Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Summer LOISEL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
LUKAS Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Lukas MEEHAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
AUBREE Byford Bmx Club WA Aubree SPENCER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
APRIL Wanneroo Bmx Club WA April STEGENGA - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
KODY Mandurah Bmx Club Inc WA Kody WILKINS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

Top of Report