End of Report

2016 Block 1 Sprocket and Cruiser

BMXWA

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Oct/2016 10:19:52

All Times for All Classes


12 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 1 39.522 0.000
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 2 39.725 0.203
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 4 40.393 0.871
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR Final 40.616 1.094
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 1 41.087 1.565
14 Karratha BMX Club WA Sophie TAYLOR 3 41.181 1.659
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 2 41.306 1.784
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 4 41.480 1.958
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD Final 41.522 2.000
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN Final 41.864 2.342
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 1 41.877 2.355
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 2 42.094 2.572
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 4 42.225 2.703
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 1 42.404 2.882
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE Final 42.550 3.028
4 Hills BMX Club WA Jordan MARTIN 3 42.630 3.108
11 Byford BMX Club WA Shayla WINWOOD 3 42.763 3.241
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 4 42.813 3.291
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 2 43.001 3.479
10 Southside Bmx Club WA Jessica WALLACE 3 43.102 3.580
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 1 43.212 3.690
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 3 43.222 3.700
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 4 43.312 3.790
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON Final 43.483 3.961
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 2 43.699 4.177
5 Byford BMX Club WA Kara HARRISON 2 43.766 4.244
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 4 44.593 5.071
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 1 44.872 5.350
15 Eastern Goldfields BMX Club WA Lilly TROTT 3 45.146 5.624

18 & Under Cruiser Girls
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA Final 37.867 0.000
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 2 37.957 0.090
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 1 38.007 0.140
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 4 38.239 0.372
2 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Shantelle REA 3 38.253 0.386
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR Final 38.751 0.884
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 3 39.118 1.251
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 2 39.366 1.499
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 1 39.491 1.624
2X Southside BMX Club WA Kate TAYLOR 4 39.608 1.741
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 1 39.946 2.079
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 3 40.171 2.304
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH Final 40.544 2.677
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 2 40.619 2.752
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 2 40.680 2.813
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 1 40.732 2.865
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 3 40.790 2.923
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Myah SMITH 4 40.819 2.952
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES Final 41.123 3.256
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 3 41.130 3.263
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN Final 41.351 3.484
4 Southside Bmx Club WA Chante HAYES 4 41.372 3.505
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 2 41.624 3.757
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 4 41.636 3.769
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Charlotte GARRIGAN 1 41.668 3.801
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 3 43.001 5.134
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE Final 43.155 5.288
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 2 44.006 6.139
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 4 44.155 6.288
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Bethany STONE 1 44.184 6.317
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 1 46.101 8.234
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 3 46.611 8.744
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 2 46.921 9.054
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Gemma RODGERS 4 47.475 9.608

19+ Womens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 1 39.525 0.000
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 3 39.615 0.090
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 1 39.654 0.129
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 2 39.733 0.208
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN Final 39.877 0.352
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 3 39.992 0.467
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 4 40.086 0.561
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT 4 40.125 0.600
12 Southside BMX Club WA Justine SHORT Final 40.131 0.606
3 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Corona BECKMAN 2 40.408 0.883
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 3 41.711 2.186
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 4 42.219 2.694
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 2 42.236 2.711
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR 1 42.238 2.713
5 Westside Bmx Club WA Emma-Lee DELLAR Final 42.506 2.981
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 2 42.801 3.276
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 1 43.057 3.532
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE Final 43.507 3.982
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 3 43.558 4.033
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 4 43.881 4.356
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 3 43.900 4.375
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON 2 43.940 4.415
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 1 44.048 4.523
27 Northam Bmx Club WA Tamara HASSON Final 44.655 5.130
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 1 45.679 6.154
10 Hills BMX Club WA Storm MACKENZIE 4 45.684 6.159
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 2 46.025 6.500
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 3 46.335 6.810
11 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Faye RATAJCZAK 4 46.422 6.897

8-10 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS Final 38.432 0.000
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 2 38.468 0.036
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 1 38.846 0.414
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 4 38.959 0.527
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 1 39.036 0.604
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 3 39.055 0.623
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 3 39.140 0.708
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON 2 39.471 1.039
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Dylan ANDREWS 4 39.513 1.081
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 4 39.623 1.191
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK Final 39.740 1.308
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 3 39.795 1.363
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 1 39.810 1.378
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 1 40.180 1.748
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA 2 40.224 1.792
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 3 40.237 1.805
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR Final 40.373 1.941
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 4 40.434 2.002
5 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Darcy ROBINSON Final 40.480 2.048
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 2 40.752 2.320
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 2 40.758 2.326
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 3 40.923 2.491
16 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA Zavier HAWIRA Final 40.961 2.529
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 2 41.017 2.585
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 4 41.181 2.749
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 4 41.421 2.989
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 1 41.472 3.040
7 Hills BMX Club WA Brock PULJAR 3 41.554 3.122
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 4 41.635 3.203
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 2 41.642 3.210
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 3 41.662 3.230
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 4 41.724 3.292
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY 1 41.767 3.335
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES 1 41.996 3.564
17 Southside Bmx Club WA Beau MURRAY Final 42.060 3.628
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 3 42.229 3.797
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 2 42.453 4.021
23 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Koby RATAJCZAK 2 42.493 4.061
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 4 42.645 4.213
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN 1 42.651 4.219
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 3 42.656 4.224
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 1 42.709 4.277
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 3 42.750 4.318
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 4 42.755 4.323
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 3 42.850 4.418
20 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Brock COLVIN Final 42.866 4.434
11 Byford Bmx Club WA Cooper MORROW 2 42.946 4.514
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 2 43.051 4.619
22 Southside BMX Club WA Asher JAMES Final 43.433 5.001
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 1 43.520 5.088
15 Southside Bmx Club WA Kirby ROACH 1 43.561 5.129
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 3 43.931 5.499
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 4 44.293 5.861
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 4 44.350 5.918
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 2 44.389 5.957
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 2 44.451 6.019
21 Byford Bmx Club WA Adam WATERMAN 4 44.461 6.029
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 3 44.664 6.232
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 3 44.779 6.347
24 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 3 44.944 6.512
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 4 45.049 6.617
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 2 45.106 6.674
19 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Riley CAVANOUGH 1 45.141 6.709
18 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Harley SHEPHARD 1 45.727 7.295
12 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Calvin MOYLAN 1 45.732 7.300
24 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 1 46.417 7.985
24 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 4 46.515 8.083
24 Club Unknown ? Bailey LARCOMBE 2 46.831 8.399
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 1 57.433 19.001
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 2 58.037 19.605
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 3 58.560 20.128
10 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Jaxon GARRIGAN 4 1:00.327 21.895

11-12 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM Final 35.701 0.000
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 3 35.780 0.079
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 1 35.913 0.212
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 4 36.105 0.404
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 4 36.180 0.479
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC Final 36.324 0.623
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 3 36.336 0.635
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 2 36.406 0.705
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 1 36.494 0.793
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN 1 36.638 0.937
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Jay ALLAN Final 36.739 1.038
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE Final 36.751 1.050
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 4 36.997 1.296
1 Southside Bmx Club WA Jordan CALLUM 2 37.267 1.566
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 4 37.365 1.664
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 2 37.424 1.723
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 1 37.448 1.747
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE Final 37.548 1.847
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 4 37.748 2.047
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 2 37.749 2.048
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 2 37.980 2.279
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 2 38.020 2.319
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 1 38.057 2.356
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 4 38.093 2.392
17 Wanneroo BMX Club WA Samuel THORPE 3 38.213 2.512
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 1 38.268 2.567
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD 3 38.297 2.596
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR Final 38.550 2.849
1X Byford BMX Club WA Bailey JOKIC 3 38.727 3.026
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 1 38.811 3.110
7 Westside Bmx Club WA Jacob GODDARD Final 38.818 3.117
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 4 38.880 3.179
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 4 39.127 3.426
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 3 39.132 3.431
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 2 39.136 3.435
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 3 39.281 3.580
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 1 39.338 3.637
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 1 39.360 3.659
4X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Lochlan TAYLOR 1 39.371 3.670
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX 2 39.569 3.868
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 2 39.685 3.984
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Kaden MAPSTONE 3 39.747 4.046
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 2 39.870 4.169
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 3 40.319 4.618
6X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper HISCOX Final 40.328 4.627
11 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA James TROTT 4 40.330 4.629
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 4 40.386 4.685
10 Eastern Goldfields Bmx Club WA George BOEG 3 40.405 4.704
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 1 42.487 6.786
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 2 42.968 7.267
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 3 43.061 7.360
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Jack ANDREWS 4 44.591 8.890

13-14 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR Final 32.005 0.000
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 4 32.429 0.424
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 2 32.438 0.433
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 3 32.611 0.606
2 Woorree Park Bmx Club WA Corey TAYLOR 1 32.640 0.635
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 2 32.860 0.855
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 3 33.014 1.009
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 4 33.121 1.116
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM 1 33.193 1.188
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM Final 33.206 1.201
11 Karratha Bmx Club WA Jackson TATHAM Final 33.503 1.498
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 2 34.037 2.032
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 4 34.105 2.100
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP Final 34.205 2.200
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 3 34.444 2.439
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 2 34.611 2.606
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 3 34.789 2.784
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 1 35.303 3.298
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 2 35.336 3.331
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 4 35.400 3.395
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 3 35.411 3.406
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Dylan CALLUM 1 35.524 3.519
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 3 35.634 3.629
7 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Jayden MIDDLETON-GEPP 1 36.032 4.027
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE Final 36.164 4.159
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 1 36.189 4.184
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 2 36.476 4.471
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA Final 36.500 4.495
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 1 36.634 4.629
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 4 36.644 4.639
4 Tom Price BMX Club WA Joseph GEMMOLA 4 36.768 4.763
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON Final 36.775 4.770
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 4 36.905 4.900
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 2 36.928 4.923
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 1 36.968 4.963
5X Southside BMX Club WA Cooper MAPSTONE 3 37.099 5.094
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY Final 37.260 5.255
10 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Josh COULSON 4 37.526 5.521
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 2 37.970 5.965
14 Byford Bmx Club WA Jayden KELLY 3 38.522 6.517
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 3 38.981 6.976
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 1 39.074 7.069
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 4 39.424 7.419
8 Westside Bmx Club WA Thomas POOLE 2 39.937 7.932
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 1 42.040 10.035
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 2 42.152 10.147
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 3 42.867 10.862
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Blake WINWOOD 4 44.037 12.032

15-16 Boys Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER Final 32.422 0.000
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 1 33.212 0.790
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY Final 33.491 1.069
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 1 33.925 1.503
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 3 33.930 1.508
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER Final 34.002 1.580
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 1 34.058 1.636
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 2 34.062 1.640
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 1 34.077 1.655
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 4 34.142 1.720
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY Final 34.350 1.928
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 2 34.548 2.126
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 3 34.554 2.132
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 3 34.792 2.370
3X Hills BMX Club WA Cooper DONNELLY 4 34.869 2.447
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 2 34.941 2.519
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 4 35.050 2.628
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 4 35.114 2.692
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 2 35.147 2.725
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 4 35.171 2.749
5X Woorree Park BMX Club WA Ryan DARCY 3 35.203 2.781
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 1 35.380 2.958
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES Final 35.409 2.987
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 3 35.416 2.994
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD Final 35.493 3.071
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 3 35.955 3.533
11 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Cody WALKER 4 35.971 3.549
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kobe BARNES 2 36.157 3.735
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 3 36.369 3.947
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 4 36.535 4.113
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 2 36.684 4.262
8X Hills BMX Club WA Lachlan MCLEOD 1 37.000 4.578
5 Karratha Bmx Club WA William GETHIN 1 37.265 4.843
2 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Joel FLOWER 2 2:00.814 88.392

17-24 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 1 35.411 0.000
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE Final 35.653 0.242
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 2 35.851 0.440
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 3 35.852 0.441
3 Hills Bmx Club WA Hayden COOKE 4 35.976 0.565
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 1 36.158 0.747
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE Final 36.216 0.805
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 2 37.050 1.639
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 3 37.165 1.754
11 Rockingham Bmx Club WA Brayden COLLEDGE 4 37.270 1.859
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL Final 37.913 2.502
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 4 38.366 2.955
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 1 38.412 3.001
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 3 38.455 3.044
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 2 38.619 3.208
12 Hills Bmx Club WA Mitchell GILL 4 38.907 3.496
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD Final 38.918 3.507
77 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathaniel PURSER 1 39.254 3.843
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 3 39.273 3.862
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 2 39.311 3.900
10 Byford Bmx Club WA Kieran WINWOOD 1 39.333 3.922

25-39 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY Final 34.739 0.000
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI Final 35.307 0.568
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 1 35.420 0.681
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 1 35.522 0.783
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 3 35.617 0.878
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 3 35.757 1.018
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE Final 35.837 1.098
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 2 35.871 1.132
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 1 35.904 1.165
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 2 35.964 1.225
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 4 36.184 1.445
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 3 36.313 1.574
10 Karratha Bmx Club WA Alan KURILOWSKI 4 36.484 1.745
6 Southside Bmx Club WA Murray NOTTAGE 2 36.598 1.859
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON Final 36.901 2.162
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 1 37.425 2.686
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY Final 37.450 2.711
75 Hills BMX Club WA Malcolm YEARDLEY 4 37.543 2.804
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 2 37.820 3.081
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 1 37.951 3.212
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 4 37.961 3.222
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 1 38.165 3.426
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 4 38.174 3.435
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 3 38.208 3.469
4 Westside Bmx Club WA Jason STANTON 2 38.333 3.594
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 4 38.442 3.703
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 3 38.655 3.916
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Dean BAILEY 3 38.761 4.022
5 Bunbury Bmx Club WA Craig HERRMANN 2 38.987 4.248

40-44 Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 1 34.464 0.000
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL Final 35.070 0.606
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE Final 35.328 0.864
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 4 35.513 1.049
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 2 35.530 1.066
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 4 35.588 1.124
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 3 35.591 1.127
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN Final 35.640 1.176
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 1 35.662 1.198
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 1 35.732 1.268
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 3 36.146 1.682
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 3 36.183 1.719
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 2 36.186 1.722
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 2 36.284 1.820
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 4 36.291 1.827
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 1 36.311 1.847
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 3 36.337 1.873
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA 4 36.354 1.890
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 4 36.416 1.952
4 Hills Bmx Club WA Nathan HANNA Final 36.503 2.039
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 3 36.533 2.069
26 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Paul THORPE 1 36.558 2.094
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL 3 36.729 2.265
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 1 36.890 2.426
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 4 36.974 2.510
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY 2 37.123 2.659
6 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Wesley HILL 2 37.227 2.763
10 Southern Districts Bmx Club WA Craig RENDELL Final 37.347 2.883
3X Wanneroo BMX Club WA Daniel GRAY Final 37.431 2.967
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 2 38.259 3.795
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 1 38.581 4.117
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN Final 39.125 4.661
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 2 39.199 4.735
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 4 39.272 4.808
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 1 39.359 4.895
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 1 40.138 5.674
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 4 40.368 5.904
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 2 40.896 6.432
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE 3 41.562 7.098
7 Byford Bmx Club WA Damien WATERMAN 3 43.334 8.870
11 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Derek BROMLEWE Final 43.594 9.130
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 4 52.374 17.910
2 Cockburn Bmx Club WA Wayne GREEN 2 1:09.204 34.740
12 Karratha Bmx Club WA Dean RODGERS 3 1:45.632 71.168

45+ Mens Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN Final 35.556 0.000
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 4 35.997 0.441
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 1 36.415 0.859
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE Final 36.441 0.885
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 3 36.601 1.045
15 Wanneroo Bmx Club WA Karl MUSTCHIN 2 36.776 1.220
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 1 36.804 1.248
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 3 36.836 1.280
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 4 36.962 1.406
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 3 36.990 1.434
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 4 37.007 1.451
66 Hills Bmx Club WA Brad LANE 2 37.105 1.549
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 4 37.246 1.690
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN Final 37.258 1.702
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 1 37.571 2.015
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 1 37.572 2.016
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 2 37.600 2.044
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES Final 37.702 2.146
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 2 37.706 2.150
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH Final 37.738 2.182
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN 2 37.854 2.298
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 1 37.930 2.374
8 Karratha Bmx Club WA Rodney GETHIN Final 37.944 2.388
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 4 38.030 2.474
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 3 38.100 2.544
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 3 38.107 2.551
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 1 38.207 2.651
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 4 38.222 2.666
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 3 38.223 2.667
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 1 38.253 2.697
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 1 38.576 3.020
10 Westside Bmx Club WA Greg BASTIAN 4 38.646 3.090
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 3 38.664 3.108
8X Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 1 38.805 3.249
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 2 38.936 3.380
8X Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 3 39.137 3.581
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 3 39.187 3.631
8X Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 4 39.205 3.649
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE Final 39.282 3.726
5X Westside BMX Club WA Darren JOYNES 3 39.291 3.735
45 Southside BMX Club WA Matt BUTTERWORTH 2 39.471 3.915
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER 2 39.873 4.317
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 2 39.987 4.431
11 Hills Bmx Club WA Michael PURSER Final 40.071 4.515
8X Westside BMX Club WA David RAPLEY 2 40.118 4.562
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 4 40.123 4.567
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 1 40.141 4.585
7 Southside Bmx Club WA Tim ROACH 4 40.153 4.597
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 2 40.343 4.787
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 3 40.934 5.378
14 Westside Bmx Club WA Mark COSTA 1 41.053 5.497
16 Karratha BMX Club WA Greg KIEHNE 4 41.598 6.042
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Malcolm WINWOOD 1 45.779 10.223
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Malcolm WINWOOD 4 48.065 12.509
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Malcolm WINWOOD 2 48.176 12.620
12 Byford Bmx Club WA Malcolm WINWOOD 3 48.178 12.622

Top of Report